Skip to main content

Tour of Chongming Island World Cup start list

Kirsten Wild (Giant-Shimano) wins the Chongming Island World Cup

Kirsten Wild (Giant-Shimano) wins the Chongming Island World Cup
(Image credit: Jean-François Quénet)

Tour of Chongming Island World Cup start list

Hitec Products
#Rider Name (Country)
1Kirsten Wild (Ned)
2Tone Hatteland (Nor)
3Tatiana Guderzo (Ita)
4Charlotte Becker (Ger)
5Thea Thorsen (Nor)
6Lauren Kitchen (Aus)

Wiggle Honda
#Rider Name (Country)
11Emilia Fahlin (Swe)
13Eileen Roe (GBr)
14Annette Edmondson (Aus)
15Giorgia Bronzini (Ita)
16Chloe Hosking (Aus)

Bigla Pro Cycling Team
#Rider Name (Country)
21Lotta Lepistö (Fin)
22Shelley Olds (USA)
23Emilie Aubry (Swi)
24Lisa Klein (Ger)
25Caroline Baur (Swi)
26Nicole Hanselmann (Swi)

Ale Cipollini
#Rider Name (Country)
31Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita)
32Arianna Fidanza (Ita)
33Marta Tagliaferro (Ita)
34Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita)
35Simona Frapporti (Ita)
36Maria Confalonieri (Ita)

Astana - Acca Due O
#Rider Name (Country)
41Marzhan Baitlevova (Kaz)
42Kseniya Dobrynina (Rus)
43Larisa Pankova (Rus)
44Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz)
45Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz)
46Yekaterina Yuraitis (Kaz)

Servetto Footon
#Rider Name (Country)
51Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus)
52Michela Pavin (Ita)
53Elena Franchi (Ita)
54Anna Potokina (Rus)
55Vittoria Bussi (Ita)

Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
#Rider Name (Country)
61Pascale Jeuland (Fra)
62Roxane Fournier (Fra)
63Eugénie Duval (Fra)
64Aude Biannic (Fra)
65Gréta Richioud (Fra)

Lensworld.Eu - Zannata
#Rider Name (Country)
71Nina Kessler (Ned)
72Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel)
73Kim De Baat (Ned)
74Annelies Dom (Bel)
75Evy Kuijpers (Ned)

Bepink Laclassica
#Rider Name (Country)
81Ana Covrig (Rom)
82Tereza Medvedova (Svk)
83Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita)
84Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus)
85Ilaria Bonomi (Ita)

China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
#Rider Name (Country)
91Zhao Juan Meng (HKg)
92Xiu Jie Jiang (Chn)
93Dong Yan Huang (Chn)
94Hongyu Liang (Chn)
95Xiao Ling Luo (Chn)
96Yue Bai (Chn)

France
#Rider Name (Country)
101Elise Delzenne (Fra)
102Coralie Demay (Fra)
103Fiona Dutriaux (Fra)
104Soline Lamboley (Fra)
105Fanny Riberot (Fra)
106Iris Sachet (Fra)

Russia
#Rider Name (Country)
111Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus)
112Evgenia Romanyuta (Rus)
113Aleksandra Chekina (Rus)
114Kristina Selina (Rus)
115Darla Egorova (Rus)
116Irina Molicheva (Rus)

Hong Kong
#Rider Name (Country)
121Xiao Juan Diao (HKg)
122Yao Pang (HKg)
123Qianyu Yang (HKg)
124Bo Yee Leung (HKg)
125Wing Yee Leung (HKg)

Chinese Republic Of Taipei
#Rider Name (Country)
131Ting Ying Huang (Twn)
132Mei Yu Hsiao (Twn)
133Hsiao Chia Tseng (Twn)
134Chaiyun Li (Twn)

Thailand
#Rider Name (Country)
141Wilaiwan Kunlapha (Tha)
142Jutatip Maneephan (Tha)
143Kamonkhon Sarocha (Tha)
144Supuksorn Nuntana (Tha)
145Somrat Phetdarin (Tha)
146Rasri Pannarai (Tha)

Korea
#Rider Name (Country)
151Jumi Lee (Kor)
152Ah Reum Na (Kor)
153Ju-Hee Lee (Kor)
154Hyunji Kim (Kor)
155Hyeong-Yeong Kang (Kor)
156Hye-Seon Moon (Kor)

China
#Rider Name (Country)
161Yali Jing (Chn)
162Bao Fang Zhao (Chn)
163Di Jin (Chn)
164Wenwen Jiang (Chn)

Indonesia
#Rider Name (Country)
171Dahlina Rosyida (Ina)
172Lestari Yuni Indah (Ina)
173Riska Agustin (Ina)
174Khalista Rezky Helfiana (Ina)
175Ayustina Delia Priatna (Ina)
176Fitriyani (Ina)