Skip to main content

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-Elite Women start list

Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling
1Emma Johansson (Swe)
2Sara Mustonen (Swe)
3Lise Nöstvold (Nor)
4Fröydis Waerstad (Nor)
5Emilie Moberg (Nor)
6Thea Thorsen (Nor)
7Cecilie Johansen (Nor)
8Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita)

Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
11Thalita De Jong (Ned)
12Liesbet De Vocht (Bel)
13Sarah Düster (Ger)
14Pauline Ferrand Prevot (Fra)
15Lauren Kitchen (Aus)
16Roxane Knetemann (Ned)
17Iris Slappendel (Ned)
18Rebecca Talen (Ned)

Team Specialized - Lululemon
21Katie Colclough (GBr)
22Emilia Fahlin (Swe)
23Chloe Hosking (Aus)
24Ellen Van Dijk (Ned)
25Trixi Worrack (Ger)
26Charlotte Becker (Ger)
27Lisa Brennauer (Ger)

AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
31Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr)
32Lucy Martin (GBr)
33Kirsten Wild (Ned)
34Lucinda Brand (Ned)
35Chantal Blaak (Ned)
36Isabelle Söderberg (Swe)
37Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned)
38Jessie Daams (Bel)

Greenedge - AIS
41Loes Gunnewijk (Ned)
42Amanda Spratt (Aus)
43Alexis Rhodes (Aus)
44Tiffany Cromwell (Aus)
45Rowena Fry (Aus)
46Claudia Häusler (Ger)
47Melissa Hoskins (Aus)

Be Pink
51Silvia Valsecchi (Ita)
52Julia Martisova (Rus)
53Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus)
54Simona Frapporti (Ita)
55Noemi Cantele (Ita)
56Eleonora Patuzzo (Ita)
57Petra Zrimsek (Slo)
58Alena Amialiusik (Blr)

Faren Honda Team
61Rochelle Gilmore (Aus)
62Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita)
63Elena Utrobina (Rus)
64Jennifer Hohl (Swi)
65Yulia Blindyuk (Rus)
66Chiara Nadalutti (Ita)
67Stefania Vecchio (Ita)
68Giuseppina Grassi (Mex)

RusVelo
71Alina Bondarenko (Rus)
72Laura Fouquet (Ger)
73Alexandra Goncharova (Rus)
74Romy Kasper (Ger)
75Lidia Malakhova (Rus)
76Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger)
77Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus)
78Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus)

Lotto Belisol Ladies
81Sofie De Vuyst (Bel)
82Ann-Sofie Duyck (Bel)
83Joline Goossens (Bel)
84Ludivine Henrion (Bel)
85Kaat Hannes (Bel)
86Nathalie Nijns (Bel)
87Kim Schoonbaert (Bel)
88Katrien Van Looy (Bel)

Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
91Martine Bras (Ned)
92Irene Van Den Broek (Ned)
93Lieselot Decroix (Bel)
94Janneke Ensing (Ned)
95Alie Gercama (Ned)
96Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned)
97Nina Kessler (Ned)
98Emma Trott (GBr)

Skil 1T4i
101Regina Bruins (Ned)
102Amy Pieters (Ned)
103Suzanne de Goede (Ned)
104Esra Tromp (Ned)
105Monique Van De Ree (Ned)
106Adrie Visser (Ned)
107Linda Van Rijen (Ned)
108Janneke Kanis (Ned)

Kleo Ladies Team
111Evelyn Arys (Bel)
112Anne Arnouts (Bel)
113Martina Corazza (Ita)
114Petra Dijkman (Ned)
115Nathalie Lamborelle (Lux)
116Marie Lindberg (Swe)
117Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita)
118Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel)

Team GSD Gestion
121Lina-Kristin Schink (Ger)
122Charlotte Bravard (Fra)
123Lucie Pader (Fra)
124Siobhan Horgan (Irl)
125Christine Majerus (Lux)
126Anne-Marie Schmitt (Lux)
127Patricia Schwager (Swi)
128Oriane Chaumet (Fra)

Vienne Futuroscope
131Julie Beveridge (Can)
132Karol-Ann Canuel (Can)
133Audrey Cordon (Fra)
134Carlee Taylor (Aus)
135Fiona Dutriaux (Fra)
136Andrea Graus (Aut)
137Marion Rousse (Fra)
138Jenifer Letue (Fra)

Abus Nutrixxion
141Yvonne Fiedler (Ger)
142Daniela Gass (Ger)
143Belinda Goss (Aus)
144Emma Mackie (Aus)
145Elisabeth Reiner (Aut)
146Fabienne Schaus (Lux)
147Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger)
148Marlen Jöhrend (Ger)

Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
151Irene Bitto (Ita)
152Erika Cecchel (Ita)
153Jennifer Fiori (Ita)
154Viviana Gatto (Ita)
155Barbara Guarischi (Ita)
156Soraya Paladin (Ita)
157Giulia Ronchi (Ita)
158Doris Schweizer (Swi)

Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012
161Kelly Druyts (Bel)
162Jolien D'Hoore (Bel)
163Latoya Brulee (Bel)
164Els Belmans (Bel)
165Maaike Polspoel (Bel)
166Edith Van den Brande (Bel)
167Anisha Vekemans (Bel)
168Ine Beyen (Bel)

Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
171Emma Silversides (GBr)
172Vera Koedooder (Ned)
173Kimberly Buyl (Bel)
174Eline De Roover (Bel)
175Inge Roggeman (Bel)
176Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned)
177Claudia Koster (Ned)
178Geerike Schreurs (Ned)

Alriksson Go:Green
181Linea Fredäng (Swe)
182Madeleine Jacobsson (Swe)
183Jessica Kihlbom (Swe)
184Beata Sandström (Swe)
185Malin Rydlund (Swe)
186Linnea Sjöblom (Swe)
187Marie Kallfeldt (Swe)
188Hanna Nilsson (Swe)

Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen
191Lien Beyen
192Stephanie De Croock
193Jasmien Geerinckx
194Liliane Leenknegt
195Steffy Van Den Haute
196Goedele Van Den Steen
197Evi Vervoort
198Laure Werner

Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
201Annelies Dom
202Michelle Geoghegan
203Carolien Van Den Bosch
204Elke Bolangier
205Larisa Jaspart
206Mariska Breyne
207Melanie Cattrysse
208Adeline De Vestele

Dura Vermeer Cycling Team
211Amanda Bongaards
212Inge Klep
213Dunja Ceulemans
214Sofie Verdonck
215Tessa De Moyer
216Suzan Simons
217Marjolein Claessen
218Margriet Kloppenburg

Team Nutswerk
221Tara Gins
222Ines Klok
223Christel Janssen
224Lisa Bogaert
225Henriette Woering
226Baukje Doedee
227Joukje Braam
228Jolanda Bruin

Ruiter Dakkapellen Cycling Te
231Joan Boskamp
232Anne Heijkoop
233Ilona Hoeksma
234Britt Jochems
235Nathalie Van Katwijk
236Tessa Van Nieuwpoort
237Julia Soek
238Annelies Visser

Jan Van Arckel
241Jet Wilderman
242Sigrid Kruizenga
243Agnita Francke
244Sione Jongstra
245Willeke Knol
246Marielle Ooijen
247Silke Kogelman
248Eltina Van Wijk