Cascade Cycling Classic: Huffman wins stage 2 time trial

Mannion takes overall lead from Howes

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling0:28:41 
2Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
3Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:00:05 
4Daniel Eaton (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:00:13 
5Alexander Cataford (Can) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:00:15 
6Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:00:19 
7Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:00:31 
8George Simpson (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team0:00:46 
9Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:00:48 
10Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:00:49 
11Cameron Piper (USA) USA National Team0:00:53 
12Joseph Lewis (Aus) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:00:56 
13Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (Mex) Aevolo0:00:58 
14Peter Stetina (USA) USA National Team0:01:04 
15Brendan Rhim (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:01:12 
16Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:01:13 
17Mackenzie Brennan (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:01:14 
18Jack Burke (Can) Aevolo0:01:21 
19Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team0:01:24 
20Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling0:01:25 
21Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:01:26 
22Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (Col) Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature’s Bakery0:01:28 
23Justin Mauch (USA) Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature's Bakery  
24Ezekiel Mostov (USA) Aevolo0:01:38 
25Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) Hangar 15 Bicycles  
26Jacob Sitler (USA) CCB Velotooler0:01:39 
27Adam Roberge (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
28Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:01:40 
29Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:01:43 
30Jean Bosco Nsengimana (Rwa) Team Rwanda0:01:45 
31Curtis White (USA) Rally Cycling0:01:48 
32Andrew Clemence (USA) Landis/Trek0:01:57 
33Robert Gutgesell (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing0:01:59 
34Shane Kline (USA) Rally Cycling0:02:01 
35Stephen Bassett (USA) Silber Pro Cycling0:02:02 
36Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Rally Cycling0:02:03 
37Dillon Caldwell (USA) USA National Team  
38Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:02:04 
39Samuel Boardman (USA) Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature's Bakery0:02:08 
40Kaler Marshall (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles  
41Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling0:02:11 
42Gage Hecht (USA) Aevolo0:02:13 
43Cameron Bronstein (USA) Team Mike's Bikes0:02:18 
44Greg Henderson (NZl) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
45Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:02:20 
46Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez (Spa) Canel's - Specialized0:02:22 
47Joshua Berry (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:02:28 
48Laurent Gervais (Can) Aevolo0:02:30 
49Jimmy Montenegro Narvaez (Ecu) Team Ecuador  
50Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:02:32 
51Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
52Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo0:02:34 
53Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis  
54Jean-Denis Thibault (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:02:37 
55Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature's Bakery0:02:39 
56Noah Granigan (USA) CCB Velotooler0:02:41 
57Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:02:44 
58Joseph Garey (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team0:02:45 
59Lance Haidet (USA) Aevolo0:02:46 
60Thomas Revard (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:02:47 
61Chad Beyer (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles0:02:49 
62Matthew Zimmer (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team0:02:51 
63Timothy Savre (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:02:53 
64Liam Magennis (Aus) NSW Institute of Sport0:02:54 
65Michael Rodriguez Galindo (Col) Canel's - Specialized  
66Ryan O'Boyle (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:02:57 
67Sean Gardner (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team0:02:59 
68Alexis Cartier (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team  
69Kyle Buckosky (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing0:03:00 
70Eduardo Corte Cordero (Mex) Canel's - Specialized0:03:03 
71Erik Slack (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles0:03:04 
72Samuel Bassetti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature's Bakery  
73Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike's Bikes  
74Philip Lavery (Irl) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:03:05 
75Logan Owen (USA) USA National Team  
76Alex Howes (USA) USA National Team0:03:12 
77Keegan Swirbul (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis  
78Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez (Ecu) Team Ecuador0:03:14 
79Luke Keough (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
80Cooper Shanks (USA) Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL20:03:16 
81Nicolas Ducharme (Can) Transport Lacombe/Devinci0:03:18 
82Gavin Murray (USA) Storck-CCN0:03:20 
83Wouter Zwart (USA) Landis/Trek  
84Ryan Cavanaugh  (Aus) NSW Institute of Sport  
85Alexandru-Ciprian Muresan (Rou) Trek Red Truck Racing0:03:21 
86Pierrick Naud (Can) Rally Cycling0:03:22 
87Lewis Whiley (USA) Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching  
88Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares (Chi) Canel's - Specialized0:03:25 
89Rolando Gonzalez Fernandez (CRc) Landis/Trek  
90Coulton Hartrich (USA) Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching0:03:26 
91Robert Squire (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles0:03:27 
92Brett Wachtendorf (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team0:03:28 
93Pier-André Côté (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
94Alexander Amiri (Can) Smart Savvy+ Garneau0:03:29 
95Cooper Rombold (USA) USA National Team  
96Owen Gillet (USA) Storck-CCN  
97Cormac McGeough (Irl) Landis/Trek0:03:30 
98Efren Santos Moreno (Mex) Canel's - Specialized0:03:32 
99Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:03:34 
100Joseph Bacala (USA) Landis/Trek0:03:36 
101Jason Saltzman (USA) Aevolo0:03:38 
102Andrew Shimizu (USA) Team Mike's Bikes0:03:43 
103Ben Foster (USA) Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching0:03:47 
104Christopher Wyman (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team0:03:48 
105Zachary Nehr (USA) Storck-CCN0:03:50 
106Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature's Bakery  
107Stefano Barberi (USA) Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching0:03:53 
108Miguel Bryon (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:03:54 
109Dennis Ramirez (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team  
110Brendan Armstrong (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing0:03:55 
111Jack Duncan (USA) Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching  
112Cortlan Brown (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles0:03:57 
113Willem Kaiser (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team  
114Anthony Fitch (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team0:03:59 
115Dylan Davies (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing  
116Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling  
117Cory Greenberg (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles0:04:01 
118Johnathan Crandall (USA) Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing  
119Connor Toppings (Can) Smart Savvy+ Garneau0:04:04 
120Mario Humberto Zamora Rangel (Mex) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team0:04:05 
121Mitchell Ketler (Can) Smart Savvy+ Garneau  
122Bayron Patricio Guama De La Cruz (Ecu) Team Ecuador  
123Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (Ecu) Team Ecuador0:04:08 
124Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:04:10 
125Zach Morvant (USA) Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL20:04:12 
126Olivier Péloquin (Can) Transport Lacombe/Devinci0:04:17 
127Kyle Stoffan Thornton (USA) Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL20:04:19 
128Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:04:23 
129Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:04:25 
130Ryan Macanally (Aus) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:04:30 
131Rex Roberts (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team  
132Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:04:31 
133Barry Miller (USA) Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 540:04:34 
134Gasore Hategeka (Rwa) Team Rwanda  
135Eric Hill (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:04:38 
136Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Team Ecuador  
137Francis Izquierdo Bernier (Can) Transport Lacombe/Devinci  
138Quinten Kirby (USA) Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching0:04:39 
139Jonathan Penaloza (USA) Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature's Bakery0:04:40 
140Phillip Kearns (USA) Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing0:04:41 
141Chris Harland-Dunaway (USA) Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature's Bakery0:04:42 
142Steve Fisher (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles  
143Tony Baca (Mex) Storck-CCN0:04:48 
144Sam Anderson-Moxley (USA) Team Mike's Bikes  
145Matthew Staples (Can) H & R Block Pro Cycling Team0:04:55 
146Jules Goguely (USA) Storck-CCN0:04:58 
147Adam Bryfogle (USA) Landis/Trek0:04:59 
148Peter Förster (Ger) Stradalli Cycle – Safetti0:05:04 
149Timothy Austen (Can) Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 540:05:08 
150Aria Kiani (USA) Team Mike's Bikes  
151Steven Davis (USA) Centric Go Fast0:05:10 
152Jose Alfredo Aguirre Infante (Mex) Canel's - Specialized0:05:12 
153Hendrik Pineda (Can) Transport Lacombe/Devinci  
154Jason Gandziuk (USA) Team Mike's Bikes0:05:13 
155Stuart Shaw (Aus) NSW Institute of Sport0:05:14 
156Kent Ross (USA) Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing0:05:17 
157Cooper Willsey (USA) CCB Velotooler0:05:22 
158Joshua Taylor (Aus) NSW Institute of Sport0:05:28 
159Harrison Bailey (Aus) Storck-CCN0:05:31 
160Jake Cullen (Can) Smart Savvy+ Garneau0:05:33 
161Stephen Wagstaff (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:05:36 
162Julien Gagne (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:05:38 
163David Kuhns (USA) Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing0:05:46 
164John Janneck (USA) Centric Go Fast0:05:50 
165Florenz Knauer (Ger) Stradalli Cycle – Safetti0:05:52 
166Leo Yip (USA) Storck-CCN0:05:53 
167Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (Rwa) Team Rwanda0:05:57 
168Rene Jean Paul Ukiniwabo (Rwa) Team Rwanda0:06:15 
169Joshua Kropf (Can) Smart Savvy+ Garneau0:06:41 
170Andrew Scarano (USA) Stradalli Cycle – Safetti  
171Michael Barker (USA) Centric Go Fast0:06:42 
172Henrique Serra (Bra) NSW Institute of Sport0:06:46 
173Lukas Conly (Can) Smart Savvy+ Garneau0:06:54 
174Trevor Connor (Can) Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 540:07:34 
175Didier Munyameza (Rwa) Team Rwanda0:08:29 
OTLJean Claude Uwizeye (Rwa) Team Rwanda0:10:31 
DNFCameron Beard (USA) CCB Velotooler  
General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team4:31:17 
2Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:00:01 
3Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling0:00:03 
4Daniel Eaton (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:00:16 
5Alexander Cataford (Can) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:00:18 
6Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:00:34 
7Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:00:51 
8Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:00:52 
9Cameron Piper (USA) USA National Team0:00:56 
10Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (Mex) Aevolo0:01:01 
11George Simpson (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team0:01:03 
12Peter Stetina (USA) USA National Team0:01:07 
13Jack Burke (Can) Aevolo0:01:24 
14Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling0:01:28 
15Justin Mauch (USA) Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature's Bakery0:01:31 
16Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) Hangar 15 Bicycles0:01:32 
17Joseph Lewis (Aus) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:01:33 
18Jacob Sitler (USA) CCB Velotooler0:01:42 
19Ezekiel Mostov (USA) Aevolo0:01:55 
20Robert Gutgesell (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing0:02:02 
21Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:02:21 
22Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez (Spa) Canel's - Specialized0:02:25 
23Jimmy Montenegro Narvaez (Ecu) Team Ecuador0:02:33 
24Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo0:02:37 
25Noah Granigan (USA) CCB Velotooler0:02:44 
26Shane Kline (USA) Rally Cycling  
27Stephen Bassett (USA) Silber Pro Cycling0:02:45 
28Joshua Berry (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis  
29Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:02:47 
30Chad Beyer (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles0:02:52 
31Cameron Bronstein (USA) Team Mike's Bikes0:02:55 
32Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature's Bakery0:02:56 
33Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:03:00 
34Michael Rodriguez Galindo (Col) Canel's - Specialized0:03:01 
35Alex Howes (USA) USA National Team0:03:02 
36Lance Haidet (USA) Aevolo0:03:03 
37Eduardo Corte Cordero (Mex) Canel's - Specialized0:03:06 
38Liam Magennis (Aus) NSW Institute of Sport0:03:11 
39Erik Slack (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles0:03:21 
40Logan Owen (USA) USA National Team0:03:22 
41Rolando Gonzalez Fernandez (CRc) Landis/Trek0:03:28 
42Robert Squire (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles0:03:30 
43Philip Lavery (Irl) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:03:31 
44Cooper Shanks (USA) Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL20:03:33 
45Kaler Marshall (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles0:03:40 
46Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team0:03:44 
47Wouter Zwart (USA) Landis/Trek0:03:54 
48Ryan Cavanaugh  (Aus) NSW Institute of Sport0:04:06 
49Jason Saltzman (USA) Aevolo0:04:07 
50Stefano Barberi (USA) Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching0:04:10 
51Keegan Swirbul (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:04:18 
52Bayron Patricio Guama De La Cruz (Ecu) Team Ecuador0:04:22 
53Efren Santos Moreno (Mex) Canel's - Specialized0:04:24 
54Zachary Nehr (USA) Storck-CCN0:04:36 
55Barry Miller (USA) Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 540:04:37 
56Samuel Boardman (USA) Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature's Bakery0:04:49 
57Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Team Ecuador0:04:55 
58Cortlan Brown (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles0:05:10 
59Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
60Gasore Hategeka (Rwa) Team Rwanda  
61Steve Fisher (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles0:05:25 
62Lewis Whiley (USA) Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching  
63Greg Henderson (NZl) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:05:30 
64Timothy Savre (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:05:34 
65Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez (Ecu) Team Ecuador0:05:38 
66Ryan O'Boyle (USA) Project Echelon Racing  
67Matthew Zimmer (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team0:05:46 
68Sean Gardner (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team0:05:47 
69Jean-Denis Thibault (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:06:04 
70Alexander Amiri (Can) Smart Savvy+ Garneau0:06:10 
71Cormac McGeough (Irl) Landis/Trek0:06:11 
72Taylor Eisenhart (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:06:20 
73Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:06:22 
74Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature's Bakery0:06:31 
75Brett Wachtendorf (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team0:06:40 
76Johnathan Crandall (USA) Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing0:06:42 
77Connor Toppings (Can) Smart Savvy+ Garneau0:06:45 
78Nicolas Ducharme (Can) Transport Lacombe/Devinci  
79Gavin Murray (USA) Storck-CCN0:06:47 
80Pier-André Côté (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:06:55 
81Phillip Kearns (USA) Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing0:07:00 
82Rene Jean Paul Ukiniwabo (Rwa) Team Rwanda0:07:03 
83Curtis White (USA) Rally Cycling0:07:11 
84Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:07:13 
85Joseph Garey (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team0:07:18 
86Aria Kiani (USA) Team Mike's Bikes0:07:49 
87Laurent Gervais (Can) Aevolo0:07:52 
88Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:07:55 
89Kent Ross (USA) Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing0:07:58 
90Florenz Knauer (Ger) Stradalli Cycle – Safetti0:08:05 
91Andrew Shimizu (USA) Team Mike's Bikes0:08:16 
92Ben Foster (USA) Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching0:08:20 
93Adam Roberge (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:08:21 
94Kyle Buckosky (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing0:08:22 
95Andrew Clemence (USA) Landis/Trek0:08:39 
96Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Rally Cycling0:08:45 
97Olivier Péloquin (Can) Transport Lacombe/Devinci0:08:56 
98Jake Cullen (Can) Smart Savvy+ Garneau0:09:00 
99Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:09:02 
100Christopher Wyman (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team0:09:10 
101Julien Gagne (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:09:17 
102Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:09:33 
103Alexis Cartier (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:09:41 
104Kyle Stoffan Thornton (USA) Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2  
105Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:09:45 
106Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling0:10:01 
107Alexandru-Ciprian Muresan (Rou) Trek Red Truck Racing0:10:03 
108Chris Harland-Dunaway (USA) Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature's Bakery0:10:05 
109Pierrick Naud (Can) Rally Cycling0:10:09 
110Sam Anderson-Moxley (USA) Team Mike's Bikes0:10:10 
111Tony Baca (Mex) Storck-CCN0:10:11 
112Jules Goguely (USA) Storck-CCN0:10:21 
113Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (Rwa) Team Rwanda0:10:30 
114Dennis Ramirez (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team0:10:36 
115Willem Kaiser (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team0:10:39 
116Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling0:10:41 
117Cory Greenberg (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles0:10:43 
118David Kuhns (USA) Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing0:10:46 
119Mario Humberto Zamora Rangel (Mex) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team0:10:47 
120Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (Ecu) Team Ecuador0:10:50 
121Samuel Bassetti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature's Bakery0:10:54 
122Ryan Macanally (Aus) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:11:12 
123Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares (Chi) Canel's - Specialized0:11:15 
124Eric Hill (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:11:20 
125Joseph Bacala (USA) Landis/Trek0:11:26 
126Adam Bryfogle (USA) Landis/Trek0:11:41 
127Brendan Armstrong (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing0:11:45 
128Anthony Fitch (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team0:11:49 
129Jason Gandziuk (USA) Team Mike's Bikes0:11:55 
130Joshua Kropf (Can) Smart Savvy+ Garneau0:12:04 
131Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:12:09 
132Mackenzie Brennan (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:12:10 
133Harrison Bailey (Aus) Storck-CCN0:12:13 
134Lukas Conly (Can) Smart Savvy+ Garneau0:12:17 
135Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:12:22 
136Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:12:36 
137Peter Förster (Ger) Stradalli Cycle – Safetti0:12:54 
138Steven Davis (USA) Centric Go Fast0:13:00 
139Jose Alfredo Aguirre Infante (Mex) Canel's - Specialized0:13:02 
140Henrique Serra (Bra) NSW Institute of Sport0:13:16 
141Andrew Scarano (USA) Stradalli Cycle – Safetti0:13:23 
142John Janneck (USA) Centric Go Fast0:13:40 
143Leo Yip (USA) Storck-CCN0:13:43 
144Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike's Bikes0:14:00 
145Coulton Hartrich (USA) Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching0:14:22 
146Mitchell Ketler (Can) Smart Savvy+ Garneau0:15:01 
147Francis Izquierdo Bernier (Can) Transport Lacombe/Devinci0:15:21 
148Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:15:27 
149Cooper Rombold (USA) USA National Team0:15:47 
150Luke Keough (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:16:01 
151Dylan Davies (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing0:16:07 
152Stuart Shaw (Aus) NSW Institute of Sport0:16:10 
153Owen Gillet (USA) Storck-CCN0:16:12 
154Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (Col) Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature’s Bakery0:16:16 
155Cooper Willsey (USA) CCB Velotooler0:16:18 
156Miguel Bryon (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:16:37 
157Dillon Caldwell (USA) USA National Team0:17:01 
158Rex Roberts (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team0:17:13 
159Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:18:14 
160Hendrik Pineda (Can) Transport Lacombe/Devinci0:18:18 
161Brendan Rhim (USA) Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear0:18:29 
162Joshua Taylor (Aus) NSW Institute of Sport0:18:56 
163Quinten Kirby (USA) Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching0:19:37 
164Gage Hecht (USA) Aevolo0:19:38 
165Jack Duncan (USA) Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching0:19:44 
166Jonathan Penaloza (USA) Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature's Bakery0:21:55 
167Matthew Staples (Can) H & R Block Pro Cycling Team0:22:01 
168Didier Munyameza (Rwa) Team Rwanda0:25:28 
169Thomas Revard (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:26:28 
170Zach Morvant (USA) Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL20:27:32 
171Michael Barker (USA) Centric Go Fast0:27:53 
172Jean Bosco Nsengimana (Rwa) Team Rwanda0:29:05 
173Stephen Wagstaff (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:29:41 
174Trevor Connor (Can) Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 540:41:59 
175Timothy Austen (Can) Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 540:43:48 

Related Articles

Back to top