Skip to main content

Van Dijk claims Kempen

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Willems Verandas4:26:59
2Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
3Nicky Cocquyt (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
4Bram Schmitz (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
5Remco Te Brake (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
6Christian Poos (Ned) Team Differdange
7Denis Flahaut (Fra) ISD Continental Team
8James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Willems Verandas
9Frederique Robert (Bel) Pws Eijssen Cycling Team
10Thomas Vernaeckt (Bel) Sunweb - Revor
11Sven Renders (Bel) Willems Verandas
12Johim Ariesen (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
13Nicolas Vereecken (Bel) Pws Eijssen Cycling Team
14Ritchie Motke (Ned) Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam
15Harm Van Der Sanden (Ned) Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam
16Stefan Cohnen (Ned) Team Differdange
17Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor
18Jos Pronk (Ned) Midi Center - Ruiter Wielerteam
19Radomir Simunek (Svk) Bkcp-powerplus
20Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
21Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
22Jim Aernouts (Bel) Bkcp-powerplus
23Marco Brus (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team
24Jorne Videler (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team
25Ger Soepenberg (Ned) Metec Cycling Team
26Nieck Busser (Ned) TML Dommelstreek
27Peter Jan Polling (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
28Ben Berden (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
29Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
30Bas Krauwel (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
31Yoeri Havik (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
32Wietse Bosmans (Bel) Bkcp-powerplus
33Jordy Beuker (Ned) Metec Cycling Team
34Rudi Van Houts (Ned) TWC Tempo
35Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
36Vytautas Kaupas (Ltu) Team Differdange
37Marcel Kamsma (Ned) TML Dommelstreek
38Dex Groen (Ned) Metec Cycling Team
39Jurgen Francois (Bel) Palmans Cras
40Dieter Cappelle (Bel) Willems Verandas
41Steven Stenekes (Ned) Koopmans Cube Cycling Team
42Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Palmans Cras
43Timothy Stevens (Bel) Pws Eijssen Cycling Team
44Ralph Gelens (Ned) Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam
45Timothy Vangheel (Bel) Palmans Cras
46Jesse De Haan (Ned) Koopmans Cube Cycling Team
47Lubomir Petrus (Svk) Bkcp-powerplus
48Andy Cappelle (Bel) Willems Verandas
49Francesco Vancoppernolle (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
50Robbert De Greef (Ned) Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam
51Joseph Lewis (Aus) Drapac - Porsche Cycling
52Niels Pieters (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team
53Kurt Geysen (Bel) Pws Eijssen Cycling Team
54Robert Retschke (Ger) Team Differdange
55Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Kuota-Indeland
56Denys Karnulin (Kaz) ISD Continental Team
57Henk Wildeman (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner
58Kevin Eeckhout (Bel) Sunweb - Revor
59Tim Vanspeybroeck (Bel) Pws Eijssen Cycling Team
60Enrico Franzoi (Ita) Bkcp-powerplus
61Michael Vingerling (Ned) Koga-Creditforce-Ubbink Track Cycling ...
62Ricky Enø (Den)
63Niels Albert (Bel) Bkcp-powerplus
64Sander Lormans (Ned) Midi Center - Ruiter Wielerteam
65Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
66Frank Dressler-lehnhof (Ger) Team Differdange
67Tom Vanbecelaere (Bel) Palmans Cras
68Alex Schmitt (Ger) Kuota-Indeland
69Mattias Bertling (Ger) Kuota-Indeland
70Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Palmans Cras
71Jeroen Breewel (Ned) Koopmans Cube Cycling Team
72Marco Bos (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
73Cornelius Van Ooijen (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
74Sven Van Den Houte (Bel) Willems Verandas
75Jeremy Yates (NZl) Qin Cycling Team
76Pim De Beer (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
77Jorn Knops (Ned) TWC Tempo
78Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
79Bouke Kuiper (Ned) Koga-Creditforce-Ubbink Track Cycling ...
80Dennis Kreder (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team
81Peter Schep (Ned) Koga-Creditforce-Ubbink Track Cycling ...
82Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
83Eric Van De Meent (Ned) Qin Cycling Team
84Ingmar De Poortere (Bel) WV Breda
85Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
86Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
87Joris De Boer (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team
88Camiel Dénis (Ned)
89Dennis Luyt (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner
90Hakan-bo Nilsson (Swe) Team Differdange
91Steven Vanderaerschot (Bel) Pws Eijssen Cycling Team
92Kenneth Van Compernolle (Bel) Sunweb - Revor
93Angus Morton (Aus) Drapac - Porsche Cycling
94Kasper Linde (Den)
95David Pell (Aus) Drapac - Porsche Cycling
96Jasper Lenferink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team
97Niek Basten (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner
98Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Willems Verandas
99Brian Van Goethem (Ned) TML Dommelstreek
100Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
101Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) Bkcp-powerplus
102Ruben Dorren (Ned) Koopmans Cube Cycling Team
103Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
104Jochen Vankerckhoven (Bel) Pws Eijssen Cycling Team
105Nico Schneider (Ger) Team Differdange
106Lars Jun (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team
107Leander Schreurs (Ned) Koopmans Cube Cycling Team
108Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
109Tom Relou (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
110Mart Van Blanken (Ned) Metec Cycling Team
111Sierk-jan De Haan (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
112Mike Terpstra (Ned) Koga-Creditforce-Ubbink Track Cycling ...
113Ismael Kip (Ned) Koga-Creditforce-Ubbink Track Cycling ...
114Rudy Vriend (Ned) Midi Center - Ruiter Wielerteam
115Mathias Gade Jakobsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
116Jeroen Boelen (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner
117Nick Stopler (Ned) Koga-Creditforce-Ubbink Track Cycling ...
118Christian Moberg Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
119Daniel Mrosek (Ger) Kuota-Indeland
120Dirk Finders (Ger) Kuota-Indeland
121Philipp Walsleben (Ger) Bkcp-powerplus
122Jempy Drucker (Ned) Team Differdange
123Twan Castelijns (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel
124Geert Omloop (Bel) Palmans Cras
125Lasse Bochman (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
126Jean Zen (Fra) Palmans Cras
127Alexandre Usov (Blr) ISD Continental Team
128Thomas Palmer (Aus) Drapac - Porsche Cycling
129Sjef De Wilde (Bel) Willems Verandas
130Geertjan Jonkman (Ned) West Frisia
131Job Sinnige (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team
132Enno Van Os (Ned) Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam
133Bart Van Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
134Dion Beukeboom (Ned) Midi Center - Ruiter Wielerteam
135Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Kuota-Indeland
136Jan Hoeks (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel
137Dennis Smit (Ned) Metec Cycling Team
138Wouter Van Mechelen (Bel) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
139Gijs Vierling (Ned) TWC Tempo
140Jurriën Bosters (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner
141Maksym Polishuk (Kaz) ISD Continental Team
142Joost Spring In T Veld (Ned) Midi Center - Ruiter Wielerteam
143Florian Monreal (Ger) Kuota-Indeland
144Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
145Ivor Bruin (Ned) Midi Center - Ruiter Wielerteam
146Marnik Dreesen (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
147Johnny Van Diermen (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner
148Michael Kurth (Ger) Kuota-Indeland
149Muhamad Adiq Husaine Othman (Mas) Drapac - Porsche Cycling
150Robert Van Der Weijst (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel
151Roy Eefting (Ned) Metec Cycling Team
152Geert Van Der Horst (Ned) Koopmans Cube Cycling Team
153Jos Castelijns (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel
154Tom Marcelis (Ned) TML Dommelstreek

Latest on Cyclingnews