Skip to main content

Figueiras fires first in São Paulo

Results

1Hector Figueiras (Uru) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba2:11:34
2Luis Almonacid (Chi) Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek
3Michel Garcia (Cub) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma
4Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual
5Ricardo Ortiz (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
6Robson Dias (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos
7Bruno Tabanez (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
8Gustavo Costa (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
9Christoph Hench (Ger) Germany/Demag Racing Team
10Breno Sidoti (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos
11Jesus Patalagoytia (Arg) Acme/Zero Graviti
12Geraldo Silva Jr (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
13Joseph Chapman (NZl) NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
14Inacio Maldonado (Uru) Club Copsa de Uruguai
15Geovanny Fernandes (Uru) Club Copsa de Uruguai
16Jose Antonio Garrido (Chi) Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek
17Daniel Rogelin (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos
18Téo Grandi (Bra) Altolim/Assis/Amea
19José Junior Diniz (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
20Flavio Santos (Bra) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
21Carlos França (Bra) DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
22Martin Gaber (Ger) Germany/Demag Racing Team
23Edson Resende (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
24Daniel Soeiro (Bra) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
25Glauber Silva (Bra) Alfameq/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa/S.B.Campo
26Anderson Echeverria (Bra) Alfameq/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa/S.B.Campo
27Justino Ribeiro (Bra) São Francisco/KHS/N.Caixa/Atac/Rib.Preto
28Renato Zopelari (Bra) Peels Capacetes/N.Caixa/Cme/Iracemapolis
29Fabiele Mota (Bra) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma
30Felix Fuchs (Ger) Germany/Demag Racing Team
31Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual
32Alan Maniezzo (Bra) Altolim/Assis/Amea
33Felipe Delai (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/Unilance
34Nestor Torres (Uru) Alfameq/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa/S.B.Campo
35Antonio Nascimento (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa
36Julio Herrera (Ven) Acme/Zero Graviti
37Magno Nazaret (Bra) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
38Diego Ares (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa
39Rafael Gerhard (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
40Darwin Urrea (Ven) Acme/Zero Graviti
41Wendel Berbel (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
42Lucas Onesco Neto (Bra) Peels Capacetes/N.Caixa/Cme/Iracemapolis
43Scott Lyttle (NZl) NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
44Armando Borrajo (Arg) Acme/Zero Graviti
45Jeovane Oliveira (Bra) São Francisco/KHS/N.Caixa/Atac/Rib.Preto
46Luciano Pagliarini (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa
47Fábio Ribeiro Jr (Bra) São Francisco/KHS/N.Caixa/Atac/Rib.Preto
48Antonio Amorim (Por) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual
49Gregolry Panizo (Bra) DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
50Vicente Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual
51Ronaldo Santos (Bra) Alfameq/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa/S.B.Campo
52Ramiro Gonzalez (Uru) Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
53André Pulini (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa
54Alexandre Mantovani (Bra) São Francisco/KHS/N.Caixa/Atac/Rib.Preto
55Luciano Pereira (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
56Walter Ribeiro Jr (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
57Helder Oliveira (Por) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual
58Adriano Maniezzo (Bra) Altolim/Assis/Amea
59Thiago Nardin (Bra) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma
60Otávio Bulgarelli (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/Unilance
61Logan Mort (NZl) NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
62Rainer Rettner (Ger) Germany/Demag Racing Team
63Juliano Silva (Bra) Alfameq/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa/S.B.Campo
64Shane Melrose (NZl) NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
65Kleber Silva (Bra) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
66Leonardo Pineda (Bra) NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
67Eduardo Pereira (Bra) DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
68Jean Coloca (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
69Fabiano Motta (Bra) São Francisco/KHS/N.Caixa/Atac/Rib.Preto
70Andrew Barlow (NZl) NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
71Luiz Tavares (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos
72Karl Moore (NZl) NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
73Valcemar Silva (Bra) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma
74Tiago Fiorilli (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/Unilance
75Eduardo Pinheiro (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa
76Gilberto Goes (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
77Sidinei Silva (Bra) DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
78Rodirgo Nascimento (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
79Carlos Pinho (Por) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual
80Soelito Gohr (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos
81Jean Silva (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
82Willian Solera (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
83Alex Diniz (Bra) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
84Marcos Novello (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa
85Cristian Rosa (Bra) DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
86Adriano Maniezzo (Bra) Altolim/Assis/Amea
87Patrique Azevedo (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/Unilance
88Adriano Martins (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
89Jair Santos (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
90Ruben Velasco (Spa) Acme/Zero Graviti
91Raul Cançado Jr (Bra) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma
92José Rodrigues Filho (Bra) Altolim/Assis/Amea
93José Jailson Diniz (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
94Verinaldo Vandeira (Bra) Trek/Gallic/Dadiva/N.Caixa/Levorin/Guarulhos
95Rafael Rodrigues (Bra) Trek/Gallic/Dadiva/N.Caixa/Levorin/Guarulhos
96André Grizante (Bra) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma
97John Ebsen (Den) Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek
98Daison Mendes (Bra) DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
99Diego Portugal (Bra) São Francisco/KHS/N.Caixa/Atac/Rib.Preto
100Matias Medici (Arg) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos
101Joao Paulo Vieira (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
102Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Acme/Zero Graviti
103Flavio Reblin (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
104Bruno Castanheira (Por) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual
105Bruno Silva (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
106Anderson Oliveira (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
107Federico Perfecto (Uru) Club Copsa de Uruguai
108Rogério Silva (Bra) Alfameq/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa/S.B.Campo
109Mauricio Maquia (Uru) Club Copsa de Uruguai
110Bruno Pinto (Por) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual
111Mauricio Morandi (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos
112Fabrício Morandi (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos
113Patrick Owakaua (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa
114Douglas Bueno (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/Unilance
115Carlos Santos (Bra) Trek/Gallic/Dadiva/N.Caixa/Levorin/Guarulhos
116Patricio Almonacid (Chi) Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek
117Pedro Nicacio (Bra) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
118Renato Santos (Bra) DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
119Pablo Seisdedos (Chi) Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek
120Alex Arseno (Bra) DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
121Marcelo Moser (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
122Renato Ruiz (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/Unilance
123Jorge Vargas (Chi) Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek0:00:16
124Eleno Rodriguez (Uru) Club Copsa de Uruguai0:00:18
125Bruno Reis (Bra) Peels Capacetes/N.Caixa/Cme/Iracemapolis
126Christian Silva (Bra) Peels Capacetes/N.Caixa/Cme/Iracemapolis0:00:36
127Leonardo Lima (Bra) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma0:01:02
128Gabriel Richard (Arg) Club Copsa de Uruguai
129Daniel Mayor (Bra) Trek/Gallic/Dadiva/N.Caixa/Levorin/Guarulhos
130Oliver Alfred Hack (Ger) Germany/Demag Racing Team0:01:09
131Weslen Oliveira (Bra) Peels Capacetes/N.Caixa/Cme/Iracemapolis
132Humberto Vale (Bra) São Francisco/KHS/N.Caixa/Atac/Rib.Preto
133Alberto Camera (Bra) Trek/Gallic/Dadiva/N.Caixa/Levorin/Guarulhos
134Juan Pablo Rafler (Arg) Acme/Zero Graviti
135Jamerson Buck (Bra) Peels Capacetes/N.Caixa/Cme/Iracemapolis
136Lukas Adrion (Ger) Germany/Demag Racing Team
137Renato Oliveira (Bra) Trek/Gallic/Dadiva/N.Caixa/Levorin/Guarulhos
138Rodrigo Silva (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa0:01:50
139James Gibson (NZl) NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
140Juan Pablo Zuniga (Chi) Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek0:02:59
141Marcelo Soares (Bra) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma0:04:14
142Raphael Serpa (Bra) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
DNFRobinson Vargas (Chi) Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek
DNFLuciano Alencar (Bra) São Francisco/KHS/N.Caixa/Atac/Rib.Preto

Mountains
1Ricardo Ortiz (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba5pts
2Antonio Nascimento (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa3
3Bruno Silva (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana2

Points
1Michel Garcia (Cub) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma5pts
2Hector Figueiras (Uru) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba3
3Glauber Silva (Bra) Alfameq/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa/S.B.Campo2
4Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual1

General classification
1Hector Figueiras (Uru) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba2:11:22
2Michel Garcia (Cub) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma0:00:05
3Luis Almonacid (Chi) Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek0:00:06
4Glauber Silva (Bra) Alfameq/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa/S.B.Campo0:00:11
5Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual0:00:12
6Ricardo Ortiz (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
7Robson Dias (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos
8Bruno Tabanez (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
9Gustavo Costa (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
10Christoph Hench (Ger) Germany/Demag Racing Team
11Breno Sidoti (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos
12Jesus Patalagoytia (Arg) Acme/Zero Graviti
13Geraldo Silva Jr (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
14Joseph Chapman (NZl) NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
15Inacio Maldonado (Uru) Club Copsa de Uruguai
16Geovanny Fernandes (Uru) Club Copsa de Uruguai
17Jose Antonio Garrido (Chi) Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek
18Daniel Rogelin (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos
19Téo Grandi (Bra) Altolim/Assis/Amea
20José Junior Diniz (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
21Flavio Santos (Bra) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
22Carlos França (Bra) DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
23Martin Gaber (Ger) Germany/Demag Racing Team
24Edson Resende (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
25Daniel Soeiro (Bra) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
26Anderson Echeverria (Bra) Alfameq/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa/S.B.Campo
27Justino Ribeiro (Bra) São Francisco/KHS/N.Caixa/Atac/Rib.Preto
28Renato Zopelari (Bra) Peels Capacetes/N.Caixa/Cme/Iracemapolis
29Fabiele Mota (Bra) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma
30Felix Fuchs (Ger) Germany/Demag Racing Team
31Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual
32Alan Maniezzo (Bra) Altolim/Assis/Amea
33Felipe Delai (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/Unilance
34Nestor Torres (Uru) Alfameq/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa/S.B.Campo
35Antonio Nascimento (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa
36Julio Herrera (Ven) Acme/Zero Graviti
37Magno Nazaret (Bra) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
38Diego Ares (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa
39Rafael Gerhard (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
40Darwin Urrea (Ven) Acme/Zero Graviti
41Wendel Berbel (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
42Lucas Onesco Neto (Bra) Peels Capacetes/N.Caixa/Cme/Iracemapolis
43Scott Lyttle (NZl) NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
44Armando Borrajo (Arg) Acme/Zero Graviti
45Jeovane Oliveira (Bra) São Francisco/KHS/N.Caixa/Atac/Rib.Preto
46Luciano Pagliarini (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa
47Fábio Ribeiro Jr (Bra) São Francisco/KHS/N.Caixa/Atac/Rib.Preto
48Antonio Amorim (Por) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual
49Gregolry Panizo (Bra) DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
50Vicente Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual
51Ronaldo Santos (Bra) Alfameq/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa/S.B.Campo
52Ramiro Gonzalez (Uru) Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
53André Pulini (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa
54Alexandre Mantovani (Bra) São Francisco/KHS/N.Caixa/Atac/Rib.Preto
55Luciano Pereira (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
56Walter Ribeiro Jr (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
57Helder Oliveira (Por) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual
58Adriano Maniezzo (Bra) Altolim/Assis/Amea
59Thiago Nardin (Bra) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma
60Otávio Bulgarelli (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/Unilance
61Logan Mort (NZl) NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
62Rainer Rettner (Ger) Germany/Demag Racing Team
63Juliano Silva (Bra) Alfameq/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa/S.B.Campo
64Shane Melrose (NZl) NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
65Kleber Silva (Bra) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
66Leonardo Pineda (Bra) NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
67Eduardo Pereira (Bra) DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
68Jean Coloca (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
69Fabiano Motta (Bra) São Francisco/KHS/N.Caixa/Atac/Rib.Preto
70Andrew Barlow (NZl) NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
71Luiz Tavares (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos
72Karl Moore (NZl) NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
73Valcemar Silva (Bra) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma
74Tiago Fiorilli (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/Unilance
75Eduardo Pinheiro (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa
76Gilberto Goes (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
77Sidinei Silva (Bra) DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
78Rodirgo Nascimento (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
79Carlos Pinho (Por) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual
80Soelito Gohr (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos
81Jean Silva (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
82Willian Solera (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
83Alex Diniz (Bra) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
84Marcos Novello (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa
85Cristian Rosa (Bra) DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
86Adriano Maniezzo (Bra) Altolim/Assis/Amea
87Patrique Azevedo (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/Unilance
88Adriano Martins (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
89Jair Santos (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
90Ruben Velasco (Spa) Acme/Zero Graviti
91Raul Cançado Jr (Bra) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma
92José Rodrigues Filho (Bra) Altolim/Assis/Amea
93José Jailson Diniz (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
94Verinaldo Vandeira (Bra) Trek/Gallic/Dadiva/N.Caixa/Levorin/Guarulhos
95Rafael Rodrigues (Bra) Trek/Gallic/Dadiva/N.Caixa/Levorin/Guarulhos
96André Grizante (Bra) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma
97John Ebsen (Den) Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek
98Daison Mendes (Bra) DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
99Diego Portugal (Bra) São Francisco/KHS/N.Caixa/Atac/Rib.Preto
100Matias Medici (Arg) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos
101Joao Paulo Vieira (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
102Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Acme/Zero Graviti
103Flavio Reblin (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
104Bruno Castanheira (Por) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual
105Bruno Silva (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
106Anderson Oliveira (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
107Federico Perfecto (Uru) Club Copsa de Uruguai
108Rogério Silva (Bra) Alfameq/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa/S.B.Campo
109Mauricio Maquia (Uru) Club Copsa de Uruguai
110Bruno Pinto (Por) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual
111Mauricio Morandi (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos
112Fabrício Morandi (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos
113Patrick Owakaua (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa
114Douglas Bueno (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/Unilance
115Carlos Santos (Bra) Trek/Gallic/Dadiva/N.Caixa/Levorin/Guarulhos
116Patricio Almonacid (Chi) Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek
117Pedro Nicacio (Bra) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
118Renato Santos (Bra) DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
119Pablo Seisdedos (Chi) Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek
120Alex Arseno (Bra) DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
121Marcelo Moser (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
122Renato Ruiz (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/Unilance
123Daniel Mayor (Bra) Trek/Gallic/Dadiva/N.Caixa/Levorin/Guarulhos
124James Gibson (NZl) NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
125Jorge Vargas (Chi) Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek0:00:28
126Eleno Rodriguez (Uru) Club Copsa de Uruguai0:00:30
127Bruno Reis (Bra) Peels Capacetes/N.Caixa/Cme/Iracemapolis
128Christian Silva (Bra) Peels Capacetes/N.Caixa/Cme/Iracemapolis0:00:48
129Leonardo Lima (Bra) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma0:01:14
130Gabriel Richard (Arg) Club Copsa de Uruguai
131Oliver Alfred Hack (Ger) Germany/Demag Racing Team0:01:21
132Weslen Oliveira (Bra) Peels Capacetes/N.Caixa/Cme/Iracemapolis
133Humberto Vale (Bra) São Francisco/KHS/N.Caixa/Atac/Rib.Preto
134Alberto Camera (Bra) Trek/Gallic/Dadiva/N.Caixa/Levorin/Guarulhos
135Juan Pablo Rafler (Arg) Acme/Zero Graviti
136Jamerson Buck (Bra) Peels Capacetes/N.Caixa/Cme/Iracemapolis
137Lukas Adrion (Ger) Germany/Demag Racing Team
138Renato Oliveira (Bra) Trek/Gallic/Dadiva/N.Caixa/Levorin/Guarulhos
139Rodrigo Silva (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa0:02:02
140Juan Pablo Zuniga (Chi) Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek0:03:11
141Marcelo Soares (Bra) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma0:04:26

Mountains classification
1Ricardo Ortiz (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba5pts
2Antonio Nascimento (Bra) Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa3
3Bruno Silva (Bra) São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana2

Points classification
1Hector Figueiras (Uru) Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba13pts
2Michel Garcia (Cub) Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma10
3Luis Almonacid (Chi) Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek7
4Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual4
5Glauber Silva (Bra) Alfameq/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa/S.B.Campo2
6Ricardo Ortiz (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba2

Teams classification
1Scott/Marcondes Cesar/S.J.Campos6:34:42
2São Lucas Saude/U.A.C./Americana
3Fapi Funvic/Sundown/JKS/Pindamonhangaba
4Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle/Sorocaba
5Germany/Demag Racing Team
6Barbot/Siper/Azeite Vila Flor/Portugual
7Alfameq/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa/S.B.Campo
8Acme/Zero Graviti
9Cesc/Sundown/N.Caixa/Calypso/Maxxis/Kuruma
10Altolim/Assis/Amea
11Avai/Florianopolis/Senac/APGF
12Polidesportivo Sketchers/Trek
13NZ Team/Ciclo Ravena/Inst.P+A/Ativo.com
14São Francisco/KHS/N.Caixa/Atac/Rib.Preto
15Grce Memorial/Pref.Santos/Giant/N.Caixa
16Club Copsa de Uruguai
17DataRO/SEL Cordeiropolis
18Flying Horse/Caloi/Unilance
19Trek/Gallic/Dadiva/N.Caixa/Levorin/Guarulhos
20Peels Capacetes/N.Caixa/Cme/Iracemapolis0:00:18

Thank you for reading 5 articles this month*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read 5 free articles per month without a subscription

after your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

Latest on Cyclingnews