Skip to main content

Puccio wins U23 Flanders

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Italy4:28:36
2Toms Skujins (Lat) Latvia0:00:18
3Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Latvia
4Mathieu Teychenne-Coutet (Fra) France
5Matteo Trentin (Ita) Italy
6Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Norway
7Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Norway0:00:21
8Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvia0:00:45
9Loïc Desriac (Fra) France
10Yoeri Havik (Ned) Netherlands
11Lawson Craddock (USA) Unites States Of America
12Tom David (NZl) New Zealand0:00:49
13Luke Rowe (GBr) Great-Britain0:00:57
14Jetse Bol (Ned) Netherlands
15Arnaud Demare (Fra) France
16Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Belgium
17Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvia
18Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Netherlands
19Silvan Dillier (Swi) Switzerland
20David Boily (Can) Canada
21Zico Waeytens (Bel) Belgium
22Jan Polanc (Slo) Slovenia
23Ryan Eastman (USA) Unites States Of America
24Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Kazakhstan
25Sebastian Lander (Den) Denmark
26Matthias Allegaert (Bel) Belgium
27Jimmy Turgis (Fra) France
28Matvey Zubov (Rus) Russia
29Yannick Mayer (Ger) Germany
30Harm Van Der Sanden (Ned) Netherlands
31Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Sweden
32Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Switzerland
33Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Netherlands
34Tom Findly (NZl) New Zealand
35Bob Jungels (Lux) Luxembourg
36Robbie Squire (USA) Unites States Of America
37Vegard Breen (Nor) Norway0:01:01
38Angelo Tulik (Fra) France0:01:02
39Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:01:04
40Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:01:10
41Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Italy0:01:47
42Janis Dakteris (Lat) Latvia0:05:20
43Kjell Van Driessche (Bel) Belgium0:05:23
44Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:05:26
45Petr Vakoc (Cze) Mixed Team
46Wouter Wippert (Ned) Netherlands
47Hugo Houle (Can) Canada
48Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Russia0:06:00
49Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) Russia
50Christer Jensen (Nor) Norway
51Youcet Reguigui (Alg) Mixed Team0:06:05
52Yauheni Patenka (Blr) Mixed Team0:06:08
53Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland
54Na Berhane Teweldememedhin (Eri) Mixed Team
55Kamil Gradek (Pol) Poland
56Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Belgium
57Jason Christie (NZl) New Zealand0:06:10
58Rudiger Selig (Ger) Germany
59Richard Lang (Aus) Australia
60Niklas Gustavsson (Swe) Sweden
61Sean De Bie (Bel) Belgium
62Simon Lambert-Lemay (Can) Canada
63Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI) Mixed Team
64Stuart Wight (Can) Canada
65Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Poland
66Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Kazakhstan
67Evgen Filini (Ukr) Ukraine0:06:13
68Dmitry Mokrov (Rus) Russia
69Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Italy
70Mads Meyer (Den) Denmark
71Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Italy
72Rafai Rynkowski (Pol) Poland
73Ricky Eno Jorgensen (Den) Denmark0:06:36
74Andrii Kulyk (Ukr) Ukraine0:07:50
75Gabriel Chavanne (Swi) Switzerland0:08:37
76Sean Downey (Irl) Ireland0:09:29
77Ivan De Jesus Carbajal (Mex) Mexico
78Thomas Palmer (Aus) Australia
79Pit Schlechter (Lux) Luxembourg
80Remi Pelletier-Roy (Can) Canada0:11:36
81Emilien Viennet (Fra) France0:11:38
82Blaz Bogataj (Slo) Slovenia0:11:39
83Anatoliy Sosnitskiy (Ukr) Ukraine
84Michael Jun. Hümbert (Ger) Germany
85Flavid De Luna (Mex) Mexico
86Konrad Tonasian (Pol) Poland0:13:07

Latest on Cyclingnews