Skip to main content

Mancebo resumes race leadership

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case3:48:58
2Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:00:01
3Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118
4Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA
5Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN
6Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela
7José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:22
8Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA0:06:46
9Frédéric Theobald (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
10Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police
11Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany
12Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 118
13Olivier Ragot (Fra) Club Martinique
14Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela
15Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
16Jonas Weih (Ger) Germany
17Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118
18Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA
19Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
20Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN
21Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
22Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
23Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela
24Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra) Orange
25Ismaël Sanchez Jimenez (Dom) UFR Matouba RDA
26Julien Lautric (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
27Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN
28Frédéric Attaud (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
29Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) Dominican Republic
30Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela
31José Sarmiento (Col) USL - CRBTP
32Garcia Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Dominican Republic
33Hector Gonzales (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:06:51
34Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:06:52
35Mickaël Clarico (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:07:02
36Andris Hernandez (Ven) Vénézuela0:20:23
37Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior
38Jose Payano Acosta (Dom) Dominican Republic
39Sony Eleore (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule
40Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange
41Paleme Belgio (Fra) Excelsior
42Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
43Claudio De Benedictis (Ger) Germany
44Cédric Cornelie (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:28:45
45Tobias Ohlenschlager (Ger) Germany
46Ludovic Dorvillius (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
47Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118
48Maurice Buzare (Fra) Guyane
49Axel Pillal Lallji (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule
50José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic
51Grégory Blondin (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet
52Fabrice Giblaca (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA
53Mickaël Laurent (Fra) Club Martinique
54Christophe Betard (Fra) Club Martinique
55Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland0:28:45
56Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
57Lionel Miny (Fra) Digicel JCA
58Ross Shane Bradley (USA) Puerto Rico
59Christophe Cazala (Fra) Guyane
60Maximo Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela
61Rony Rex (Fra) Excelsior
62Stéphane Blevinal (Fra) Orange
63Pierre Theophile (Fra) Digicel JCA
64William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
65Kérane Barolin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
66Fabrice Cornelie (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
67Jacques Serna (Fra) UV Marie-Galante
68Denis Permayie (Fra) UV Marie-Galante
69Jean-Charles Arethus (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
70Freddy Hamlet (Fra) Excelsior
71Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:29:05
72Christophe Boillat (Swi) Switzerland0:29:10
73Quentin Legrand (Fra) AS Police
74Romain Aubert (Swi) Switzerland
75Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
76Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police
77Jimmy Feller (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:37:09
78Livio Albina (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne
79Edwin Bellet (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN
80Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN
81Keny Darmyn (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case
82Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
83Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP
84Romaric Rilcy (Fra) Espoir du Sud
85Stéphane Matou (Fra) CSCA
86Rudy Clavier (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule
87Arnold Benjamin (Fra) Orange
88Frédéric Boucaud (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule
89Jonathan Nimajimbe (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule
90Dérick Claire (Fra) CSCA
91Jean-Louis Varo (Fra) CSCA
92Yvan Boos (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
93Lyautey Venitus (Fra) Club Martinique
94Fabrice Gene (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case
95Stéphane Urie (Fra) Espoir du Sud
96Cédric Pandolphe (Fra) CSCA
97Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL - CRBTP
98Ludovic Exfort (Fra) Guyane
99Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN
100Patricio Carty (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:44:18
101Yannick Claudeon (Fra) Excelsior0:44:19
102Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany0:53:12
103Christophe Palie (Fra) Espoir du Sud1:04:41
DNFClaudio Arone (Arg) Puerto Rico
DNFHugues Donnat (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
DNFCyril Theophile (Fra) Digicel JCA
DNFJoan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
DNFFwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
DNFStéphane Lasserre (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA
DNSPatrice Denays-Candau (Fra) Guyane

Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case25pts
2Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia20
3Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11816
4Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA14
5Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN12
6Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela10
7José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1189
8Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA8
9Frédéric Theobald (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault7
10Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police6
11Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany5
12Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1184
13Olivier Ragot (Fra) Club Martinique3
14Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela2
15Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin1

Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case10pts
2Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia6
3Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1184

Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia5pts
2Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1183
3Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA1

Sprint 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN5pts
2Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela3
3Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1181

Sprint 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN5pts
2Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela3
3Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1

Mountain 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case6pts
2José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1184
3Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela2
4Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1181

Mountain 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case6pts
2José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1184
3Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela2
4Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1181

Mountain 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case10pts
2José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1188
3Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN6
4Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA4
5Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1182
6Hector Gonzales (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1

Mountain 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1184pts
2Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela2
3Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN1

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gwada Bikers 11811:34:03
2Heraklion Kastro-M0:06:24
3Gillette Fusion Uvn
4Venezuela
5Club Region Guadeloupe0:13:31
6Germany0:26:46
7Republique Dominicaine
8Ufr Matouba Rda0:28:23
9Digicel Jca0:35:08
10As Baie-Mahault
11Orange0:48:45
12Club Martinique0:57:07
13As Police0:57:57
14Velo Club0:59:05
15Excelsior1:02:22
16Velo Club1:04:18
17Usl-Crb Tp1:13:55
18Union Cycliste Du Moule1:19:08
19Velo Club Trois-Rivieres1:19:31
20Suisse1:19:56
21Selection Guyane1:27:30
22Espoir Du Sud1:35:54
23Csca1:44:18

General classification after stage 7
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia25:22:45
2Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:04
3Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela0:01:32
4Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN0:02:23
5Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:03:47
6Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA0:04:39
7José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1180:05:02
8Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela0:05:38
9Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:08:35
10Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA0:09:34
11Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1180:09:55
12Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:11:26
13Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela0:11:30
14Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:11:56
15Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) Dominican Republic0:13:12
16Olivier Ragot (Fra) Club Martinique0:14:05
17Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:14:34
18José Sarmiento (Col) USL - CRBTP0:15:36
19Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra) Orange0:19:17
20Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA0:19:52
21Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany0:20:02
22Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:20:09
23Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:22:31
24Ismaël Sanchez Jimenez (Dom) UFR Matouba RDA0:25:17
25Frédéric Attaud (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:25:40
26Mickaël Clarico (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:30:50
27Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior0:31:11
28Andris Hernandez (Ven) Vénézuela0:33:05
29Christophe Betard (Fra) Club Martinique0:34:08
30Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:35:41
31Frédéric Theobald (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:38:41
32Hector Gonzales (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:39:25
33Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:39:27
34Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela0:40:10
35Julien Lautric (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:42:37
36Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:43:34
37Lionel Miny (Fra) Digicel JCA0:45:30
38Grégory Blondin (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet0:48:26
39Fabrice Cornelie (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:49:48
40Rony Rex (Fra) Excelsior0:49:53
41Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:50:08
42Stéphane Blevinal (Fra) Orange0:51:34
43Mickaël Laurent (Fra) Club Martinique0:53:18
44Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland0:54:22
45Fabrice Giblaca (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:54:24
46Jose Payano Acosta (Dom) Dominican Republic0:55:18
47Kérane Barolin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:55:26
48Claudio De Benedictis (Ger) Germany0:55:56
49William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:59:51
50Pierre Theophile (Fra) Digicel JCA1:01:34
51Jonas Weih (Ger) Germany1:04:00
52Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières1:05:09
53Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1181:06:52
54Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange1:07:11
55Sony Eleore (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule1:07:14
56Ross Shane Bradley (USA) Puerto Rico1:07:17
57Jean-Charles Arethus (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault1:07:25
58Garcia Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Dominican Republic1:08:14
59Jean-Louis Varo (Fra) CSCA1:08:24
60Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières1:08:40
61Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN1:11:40
62Stéphane Urie (Fra) Espoir du Sud1:12:21
63Livio Albina (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne1:15:10
64Quentin Legrand (Fra) AS Police1:16:04
65Ludovic Dorvillius (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières1:16:35
66Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL - CRBTP1:17:31
67Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP1:17:47
68Freddy Hamlet (Fra) Excelsior1:18:01
69Jimmy Feller (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne1:18:23
70Fabrice Gene (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case1:19:53
71Paleme Belgio (Fra) Excelsior1:19:58
72Denis Permayie (Fra) UV Marie-Galante1:21:17
73Yvan Boos (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault1:21:37
74Edwin Bellet (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN1:21:56
75Cédric Cornelie (Fra) Espoir du Sud1:25:42
76Maximo Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela1:27:56
77José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic1:30:35
78Christophe Boillat (Swi) Switzerland1:31:42
79Cédric Pandolphe (Fra) CSCA1:31:47
80Romain Aubert (Swi) Switzerland1:32:10
81Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police1:33:18
82Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case1:34:28
83Christophe Cazala (Fra) Guyane1:34:53
84Jonathan Nimajimbe (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule1:35:37
85Keny Darmyn (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case1:39:20
86Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1:40:18
87Ludovic Exfort (Fra) Guyane1:40:31
88Axel Pillal Lallji (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule1:44:05
89Tobias Ohlenschlager (Ger) Germany1:44:18
90Maurice Buzare (Fra) Guyane1:45:23
91Stéphane Matou (Fra) CSCA1:46:49
92Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN1:47:00
93Romaric Rilcy (Fra) Espoir du Sud1:49:53
94Rudy Clavier (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule1:52:08
95Jacques Serna (Fra) UV Marie-Galante1:55:34
96Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany2:01:26
97Frédéric Boucaud (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule2:03:49
98Arnold Benjamin (Fra) Orange2:04:03
99Dérick Claire (Fra) CSCA2:05:01
100Lyautey Venitus (Fra) Club Martinique2:05:51
101Patricio Carty (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin2:07:42
102Yannick Claudeon (Fra) Excelsior2:09:38
103Christophe Palie (Fra) Espoir du Sud2:59:55

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia67pts
2Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela66
3Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela50
4Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN46
5Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11843
6Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN42
7José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11840
8Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11836
9Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA35
10Hector Gonzales (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia34
11Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case34
12Rony Rex (Fra) Excelsior32
13Christophe Betard (Fra) Club Martinique31
14Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe30
15Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA28
16Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela28
17Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA21
18Julien Lautric (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais20
19Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin16
20Frédéric Attaud (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault12
21José Sarmiento (Col) USL - CRBTP12
22Andris Hernandez (Ven) Vénézuela12
23Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) Dominican Republic10
24Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11810
25Olivier Ragot (Fra) Club Martinique10
26Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra) Orange9
27Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1189
28Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN8
29Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia8
30José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic8
31Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany7
32Frédéric Theobald (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault7
33Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN6
34Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police6
35Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN6
36Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland5
37Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany5
38Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior5
39Stéphane Blevinal (Fra) Orange4
40Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe3
41Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia3
42Pierre Theophile (Fra) Digicel JCA3
43Mickaël Clarico (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe2
44Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin1
45Mickaël Laurent (Fra) Club Martinique1

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11850pts
2Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela50
3Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case34
4Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela21
5Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN19
6Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN15
7Christophe Betard (Fra) Club Martinique14
8Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) Dominican Republic13
9José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic10
10Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA10
11Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe7
12Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1186
13Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra) Orange6
14Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN4
15Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP4
16Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia3
17Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin3
18Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany2
19Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior2
20Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin2
21Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN2
22Hector Gonzales (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia2
23Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1182
24Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA2
25Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia2
26Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1181
27Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela1
28Frédéric Attaud (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault1
29Mickaël Clarico (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe1
30William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe1

Combination classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela13pts
2Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN14
3José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11815
4Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia18
5Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN20
6Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela23
7Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA25
8Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11830
9Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe30
10Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11831
11Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case36
12Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela42
13Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) Dominican Republic46
14Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA49
15Christophe Betard (Fra) Club Martinique49
16Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra) Orange58
17Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11862
18Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN63
19Hector Gonzales (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia64
20Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia71
21Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin72
22Frédéric Attaud (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault73
23Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany76
24Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior84
25Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin91
26Mickaël Clarico (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe98
27Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN110
28José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic116

Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN25pts
2Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin25
3Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN20
4Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior20
5Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia13
6Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela7
7Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela6
8Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange5
9Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN5
10Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1184
11Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA4
12Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra) Orange4
13José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic4
14Hector Gonzales (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia3
15Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin3
16William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe3
17Freddy Hamlet (Fra) Excelsior3
18Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA1
19Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1181
20Fabrice Cornelie (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe1
21Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1181
22Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN1
23Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP1

Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA25:32:19
2Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:01:52
3Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA0:10:18
4Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany0:10:28
5Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:12:57
6Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela0:30:36
7Julien Lautric (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:33:03
8Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:34:00
9Lionel Miny (Fra) Digicel JCA0:35:56
10Grégory Blondin (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet0:38:52
11Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland0:44:48
12Jose Payano Acosta (Dom) Dominican Republic0:45:44
13Kérane Barolin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:45:52
14Claudio De Benedictis (Ger) Germany0:46:22
15Jonas Weih (Ger) Germany0:54:26
16Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:55:35
17Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange0:57:37
18Jean-Charles Arethus (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:57:51
19Garcia Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Dominican Republic0:58:40
20Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:59:06
21Livio Albina (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne1:05:36
22Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL - CRBTP1:07:57
23Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP1:08:13
24Jimmy Feller (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne1:08:49
25Paleme Belgio (Fra) Excelsior1:10:24
26Edwin Bellet (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN1:12:22
27Cédric Cornelie (Fra) Espoir du Sud1:16:08
28Christophe Boillat (Swi) Switzerland1:22:08
29Romain Aubert (Swi) Switzerland1:22:36
30Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police1:23:44
31Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case1:24:54
32Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1:30:44
33Axel Pillal Lallji (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule1:34:31
34Tobias Ohlenschlager (Ger) Germany1:34:44
35Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN1:37:26
36Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany1:51:52
37Dérick Claire (Fra) CSCA1:55:27
38Lyautey Venitus (Fra) Club Martinique1:56:17
39Yannick Claudeon (Fra) Excelsior2:00:04

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Vénézuela74:59:27
2Gwada Bikers 1180:00:22
3Gillette Fusion UVN0:11:36
4Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:13:11
5Club Région Guadeloupe0:42:35
6Digicel JCA1:00:47
7UFR Matouba RDA1:17:06
8République Dominicaine1:27:33
9Club Martinique1:31:22
10Germany1:36:23
11Orange1:39:50
12AS Baie-Mahault1:57:27
13Excelsior2:07:19
14AS Police2:40:05
15USL-CRBTP2:40:29
16Vélo Club Grand'Case2:55:40
17Suisse3:01:13
18Vélo Club Trois-Rivières3:05:56
19Vélo Club Saint-Martin3:08:18
20CSCA3:29:21
21Union Cycliste du Moule3:43:53
22Espoir du Sud3:46:46
23Sélection Guyane4:36:45

Latest on Cyclingnews