Treier triumphs in Limousin opener

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Full Results
1Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox3:06:12
2Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Edwige Pitel (Fra) SC Michela Fanini Record RoxRow 5 - Cell 2
7Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russian National TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team0:00:48
10Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 9 - Cell 2
11Martina Ruzickova (Cze) SC Michela Fanini Record RoxRow 10 - Cell 2
12Rachel Neylan (Aus) Australia National TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Coryn Rivera (USA) USA National TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc GroenewoudRow 14 - Cell 2
16Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Product UckRow 15 - Cell 2
17Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr) SC Michela Fanini Record RoxRow 16 - Cell 2
18Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 17 - Cell 2
19Amelie Rivat (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme CompetitionRow 18 - Cell 2
20Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australia National TeamRow 19 - Cell 2
21Madeleine Olsson (Swe) Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 20 - Cell 2
22Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Ladies TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Team AsahiRow 22 - Cell 2
24Shara Gillow (Aus) Australia National TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne FuturoscopeRow 24 - Cell 2
26Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) USA National TeamRow 25 - Cell 2
27Emma Crum (NZl) Team TubantersRow 26 - Cell 2
28Julie Beveridge (Can) Vienne FuturoscopeRow 27 - Cell 2
29Fröydis Waersted (Nor) Hitec Product UckRow 28 - Cell 2
30Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:04:22
31Helen Wyman (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team0:04:23
32Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) France National TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo MiddelkampRow 32 - Cell 2
34Aude Biannic (Fra) France National TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Ladies TeamRow 34 - Cell 2
36Kaat Hannes (Bel) Dames Benelux TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Belen Lopez Morales (Spa) LointekRow 36 - Cell 2
38Ine Beyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - ThompsonRow 37 - Cell 2
39Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Dames Benelux TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian National TeamRow 39 - Cell 2
41Eugenie Mermillod (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 40 - Cell 2
42Melodie Lesueur (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 41 - Cell 2
43Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 42 - Cell 2
44Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 43 - Cell 2
45Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 44 - Cell 2
46Jessie Daams (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - ThompsonRow 45 - Cell 2
47Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia National Team0:04:27
48Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:07:07
49Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - ThompsonRow 48 - Cell 2
50Jessica Schneeberger (Swi) Bigla Cycling TeamRow 49 - Cell 2
51Barbara Guarischi (Ita) SC Michela Fanini Record RoxRow 50 - Cell 2
52Nadia Triquet-Claude (Fra) Vienne FuturoscopeRow 51 - Cell 2
53Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Ladies TeamRow 52 - Cell 2
54Désirée Ehrler (Swi) Bigla Cycling TeamRow 53 - Cell 2
55Fanny Riberot (Fra) LointekRow 54 - Cell 2
56Janneke Ensing (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 55 - Cell 2
57Lex Albrecht (Can) Canada National TeamRow 56 - Cell 2
58Pascale Scnider (Swi) Bigla Cycling TeamRow 57 - Cell 2
59Anne Arnouts (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 58 - Cell 2
60Leah Guloien (Can) Canada National TeamRow 59 - Cell 2
61Christine Majerus (Lux) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 60 - Cell 2
62Siobhan Horgan (Irl) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 61 - Cell 2
63Gabriela Slamova (Cze) Vienne FuturoscopeRow 62 - Cell 2
64Rachel Mercer (Aus) Royal Antwerp Bicycle ClubRow 63 - Cell 2
65Karen Verhestraeten (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle ClubRow 64 - Cell 2
66Michelle Geoghegan (Irl) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc GroenewoudRow 65 - Cell 2
67Pippa Handley (GBr) Team TubantersRow 66 - Cell 2
68Claire Thomas (GBr) Scotland National TeamRow 67 - Cell 2
69Doris Schweizer (Swi) Bigla Cycling TeamRow 68 - Cell 2
70Kendall Ryan (USA) USA National TeamRow 69 - Cell 2
71Chisako Harigai (Jpn) Team AsahiRow 70 - Cell 2
72Maria Kazachenko (Rus) Russian National TeamRow 71 - Cell 2
73Tyler Wiles (USA) USA National TeamRow 72 - Cell 2
74Betina Cramer (Den) Team Ock LadiesRow 73 - Cell 2
75Jessica Prinner (USA) USA National TeamRow 74 - Cell 2
76Liza Rachetto (USA) Mixte Limoux InternationalRow 75 - Cell 2
77Lynette Burger (RSA) Lotto Ladies TeamRow 76 - Cell 2
78Catherine Lohri (Swi) Bigla Cycling TeamRow 77 - Cell 2
79Emmanuelle Merlot (Fra) Vienne FuturoscopeRow 78 - Cell 2
80Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Lotto Ladies TeamRow 79 - Cell 2
81Corine Hierckens (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 80 - Cell 2
82Marion Azam (Fra) France National TeamRow 81 - Cell 2
83Serena Sheridan (NZl) Royal Antwerp Bicycle ClubRow 82 - Cell 2
84Annick Le Helley (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme FemininRow 83 - Cell 2
85Alice Marmorini (Ita) SC Michela Fanini Record RoxRow 84 - Cell 2
86Alna Burato (Fra) France National TeamRow 85 - Cell 2
87Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Team AsahiRow 86 - Cell 2
88Sandrine Bideau (Fra) Mixte Limoux InternationalRow 87 - Cell 2
89Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 88 - Cell 2
90Kristine Saastad (Nor) Hitec Product UckRow 89 - Cell 2
91Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 90 - Cell 2
92Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Australia National TeamRow 91 - Cell 2
93Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 92 - Cell 2
94Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 93 - Cell 2
95Maria Petersen (Den) Hitec Product UckRow 94 - Cell 2
96Anja Buysse (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle ClubRow 95 - Cell 2
97Sjoukje Dufoer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - ThompsonRow 96 - Cell 2
98Jane Barr (GBr) Scotland National Team0:11:28
99Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team TubantersRow 98 - Cell 2
100Sonja Boogaard (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo MiddelkampRow 99 - Cell 2
101Marissa Otten (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo MiddelkampRow 100 - Cell 2
102Laure Werner (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 101 - Cell 2
103Mireia Epelde Bikendi (Spa) LointekRow 102 - Cell 2
104Joanne Duval (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Feminin0:13:07
105Line Foss (Nor) Hitec Product UckRow 104 - Cell 2
106Linn Torp (Nor) Mixte Limoux InternationalRow 105 - Cell 2
107Sarah Zimmerlin (Ger) Badischer Radsport VerbandRow 106 - Cell 2
108Elodie Hegoburu (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 107 - Cell 2
109Aurelie Bramante (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme CompetitionRow 108 - Cell 2
110Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc GroenewoudRow 109 - Cell 2
111Sione Jongstra (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 110 - Cell 2
112Mireille Robin (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme FemininRow 111 - Cell 2
113Inge Roggeman (Bel) Dames Benelux TeamRow 112 - Cell 2
114Sofie Verdonk (Bel) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 113 - Cell 2
115Ellen Heiny (Ger) Badischer Radsport VerbandRow 114 - Cell 2
116Ludivine Loze (Fra) France National TeamRow 115 - Cell 2
117Sara Olsson (Swe) Mixte Zrtc Theo Middelkamp0:18:17
118Natalie Gogh (Ned) Team TubantersRow 117 - Cell 2
119Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo MiddelkampRow 118 - Cell 2
120Monica Holler (Swe) Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 119 - Cell 2
121Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club0:21:51
122Alie Gercama (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 121 - Cell 2
123Mélanie Ferrand (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme CompetitionRow 122 - Cell 2
124Leticia Gil Parra (Spa) LointekRow 123 - Cell 2
125Silvia Tirado Marquez (Spa) LointekRow 124 - Cell 2
126Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 125 - Cell 2
127Kate Cullen (GBr) Great Britain National TeamRow 126 - Cell 2
128Flavie Montusclat (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme CompetitionRow 127 - Cell 2
129Cara Gillis (Can) Canada National TeamRow 128 - Cell 2
130Moriah Macgregor (Can) Canada National TeamRow 129 - Cell 2
131Alexandra Greenfield (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing TeamRow 130 - Cell 2
132Mao Chino (Jpn) Team AsahiRow 131 - Cell 2
133Anne Ewing (GBr) Scotland National TeamRow 132 - Cell 2
134Sarah Storey (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing TeamRow 133 - Cell 2
135Eileen Roe (GBr) Scotland National TeamRow 134 - Cell 2
136Julie Leth (Den) Team Ock Ladies0:23:53
137Sylvie Quittot (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme FemininRow 136 - Cell 2
138Lieve Koninkx (Bel) Dames Benelux TeamRow 137 - Cell 2
139Annabel Simpson (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team0:23:54
140Jasmin Rebmann (Ger) Badischer Radsport VerbandRow 139 - Cell 2
141Trine Schmidt (Den) Hitec Product UckRow 140 - Cell 2
142Anette Berg (Den) Team Ock Ladies0:32:15
143Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski (Can) Canada National TeamRow 142 - Cell 2
144Ella Hopkins (GBr) Mixte Limoux InternationalRow 143 - Cell 2
145Monique Ludovicy (Lux) Team Ock LadiesRow 144 - Cell 2
146Carine Potums (Bel) Dames Benelux TeamRow 145 - Cell 2
147Mia Eskebjerg (Den) Team Ock LadiesRow 146 - Cell 2
148Christel Janssen (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo MiddelkampRow 147 - Cell 2
149Britt Jansen (Ned) Team TubantersRow 148 - Cell 2
150Jessica Smits (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc GroenewoudRow 149 - Cell 2
151Danielle Bekkering (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 150 - Cell 2
152Jessica Jolly (NZl) Team TubantersRow 151 - Cell 2
153Henriete Christensen (Den) Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 152 - Cell 2
154Maria Rosario Rodrigez Romez (Spa) LointekRow 153 - Cell 2
155Penny Rowson (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing TeamRow 154 - Cell 2
156Eefje Tabak (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 155 - Cell 2
159Liliane Leenkhegt (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club0:36:31
160Katrien Aerts (Bel) Dames Benelux Team0:45:46
161Lauren Hecht (USA) Mixte Limoux InternationalRow 158 - Cell 2
162Stefanie Fischer (Ger) Badischer Radsport VerbandRow 159 - Cell 2
163Coralie Noiray (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme CompetitionRow 160 - Cell 2
164Britt Jochems (Ned) Horizon Fitness Racing Team0:54:09
165Julia Garnet (Can) Canada National TeamRow 162 - Cell 2
166Serena Danesi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 163 - Cell 2
167Nikoline Hansen (Den) Team Ock Ladies1:07:43
168Kiriko Hori (Jpn) Team Asahi1:12:50
DNFSylvie Gaillon (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme FemininRow 166 - Cell 2
DNFAlessia Bugeia (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme FemininRow 167 - Cell 2
DNFMarie-Laure Cloarec (Fra) France National TeamRow 168 - Cell 2
DNFElena Novikova (Rus) Russian National TeamRow 169 - Cell 2
DNFMirthe Wagenaar (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc GroenewoudRow 170 - Cell 2
DNFEinat Argon (Isr) Mixte Limoux InternationalRow 171 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
1Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox25pts
2Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team20Row 1 - Cell 3
3Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team16Row 2 - Cell 3
4Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National Team14Row 3 - Cell 3
5Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team12Row 4 - Cell 3
6Edwige Pitel (Fra) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team9Row 6 - Cell 3
8Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russian National Team8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Martina Ruzickova (Cze) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Rachel Neylan (Aus) Australia National Team4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Coryn Rivera (USA) USA National Team3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium National Team2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud1Row 14 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - La Planche, 66.7km
1Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Ladies Team5pts
2Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National Team4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Belgium National Team2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Product Uck1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - Larch, 96.5km
1Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team5pts
2Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National Team2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 3 - La Roche Basse, 101.7km
1Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National Team5pts
2Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Lissac sur Couze, 10.2km
1Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi9pts
2Martina Ruzickova (Cze) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud5Row 2 - Cell 3
4Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team3Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - Lissac sur Couze, 20.4km
1Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team9pts
2Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team5Row 2 - Cell 3
4Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National Team3Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 3 - Lissac sur Couze, 30.6km
1Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team9pts
2Martina Ruzickova (Cze) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi5Row 2 - Cell 3
4Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team3Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 4 - Lissac sur Couze, 40.8km
1Martina Ruzickova (Cze) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox9pts
2Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team5Row 2 - Cell 3
4Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud3Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 5 - Cote de Chantegril, 53.3km
1Martina Ruzickova (Cze) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox6pts
2Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 6 - La Gardelle, 76.9km
1Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team6pts
2Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Rachel Neylan (Aus) Australia National Team1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 7 - Lissac sur Couze, 89.6km
1Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team9pts
2Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team5Row 2 - Cell 3
4Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox3Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
1Russia National Team9:18:36
2SC Michela Fanini Record Rox0:00:48
3Australia National Team0:01:36
4Lotto Ladies Team0:05:11
5Belgium National TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Vienne Futuroscope0:08:43
7USA National TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 7 - Cell 2
9Hitec Product UckRow 8 - Cell 2
10Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi0:09:34
11Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:13:08
12Bigla Cycling Team0:15:02
13Team AsahiRow 12 - Cell 2
14ESGL93 - GSD Gestion0:15:53
15France National TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Team Tubanters0:19:23
17Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud0:21:02
18Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club0:21:21
19Dames Benelux Team0:21:53
20Lointek0:22:58
21Mixte ZRTC Theo Middelkamp0:27:19
22Mixte Limoux International0:27:21
23Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel0:33:21
24Bourgogne Cyclisme FemininRow 23 - Cell 2
25Chambery Cyclisme Competition0:35:46
26Canada National Team0:36:05
27Scotland National Team0:40:26
28Horizon Fitness Racing Team0:48:05
29Badischer Radsport Verband0:50:08
30Team Ock Ladies1:03:15
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 1
1Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team3:06:01
2Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox0:00:01
3Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team0:00:04
4Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National Team0:00:05
5Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team0:00:11
6Edwige Pitel (Fra) SC Michela Fanini Record RoxRow 5 - Cell 2
7Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russian National TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team0:00:59
10Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 9 - Cell 2
11Martina Ruzickova (Cze) SC Michela Fanini Record RoxRow 10 - Cell 2
12Rachel Neylan (Aus) Australia National TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Coryn Rivera (USA) USA National TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc GroenewoudRow 14 - Cell 2
16Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Product UckRow 15 - Cell 2
17Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr) SC Michela Fanini Record RoxRow 16 - Cell 2
18Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 17 - Cell 2
19Amelie Rivat (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme CompetitionRow 18 - Cell 2
20Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australia National TeamRow 19 - Cell 2
21Madeleine Olsson (Swe) Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 20 - Cell 2
22Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Ladies TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Team AsahiRow 22 - Cell 2
24Shara Gillow (Aus) Australia National TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne FuturoscopeRow 24 - Cell 2
26Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) USA National TeamRow 25 - Cell 2
27Emma Crum (NZl) Team TubantersRow 26 - Cell 2
28Julie Beveridge (Can) Vienne FuturoscopeRow 27 - Cell 2
29Fröydis Waersted (Nor) Hitec Product UckRow 28 - Cell 2
30Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:04:33
31Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 30 - Cell 2
32Helen Wyman (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team0:04:34
33Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) France National TeamRow 32 - Cell 2
34Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo MiddelkampRow 33 - Cell 2
35Aude Biannic (Fra) France National TeamRow 34 - Cell 2
36Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Ladies TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Kaat Hannes (Bel) Dames Benelux TeamRow 36 - Cell 2
38Belen Lopez Morales (Spa) LointekRow 37 - Cell 2
39Ine Beyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - ThompsonRow 38 - Cell 2
40Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Dames Benelux TeamRow 39 - Cell 2
41Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian National TeamRow 40 - Cell 2
42Eugenie Mermillod (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 41 - Cell 2
43Melodie Lesueur (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 42 - Cell 2
44Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 43 - Cell 2
45Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 44 - Cell 2
46Jessie Daams (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - ThompsonRow 45 - Cell 2
47Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia National Team0:04:38
48Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Ladies Team0:07:15
49Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:07:18
50Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - ThompsonRow 49 - Cell 2
51Jessica Schneeberger (Swi) Bigla Cycling TeamRow 50 - Cell 2
52Barbara Guarischi (Ita) SC Michela Fanini Record RoxRow 51 - Cell 2
53Nadia Triquet-Claude (Fra) Vienne FuturoscopeRow 52 - Cell 2
54Désirée Ehrler (Swi) Bigla Cycling TeamRow 53 - Cell 2
55Fanny Riberot (Fra) LointekRow 54 - Cell 2
56Janneke Ensing (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 55 - Cell 2
57Lex Albrecht (Can) Canada National TeamRow 56 - Cell 2
58Pascale Scnider (Swi) Bigla Cycling TeamRow 57 - Cell 2
59Anne Arnouts (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 58 - Cell 2
60Leah Guloien (Can) Canada National TeamRow 59 - Cell 2
61Christine Majerus (Lux) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 60 - Cell 2
62Siobhan Horgan (Irl) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 61 - Cell 2
63Gabriela Slamova (Cze) Vienne FuturoscopeRow 62 - Cell 2
64Rachel Mercer (Aus) Royal Antwerp Bicycle ClubRow 63 - Cell 2
65Karen Verhestraeten (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle ClubRow 64 - Cell 2
66Michelle Geoghegan (Irl) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc GroenewoudRow 65 - Cell 2
67Pippa Handley (GBr) Team TubantersRow 66 - Cell 2
68Claire Thomas (GBr) Scotland National TeamRow 67 - Cell 2
69Doris Schweizer (Swi) Bigla Cycling TeamRow 68 - Cell 2
70Kendall Ryan (USA) USA National TeamRow 69 - Cell 2
71Chisako Harigai (Jpn) Team AsahiRow 70 - Cell 2
72Maria Kazachenko (Rus) Russian National TeamRow 71 - Cell 2
73Tyler Wiles (USA) USA National TeamRow 72 - Cell 2
74Betina Cramer (Den) Team Ock LadiesRow 73 - Cell 2
75Jessica Prinner (USA) USA National TeamRow 74 - Cell 2
76Liza Rachetto (USA) Mixte Limoux InternationalRow 75 - Cell 2
77Lynette Burger (RSA) Lotto Ladies TeamRow 76 - Cell 2
78Catherine Lohri (Swi) Bigla Cycling TeamRow 77 - Cell 2
79Emmanuelle Merlot (Fra) Vienne FuturoscopeRow 78 - Cell 2
80Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Lotto Ladies TeamRow 79 - Cell 2
81Corine Hierckens (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 80 - Cell 2
82Marion Azam (Fra) France National TeamRow 81 - Cell 2
83Serena Sheridan (NZl) Royal Antwerp Bicycle ClubRow 82 - Cell 2
84Annick Le Helley (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme FemininRow 83 - Cell 2
85Alice Marmorini (Ita) SC Michela Fanini Record RoxRow 84 - Cell 2
86Alna Burato (Fra) France National TeamRow 85 - Cell 2
87Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Team AsahiRow 86 - Cell 2
88Sandrine Bideau (Fra) Mixte Limoux InternationalRow 87 - Cell 2
89Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 88 - Cell 2
90Kristine Saastad (Nor) Hitec Product UckRow 89 - Cell 2
91Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 90 - Cell 2
92Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Australia National TeamRow 91 - Cell 2
93Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 92 - Cell 2
94Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 93 - Cell 2
95Maria Petersen (Den) Hitec Product UckRow 94 - Cell 2
96Anja Buysse (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle ClubRow 95 - Cell 2
97Sjoukje Dufoer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - ThompsonRow 96 - Cell 2
98Jane Barr (GBr) Scotland National Team0:11:39
99Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team TubantersRow 98 - Cell 2
100Sonja Boogaard (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo MiddelkampRow 99 - Cell 2
101Marissa Otten (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo MiddelkampRow 100 - Cell 2
102Laure Werner (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 101 - Cell 2
103Mireia Epelde Bikendi (Spa) LointekRow 102 - Cell 2
104Joanne Duval (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Feminin0:13:18
105Line Foss (Nor) Hitec Product UckRow 104 - Cell 2
106Linn Torp (Nor) Mixte Limoux InternationalRow 105 - Cell 2
107Sarah Zimmerlin (Ger) Badischer Radsport VerbandRow 106 - Cell 2
108Elodie Hegoburu (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 107 - Cell 2
109Aurelie Bramante (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme CompetitionRow 108 - Cell 2
110Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc GroenewoudRow 109 - Cell 2
111Sione Jongstra (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 110 - Cell 2
112Mireille Robin (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme FemininRow 111 - Cell 2
113Inge Roggeman (Bel) Dames Benelux TeamRow 112 - Cell 2
114Sofie Verdonk (Bel) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 113 - Cell 2
115Ellen Heiny (Ger) Badischer Radsport VerbandRow 114 - Cell 2
116Ludivine Loze (Fra) France National TeamRow 115 - Cell 2
117Sara Olsson (Swe) Mixte Zrtc Theo Middelkamp0:18:28
118Natalie Gogh (Ned) Team TubantersRow 117 - Cell 2
119Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo MiddelkampRow 118 - Cell 2
120Monica Holler (Swe) Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 119 - Cell 2
121Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club0:22:02
122Alie Gercama (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 121 - Cell 2
123Mélanie Ferrand (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme CompetitionRow 122 - Cell 2
124Leticia Gil Parra (Spa) LointekRow 123 - Cell 2
125Silvia Tirado Marquez (Spa) LointekRow 124 - Cell 2
126Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 125 - Cell 2
127Kate Cullen (GBr) Great Britain National TeamRow 126 - Cell 2
128Flavie Montusclat (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme CompetitionRow 127 - Cell 2
129Cara Gillis (Can) Canada National TeamRow 128 - Cell 2
130Moriah Macgregor (Can) Canada National TeamRow 129 - Cell 2
131Alexandra Greenfield (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing TeamRow 130 - Cell 2
132Mao Chino (Jpn) Team AsahiRow 131 - Cell 2
133Anne Ewing (GBr) Scotland National TeamRow 132 - Cell 2
134Sarah Storey (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing TeamRow 133 - Cell 2
135Eileen Roe (GBr) Scotland National TeamRow 134 - Cell 2
136Julie Leth (Den) Team Ock Ladies0:24:04
137Sylvie Quittot (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme FemininRow 136 - Cell 2
138Lieve Koninkx (Bel) Dames Benelux TeamRow 137 - Cell 2
139Annabel Simpson (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team0:24:05
140Jasmin Rebmann (Ger) Badischer Radsport VerbandRow 139 - Cell 2
141Trine Schmidt (Den) Hitec Product UckRow 140 - Cell 2
142Anette Berg (Den) Team Ock Ladies0:32:26
143Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski (Can) Canada National TeamRow 142 - Cell 2
144Ella Hopkins (GBr) Mixte Limoux InternationalRow 143 - Cell 2
145Monique Ludovicy (Lux) Team Ock LadiesRow 144 - Cell 2
146Carine Potums (Bel) Dames Benelux TeamRow 145 - Cell 2
147Mia Eskebjerg (Den) Team Ock LadiesRow 146 - Cell 2
148Christel Janssen (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo MiddelkampRow 147 - Cell 2
149Britt Jansen (Ned) Team TubantersRow 148 - Cell 2
150Jessica Smits (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc GroenewoudRow 149 - Cell 2
151Danielle Bekkering (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 150 - Cell 2
152Jessica Jolly (NZl) Team TubantersRow 151 - Cell 2
153Henriete Christensen (Den) Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 152 - Cell 2
154Maria Rosario Rodrigez Romez (Spa) LointekRow 153 - Cell 2
155Penny Rowson (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing TeamRow 154 - Cell 2
156Eefje Tabak (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 155 - Cell 2
157Liliane Leenkhegt (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club0:36:42
158Katrien Aerts (Bel) Dames Benelux Team0:45:57
159Lauren Hecht (USA) Mixte Limoux InternationalRow 158 - Cell 2
160Stefanie Fischer (Ger) Badischer Radsport VerbandRow 159 - Cell 2
161Coralie Noiray (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme CompetitionRow 160 - Cell 2
162Britt Jochems (Ned) Horizon Fitness Racing Team0:54:20
163Julia Garnet (Can) Canada National TeamRow 162 - Cell 2
164Serena Danesi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 163 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
1Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox25pts
2Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team20Row 1 - Cell 3
3Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team16Row 2 - Cell 3
4Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National Team14Row 3 - Cell 3
5Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team12Row 4 - Cell 3
6Edwige Pitel (Fra) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team9Row 6 - Cell 3
8Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russian National Team8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Martina Ruzickova (Cze) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Rachel Neylan (Aus) Australia National Team4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Coryn Rivera (USA) USA National Team3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium National Team2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud1Row 14 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprints classification
1Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National Team11pts
2Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team9Row 1 - Cell 3
3Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team6Row 2 - Cell 3
4Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Ladies Team5Row 3 - Cell 3
5Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team2Row 4 - Cell 3
6Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Belgium National Team2Row 5 - Cell 3
7Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Product Uck1Row 6 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
1Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team45pts
2Martina Ruzickova (Cze) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox29Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team26Row 2 - Cell 3
4Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud15Row 3 - Cell 3
5Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi15Row 4 - Cell 3
6Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox7Row 5 - Cell 3
7Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team5Row 6 - Cell 3
8Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National Team3Row 7 - Cell 3
9Rachel Neylan (Aus) Australia National Team1Row 8 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
1Russia National Team9:18:36
2SC Michela Fanini Record Rox0:00:48
3Australia National Team0:01:36
4Lotto Ladies Team0:05:11
5Belgium National TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Vienne Futuroscope0:08:43
7USA National TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 7 - Cell 2
9Hitec Product UckRow 8 - Cell 2
10Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi0:09:34
11Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:13:08
12Bigla Cycling Team0:15:02
13Team AsahiRow 12 - Cell 2
14ESGL93 - GSD Gestion0:15:53
15France National TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Team Tubanters0:19:23
17Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud0:21:02
18Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club0:21:21
19Dames Benelux Team0:21:53
20Lointek0:22:58
21Mixte ZRTC Theo Middelkamp0:27:19
22Mixte Limoux International0:27:21
23Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel0:33:21
24Bourgogne Cyclisme FemininRow 23 - Cell 2
25Chambery Cyclisme Competition0:35:46
26Canada National Team0:36:05
27Scotland National Team0:40:26
28Horizon Fitness Racing Team0:48:05
29Badischer Radsport Verband0:50:08
30Team Ock Ladies1:03:15

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1