Skip to main content

UCI Road World Championships junior men's ITT start list

82Alexandr Voloshin (Kazakhstan)10:00:00
81Artem Nych (Russian Federation)10:01:30
80Zeke Mostov (United States of America)10:03:00
79Adrian-Dumitru Zamfir (Romania)10:04:30
78Tom Wirtgen (Luxembourg)10:06:00
77Ivan Venter (South Africa)10:07:30
76Martynas Stasikelis (Lithuania)10:09:00
75Grigoriy Shtein (Kazakhstan)10:10:30
74Raivis Sarkans (Latvia)10:12:00
73Aliaksandr Riabushenko (Belarus)10:13:30
72Santiago Fermin Quiroga (Argentina)10:15:00
71Mark Padun (Ukraine)10:16:30
70Iltjan Nika (Albania)10:18:00
69Nijat Niftaliyev (Azerbaijan)10:19:30
68César Martingil (Portugal)10:21:00
67Abderrahmane Mansouri (Algeria)10:22:30
66Vedat Koc (Turkey)10:24:00
65Adam Jamieson (Canada)10:25:30
64Milan Holomek (Slovakia)10:27:00
63Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spain)10:28:30
62Filippo Ganna (Italy)10:30:00
61Ekke-Kaur Vosman (Estonia)10:31:30
60Luc Turchi (Luxembourg)10:33:00
59Sapar Serdarov (Turkmenistan)10:34:30
58Michal Schlegel (Czech Republic)10:36:00
57Andrejs Podans (Latvia)10:37:30
56Andrej Petrovski (Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia)10:39:00
55Janos Pelikan (Hungary)10:40:30
54Atsushi Oka (Japan)10:42:00
53Marco-Tapio Niemi (Finland)10:43:30
52Matas Mickevicius (Lithuania)10:45:00
51Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (Eritrea)10:46:30
50Tymur Maleev (Ukraine)10:48:00
49Kwong Lau (Hong Kong, China)10:49:30
48Victor Langellotti (Monaco)10:51:00
47Ridjon Kopshti (Albania)10:52:30
46Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez (Panama)10:54:00
45Anton Ivashkin (Belarus)10:55:30
44Jared Said Gonzalez Garcia (Mexico)10:57:00
43Gaspar Gonçalves (Portugal)10:58:30
42Nako Georgiev (Bulgaria)11:00:00
41Ole Forfang (Norway)11:01:30
40Daniel Fitter (Australia)11:03:00
39Ryan Felgate (South Africa)11:04:30
38Stylianos Farantakis (Greece)11:06:00
37Mark Downey (Ireland)11:07:30
36Michael Dessau (United States of America)11:09:00
35Facundo Olaf Crisafulli (Argentina)11:10:30
34Andrei Covalciuc (Republic of Moldova)11:12:00
33Juan Camacho Del Fresno (Spain)11:13:30
32Jack Burke (Canada)11:15:00
31Lucian Buga (Romania)11:16:30
30Jon Bozic (Slovenia)11:18:00
29Juraj Bellan (Slovakia)11:19:30
28Onur Balkan (Turkey)11:21:00
27Hampus Anderberg (Sweden)11:22:30
26Elgun Alizade (Azerbaijan)11:24:00
25Edoardo Affini (Italy)11:25:30
24Matthew Gibson (Great Britain)11:27:00
23Joshua Stritzinger (Germany)11:28:30
22Pontus Kastemyr (Sweden)11:30:00
21Piotr Konwa (Poland)11:31:30
20Eduardo Estrada (Colombia)11:33:00
19Sam Oomen (Netherlands)11:34:30
18Emil Wang (Denmark)11:36:00
17Patrick Müller (Switzerland)11:37:30
16David Per (Slovenia)11:39:00
15Nathan Van Hooydonck (Belgium)11:40:30
14Corentin Ermenault (France)11:42:00
13Mathieu Van Der Poel (Netherlands)11:43:30
12Stepan Kurianov (Russian Federation)11:45:00
11Dominic Von Burg (Switzerland)11:46:30
10Oliver Mattheis (Germany)11:48:00
9Michal Paluta (Poland)11:49:30
8Mathias Krigbaum (Denmark)11:51:00
7Dmitriy Rive (Kazakhstan)11:52:30
6Abderrahmane Bechlagheme (Algeria)11:54:00
5Daniel Martinez (Colombia)11:55:30
4Thomas Kaesler (Australia)11:57:00
3Rémi Cavagna (France)11:58:30
2Igor Decraene (Belgium)12:00:00
1Nikolay Cherkasov (Russian Federation)12:01:30