Skip to main content

Van Hummel takes another win on final stage

Kenny van Hummel won the last stage in the Tour of Hainan, taking his fourth stage win of the race. After his disqualification yesterday, Van Hummel was pleased to take home the win. “It was a special stage race for me”, said Van Hummel. “This victory and yesterday's stage I will not soon forget.”

Valentin Iglinsky (Astana) wrapped up the overall race victory after having led the race since the second stage.

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil - Shimano5:16:26
2Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) Polygon Sweet Nice
3Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto
4Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Footon-Servetto
5Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
6Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto
7Alexei Markov (Rus) Russian Federation
8Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Ukraine
9Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation
10Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan
11Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Fly V Australia
12Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil - Shimano
13Sylwester Janiszewski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
14Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team
15Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
16Tomas Smolen (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
17Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
18Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda
19Cyrille Heymans (Lux) Continental Team Differdange
20David Deroo (Fra) Skil - Shimano
21Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
22Florenz Knauer (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland
23Robert Retschke (Ger) Continental Team Differdange
24Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Team Kuota - Indeland
25Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
26Alexander Schmitt (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland
27Evgeniy Sladkov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
28Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Ukraine
29Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Ukraine
30Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
31Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto
32Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing Team
33Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto
34Niki Ostergaard (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
34Soufiane Haddi (Mar) Morocco
36Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
37Mohcine Ichou (Mar) Morocco
38Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
39Vytautas Kaupas (Ltu) Continental Team Differdange
40Oleh Solomko (Ukr) Ukraine
41Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil - Shimano
42Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team
43Ting Deng (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
44Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland
45Patria Rastra (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
46Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
47Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana
48Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
49Yassin Ait El Attar (Mar) Morocco
50Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
51Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana
52Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Ukraine
53Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
54Kun Jiang (Chn) Max Success Sports
55Darren Rolfe (Aus) Fly V Australia
56Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana
57Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana
58Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team
59Arkaitz Duran Aroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto
60Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda
61Bernard Van Ulden (USA) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda
62Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
63Sergey Kuzin (Kaz) Kazakhstan
64Alexandre Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan
65Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana
66Alexander Serov (Rus) Russian Federation
67Valery Valynin (Rus) Russian Federation
68Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Skil - Shimano
69Shinpei Fukuda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
70Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
71Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
72Sergio Hernandez (USA) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda
73Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland
74Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) Russian Federation
75Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
76Hakan Nilsson (Swe) Continental Team Differdange
77Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
78Serhy Hrechyn (Ukr) Ukraine
79Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:11
80Feng Han (Chn) Skil - Shimano0:00:17
81Ming Xing Xue (Chn) Max Success Sports
82Hui Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports
83Nikolay Ivanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:44
84Berik Kupeshov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
85Alexey Lyalko (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:59
86Hayden Brooks (Aus) Fly V Australia0:01:17
87Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:01:21
88Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:08:20
89Sean Mazich (USA) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda0:10:01
90Ricky Eno Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
91Jin Long (Chn) Skil - Shimano
92Ismail Ayoune (Mar) Morocco
93Zachary Davies (USA) Fly V Australia
94Chin-Lung Huang (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing Team
95Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
96Alexey Shmidt (Rus) Russian Federation
97Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Marco Polo Cycling Team
98Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports
99Christian Moberg Jörgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
100David Kopp (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland
101Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:10:18
102David Kemp (Aus) Fly V Australia0:17:32
103Evgeny Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation0:17:38
104Mario Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto0:21:09
105Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Kuota - Indeland
106Yuan Wei (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
107Mohamed Elghoumari (Mar) Morocco
DNSPhil Zajicek (USA) Fly V Australia
DNFBen Kersten (Aus) Fly V Australia
DNFWilliam Dickeson (Aus) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda
DNFRahim Ememi (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team
DNFStefan Cohnen (Ned) Continental Team Differdange
DNFMatnur Matnur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
DNFRoman Krasilnikov (Rus) Polygon Sweet Nice

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Footon-Servetto-Fuji15:49:18
2Skil-Shimano
3Ccc Polsat Polkowice
4Ukrainian National Team
5German Kuota-Indeland Continental T
6Continental Team Differ
7Russian National Team
8Giant Asia Racing Team
9Aisan Racing Team
10Kazakhstan National Team
11Uci Pro Team Astana
12Tabriz Petrochemical
13Moroccan National Team
14Polygon Sweet Nice Team
15Jelly Belly Cycling
16Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Te
17Max Success Sports0:00:28
18Fly V Australia0:01:17
19Glud & Marstrand-Lro0:10:01

Final classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana26:49:23
2Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto0:00:17
3Alexei Markov (Rus) Russian Federation0:00:18
4Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda0:00:21
5Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
6Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:00:23
7Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:25
8Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil - Shimano0:00:27
9Alexander Schmitt (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:00:30
10Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Ukraine
11Robert Retschke (Ger) Continental Team Differdange
12Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana
13Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto0:00:33
14Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
15Bernard Van Ulden (USA) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda0:00:35
16Arkaitz Duran Aroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto0:00:39
17Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:00:41
18Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:00:42
19Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team
20Evgeniy Sladkov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
21Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto
22Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
23Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil - Shimano
24Darren Rolfe (Aus) Fly V Australia
25Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana
26Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) Russian Federation
27Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team
28Alexander Serov (Rus) Russian Federation0:00:48
29Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
30Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:51
31Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana0:00:55
32Feng Han (Chn) Skil - Shimano0:02:11
33Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil - Shimano0:02:24
34Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Ukraine0:02:32
35Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda0:02:34
36Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) Polygon Sweet Nice0:02:38
37Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:02:42
38Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Fly V Australia0:02:46
39Sylwester Janiszewski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:02:48
40Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:02:50
41Niki Ostergaard (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
42Valery Valynin (Rus) Russian Federation
43Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Footon-Servetto0:02:59
44Soufiane Haddi (Mar) Morocco0:03:02
45Shinpei Fukuda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
46Mohcine Ichou (Mar) Morocco
47Serhy Hrechyn (Ukr) Ukraine
48David Deroo (Fra) Skil - Shimano
49Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto0:03:06
50Vytautas Kaupas (Ltu) Continental Team Differdange
51Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:03:11
52Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing Team0:03:15
53Kun Jiang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:03:28
54Alexandre Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:03:31
55Ting Deng (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:03:35
56Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:03:41
57Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:03:43
58Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
59Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana0:03:51
60Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Ukraine
61Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:03:56
62Sergio Hernandez (USA) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda0:03:57
63Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Skil - Shimano0:04:01
64Hui Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:04:10
65Ming Xing Xue (Chn) Max Success Sports0:04:11
66Sergey Kuzin (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:04:14
67Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana0:04:22
68Alexey Lyalko (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:05:32
69Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:05:37
70Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team0:05:40
71Yassin Ait El Attar (Mar) Morocco0:06:00
72Hayden Brooks (Aus) Fly V Australia0:06:15
73Tomas Smolen (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:06:39
74Berik Kupeshov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:06:53
75Nikolay Ivanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:07:43
76Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:07:58
77Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation0:08:34
78Patria Rastra (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:08:38
79Florenz Knauer (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:08:51
80Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:09:06
81Hakan Nilsson (Swe) Continental Team Differdange0:09:59
82Oleh Solomko (Ukr) Ukraine0:12:03
83Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:12:45
84Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
85David Kopp (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:12:48
86Sean Mazich (USA) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda0:13:03
87Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Marco Polo Cycling Team
88Alexey Shmidt (Rus) Russian Federation0:13:16
89Chin-Lung Huang (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing Team0:13:36
90Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:13:40
91Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:13:53
92Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:13:56
93Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports0:14:26
94Cyrille Heymans (Lux) Continental Team Differdange0:14:29
95Zachary Davies (USA) Fly V Australia0:17:27
96Jin Long (Chn) Skil - Shimano0:17:42
97Ricky Eno Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:19:44
98Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:21:28
99Ismail Ayoune (Mar) Morocco0:21:52
100Evgeny Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation0:22:40
101Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Kuota - Indeland0:24:22
102Mohamed Elghoumari (Mar) Morocco0:24:46
103Christian Moberg Jörgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:24:47
104Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Team Kuota - Indeland0:26:29
105Mario Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto0:37:29
106Yuan Wei (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:38:02
107David Kemp (Aus) Fly V Australia0:42:03

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Arkaitz Duran Aroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto13pts
2Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice11
3Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team10
4Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda9
5Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team6
6Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland5
7Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice5
8Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Ukraine5
9Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana4
10Sylwester Janiszewski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice4
11Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3
12Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports2
13Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Ukraine2
14Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana1

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana98pts
2Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil - Shimano89
3Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Ukraine74
4Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) Polygon Sweet Nice73
5Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation61
6Alexei Markov (Rus) Russian Federation56
7Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Fly V Australia50
8Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto48
9Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda45
10Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto42
11Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan40
12Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Footon-Servetto39
13Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice38
14Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team33
15David Kopp (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland32
16Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto28
17Sylwester Janiszewski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice28
18Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Ukraine23
19Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda22
20Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice19
21Cyrille Heymans (Lux) Continental Team Differdange19
22Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team18
23Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland10
24Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Ukraine9
25Feng Han (Chn) Skil - Shimano9
26Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team8
27Alexander Schmitt (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland6
28Robert Retschke (Ger) Continental Team Differdange6
29Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil - Shimano5
30Arkaitz Duran Aroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto5
31Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland5
32Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team5
33Sean Mazich (USA) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda5
34Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil - Shimano4
35Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team4
36Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3
37Alexey Lyalko (Kaz) Kazakhstan3
38Chin-Lung Huang (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing Team3
39Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team2
40Evgeniy Sladkov (Kaz) Kazakhstan2
41Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto2
42Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Ukraine2
43Tomas Smolen (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice2
44Patria Rastra (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice2
45Bernard Van Ulden (USA) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda1
46Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice1
47Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning1
48Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports1
49Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Kuota - Indeland1

Asian rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana26:49:23
2Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:25
3Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil - Shimano0:00:27
4Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana0:00:30
5Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:00:33
6Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:00:42
7Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team
8Evgeniy Sladkov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
9Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
10Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil - Shimano
11Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana
12Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:00:48
13Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana0:00:55
14Feng Han (Chn) Skil - Shimano0:02:11
15Shinpei Fukuda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:03:02
16Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing Team0:03:15
17Kun Jiang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:03:28
18Alexandre Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:03:31
19Ting Deng (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:03:35
20Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:03:41
21Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:03:43
22Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana0:03:51
23Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:03:56
24Hui Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:04:10
25Ming Xing Xue (Chn) Max Success Sports0:04:11
26Sergey Kuzin (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:04:14
27Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana0:04:22
28Alexey Lyalko (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:05:32
29Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:05:37
30Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team0:05:40
31Berik Kupeshov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:06:53
32Nikolay Ivanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:07:43
33Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:07:58
34Patria Rastra (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:08:38
35Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:12:45
36Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
37Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:13:03
38Chin-Lung Huang (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing Team0:13:36
39Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:13:53
40Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:13:56
41Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports0:14:26
42Jin Long (Chn) Skil - Shimano0:17:42
43Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:21:28
44Yuan Wei (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:38:02

Asian team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Uci Pro Team Astana80:29:49
2Aisan Racing Team0:00:32
3Giant Asia Racing Team0:02:59
4Kazakhstan National Team0:03:03
5Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling T0:08:07
6Max Success Sports0:08:35
7Polygon Sweet Nice Team0:18:17
8Tabriz Petrochemical0:24:20

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Russian National Team80:29:45
2Uci Pro Team Astana0:00:04
3Skil-Shimano0:00:06
4Footon-Servetto-Fuji0:00:18
5Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:30
6Aisan Racing Team0:00:36
7Ccc Polsat Polkowice0:02:14
8Ukrainian National Team
9German Kuota-Indeland Continental T
10Jelly Belly Cycling0:02:19
11Continental Team Differ0:02:42
12Kazakhstan National Team0:03:07
13Fly V Australia0:06:37
14Polygon Sweet Nice Team0:07:18
15Moroccan National Team0:07:30
16Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Te0:08:11
17Max Success Sports0:08:39
18Tabriz Petrochemical0:12:21
19Glud & Marstrand-Lro0:14:47

Thank you for reading 5 articles this month*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read 5 free articles per month without a subscription

after your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

Latest on Cyclingnews