Skip to main content

Zhao snags the stage

Image 1 of 7

The start was next to a steam locomotive

The start was next to a steam locomotive
(Image credit: Sonoko Tanaka)
Image 2 of 7

The start was next to a steam locomotive

The start was next to a steam locomotive
(Image credit: Sonoko Tanaka)
Image 3 of 7

Leading group passes lake Singkarak

Leading group passes lake Singkarak
(Image credit: Sonoko Tanaka)
Image 4 of 7

Riders started the race next to a steam locomotive

Riders started the race next to a steam locomotive
(Image credit: Sonoko Tanaka)
Image 5 of 7

Local Indonesian children cheered for riders

Local Indonesian children cheered for riders
(Image credit: Sonoko Tanaka)
Image 6 of 7

Zhaao Yiming won in the sprint finish

Zhaao Yiming won in the sprint finish
(Image credit: Sonoko Tanaka)
Image 7 of 7

Award ceremony

Award ceremony
(Image credit: Sonoko Tanaka)

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Yiming Zhao (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team2:16:52
2Ericson Obosa (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines
3Alex Malone (Aus) Plan B Racing Team
4Nozomu Kimori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:00:23
5Fajar Mulia Maruli (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
6Takeshi Igarahi (Jpn) Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com0:00:26
7Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team0:01:55
8Fatahillah Abdullah (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games
9Rully Ibnu Faroka (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang
10Arin Iswana (Ina) DKI Jakarta
11Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya
12Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
13Nugroho Kisnanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung
14Shih Hsin Hsiao (Tpe) Action Cycling Team
15Jelly Dorisman (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel
16Hari Fiitrianto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games
17Robin Manulang (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games
18Sherwin Carrera (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines
19Budi Santoso (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games
20Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung
21Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya
22Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Colossi
23Gunawan Hartono (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
24Arri Pratama (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung
25Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung
26Iman Suparman (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo
27Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Colossi
28Projo Waseso (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang
29Lee Rodgers (GBr) Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com
30Timo Scholz (Ger) CCN Colossi
31Eko Bayu Nur Hidaya (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo
32Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines
33Elm Rpyadis (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo
34Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn) Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com
35Endra Wijaya (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games
36Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya
37Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team
38Parno (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
39Irish Valenzuela (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines
40Dani Lesmana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya
41Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
42Maint Besren Bosch (Ned) Global Cycling Team
43Agung Alisyahbana (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games
44Mark John Lexer Galedo (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines
45Alireza Haghi (IRI) Azad University
46Amir Zargari (IRI) Azad University
47Chih Wei Li (Tpe) Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com
48Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China
49Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China
50Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
51Golakhour Pourseyedi (IRI) Azad University
52Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China
53Galih Wardana (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo
54Mohd Shahrul Matamin (Mas) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team
55Jun Rong Ho (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team
56Peter Woestenbery (Ned) Global Cycling Team
57Agus Sofiyan Ziad (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games
58King Lok Cheung (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China
59Warseno Warseno (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo
60Logan Calder (Aus) Plan B Racing Team
61Rahim Emami (IRI) Azad University
62Idris Purnama Kasih (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel
63Ryan Ariehaan Hilmant (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games
64Li Chao Li (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team
65Xiaohang Wang (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team
66Tonton Susanto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games
67Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China
68Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
69Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games
70Nathan Dahlberg (NZl) Plan B Racing Team
71Edmund Hollands (Aus) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Servies
72Kaswanto (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo
73Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) Azad University
74Muhammad Taufiq (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung
75Wei Cheng Lee (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:02:38
76Junheng Xu (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team
77Jonata Pungki (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo0:02:52
78Junaidi Bin Hashim (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team0:02:53
79Martijn Knol (Ned) Global Cycling Team
80Do Hyeong Kim (Kor) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team0:03:20
81Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team
82Rhamadani Rhamadani (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:04:12
83Yuli Haryanto (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo0:04:25
84Wawan Santoso (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo
85William Heath (Aus) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Servies0:05:17
86Chun Liang Pan (Tpe) Action Cycling Team
87Darren Low (Sin) CCN Colossi
88Samai (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo
89Robert Wijaya (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang
90Lemuel Lee Yun Jie (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team
91Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
92Kriswo Kriswo (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:06:15
93Steven Hedley (Aus) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Servies0:07:36
94David Van Ered (Ned) Global Cycling Team0:05:17
95Peter Griffin (Aus) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Servies0:13:38
96Timothy Lim (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team
DNFMarcus Leong (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team
DNFFerinanto Ferinanto (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang

Sprint 1 - Gudang Pupuk Sriwijaya Solok
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team5pts
2Projo Waseso (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang3
3Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina) Customs Cycling Club2
4Nugroho Kisnanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung1

Best Indonesian rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fajar Mulia Maruli (Ina) Customs Cycling Club2:17:15
2Fatahillah Abdullah (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:01:32
3Rully Ibnu Faroka (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang
4Arin Iswana (Ina) DKI Jakarta
5Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya
6Nugroho Kisnanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung
7Jelly Dorisman (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel
8Hari Fiitrianto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games
9Robin Manulang (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games
10Budi Santoso (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games
11Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung
12Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya
13Gunawan Hartono (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
14Arri Pratama (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung
15Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung
16Iman Suparman (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo
17Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Colossi
18Projo Waseso (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang
19Eko Bayu Nur Hidaya (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo
20Elm Rpyadis (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo
21Endra Wijaya (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games
22Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya
23Parno (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
24Dani Lesmana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya
25Agung Alisyahbana (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games
26Galih Wardana (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo
27Agus Sofiyan Ziad (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games
28Warseno Warseno (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo
29Idris Purnama Kasih (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel
30Ryan Ariehaan Hilmant (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games
31Tonton Susanto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games
32Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games
33Kaswanto (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo
34Muhammad Taufiq (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung
35Jonata Pungki (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo0:02:29
36Rhamadani Rhamadani (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:03:49
37Yuli Haryanto (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo0:04:02
38Wawan Santoso (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo
39Samai (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:04:54
40Robert Wijaya (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang
41Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:05:14
42Kriswo Kriswo (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:05:52

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
17 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines6:54:26
2Holy Brother Cycling Team
3PlanB Racing Team
4Aisan Racing Team0:00:23
5Customs Cycling Club
6Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com0:00:26
7Putra Perjuangan-Bandung0:01:55
8Prima Muda-Pelatnas SEAGames
9Polygon Sweet Nice-Surabaya
10Prima Utama-Pelatnas SEA Games
11CCN Colossi
12Araya Indonesia-Sidoarjo
13Azad University
14Team Hong Kong-China
15Action Cycling Team0:02:38
16Tirta Cycling Team-Solo0:02:52
17Global Cycling Team0:02:53
18Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team0:03:20
19Binong Baru Pessel0:04:12
20United Bike Kencana -Malang0:05:17
21OCBC Singapore Cycling Team0:06:18
22Eddy Hollands Bicycle Servies0:10:58

General classification after stage 6a
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Amir Zargari (IRI) Azad University12:31:07
2Rahim Emami (IRI) Azad University0:00:14
3Golakhour Pourseyedi (IRI) Azad University0:02:00
4Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China0:05:49
5Maint Besren Bosch (Ned) Global Cycling Team0:06:56
6Agung Alisyahbana (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:07:35
7Hari Fiitrianto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:07:59
8Ryan Ariehaan Hilmant (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:08:38
9Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:09:36
10Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:09:39
11Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:10:01
12Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China0:10:02
13Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines0:10:09
14Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
15Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:10:15
16Lee Rodgers (GBr) Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com0:10:37
17Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:10:42
18Timo Scholz (Ger) CCN Colossi0:10:46
19Logan Calder (Aus) Plan B Racing Team0:10:47
20Parno (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:11:01
21Tonton Susanto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:11:46
22King Lok Cheung (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China0:12:08
23Alex Malone (Aus) Plan B Racing Team0:13:45
24Robin Manulang (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:14:54
25Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games
26Irish Valenzuela (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines
27Dani Lesmana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:15:21
28Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team0:15:43
29Edmund Hollands (Aus) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Servies0:16:07
30Eko Bayu Nur Hidaya (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:16:14
31Fatahillah Abdullah (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:16:51
32Fajar Mulia Maruli (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:16:56
33Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:17:16
34Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn) Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com0:18:24
35Kaswanto (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:18:49
36Iman Suparman (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:20:37
37Li Chao Li (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:21:07
38Jelly Dorisman (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:21:27
39Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:21:28
40Endra Wijaya (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:21:31
41Muhammad Taufiq (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:21:49
42Galih Wardana (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo0:22:41
43Mark John Lexer Galedo (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines0:22:53
44Elm Rpyadis (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:23:49
45Agus Sofiyan Ziad (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:24:09
46Projo Waseso (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang0:24:38
47Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China0:25:17
48Nozomu Kimori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:25:25
49Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China0:26:33
50Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Colossi0:26:37
51Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:26:49
52Mohd Shahrul Matamin (Mas) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team0:26:50
53Jun Rong Ho (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team
54Nugroho Kisnanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:26:54
55Chih Wei Li (Tpe) Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com0:27:18
56Arri Pratama (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:27:43
57Do Hyeong Kim (Kor) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team0:28:48
58Idris Purnama Kasih (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:28:55
59Xiaohang Wang (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:29:14
60Sherwin Carrera (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines0:29:20
61Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:29:36
62Warseno Warseno (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo0:29:47
63Takeshi Igarahi (Jpn) Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com0:30:27
64Nathan Dahlberg (NZl) Plan B Racing Team0:30:31
65Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Colossi0:30:53
66Arin Iswana (Ina) DKI Jakarta0:32:32
67Budi Santoso (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:33:19
68Peter Woestenbery (Ned) Global Cycling Team0:33:39
69Wei Cheng Lee (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:33:47
70Martijn Knol (Ned) Global Cycling Team0:33:54
71Shih Hsin Hsiao (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:34:08
72Gunawan Hartono (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:34:11
73Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) Azad University0:35:27
74Chun Liang Pan (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:36:15
75Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:36:29
76Alireza Haghi (IRI) Azad University0:36:44
77Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team0:37:48
78Ericson Obosa (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines0:38:23
79Rully Ibnu Faroka (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang0:39:45
80Junaidi Bin Hashim (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team0:41:06
81Rhamadani Rhamadani (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:42:21
82Yuli Haryanto (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo0:42:33
83David Van Ered (Ned) Global Cycling Team0:43:22
84William Heath (Aus) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Servies0:44:20
85Yiming Zhao (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:45:02
86Jonata Pungki (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo0:46:09
87Kriswo Kriswo (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:49:01
88Junheng Xu (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:50:26
89Steven Hedley (Aus) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Servies0:53:29
90Samai (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:54:01
91Robert Wijaya (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang0:54:09
92Darren Low (Sin) CCN Colossi0:54:16
93Wawan Santoso (Ina) Tirta Cycling Team - Solo0:55:00
94Peter Griffin (Aus) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Servies0:56:14
95Lemuel Lee Yun Jie (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team0:56:59
96Timothy Lim (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team1:02:38

Sprints classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team18pts
2Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya7
3Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team5
4Alireza Haghi (IRI) Azad University5
5Projo Waseso (Ina) United Bike Kencana - Malang5
6Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina) Customs Cycling Club4
7Rahim Emami (IRI) Azad University3
8Logan Calder (Aus) Plan B Racing Team3
9King Lok Cheung (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China3
10Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China3
11Fatahillah Abdullah (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games2
12Jelly Dorisman (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel1
13Nugroho Kisnanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung1
14Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) Azad University1

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Amir Zargari (IRI) Azad University27pts
2Rahim Emami (IRI) Azad University20
3Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Team Hong Kong-China19
4Golakhour Pourseyedi (IRI) Azad University15
5Maint Besren Bosch (Ned) Global Cycling Team8
6Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team6
7Lloyd Lucien Reynante (Phi) 7 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines2
8Hari Fiitrianto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games1

Best Indonesian classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Agung Alisyahbana (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games12:38:42
2Hari Fiitrianto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:00:24
3Ryan Ariehaan Hilmant (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:01:03
4Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:02:01
5Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:03:07
6Parno (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:03:26
7Tonton Susanto (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:04:11
8Robin Manulang (Ina) Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:07:19
9Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games
10Dani Lesmana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:07:46
11Eko Bayu Nur Hidaya (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:08:39
12Fatahillah Abdullah (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:09:16
13Fajar Mulia Maruli (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:09:21
14Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:09:41
15Kaswanto (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:11:14
16Iman Suparman (Ina) Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:13:02
17Jelly Dorisman (Ina) Binong Baru Pessel0:13:52
18Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:13:53
19Endra Wijaya (Ina) Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:13:56
20Muhammad Taufiq (Ina) Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:14:14

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Azad University37:34:54
2Prima Utama - Pelatnas SEA Games0:22:02
3Team Hong Kong-China0:25:33
4Aisan Racing Team0:27:11
57 ELEVEN-RTS Racing by Road Bike Philippines0:34:49
6Polygon Sweet Nice - Surabaya0:37:54
7Araya Indonesia - Sidoarjo0:44:52
8Team Fuji-Cyclingtime.com0:45:09
9Putra Perjuangan - Bandung0:47:18
10Customs Cycling Club0:49:33
11Global Cycling Team0:49:51
12Prima Muda - Pelatnas SEA Games0:51:01
13Plan B Racing Team0:53:37
14Terengganu Pro-Asia Cycling Team1:01:42
15Action Cycling Team1:05:32
16CCN Colossi1:06:43
17Binong Baru Pessel1:15:01
18Holy Brother Cycling Team1:15:41
19Tirta Cycling Team - Solo1:26:41
20Eddy Hollands Bicycle Servies1:40:43
21United Bike Kencana - Malang1:53:19
22OCBC Singapore Cycling Team1:57:49

Latest on Cyclingnews