Skip to main content

Bína out-sprints Paprstka for Toi Toi Cup win in Kolin

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Martin Bína (Cze) CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor1:00:02
2Tomáš Paprstka (Cze) REMERX-MERIDA TEAM Kolín
3Michael Boroš (Cze) CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor0:00:02
4Jakub Skála (Cze) CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor0:00:06
5Vojtech Nipl (Cze) FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO0:00:54
6Matej Lasák (Cze) MAX CURSOR0:01:04
7Ondrej Bambula (Cze) CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor0:01:10
8Robert Gavenda (Svk) Dukla Trencín Trek0:01:38
9Jirí Polnický (Cze) Whirlpool - Author0:01:53
10Jan Nesvadba (Cze) Madeta - Fitness / Specialized0:02:05
11Vladimír Kyzivát (Cze) Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda0:02:18
12Filip Eberl (Cze) REMERX-MERIDA TEAM Kolín
13Václav Metlicka (Svk) Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda0:02:31
14David Kášek (Cze) CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor0:02:47
15Filip Adel (Cze) KC Hlinsko0:02:53
16Martin Haring (Svk) CK Banská Bystrica0:02:59
17Jirí Novák (Cze) REMERX-MERIDA TEAM Kolín0:04:44
18Radek Polnický (Cze) Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
19Wojciech Halejak (Pol) HP-SFERIS0:04:49
20Tomáš Podrazil (Cze) TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy
21Tomáš Bohata (Cze) REMERX-MERIDA TEAM Kolín0:05:51
22Karel Nepraš (Cze) ACK Stará Ves n. Ondrejnicí0:06:22
23Michal Malík (Cze) KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
24Jirí Rehák (Cze) Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda0:06:47
25 (-1 lap)Michael Kubín (Cze) Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda
26Jakub Rydval (Cze) KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
27 (-2 laps)Lukáš Venc (Cze) MAPEI CYKLO KANKOVSKÝ
28Lukáš Mitas (Cze) RBB INVEST Jindrichuv Hradec
29 (-3 laps)Pawel Wiendlocha (Pol) Dobre Sklepy Rowerowe - Author
30Jan Svoboda (Cze) YOGI RACING Ostrava
31Roland Mörx (Aut) ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
32Zbynek Holubovský (Cze) GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC
33Jan Brezna (Cze) KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
34 (-4 laps)Vladislav Karásek (Cze) XCS SVORADA SIDI
35Michal Bednár (Cze) CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
36Pavel Kopecký (Cze) TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
37Marcel Kachlír (Cze) FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO
38 (-5 laps)Radek Bechynský (Cze) CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
39Vít Rehák (Cze) REMERX-MERIDA TEAM Kolín
40Václav Svatoš (Cze) TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy
41Tomáš Nový (Cze) CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
42Jan Svorada (Cze) MERIDA BIKING TEAM

Latest on Cyclingnews