Skip to main content

Fidea Jaarmarktcross NIEL start list

Elite men
1Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
2Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
3Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus
4Sven Nys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
5Klaas Vantornout (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
6Bart Aernouts (Bel) Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team
7Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus
8Jonathan Page (USA) Planet Bike
9Gerben De Knegt (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team
10Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
11Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Powerplus
12Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
13Enrico Franzoi (Ita) BKCP-Powerplus
14Thijs van Amerongen (Ned) AA Drink Cycling Team
15Petr Dlask (Cze) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
16Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
17Marco Bianco (Ita)
18Robert Gavenda (Svk) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
19Radomir Simunek Jr. (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus
20Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
21Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
22Jim Aernouts (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus
23Thijs Al (Ned) AA Drink Cycling Team
24Arnaud Jouffroy (Fra) BKCP-Powerplus
25Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
26Joeri Adams (Bel) Rabobank Continental
27Tom van den Bosch (Bel) AA Drink Cycling Team
28David van der Poel (Ned) BKCP-Powerplus
29Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus
30Ben Berden (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
31Jan Verstraeten (Bel) KDL-Trans
32Jens Adams (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus
33Tim Van Nuffel (Bel) Van Goethem - Prorace
34Wietse Bosmans (Bel)
35Tom Vannoppen (Bel)
36Kenneth van Compernolle (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
37Twan van den Brand (Ned) Sunweb-Revor
38Geert Wellens (Bel) Scott Usa Cycling Team
39Dave De Cleyn (Bel)
40Quentin Bertholet (Bel)
41Stijn Mortelmans (Bel)
42Roy Van Heeswijk (Ned)
43Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
44Flavien Dassonville (Fra)
45Daan Bongers (Ned)

Elite women
1Daphny van den Brand (Ned) ZZPR.nl-Destil
2Sanne van Paassen (Ned) BrainWash
3Sanne Cant (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus
4Helen Wyman (GBr) Kona
5Pavla Havlikova (Cze)
6Joyce Vanderbeken (Bel)
7Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn (Ned) ZZPR.nl-Destil
8Gabriella Day (GBr) The ChainStay-RENNER
9Nikki Harris (GBr)
10Sophie De Boer (Ned) ZZPR.nl-Destil
11Arenda Grimberg (Ned)
12Nicole De Bie - Leyten (Bel)
13Christine Vardaros (USA) Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
14Linda van Rijen (Ned)
15Vicki Thomas (Can) Disasterrecovery.Com
16Gertie Willems (Bel)
17Maaike Lanssens (Bel)
18Kim Van Renterghem (Bel)
19Nancy Bober (Bel)
20Nathalie Nijns (Bel)
21Marijke De Pauw (Bel)
22Iris Ockeloen (Ned)
23Tessa Van Nieuwpoort (Ned)
24Anja Nobus (Bel)
25Celine Wittek (Fra)
26Ellen Van Loy (Bel)
27Katrien Thijs (Bel)
28Elodie Wittek (Fra)
29Lisa Bogaert (Bel)