Skip to main content

Stage 1 goes to Tatarinov

Results
1Gennady Tatarinov (Rus) National Team Russia2:30:07
2Daniele Dall' Oste (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte
3Francesco Sedaboni (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD
4Tim Wellens (Bel) National Team Belgium
5Jasper Stuyven (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:22
6Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport
7Matteo Fontana (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD
8Samuele Conti (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi
9Alessandro Cipolla (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese
10Wilco Kelderman (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:00:34
11Jay Mccarthy (Aus) National Team Australia0:00:44
12Aldo Ghiron (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica
13Luca Matteazzi (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport
14Luca Olivieri (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte
15Davide Villella (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.
16Mattia Vigano' (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD
17Mikhail Akimov (Rus) National Team Russia
18Andrea Crema (Ita) Romanese ASD
19Mattia Di Sabatino (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 999
20Stefano Tonin (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto
21Matteo Draperi (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.
22Matteo Gattinoni (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati
23Luca Ceolan (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto
24Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) National Team Netherlands
25Lorenzo Di Remigio (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 999
26Matteo Piazza (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto
27Paolo Morbiato (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport
28Patrick Lane (Aus) National Team Australia
29Aaron Donnelly (Aus) National Team Australia0:00:58
30Martijn Debaene (Bel) National Team Belgium0:01:07
31Isaia Modena (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD
32Andrea Voltolini (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv
33Serge Dewortelaer (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes
34Zico Waeytens (Bel) National Team Belgium0:01:19
35Daan De Groot (Ned) National Team Netherlands
36Alberto Cornelio (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:01:30
37Simone Besana (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi
38Andrea Meggiorini (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto
39Andrew Bonsi (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.
40Andrea Corna (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica
41Federico Del Pelo (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:01:36
42Mauro Marcassoli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:01:41
43Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.
44Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) National Team Netherlands
45Paride Pasin (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto
46Marco Stocchero (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto
47Emanuele Favero (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv
48Arnaud Geromboux (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes
49Konstantin Yakimov (Rus) National Team Russia
50Simone Farina (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese
51Andrea Ghitti (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport
52Mirko Gozio (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.
53Stefano Moretti (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD
54Manuel Roberti (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:01:46
55Bruno Nappini (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:02:02
56Marek Kulas (Pol) National Team Poland
57Matteo Zorzi (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD
58Davide D' Agostino (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 999
59Paolo Bianchini (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.
60Flavio Patrizi (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo
61Marco Perletti (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:02:15
62Tobias Barkschat (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg
63Jure Berk (Slo) Radenska KDFT
64Danilo Pirillo (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi
65Andrea Corti (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi
66Michael Phelan (Aus) National Team Australia
67Milan Jurgo (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:02:18
68Komrad Tomasiak (Pol) National Team Poland0:02:27
69Tomas Griger (Svk) National Team Slovakia
70Alessandro Magni (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:02:31
71Federico Marchiori (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv
72Nikola Kozomara (Srb) National Team Serbia
73Lorenzo Marafante (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:02:36
74Steve Rizzardini (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD
75Cristian Oberto (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:02:38
76Wojciech Migdal (Pol) National Team Poland0:02:42
77Andrea Carnaghi (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD
78Daniele Menegon (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:03:05
79Milo Viviani (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto
80Francesco Flora (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:03:15
81Andrea Arienti (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD
82Andrea Guderzo (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto
83Luca Sterbini (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:03:18
84Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo
85Leonardo Cresca (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo
86Giacomo Mossali (Ita) Romanese ASD
87Antonino Calabro' (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:03:25
88Filipcik Filip (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:03:28
89Sebastien Sciascia (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes
90Domen Humar (Slo) Radenska KDFT
91Nikolai Kournov (Rus) National Team Russia0:03:32
92Emanuele Cacciamali (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport
93Riccardo Ravasio (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport
94Emanuele Ferro (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte
95Elia Avantaggiato (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:03:36
96Luca Sacchetti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:03:38
97Jovan Zekavica (Srb) National Team Serbia0:03:39
98Alessandro Ballabio (Ita) C.C. Canturino 1902
99Jordan Kerby (Aus) National Team Australia
100Davide Migliavacca (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD
101Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) National Team Poland
102Simone Cento (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte
103Davide Marinucci (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 999
104Dario Bernasconi (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD0:03:45
105Davide Barilli (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica
106Ruben Lopez Martin (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar
107Johan Schwabik (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:03:50
108Matthias Piarre (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:04:10
109Matteo Police (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD0:04:14
110Alberto Semenzato (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco
111Matteo Azzolini (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:04:29
112John-Andre Kamna (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:04:33
113Mattia Marcelli (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:04:36
114Alessandro Zotta (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto
115Domenico Delle Feste (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport
116Erwin Broers (Ned) National Team Netherlands
117David Zupancic Valant (Slo) Radenska KDFT
118Andrea Cerutti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:04:41
119Andrea Persico (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica
120Ivan Belotti (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:04:43
121Alessandro Grasso (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi
122Giuseppe Salvo (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:04:45
123Constantin Liebenow (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:04:49
124Jacopo Schena (Ita) C.C. Canturino 1902
125Gianluca Modesti (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD
126Filippo Conte Bonin (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:05:09
127Lorenzo Ferrari (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:05:11
128Thomas Mason (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:05:20
129Nicola Toffali (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto
130Vasile Morari (Mda) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte
131Mauro Locatelli (Ita) Romanese ASD0:05:26
132Stefano Perego (Ita) Romanese ASD
133Manzaneque Del Collado (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:05:34
134Andrea Ferrari (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:05:36
135Sean De Bie (Bel) National Team Belgium
136Giacomo Gallio (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport
137Mattia Gobbi (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport
138Michal Czerkies (Pol) National Team Poland0:05:46
139Jonathan Baratto (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes
140Lars Telschow (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg
141Marco Tizza (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati
142Marco Padovan (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati
143Alessandro Sitta (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:06:02
144Salvatore Manuel Sbriglio (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:06:09
145Alessio Paris (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:06:11
146Svetislav Blagojevic (Srb) National Team Serbia
147Alvaro Hernandez Perez (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar
148Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:06:21
149Klemen Pibernik (Slo) Radenska KDFT
150Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes
151Patrizio Saccomanni (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD0:06:37
152Gian Luca Ravagnani (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica
153Barbero Piantino (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com
154Francisco Martinez Lopez (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar
155Oleksandr Kovalenko (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD
156Giovanni Busso (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:06:40
157Lorenzo Fenili (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.
158Klevis Karoqe (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco
159Christian Ganeo (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:06:44
160Stefano Perani (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:06:56
161Claudio Pan (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:07:11
162Alessandro Anghilieri (Ita) Romanese ASD0:07:16
163Roberto Corti (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica
164Simone Villa (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:07:24
165Walter Devecchi (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.
166Massimilano Coccoli (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:07:45
167Lorenzo Carrara (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:07:48
168Nicola Dall'armellina (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica
169Andrea Milesi (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:07:58
170Paolo Simion (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv
171Daniel Greciano Gonzalez (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar
172Filippo Maria Zanni (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:08:21
173Boris Marek (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:08:23
174Matteo Fusarpoli (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:08:24
175Andrea Albergoni (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese
176Stefan Ivkovic (Srb) National Team Serbia
177Nicolas Bignoni (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:08:34
178Riccardo Scardino (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:09:30
179Fabio Zecchini (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:09:49
180Lorenzo Coppi (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:10:16
181Davide Armand (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.
182Alberto Cerutti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com
183Nikola Stefanovic (Srb) National Team Serbia0:11:29
184Nicola Vanotti (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:12:30
DNFMaxim Kondrashov (Rus) National Team Russia
DNFAlessandro Mistro (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco
DNFCristian Sonzogni (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago
DNFRosario Contarino (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana
DNFAlessandro Ferrari (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.

General classification after stage 1
1Gennady Tatarinov (Rus) National Team Russia2:35:07
2Francesco Sedaboni (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:00:04
3Tim Wellens (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:08
4Daniele Dall' Oste (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:00:09
5Alessandro Cipolla (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:00:28
6Matteo Fontana (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:00:29
7Jasper Stuyven (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:30
8Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:00:32
9Wilco Kelderman (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:00:37
10Samuele Conti (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:00:47
11Luca Olivieri (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:00:50
12Mikhail Akimov (Rus) National Team Russia0:00:51
13Mattia Vigano' (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD
14Aldo Ghiron (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:00:54
15Luca Ceolan (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto
16Jay Mccarthy (Aus) National Team Australia0:00:55
17Matteo Piazza (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto
18Paolo Morbiato (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:01:00
19Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:01:01
20Matteo Draperi (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:01:04
21Luca Matteazzi (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport
22Davide Villella (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.
23Stefano Tonin (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:01:06
24Patrick Lane (Aus) National Team Australia0:01:07
25Mattia Di Sabatino (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:01:09
26Andrea Crema (Ita) Romanese ASD0:01:10
27Aaron Donnelly (Aus) National Team Australia0:01:12
28Matteo Gattinoni (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:01:15
29Lorenzo Di Remigio (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:01:16
30Andrea Voltolini (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:01:18
31Martijn Debaene (Bel) National Team Belgium0:01:19
32Zico Waeytens (Bel) National Team Belgium0:01:24
33Isaia Modena (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:01:26
34Serge Dewortelaer (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:01:35
35Alberto Cornelio (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:01:40
36Andrea Meggiorini (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:01:41
37Simone Besana (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:01:42
38Daan De Groot (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:01:43
39Konstantin Yakimov (Rus) National Team Russia0:01:46
40Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) National Team Netherlands
41Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:01:52
42Andrew Bonsi (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:01:53
43Paride Pasin (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:01:54
44Stefano Moretti (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:01:55
45Mauro Marcassoli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:01:57
46Manuel Roberti (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:02:00
47Andrea Corna (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:02:03
48Arnaud Geromboux (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes
49Mirko Gozio (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:02:05
50Marco Stocchero (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:02:08
51Emanuele Favero (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:02:09
52Federico Del Pelo (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:02:11
53Simone Farina (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese
54Andrea Ghitti (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:02:15
55Michael Phelan (Aus) National Team Australia0:02:17
56Marek Kulas (Pol) National Team Poland0:02:18
57Paolo Bianchini (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:02:20
58Flavio Patrizi (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:02:21
59Danilo Pirillo (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:02:23
60Komrad Tomasiak (Pol) National Team Poland0:02:26
61Davide D' Agostino (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:02:28
62Paolo Simion (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:02:29
63Matteo Zorzi (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD
64Marco Perletti (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:02:30
65Bruno Nappini (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:02:31
66Tobias Barkschat (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:02:34
67Jure Berk (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:02:40
68Federico Marchiori (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv
69Andrea Corti (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:02:42
70Boris Marek (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:02:43
71Milan Jurgo (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:02:51
72Nikola Kozomara (Srb) National Team Serbia0:02:54
73Lorenzo Marafante (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:02:58
74Tomas Griger (Svk) National Team Slovakia
75Alessandro Magni (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:03:00
76Wojciech Migdal (Pol) National Team Poland0:03:01
77Andrea Carnaghi (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:03:04
78Steve Rizzardini (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:03:13
79Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:03:23
80Luca Sterbini (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo
81Cristian Oberto (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:03:24
82Milo Viviani (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:03:30
83Andrea Guderzo (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:03:31
84Daniele Menegon (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:03:34
85Francesco Flora (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:03:36
86Giacomo Mossali (Ita) Romanese ASD0:03:38
87Jordan Kerby (Aus) National Team Australia0:03:39
88Filipcik Filip (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:03:45
89Sebastien Sciascia (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:03:47
90Emanuele Ferro (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:03:48
91Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) National Team Poland
92Leonardo Cresca (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:03:50
93Riccardo Ravasio (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:03:52
94Andrea Arienti (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:03:53
95Emanuele Cacciamali (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:03:54
96Alessandro Ballabio (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:03:57
97Elia Avantaggiato (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:03:58
98Simone Cento (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:04:00
99Davide Migliavacca (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:04:02
100Jovan Zekavica (Srb) National Team Serbia0:04:03
101Davide Marinucci (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:04:04
102Domen Humar (Slo) Radenska KDFT
103Nikolai Kournov (Rus) National Team Russia0:04:05
104Johan Schwabik (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:04:06
105Luca Sacchetti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:04:08
106Antonino Calabro' (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:04:09
107Davide Barilli (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:04:14
108Ruben Lopez Martin (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:04:22
109Matthias Piarre (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:04:31
110Dario Bernasconi (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD
111Alberto Semenzato (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:04:34
112Matteo Police (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD0:04:43
113Matteo Azzolini (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:04:50
114John-Andre Kamna (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:04:53
115Ivan Belotti (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:04:55
116Erwin Broers (Ned) National Team Netherlands
117Domenico Delle Feste (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:04:58
118Alessandro Zotta (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:05:03
119Mattia Marcelli (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:05:04
120Jacopo Schena (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:05:05
121Alessandro Grasso (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:05:06
122Andrea Persico (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:05:07
123David Zupancic Valant (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:05:14
124Giuseppe Salvo (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:05:16
125Constantin Liebenow (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:05:19
126Filippo Conte Bonin (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:05:20
127Andrea Cerutti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:05:24
128Nicola Toffali (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:05:28
129Stefano Perego (Ita) Romanese ASD0:05:34
130Gianluca Modesti (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD0:05:36
131Sean De Bie (Bel) National Team Belgium0:05:40
132Mauro Locatelli (Ita) Romanese ASD0:05:42
133Vasile Morari (Mda) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:05:46
134Lorenzo Ferrari (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:05:47
135Lars Telschow (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:05:51
136Mattia Gobbi (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:05:54
137Thomas Mason (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco
138Jonathan Baratto (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:06:03
139Giacomo Gallio (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:06:06
140Andrea Ferrari (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:06:07
141Marco Tizza (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:06:10
142Michal Czerkies (Pol) National Team Poland0:06:19
143Marco Padovan (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:06:20
144Manzaneque Del Collado (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:06:33
145Alessandro Sitta (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:06:35
146Alessio Paris (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:06:39
147Alvaro Hernandez Perez (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:06:40
148Klemen Pibernik (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:06:43
149Salvatore Manuel Sbriglio (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:06:44
150Svetislav Blagojevic (Srb) National Team Serbia0:06:45
151Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:06:48
152Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:07:00
153Oleksandr Kovalenko (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD
154Gian Luca Ravagnani (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:07:05
155Christian Ganeo (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:07:06
156Patrizio Saccomanni (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD
157Lorenzo Fenili (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:07:16
158Barbero Piantino (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:07:18
159Roberto Corti (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:07:32
160Francisco Martinez Lopez (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:07:33
161Alessandro Anghilieri (Ita) Romanese ASD
162Stefano Perani (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:07:45
163Giovanni Busso (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:07:48
164Nicola Dall'armellina (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:08:01
165Walter Devecchi (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.
166Claudio Pan (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:08:03
167Massimilano Coccoli (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:08:08
168Lorenzo Carrara (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:08:09
169Klevis Karoqe (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:08:15
170Simone Villa (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:08:22
171Andrea Milesi (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:08:30
172Daniel Greciano Gonzalez (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:08:50
173Nicolas Bignoni (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:08:54
174Matteo Fusarpoli (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:08:57
175Filippo Maria Zanni (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:09:00
176Andrea Albergoni (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:09:01
177Stefan Ivkovic (Srb) National Team Serbia0:09:04
178Riccardo Scardino (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:10:23
179Fabio Zecchini (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:10:39
180Alberto Cerutti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:11:00
181Lorenzo Coppi (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:11:03
182Davide Armand (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.
183Nikola Stefanovic (Srb) National Team Serbia0:11:51
184Nicola Vanotti (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:14:05

Points classification
1Gennady Tatarinov (Rus) National Team Russia45pts
2Francesco Sedaboni (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD26
3Komrad Tomasiak (Pol) National Team Poland25
4Daniele Dall' Oste (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte20
5Wilco Kelderman (Ned) National Team Netherlands18
6Jordan Kerby (Aus) National Team Australia16
7Tim Wellens (Bel) National Team Belgium14
8Michael Phelan (Aus) National Team Australia14
9Jasper Stuyven (Bel) National Team Belgium12
10Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport10
11Alessandro Cipolla (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese9
12Matteo Fontana (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD9
13Sean De Bie (Bel) National Team Belgium9
14Samuele Conti (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi8
15Konstantin Yakimov (Rus) National Team Russia8
16Lars Telschow (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg7
17Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo6
18Jay Mccarthy (Aus) National Team Australia5
19Zico Waeytens (Bel) National Team Belgium5
20Aldo Ghiron (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica4
21Luca Sterbini (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo4
22Luca Olivieri (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte3
23Luca Matteazzi (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport3
24Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) National Team Netherlands3
25Davide Villella (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.1

Mountains classification
1Gennady Tatarinov (Rus) National Team Russia12pts
2Tim Wellens (Bel) National Team Belgium8
3Francesco Sedaboni (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD4

Young rider classification
1Matteo Fontana (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD2:35:36
2Jasper Stuyven (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:01
3Mikhail Akimov (Rus) National Team Russia0:00:22
4Mattia Vigano' (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD
5Luca Ceolan (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:00:25
6Jay Mccarthy (Aus) National Team Australia0:00:26
7Paolo Morbiato (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:00:31
8Stefano Tonin (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:00:37
9Lorenzo Di Remigio (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:00:47
10Andrea Meggiorini (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:01:12
11Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:01:17
12Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:01:23
13Mauro Marcassoli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:01:28
14Andrea Corna (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:01:34
15Mirko Gozio (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:01:36
16Emanuele Favero (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:01:40
17Federico Del Pelo (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:01:42
18Marek Kulas (Pol) National Team Poland0:01:49
19Paolo Bianchini (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:01:51
20Paolo Simion (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:02:00
21Matteo Zorzi (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD
22Jure Berk (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:02:11
23Andrea Corti (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:02:13
24Lorenzo Marafante (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:02:29
25Andrea Carnaghi (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:02:35
26Steve Rizzardini (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:02:44
27Luca Sterbini (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:02:54
28Daniele Menegon (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:03:05
29Jordan Kerby (Aus) National Team Australia0:03:10
30Filipcik Filip (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:03:16
31Leonardo Cresca (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:03:21
32Andrea Arienti (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:03:24
33Emanuele Cacciamali (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:03:25
34Alessandro Ballabio (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:03:28
35Elia Avantaggiato (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:03:29
36Simone Cento (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:03:31
37Davide Migliavacca (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:03:33
38Domen Humar (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:03:35
39Nikolai Kournov (Rus) National Team Russia0:03:36
40Johan Schwabik (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:03:37
41Antonino Calabro' (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:03:40
42Matthias Piarre (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:04:02
43Matteo Police (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD0:04:14
44John-Andre Kamna (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:04:24
45Erwin Broers (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:04:26
46Domenico Delle Feste (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:04:29
47David Zupancic Valant (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:04:45
48Giuseppe Salvo (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:04:47
49Nicola Toffali (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:04:59
50Gianluca Modesti (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD0:05:07
51Lorenzo Ferrari (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:05:18
52Giacomo Gallio (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:05:37
53Andrea Ferrari (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:05:38
54Marco Tizza (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:05:41
55Michal Czerkies (Pol) National Team Poland0:05:50
56Marco Padovan (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:05:51
57Alessandro Sitta (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:06:06
58Alvaro Hernandez Perez (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:06:11
59Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:06:19
60Oleksandr Kovalenko (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:06:31
61Christian Ganeo (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:06:37
62Lorenzo Fenili (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:06:47
63Francisco Martinez Lopez (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:07:04
64Stefano Perani (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:07:16
65Giovanni Busso (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:07:19
66Walter Devecchi (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:07:32
67Claudio Pan (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:07:34
68Massimilano Coccoli (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:07:39
69Lorenzo Carrara (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:07:40
70Klevis Karoqe (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:07:46
71Andrea Milesi (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:08:01
72Nicolas Bignoni (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:08:25
73Filippo Maria Zanni (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:08:31
74Stefan Ivkovic (Srb) National Team Serbia0:08:35
75Fabio Zecchini (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:10:10
76Alberto Cerutti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:10:31
77Nicola Vanotti (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:13:36

Teams classification
1National Team Belgio7:47:07
2National Team Russia0:00:51
3National Team Australia0:00:53
4National Team Olanda0:01:16
5Mix 1 G.S. Contri Autozai Liotto0:01:41
6Team F.Lli Giorgi Asd0:01:51
7U.S. Biassono Asd0:02:32
8Veloclub Notaresco "999"0:03:00
9Mix 2 Pedale Castanese0:03:01
10Ciclisti Monzesi0:03:04
11G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:03:11
12Mix 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:03:51
13Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:04:07
14Mix 3 For3 Bevilacqua Sport0:04:41
15Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:05:04
16Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes (Belgio)0:05:28
17Asd C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:05:36
18G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:05:44
19National Team Polonia0:05:49
20Ciclistica Trevigliese0:06:29
21C.C. Canturino 19020:06:55
22National Team Slovakia0:07:28
23Romanese Asd0:08:23
24G.S. Massì Supermercati0:08:34
25Bustese Olonia Asd0:09:40
26Mix 6 Team Imm. Aurea-A.S.C. Brescia0:09:46
27Radenska Kdft (Slovenia)0:09:47
28Rsc Cottbus-Brandeburg (Germania)0:09:56
29Mix 5 Cene Colorfer Sitip Chierese0:10:04
30Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese Asd0:10:39
31National Team Serbia0:11:44
32U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:12:18
33Asd Energym-Sp Energia Siciliana0:14:14
34Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.Com0:14:53
35G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:15:34
36Club Ciclista Galapagar (Spagna)0:15:42
37Polisportiva Madignanese0:15:54
38Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:18:03

Thank you for reading 5 articles this month*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read 5 free articles per month without a subscription

after your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

Latest on Cyclingnews