Skip to main content

Rujano moves on up

Results
1Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia4:35:52
2Victor Niño (Col) EBSA0:02:43
3Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing0:03:08
4Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
5Francisco Colorado (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq
6Alex Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
7Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
8Freddy Gonzalez (Col) EBSA
9Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
10Mauricio Ortega (Col) UNE-EPM
11Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
12Santiago Botero (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea
13Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
14Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
15Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
16Flober Peña (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor
17Ismael Sarmiento (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor
18Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira
19Giovanni Baez (Col) UNE-EPM
20Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:03:16
21Javier De J. Zapata (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:03:18
22Glen Chadwick (NZl) Rock Racing0:03:30
23Carlos Galvis (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:03:34
24Diego Calderon (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:06:22
25Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Rock Racing0:06:45
26Alejandro I. Cortes (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea
27Jose Cordero (Col) EBSA
28Diego Quintero (Col) EBSA
29Rafael Montiel (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca
30Jose Castelblanco (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca
31Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:06:54
32David Martin (Spa) Rock Racing
33Victor H. Gonzalez (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca
34Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE-EPM
35Uberlino Mesa (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:09:02
36Hernán D. Muñoz (Col) UNE-EPM
37Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Loteria Del Tachira
38Nestor Bernal (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor
39Javier Gonzalez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
40Jairo Hernandez (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira
41Walter Pedraza (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca
42Juan P. Wilches (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca
43Miguel Rubiano (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja
44Carlos Becerra (Col) Loteria Del Tachira
45Freddy Piamonte (Col) UNE-EPM
46Jahir Perez (Col) EBSA
47Alex Atapuma (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto
48Juan C. Torres (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca
49Oscar Alvarez (Col) UNE-EPM
50Alvaro Gomez (Col) EBSA0:09:13
51Edwar Beltran (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:10:43
52Cristian Montoya (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea
53Camilo Gomez (Col) EBSA
54Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Indervalle
55Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing
56Jorge Duarte (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira
57Daniel Bernal (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor
58Juan P. Suarez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:13:13
59Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
60Julian Atehortua B. (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea
61Juan D. Ramirez (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq
62Edwin Orozco (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq
63Jorge H. Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM
64Jhon Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM0:14:05
65Elder Herrera (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq0:14:20
66José Enrique Gutierrez (Spa) Rock Racing
67Manuel Mayorga (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira
68Ivan Hernandez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:14:45
69Fabio Montenegro (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor0:18:30
70Edwin Sanchez (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor0:20:18
71Albeiro Sanchez (Col) Indervalle
72Oscar Sanchez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
73Victor H. Orozco (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira
74Alejandro Garcia (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira
75Aldemar Herrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:21:40
76Miguel A. Diaz (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca
77Jimmy Briceño (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
78Raul Saavedra (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
79Edson Calderon (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto
80Stiver Ortiz (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq0:23:59
81Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq
82Jesus D. Castaño (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea
83German Leon (Col) EBSA
84Angel Jimenez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja
85Samuel Cabrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca
86Oscar Surata (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto0:25:07
87Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira0:26:41
88Julian Rodas (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea
89Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
90Victor Becerra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
91Giovanni A. Balsero (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca
92Juan C. Lopez (Col) UNE-EPM
93Wilson Cepeda (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
94Juan A. Botero (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira
95Jaime Vergara (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq
96Cesar Mendez (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto0:31:27
97Franklin Lopez (Col) Indervalle0:32:37
98Cesar Grajales (Col) Rock Racing
99Carlos Figueroa (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
100Victor Moreno (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
101Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
102Miguel Cendales (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases
103Jhon F. Garcia (Col) UNE-EPM
104Carlos Ospina (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq
105Alejandro Serna (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
106Mayler Prada (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja
107Jaime Morales (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
108Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq
109Richard Ochoa (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
110Andres M. Diaz (Col) Indervalle
111Heberth Gutierrez (Col) Indervalle
112Mauricio Neisa (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja
113Jaime Lozano (Col) Indervalle
114Miguel Niño (Col) EBSA
115Jairo Perez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
116Fader Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
117Darwin Gonzalez (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto
118Jose Ibañez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja
119Ferney Bello (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases
120Luis A. Charfuelan (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto
121Alvaro Montoya (Col) Indervalle
122Yoedison Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
123Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
124Gerartdo Rodriguez (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases
125Deiby Ibañez (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases
126Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
127Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
128Julian Lopez (Col) Indervalle
129Adelso Valero (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
130Fabio Avendaño (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases
131Emiro Matta (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor
132Aldo Valero (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
133Santiago Ojeda (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
134Jairo Salas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
135Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
136Giovanni Lopez (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:34:54
137Fabio Arenas (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja
138Pedro Herrera (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:34:56
139Fabio Gordillo (Col) Colombia Es Pasion0:37:17
140Juan Pablo Forero (Col) Colombia Es Pasion0:37:24
141Yerson Sanchez (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases
142Alberth Quiguantar (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto0:44:15
143Luis Alonso (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases0:48:10

General classification after stage 6
1Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia22:32:43
2Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:00:33
3Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:00:36
4Mauricio Ortega (Col) UNE-EPM0:00:38
5Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira0:00:50
6Ismael Sarmiento (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor0:01:20
7Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:01:27
8Santiago Botero (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:01:34
9Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing0:01:49
10Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Colombia Es Pasion0:01:57
11Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:02:23
12Francisco Colorado (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq0:02:29
13Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:03:18
14Giovanni Baez (Col) UNE-EPM0:04:05
15Freddy Gonzalez (Col) EBSA0:04:10
16Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia Es Pasion0:04:31
17Javier Gonzalez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:05:34
18Alejandro I. Cortes (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:05:47
19Jose Castelblanco (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:07:26
20Uberlino Mesa (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:08:26
21Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Loteria Del Tachira0:10:02
22Diego Calderon (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:10:23
23Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE-EPM0:10:34
24Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Rock Racing0:10:47
25Juan D. Ramirez (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq0:12:10
26Victor Niño (Col) EBSA0:13:10
27Diego Quintero (Col) EBSA0:13:15
28Jhon Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM0:13:32
29Juan P. Suarez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:13:39
30Freddy Piamonte (Col) UNE-EPM0:13:43
31Jairo Hernandez (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira0:14:41
32Cristian Montoya (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:15:27
33Hernán D. Muñoz (Col) UNE-EPM0:15:49
34Edwar Beltran (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:15:52
35Camilo Gomez (Col) EBSA0:16:22
36Julian Atehortua B. (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:16:32
37Victor H. Gonzalez (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:16:58
38Miguel Rubiano (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja0:19:25
39Juan P. Wilches (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:19:57
40Edwin Orozco (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq0:20:07
41Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Indervalle0:20:23
42Jose Cordero (Col) EBSA0:20:33
43Oscar Alvarez (Col) UNE-EPM0:21:31
44Javier De J. Zapata (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:21:38
45Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:22:22
46Jorge Duarte (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira0:23:11
47Nestor Bernal (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor0:24:00
48Fabio Montenegro (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor0:25:17
49Flober Peña (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor0:26:52
50Carlos Becerra (Col) Loteria Del Tachira0:27:20
51Walter Pedraza (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:29:10
52Juan C. Lopez (Col) UNE-EPM0:29:58
53Elder Herrera (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq0:31:03
54Jahir Perez (Col) EBSA0:31:09
55Jimmy Briceño (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira0:31:12
56Alvaro Gomez (Col) EBSA0:31:31
57Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing0:34:52
58David Martin (Spa) Rock Racing
59Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:35:00
60Albeiro Sanchez (Col) Indervalle0:35:13
61Alex Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion0:35:49
62Raul Saavedra (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:37:11
63Jorge H. Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM0:37:31
64Alex Atapuma (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto0:38:38
65Daniel Bernal (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor0:40:09
66Jaime Vergara (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq0:40:59
67Carlos Galvis (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:41:42
68Samuel Cabrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:42:02
69Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion0:43:21
70Rafael Montiel (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:43:33
71Miguel A. Diaz (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:44:12
72Edson Calderon (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto0:44:21
73Wilson Cepeda (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:45:10
74Oscar Surata (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto0:46:46
75Juan C. Torres (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:48:06
76Santiago Ojeda (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:48:43
77Victor H. Orozco (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira0:48:57
78Glen Chadwick (NZl) Rock Racing0:48:59
79Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq0:49:02
80German Leon (Col) EBSA0:49:06
81Jaime Morales (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:50:33
82Cesar Grajales (Col) Rock Racing0:51:05
83Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:51:07
84Julian Rodas (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:51:33
85Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira0:51:55
86Jhon F. Garcia (Col) UNE-EPM0:51:57
87Yoedison Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:54:23
88Mauricio Neisa (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja0:55:30
89Heberth Gutierrez (Col) Indervalle0:55:36
90Stiver Ortiz (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq0:56:26
91Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
92Ferney Bello (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases0:56:50
93Edwin Sanchez (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor0:57:38
94Alejandro Serna (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:57:53
95Emiro Matta (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor0:59:38
96José Enrique Gutierrez (Spa) Rock Racing0:59:44
97Aldo Valero (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla1:00:50
98Jairo Perez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1:01:10
99Victor Becerra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1:02:29
100Richard Ochoa (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia1:04:38
101Oscar Sanchez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion1:04:53
102Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq1:05:06
103Giovanni A. Balsero (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca1:07:07
104Ivan Hernandez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea1:07:15
105Jaime Lozano (Col) Indervalle1:07:37
106Juan A. Botero (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira1:08:34
107Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion1:08:44
108Carlos Ospina (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq1:09:07
109Jose Ibañez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja1:09:15
110Fabio Avendaño (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases1:09:31
111Manuel Mayorga (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira1:09:47
112Jesus D. Castaño (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea1:09:55
113Franklin Lopez (Col) Indervalle1:10:06
114Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira1:12:37
115Alejandro Garcia (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira1:13:10
116Victor Moreno (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia1:15:13
117Miguel Niño (Col) EBSA1:15:26
118Deiby Ibañez (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases1:19:10
119Jairo Salas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion1:19:49
120Andres M. Diaz (Col) Indervalle1:19:59
121Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1:20:00
122Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira1:22:25
123Darwin Gonzalez (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto1:22:37
124Angel Jimenez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja1:23:24
125Julian Lopez (Col) Indervalle1:23:30
126Fader Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion1:23:38
127Giovanni Lopez (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla1:23:52
128Pedro Herrera (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1:23:53
129Mayler Prada (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja1:24:23
130Adelso Valero (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
131Fabio Arenas (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja1:24:25
132Gerartdo Rodriguez (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases1:24:41
133Yerson Sanchez (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases1:24:54
134Juan Pablo Forero (Col) Colombia Es Pasion1:26:57
135Alvaro Montoya (Col) Indervalle1:28:40
136Carlos Figueroa (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia1:29:44
137Aldemar Herrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca1:30:03
138Cesar Mendez (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto1:37:03
139Fabio Gordillo (Col) Colombia Es Pasion1:38:42
140Luis Alonso (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases1:40:10
141Luis A. Charfuelan (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto1:49:38
142Alberth Quiguantar (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto1:53:47
143Miguel Cendales (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases1:55:08

Metas volantes classification
1Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira30pts
2Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq24
3Juan Pablo Forero (Col) Colombia Es Pasion20
4Carlos Ospina (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq11
5Flober Peña (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor9
6Giovanni A. Balsero (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca8
7David Martin (Spa) Rock Racing6
8Carlos Galvis (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia6
9Victor Moreno (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia6
10Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq5
11Aldemar Herrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca5
12Juan C. Torres (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca5
13Elder Herrera (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq5
14Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla5
15Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing3
16Albeiro Sanchez (Col) Indervalle3
17Franklin Lopez (Col) Indervalle3
18Alejandro Serna (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla3
19Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla3
20Jorge H. Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM3
21Diego Quintero (Col) EBSA2
22Miguel A. Diaz (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca2
23Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca2
24Fabio Avendaño (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases2
25Jose Ibañez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja2
26Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE-EPM2
27Jimmy Briceño (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira2
28Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Indervalle1
29Fabio Arenas (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja1
30Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira1
31Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira1
32Yoedison Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1

Mountains classification
1Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia Es Pasion35pts
2Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia32
3Carlos Galvis (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia27
4Ismael Sarmiento (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor24
5Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria De Boyaca23
6Juan P. Wilches (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca22
7Javier Gonzalez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca21
8Victor Niño (Col) EBSA21
9Flober Peña (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor19
10Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla18
11Glen Chadwick (NZl) Rock Racing17
12Javier De J. Zapata (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea15
13Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla14
14Juan C. Torres (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca14
15Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing13
16Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion12
17Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira11
18Rafael Montiel (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca11
19Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Colombia Es Pasion11
20Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira10
21Yoedison Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca9
22Mauricio Ortega (Col) UNE-EPM9
23Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing8
24Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla8
25David Martin (Spa) Rock Racing7
26Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq6
27Jose Ibañez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja6
28Jhon Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM6
29Santiago Botero (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea6
30Jimmy Briceño (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira5
31Alejandro I. Cortes (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea5
32Ferney Bello (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases4
33Hernán D. Muñoz (Col) UNE-EPM4
34Stiver Ortiz (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq3
35Jorge H. Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM3
36Richard Ochoa (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia3
37Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca3
38Juan D. Ramirez (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq3
39Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq2
40Jose Cordero (Col) EBSA2
41Fabio Montenegro (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor2
42Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia2
43Diego Calderon (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea1
44Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE-EPM1
45Yoedison Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca2
46Miguel A. Diaz (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca2
47Jhon Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM1
48Jimmy Briceño (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira1
49Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1
50Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing1
51Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE-EPM1
52Fabio Avendaño (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases1

Sprint classification
1Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia Es Pasion54pts
2Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing51
3Alejandro I. Cortes (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea47
4Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira47
5Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq39
6Freddy Gonzalez (Col) EBSA36
7Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq35
8Juan P. Suarez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea33
9Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla32
10Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia27
11Wilson Cepeda (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla25
12Walter Pedraza (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca23
13Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Colombia Es Pasion23
14Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla22
15Oscar Alvarez (Col) UNE-EPM20
16Javier Gonzalez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca20
17Victor H. Gonzalez (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca20
18Victor Niño (Col) EBSA20
19Jose Ibañez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja17
20Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria De Boyaca17
21Jorge Duarte (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira16
22Aldemar Herrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca16
23Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla16
24Mauricio Ortega (Col) UNE-EPM15
25Juan D. Ramirez (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq15
26Ismael Sarmiento (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor14
27Oscar Surata (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto14
28Victor H. Orozco (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira14
29Juan Pablo Forero (Col) Colombia Es Pasion14
30Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia13
31Francisco Colorado (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq13
32Carlos Ospina (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq13
33Diego Quintero (Col) EBSA11
34Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira10
35Alex Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion10
36Alejandro Serna (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla10
37Victor Moreno (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia10
38Santiago Botero (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea10
39Franklin Lopez (Col) Indervalle10
40Cesar Grajales (Col) Rock Racing9
41Julian Atehortua B. (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea8
42Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion7
43Juan P. Wilches (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca7
44Alvaro Montoya (Col) Indervalle6
45Giovanni A. Balsero (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca6
46Flober Peña (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor6
47Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca5
48Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia5
49Carlos Galvis (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia5
50Camilo Gomez (Col) EBSA5
51Albeiro Sanchez (Col) Indervalle5
52Edwin Sanchez (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor4
53David Martin (Spa) Rock Racing4
54Juan C. Torres (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca4
55Elder Herrera (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq4
56Rafael Montiel (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca3
57Jorge H. Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM3
58Juan C. Lopez (Col) UNE-EPM2

Teams classification
1Gobernacion Del Zulia67:10:09
2Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:02:01
3Loteria De Boyaca0:04:09
4UNE EPM0:05:18
5Indeportes Antioquia-Idea0:11:38
6EBSA0:12:42
7Colombia Pasion Cafe Colombia0:19:51
8Para Tunja Lo Mejor0:25:27
9Loteria Del Tachira0:26:04
10Nectar-Coldeportes-Cundinamarc0:26:28
11GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq0:27:21
12Rock Racing0:28:53
13Alcaldias Armenia Y Pereira1:07:27
14Vida Centro Profesional Inderv1:45:33
15Gobernacion Nariyo-Alkosto2:07:24
16Estudiantes De Tunja2:15:07
17Sawer Jean Forelly2:48:15

Thank you for reading 5 articles this month*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read 5 free articles per month without a subscription

after your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

Latest on Cyclingnews