Skip to main content

Tomasiak fastest in 4k

Results
1Komrad Tomasiak (Pol) National Team Poland0:05:00
2Gennady Tatarinov (Rus) National Team Russia0:00:01
3Jordan Kerby (Aus) National Team Australia0:00:01
4Michael Phelan (Aus) National Team Australia0:00:03
5Wilco Kelderman (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:00:03
6Francesco Sedaboni (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:00:05
7Sean De Bie (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:05
8Konstantin Yakimov (Rus) National Team Russia0:00:05
9Lars Telschow (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:00:06
10Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:00:06
11Zico Waeytens (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:06
12Luca Sterbini (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:00:06
13Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:00:06
14Alessandro Cipolla (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:00:07
15Luca Olivieri (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:00:07
16Matteo Fontana (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:00:07
17Mikhail Akimov (Rus) National Team Russia0:00:07
18Mattia Vigano' (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:00:08
19Tim Wellens (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:08
20Nicola Toffali (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto
21Stefano Perego (Ita) Romanese ASD0:00:09
22Jasper Stuyven (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:09
23Danilo Pirillo (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi
24Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) National Team Poland0:00:09
25Daniele Dall' Oste (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:00:10
26Federico Marchiori (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:00:10
27Alberto Cornelio (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:00:11
28Aldo Ghiron (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:00:11
29Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:00:11
30Luca Ceolan (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:00:11
31Filippo Conte Bonin (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:00:11
32Andrea Meggiorini (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:00:11
33Andrea Voltolini (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:00:12
34Jay Mccarthy (Aus) National Team Australia0:00:12
35Matteo Piazza (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:00:12
36Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:00:12
37Ivan Belotti (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:00:13
38Martijn Debaene (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:13
39Simone Besana (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:00:13
40Nicola Dall'armellina (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:00:14
41Paride Pasin (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:00:14
42Manuel Roberti (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:00:15
43Paolo Simion (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:00:15
44Aaron Donnelly (Aus) National Team Australia0:00:15
45Stefano Moretti (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:00:15
46Maxim Kondrashov (Rus) National Team Russia0:00:16
47Marco Perletti (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:00:16
48Emanuele Ferro (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:00:16
49Jacopo Schena (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:00:16
50Marek Kulas (Pol) National Team Poland0:00:17
51Mauro Locatelli (Ita) Romanese ASD0:00:17
52Andrea Guderzo (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:00:17
53Paolo Morbiato (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:00:17
54Mauro Marcassoli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:00:17
55Johan Schwabik (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:00:17
56Roberto Corti (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:00:17
57Jonathan Baratto (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:00:18
58Filipcik Filip (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:00:18
59Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:00:18
60Alessandro Anghilieri (Ita) Romanese ASD0:00:18
61Alessandro Ballabio (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:00:19
62Mattia Gobbi (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:00:19
63Paolo Bianchini (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:00:19
64Isaia Modena (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:00:20
65Erwin Broers (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:00:20
66Wojciech Migdal (Pol) National Team Poland0:00:20
67Tobias Barkschat (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:00:20
68Flavio Patrizi (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:00:20
69Sebastien Sciascia (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:00:20
70John-Andre Kamna (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:00:20
71Alberto Semenzato (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:00:20
72Matteo Draperi (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:00:20
73Luca Matteazzi (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:00:21
74Davide Villella (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:00:21
75Nicolas Bignoni (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:00:21
76Riccardo Ravasio (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:00:21
77Giacomo Mossali (Ita) Romanese ASD0:00:21
78Matteo Azzolini (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:00:22
79Matthias Piarre (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:00:22
80Simone Cento (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:00:22
81Lorenzo Carrara (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:00:22
82Francesco Flora (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:00:22
83Lorenzo Marafante (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:00:23
84Stefano Tonin (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:00:23
85Domenico Delle Feste (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:00:23
86Klemen Pibernik (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:00:23
87Andrea Carnaghi (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD
88Nikola Stefanovic (Srb) National Team Serbia0:00:23
89Christian Ganeo (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv
90Emanuele Cacciamali (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:00:23
91Elia Avantaggiato (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:00:23
92Arnaud Geromboux (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:00:23
93Davide Migliavacca (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:00:24
94Andrew Bonsi (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:00:24
95Patrick Lane (Aus) National Team Australia0:00:24
96Massimilano Coccoli (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:00:24
97Alessandro Grasso (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:00:24
98Nikola Kozomara (Srb) National Team Serbia0:00:24
99Oleksandr Kovalenko (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD
100Marco Tizza (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:00:24
101Daan De Groot (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:00:25
102Mirko Gozio (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.0:00:25
103Jovan Zekavica (Srb) National Team Serbia0:00:25
104Samuele Conti (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:00:26
105Jure Berk (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:00:26
106Davide Marinucci (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:00:26
107Mattia Di Sabatino (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:00:26
108Milo Viviani (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto0:00:26
109Vasile Morari (Mda) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:00:27
110Andrea Crema (Ita) Romanese ASD0:00:27
111Andrea Persico (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:00:27
112Davide D' Agostino (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:00:27
113Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:00:27
114Andrea Corti (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:00:28
115Alessandro Zotta (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:00:28
116Marco Stocchero (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto0:00:28
117Matteo Zorzi (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD0:00:28
118Gian Luca Ravagnani (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:00:29
119Boris Marek (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:00:29
120Serge Dewortelaer (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:00:29
121Alessio Paris (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:00:29
122Mattia Marcelli (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:00:29
123Emanuele Favero (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv0:00:29
124Alessandro Magni (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:00:29
125Alvaro Hernandez Perez (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:00:30
126Matteo Police (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD0:00:30
127Davide Barilli (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica
128Patrizio Saccomanni (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD0:00:30
129Bruno Nappini (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:00:30
130Daniele Menegon (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:00:30
131Simone Farina (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:00:31
132Giacomo Gallio (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:00:31
133Constantin Liebenow (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:00:31
134Luca Sacchetti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:00:31
135Andrea Ferrari (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:00:32
136Tomas Griger (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:00:32
137Matteo Gattinoni (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:00:32
138Giuseppe Salvo (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:00:32
139Lorenzo Di Remigio (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:00:32
140Leonardo Cresca (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:00:33
141Andrea Milesi (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:00:33
142Michal Czerkies (Pol) National Team Poland0:00:34
143Andrea Corna (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:00:34
144Alessandro Sitta (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:00:34
145Milan Jurgo (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:00:34
146Nikolai Kournov (Rus) National Team Russia0:00:34
147Matteo Fusarpoli (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:00:34
148Thomas Mason (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:00:35
149Marco Padovan (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:00:35
150Svetislav Blagojevic (Srb) National Team Serbia0:00:35
151Andrea Ghitti (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport0:00:35
152Federico Del Pelo (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:00:36
153Salvatore Manuel Sbriglio (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:00:36
154Lorenzo Fenili (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:00:37
155Lorenzo Ferrari (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica0:00:37
156Domen Humar (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:00:37
157Steve Rizzardini (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:00:38
158Andrea Albergoni (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:00:38
159Walter Devecchi (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:00:38
160Ruben Lopez Martin (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:00:38
161Andrea Arienti (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:00:39
162David Zupancic Valant (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:00:39
163Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:00:39
164Filippo Maria Zanni (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:00:40
165Stefan Ivkovic (Srb) National Team Serbia0:00:41
166Barbero Piantino (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:00:42
167Andrea Cerutti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:00:43
168Antonino Calabro' (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:00:44
169Alberto Cerutti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:00:45
170Alessandro Mistro (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:00:46
171Dario Bernasconi (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD0:00:47
172Cristian Oberto (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:00:47
173Lorenzo Coppi (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:00:48
174Davide Armand (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.0:00:48
175Gianluca Modesti (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD0:00:48
176Stefano Perani (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:00:50
177Fabio Zecchini (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:00:51
178Daniel Greciano Gonzalez (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:00:53
179Claudio Pan (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:00:53
180Alessandro Ferrari (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:00:54
181Riccardo Scardino (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:00:54
182Rosario Contarino (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:00:55
183Francisco Martinez Lopez (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:00:57
184Simone Villa (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:00:59
185Manzaneque Del Collado (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:00:59
186Giovanni Busso (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:01:08
187Cristian Sonzogni (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:01:13
188Nicola Vanotti (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:01:35
189Klevis Karoqe (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:04:36

General classification after prologue
1Komrad Tomasiak (Pol) National Team Poland0:04:59
2Gennady Tatarinov (Rus) National Team Russia0:00:01
3Jordan Kerby (Aus) National Team Australia
4Michael Phelan (Aus) National Team Australia0:00:03
5Wilco Kelderman (Ned) National Team Netherlands0:00:04
6Francesco Sedaboni (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:00:05
7Sean De Bie (Bel) National Team Belgium
8Konstantin Yakimov (Rus) National Team Russia0:00:06
9Lars Telschow (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg
10Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo
11Zico Waeytens (Bel) National Team Belgium
12Luca Sterbini (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo
13Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) National Team Netherlands
14Alessandro Cipolla (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:00:07
15Luca Olivieri (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte
16Matteo Fontana (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:00:08
17Mikhail Akimov (Rus) National Team Russia
18Mattia Vigano' (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD
19Tim Wellens (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:09
20Nicola Toffali (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto
21Stefano Perego (Ita) Romanese ASD
22Jasper Stuyven (Bel) National Team Belgium
23Danilo Pirillo (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi
24Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) National Team Poland0:00:10
25Daniele Dall' Oste (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte
26Federico Marchiori (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv
27Alberto Cornelio (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:00:11
28Aldo Ghiron (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica
29Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport
30Luca Ceolan (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto
31Filippo Conte Bonin (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport0:00:12
32Andrea Meggiorini (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto
33Andrea Voltolini (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv
34Jay Mccarthy (Aus) National Team Australia
35Matteo Piazza (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto
36Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.
37Ivan Belotti (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD0:00:13
38Martijn Debaene (Bel) National Team Belgium
39Simone Besana (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi
40Nicola Dall'armellina (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:00:14
41Paride Pasin (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto
42Manuel Roberti (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo0:00:15
43Paolo Simion (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv
44Aaron Donnelly (Aus) National Team Australia
45Stefano Moretti (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD
46Maxim Kondrashov (Rus) National Team Russia0:00:16
47Marco Perletti (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese
48Emanuele Ferro (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:00:17
49Jacopo Schena (Ita) C.C. Canturino 1902
50Marek Kulas (Pol) National Team Poland
51Mauro Locatelli (Ita) Romanese ASD
52Andrea Guderzo (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto
53Paolo Morbiato (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport
54Mauro Marcassoli (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.
55Johan Schwabik (Svk) National Team Slovakia
56Roberto Corti (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica
57Jonathan Baratto (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:00:18
58Filipcik Filip (Svk) National Team Slovakia
59Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) National Team Netherlands
60Alessandro Anghilieri (Ita) Romanese ASD
61Alessandro Ballabio (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:00:19
62Mattia Gobbi (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport
63Paolo Bianchini (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.
64Isaia Modena (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:00:20
65Erwin Broers (Ned) National Team Netherlands
66Wojciech Migdal (Pol) National Team Poland
67Tobias Barkschat (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg
68Flavio Patrizi (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo
69Sebastien Sciascia (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes
70John-Andre Kamna (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg0:00:21
71Alberto Semenzato (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco
72Matteo Draperi (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.
73Luca Matteazzi (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport
74Davide Villella (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.
75Nicolas Bignoni (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD
76Riccardo Ravasio (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport
77Giacomo Mossali (Ita) Romanese ASD
78Matteo Azzolini (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:00:22
79Matthias Piarre (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg
80Simone Cento (Ita) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte
81Lorenzo Carrara (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica
82Francesco Flora (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco
83Lorenzo Marafante (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:00:23
84Stefano Tonin (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto
85Domenico Delle Feste (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport
86Klemen Pibernik (Slo) Radenska KDFT
87Andrea Carnaghi (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD
88Nikola Stefanovic (Srb) National Team Serbia
89Christian Ganeo (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv
90Emanuele Cacciamali (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport
91Elia Avantaggiato (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago
92Arnaud Geromboux (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes
93Davide Migliavacca (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:00:24
94Andrew Bonsi (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.
95Patrick Lane (Aus) National Team Australia
96Massimilano Coccoli (Ita) Team F.lli Giorgi ASD
97Alessandro Grasso (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi
98Nikola Kozomara (Srb) National Team Serbia
99Oleksandr Kovalenko (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD
100Marco Tizza (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati0:00:25
101Daan De Groot (Ned) National Team Netherlands
102Mirko Gozio (Ita) MIX 4 Trissa Team Bornato F.C.
103Jovan Zekavica (Srb) National Team Serbia
104Samuele Conti (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi0:00:26
105Jure Berk (Slo) Radenska KDFT
106Davide Marinucci (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 999
107Mattia Di Sabatino (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 999
108Milo Viviani (Ita) MIX 1 GS Contri Autozai Liotto
109Vasile Morari (Mda) MIX 2 Castanese Piemonte0:00:27
110Andrea Crema (Ita) Romanese ASD
111Andrea Persico (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica
112Davide D' Agostino (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 999
113Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Radenska KDFT0:00:28
114Andrea Corti (Ita) Ciclisti Monzesi
115Alessandro Zotta (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto
116Marco Stocchero (Ita) G.S. Pressix-Zanon-Tosetto
117Matteo Zorzi (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD
118Gian Luca Ravagnani (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:00:29
119Boris Marek (Svk) National Team Slovakia
120Serge Dewortelaer (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes
121Alessio Paris (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati
122Mattia Marcelli (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 999
123Emanuele Favero (Ita) Giorgione Aliseo Ventil Colv
124Alessandro Magni (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:00:30
125Alvaro Hernandez Perez (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar
126Matteo Police (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD
127Davide Barilli (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica
128Patrizio Saccomanni (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD
129Bruno Nappini (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.
130Daniele Menegon (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese
131Simone Farina (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese0:00:31
132Giacomo Gallio (Ita) ASD C.A.V.I. Carraro Sandrigosport
133Constantin Liebenow (Ger) RSC Cottbus-Brandeburg
134Luca Sacchetti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com
135Andrea Ferrari (Ita) MIX 5 Pedale Chierese Cartotecnica0:00:32
136Tomas Griger (Svk) National Team Slovakia
137Matteo Gattinoni (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati
138Giuseppe Salvo (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana
139Lorenzo Di Remigio (Ita) Veloclub Notaresco 9990:00:33
140Leonardo Cresca (Ita) G.S. Guazzolini Coratti Borgonuovo
141Andrea Milesi (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com
142Michal Czerkies (Pol) National Team Poland0:00:34
143Andrea Corna (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica
144Alessandro Sitta (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana
145Milan Jurgo (Svk) National Team Slovakia
146Nikolai Kournov (Rus) National Team Russia
147Matteo Fusarpoli (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese
148Thomas Mason (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:00:35
149Marco Padovan (Ita) G.S. Massì Supermercati
150Svetislav Blagojevic (Srb) National Team Serbia
151Andrea Ghitti (Ita) MIX 3 Plo. Bevilacqua Sport
152Federico Del Pelo (Ita) C.C. Canturino 19020:00:36
153Salvatore Manuel Sbriglio (Ita) Ciclistica Trevigliese
154Lorenzo Fenili (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:00:37
155Lorenzo Ferrari (Ita) MIX 6 Team Immobiliare Aurea Zanica
156Domen Humar (Slo) Radenska KDFT
157Steve Rizzardini (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:00:38
158Andrea Albergoni (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese
159Walter Devecchi (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.
160Ruben Lopez Martin (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar
161Andrea Arienti (Ita) U.S. Biassono ASD0:00:39
162David Zupancic Valant (Slo) Radenska KDFT
163Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Lotto Predictor V.C. Ardennes0:00:40
164Filippo Maria Zanni (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.
165Stefan Ivkovic (Srb) National Team Serbia0:00:41
166Barbero Piantino (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:00:42
167Andrea Cerutti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com0:00:44
168Antonino Calabro' (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:00:45
169Alberto Cerutti (Ita) Velo Club Novarese Italiavacanze.com
170Alessandro Mistro (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:00:47
171Dario Bernasconi (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD
172Cristian Oberto (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.
173Lorenzo Coppi (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:00:48
174Davide Armand (Ita) Esperia Rolfo V.I.
175Gianluca Modesti (Ita) Bustese Olonia ASD
176Stefano Perani (Ita) Scuola Ciclismo Mincio Chiese ASD0:00:50
177Fabio Zecchini (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:00:51
178Daniel Greciano Gonzalez (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:00:53
179Claudio Pan (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago
180Alessandro Ferrari (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.0:00:54
181Riccardo Scardino (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana
182Rosario Contarino (Ita) ASD Energym-SP Energia Siciliana0:00:56
183Francisco Martinez Lopez (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:00:57
184Simone Villa (Ita) Polisportiva Madignanese0:00:59
185Manzaneque Del Collado (Spa) Club Ciclista Galapagar0:01:00
186Giovanni Busso (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:01:09
187Cristian Sonzogni (Ita) Libero Ferrario Parabiago0:01:14
188Klevis Karoqe (Ita) U.C. Mogliano '85 Col. San Marco0:01:36
189Nicola Vanotti (Ita) G.C. Almenno S.B. - I.R.N.

Thank you for reading 5 articles this month*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read 5 free articles per month without a subscription

after your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

Latest on Cyclingnews