Rutkiewicz takes challenging final stage

Full results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice4:40:18
2Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) Loborika Favorit TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Endura RacingRow 2 - Cell 2
4Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat PolkowiceRow 3 - Cell 2
5Robert Vrecer (Slo) Perutnina PtujRow 4 - Cell 2
6Milan Kadlec (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha0:00:32
7Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 6 - Cell 2
8Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetappRow 7 - Cell 2
9Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:01:47
10Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 9 - Cell 2
11Simone Boifava (Ita) Ora Hotels CarreraRow 10 - Cell 2
12Jure Golcer (Slo) Perutnina PtujRow 11 - Cell 2
13Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 12 - Cell 2
14Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Endura Racing0:03:00
15Robert Retschke (Ger) Team NetappRow 14 - Cell 2
16Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura RacingRow 15 - Cell 2
17Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) CCC Polsat PolkowiceRow 16 - Cell 2
18Michal Podlaski (Pol) Polilsh National MTB TeamRow 17 - Cell 2
19Tomas Danacik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 18 - Cell 2
20Konrad Czajkowski (Pol) Bank BGsRow 19 - Cell 2
21Emanuel Kiserlovski (Cro) Loborika Favorit TeamRow 20 - Cell 2
22Evan Oliphant (GBr) Endura RacingRow 21 - Cell 2
23Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 22 - Cell 2
24Matija Kvasina (Cro) Loborika Favorit TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) Bank BGsRow 24 - Cell 2
26Matej Mugerli (Slo) Perutnina PtujRow 25 - Cell 2
27Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat PolkowiceRow 26 - Cell 2
28Marcin Urbanowski (Pol) Bank BGsRow 27 - Cell 2
29Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro) Loborika Favorit TeamRow 28 - Cell 2
30Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Endura Racing0:05:43
31Fabian Thiel (Ger) Thüringer Energie TeamRow 30 - Cell 2
32Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team Netapp0:05:51
33Peter Simon (Hun) Ora Hotels CarreraRow 32 - Cell 2
34Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Polilsh National MTB TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Polilsh National MTB TeamRow 34 - Cell 2
36Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) Polish National Track TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Paul Voss (Ger) Endura RacingRow 36 - Cell 2
38John Anderson (Aus) Endura RacingRow 37 - Cell 2
39Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) Perutnina PtujRow 38 - Cell 2
40Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Polsat PolkowiceRow 39 - Cell 2
41Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 40 - Cell 2
42Artur Detko (Pol) Bank BGsRow 41 - Cell 2
43Wojciech Halejak (Pol) Polilsh National MTB TeamRow 42 - Cell 2
44Vojtech Hacecky (Cze) ASC Dukla PrahaRow 43 - Cell 2
45Bostjan Rezman (Slo) Perutnina PtujRow 44 - Cell 2
46Roberto Antonio Richeze (Arg) Ora Hotels CarreraRow 45 - Cell 2
47Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Ora Hotels Carrera0:08:51
48Fabian Bruno (Ger) Team NSPRow 47 - Cell 2
49Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Polilsh National MTB TeamRow 48 - Cell 2
50Frantisek Padour (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 49 - Cell 2
51Damian Pinczuk (Pol) Polilsh National U23 TeamRow 50 - Cell 2
52Wojciech Ziólkowski (Pol) Polish National Track TeamRow 51 - Cell 2
53Mieszko Bulik (Pol) Polilsh National U23 Team0:11:05
54Pawel Brylowski (Pol) Polilsh National Team0:12:34
55Marcin Sapa (Pol) Polish National Track Team0:17:57
56Felix Dehmel (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 55 - Cell 2
57Kersten Thiele (Ger) Thüringer Energie TeamRow 56 - Cell 2
58Robert Radosz (Pol) Polish National Track TeamRow 57 - Cell 2
59Damian Miela (Pol) Polilsh National U23 TeamRow 58 - Cell 2
60Mariusz Witecki (Pol) CCC Polsat PolkowiceRow 59 - Cell 2
61Marek Kulas (Pol) Polilsh National TeamRow 60 - Cell 2
62Kamil Gradek (Pol) Polilsh National TeamRow 61 - Cell 2
63Mateusz Komar (Pol) Polish National Track TeamRow 62 - Cell 2
64Karol Domagalski (Pol) Polilsh National TeamRow 63 - Cell 2
65Bartosz Banach (Pol) Polilsh National MTB TeamRow 64 - Cell 2
66Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Team NetappRow 65 - Cell 2
67Andrej Omulec (Slo) Loborika Favorit Team0:22:38
68Matej Marin (Slo) Perutnina PtujRow 67 - Cell 2
69Luka Rakusa (Slo) Perutnina PtujRow 68 - Cell 2
70Dejan Bajt (Slo) Perutnina PtujRow 69 - Cell 2
71Lars Telschow (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 70 - Cell 2
72Konrad Tomasiak (Pol) Polilsh National U23 Team0:35:54
73Damian Fornalski (Pol) Polilsh National U23 TeamRow 72 - Cell 2
DSQMarkus Eichler (Ger) Team NSPRow 73 - Cell 2
DNFAndré Schulze (Ger) CCC Polsat PolkowiceRow 74 - Cell 2
DNFMichaël Baer (Swi) Team NetappRow 75 - Cell 2
DNFEric Baumann (Ger) Team NetappRow 76 - Cell 2
DNFDaniel Schorn (Aut) Team NetappRow 77 - Cell 2
DNFRene Mandri (Est) Endura RacingRow 78 - Cell 2
DNFKrzysztof Jesowski (Pol) Bank BGsRow 79 - Cell 2
DNFJaroslaw Rebiewski (Pol) Bank BGsRow 80 - Cell 2
DNFTomasz Lisowicz (Pol) Bank BGsRow 81 - Cell 2
DNFPawel Cieslik (Pol) Bank BGsRow 82 - Cell 2
DNFKristijan Durasek (Cro) Loborika Favorit TeamRow 83 - Cell 2
DNFMassimo Demarin (Cro) Loborika Favorit TeamRow 84 - Cell 2
DNFDeni Banicek (Cro) Loborika Favorit TeamRow 85 - Cell 2
DNFJonas Schmeiser (Ger) Team NSPRow 86 - Cell 2
DNFTimo Thömel (Ger) Team NSPRow 87 - Cell 2
DNFSven Forberger (Ger) Team NSPRow 88 - Cell 2
DNFBjorn Thurau (Ger) Team NSPRow 89 - Cell 2
DNFThomas Fothen (Ger) Team NSPRow 90 - Cell 2
DNFLucas Schädlich (Ger) Team NSPRow 91 - Cell 2
DNFJoshua Lucas Galloway Prete (Aus) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 92 - Cell 2
DNFMarc Reyness (Spa) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 93 - Cell 2
DNFJohannes Kahra (Ger) Thüringer Energie TeamRow 94 - Cell 2
DNFRalf Matzka (Ger) Thüringer Energie TeamRow 95 - Cell 2
DNFKevin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringer Energie TeamRow 96 - Cell 2
DNFMarcel Barth (Ger) Thüringer Energie TeamRow 97 - Cell 2
DNFBernard Bendeguz (Hun) Ora Hotels CarreraRow 98 - Cell 2
DNFKrisztian Lovassy (Hun) Ora Hotels CarreraRow 99 - Cell 2
DNFDavid Puskas (Hun) Ora Hotels CarreraRow 100 - Cell 2
DNFMatthias Plarre (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 101 - Cell 2
DNFTino Meier (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 102 - Cell 2
DNFTobias Barkschat (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 103 - Cell 2
DNFFranz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 104 - Cell 2
DNFMichal Kadrzynski (Pol) Polilsh National TeamRow 105 - Cell 2
DNFKornel Sójka (Pol) Polilsh National TeamRow 106 - Cell 2
DNFGrzegorz Stepniak (Pol) Polilsh National TeamRow 107 - Cell 2
DNFWojciech Wrega (Pol) Polilsh National MTB TeamRow 108 - Cell 2
DNFAdam Wadecki (Pol) Polilsh National MTB TeamRow 109 - Cell 2
DNFMateusz Czajkowski (Pol) Polilsh National U23 TeamRow 110 - Cell 2
DNFPawel Wdowiak (Pol) Polilsh National U23 TeamRow 111 - Cell 2
DNFWojciech Handzlik (Pol) Polilsh National U23 TeamRow 112 - Cell 2
DNFMartin Blaha (Cze) ASC Dukla PrahaRow 113 - Cell 2
DNFMartin Hacecky (Cze) ASC Dukla PrahaRow 114 - Cell 2
DNFJiri Hochmann (Cze) ASC Dukla PrahaRow 115 - Cell 2
DNFAlois Kankovsky (Cze) ASC Dukla PrahaRow 116 - Cell 2
DNFMarek Mixa (Cze) ASC Dukla PrahaRow 117 - Cell 2
DNFDariusz Rudnicki (Pol) Polish National Track TeamRow 118 - Cell 2
DNFDamian Walczak (Pol) Polish National Track TeamRow 119 - Cell 2
DNFMariusz Kowal (Pol) Polish National Track TeamRow 120 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint - Pieszyce, km. 44.4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice3pts
2Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura Racing2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Matija Kvasina (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint - Bielawa, km. 58.9
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice3pts
2Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura Racing2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Matija Kvasina (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint - DzierSoniów, km. 110.2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura Racing3pts
2Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Matija Kvasina (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 (cat 2) - km. 16.4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Polilsh National MTB Team5pts
2Wojciech Ziólkowski (Pol) Polish National Track Team3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Robert Radosz (Pol) Polish National Track Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 (cat 2) - km. 22
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice5pts
2Matija Kvasina (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura Racing1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 3 (cat 1) - km. 38.8
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Matija Kvasina (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team10pts
2Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura Racing5Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Polilsh National MTB Team3Row 3 - Cell 3
5Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Team Netapp2Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 4 (cat 1) - km. 78.6
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Matija Kvasina (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team10pts
2Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura Racing7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice5Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Polilsh National MTB Team3Row 3 - Cell 3
5Marcin Sapa (Pol) Polish National Track Team2Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 5 (cat 2) - km. 86
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice5pts
2Matija Kvasina (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura Racing1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 6 (cat 1) - km. 96.7
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice10pts
2Matija Kvasina (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura Racing5Row 2 - Cell 3
4Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Team Netapp3Row 3 - Cell 3
5Marcin Sapa (Pol) Polish National Track Team2Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 7 (cat 1) - km. 136.2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team10pts
2Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Robert Vrecer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj5Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura Racing3Row 3 - Cell 3
5Andrej Omulec (Slo) Loborika Favorit Team2Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 8 (cat 2) - km. 143.6
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice5pts
2Robert Vrecer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 9 (cat 1) - km. 154.3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice10pts
2Robert Vrecer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team5Row 2 - Cell 3
4Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Endura Racing3Row 3 - Cell 3
5Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice2Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1CCC Polsat Polkowice14:02:41
2PSK Whirlpool Author0:02:19
3Perutnina Ptuj0:03:00
4Endura Racing0:04:13
5Loborika Favorit TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Bank BGs0:07:13
7Team NetApp0:07:36
8Ora Hotels Carrera0:11:42
9Polilsh National MTB Team0:12:55
10LKT Team Brandenburg0:25:01
11Polish National Track Team0:30:52
12Polilsh National U23 Team0:36:06
13Polilsh National Team0:46:41
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Robert Vrecer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj11:53:54
2Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:00:34
3Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:00:38
4Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Endura Racing0:00:57
5Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team0:01:01
6Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:01:43
7Milan Kadlec (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha0:01:49
8Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp0:02:34
9Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:03:30
10Jure Golcer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:03:31
11Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:03:41
12Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura Racing0:04:17
13Matija Kvasina (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team0:04:26
14Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:04:35
15Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:04:55
16Konrad Czajkowski (Pol) Bank BGs0:04:59
17Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:05:21
18Matej Mugerli (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:05:29
19Robert Retschke (Ger) Team Netapp0:05:36
20Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team0:05:48
21Marcin Urbanowski (Pol) Bank BGs0:05:53
22Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Endura Racing0:06:03
23Tomas Danacik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:06:10
24Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:06:28
25Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:06:50
26Michal Podlaski (Pol) Polilsh National MTB Team0:07:03
27Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:07:11
28Emanuel Kiserlovski (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team0:07:18
29Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Polilsh National MTB Team0:07:25
30Evan Oliphant (GBr) Endura Racing0:07:35
31Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Endura Racing0:07:36
32Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) Bank BGs0:07:53
33Vojtech Hacecky (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha0:08:09
34Fabian Thiel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:08:21
35Simone Boifava (Ita) Ora Hotels Carrera0:08:28
36Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) Polish National Track TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Wojciech Halejak (Pol) Polilsh National MTB Team0:08:30
38Peter Simon (Hun) Ora Hotels Carrera0:08:53
39John Anderson (Aus) Endura Racing0:08:57
40Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing0:09:23
41Roberto Antonio Richeze (Arg) Ora Hotels Carrera0:09:42
42Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Polilsh National MTB Team0:09:48
43Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team Netapp0:10:04
44Bostjan Rezman (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:10:44
45Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Ora Hotels Carrera0:11:32
46Damian Pinczuk (Pol) Polilsh National U23 Team0:11:56
47Artur Detko (Pol) Bank BGs0:12:34
48Frantisek Padour (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:12:38
49Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Polilsh National MTB Team0:13:18
50Pawel Brylowski (Pol) Polilsh National Team0:13:46
51Fabian Bruno (Ger) Team NSP0:14:45
52Wojciech Ziólkowski (Pol) Polish National Track Team0:14:57
53Marcin Sapa (Pol) Polish National Track Team0:19:53
54Kersten Thiele (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:20:15
55Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Team Netapp0:20:16
56Robert Radosz (Pol) Polish National Track Team0:20:22
57Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:20:46
58Kamil Gradek (Pol) Polilsh National Team0:21:03
59Damian Miela (Pol) Polilsh National U23 Team0:21:05
60Karol Domagalski (Pol) Polilsh National Team0:21:24
61Mieszko Bulik (Pol) Polilsh National U23 Team0:21:37
62Marek Kulas (Pol) Polilsh National Team0:22:17
63Felix Dehmel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:22:19
64Mariusz Witecki (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:22:29
65Mateusz Komar (Pol) Polish National Track Team0:23:46
66Lars Telschow (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:25:13
67Andrej Omulec (Slo) Loborika Favorit Team0:26:00
68Bartosz Banach (Pol) Polilsh National MTB Team0:26:12
69Luka Rakusa (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:26:50
70Matej Marin (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:27:07
71Dejan Bajt (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:27:49
72Konrad Tomasiak (Pol) Polilsh National U23 Team0:38:09
73Damian Fornalski (Pol) Polilsh National U23 Team0:46:16
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice45pts
2Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Endura Racing40Row 1 - Cell 3
3Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg39Row 2 - Cell 3
4Robert Vrecer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj36Row 3 - Cell 3
5Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice35Row 4 - Cell 3
6Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team33Row 5 - Cell 3
7Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura Racing31Row 6 - Cell 3
8Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice31Row 7 - Cell 3
9Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj28Row 8 - Cell 3
10Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author27Row 9 - Cell 3
11Milan Kadlec (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha25Row 10 - Cell 3
12Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp20Row 11 - Cell 3
13Matija Kvasina (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team19Row 12 - Cell 3
14Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Endura Racing18Row 13 - Cell 3
15Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice16Row 14 - Cell 3
16Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author15Row 15 - Cell 3
17Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author13Row 16 - Cell 3
18Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice12Row 17 - Cell 3
19Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Polilsh National MTB Team12Row 18 - Cell 3
20Pawel Brylowski (Pol) Polilsh National Team12Row 19 - Cell 3
21Jure Golcer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj11Row 20 - Cell 3
22Simone Boifava (Ita) Ora Hotels Carrera10Row 21 - Cell 3
23Tomas Danacik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author8Row 22 - Cell 3
24Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Polilsh National MTB Team7Row 23 - Cell 3
25Robert Retschke (Ger) Team Netapp6Row 24 - Cell 3
26Michal Podlaski (Pol) Polilsh National MTB Team4Row 25 - Cell 3
27Matej Marin (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj4Row 26 - Cell 3
28Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Ora Hotels Carrera3Row 27 - Cell 3
29Konrad Czajkowski (Pol) Bank BGs1Row 28 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Polilsh National MTB Team51pts
2Matija Kvasina (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team41Row 1 - Cell 3
3Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice33Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice32Row 3 - Cell 3
5Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura Racing27Row 4 - Cell 3
6Robert Vrecer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj15Row 5 - Cell 3
7Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team10Row 6 - Cell 3
8Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team10Row 7 - Cell 3
9Damian Pinczuk (Pol) Polilsh National U23 Team7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Mariusz Witecki (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice7Row 9 - Cell 3
11Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Team Netapp5Row 11 - Cell 3
13Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice4Row 12 - Cell 3
14Marcin Sapa (Pol) Polish National Track Team4Row 13 - Cell 3
15Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Endura Racing3Row 14 - Cell 3
16Jure Golcer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj3Row 15 - Cell 3
17Wojciech Ziólkowski (Pol) Polish National Track Team3Row 16 - Cell 3
18Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice2Row 17 - Cell 3
19Robert Retschke (Ger) Team Netapp2Row 18 - Cell 3
20Andrej Omulec (Slo) Loborika Favorit Team2Row 19 - Cell 3
21Robert Radosz (Pol) Polish National Track Team1Row 20 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
U23 classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tomas Danacik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author12:00:04
2Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Polilsh National MTB Team0:01:15
3Fabian Thiel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:02:11
4Peter Simon (Hun) Ora Hotels Carrera0:02:43
5Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Polilsh National MTB Team0:03:38
6Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team Netapp0:03:54
7Damian Pinczuk (Pol) Polilsh National U23 Team0:05:46
8Pawel Brylowski (Pol) Polilsh National Team0:07:36
9Fabian Bruno (Ger) Team NSP0:08:35
10Kersten Thiele (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:14:05
11Kamil Gradek (Pol) Polilsh National Team0:14:53
12Damian Miela (Pol) Polilsh National U23 Team0:14:55
13Karol Domagalski (Pol) Polilsh National Team0:15:14
14Mieszko Bulik (Pol) Polilsh National U23 Team0:15:27
15Marek Kulas (Pol) Polilsh National Team0:16:07
16Felix Dehmel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:16:09
17Lars Telschow (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:19:03
18Konrad Tomasiak (Pol) Polilsh National U23 Team0:31:59
19Damian Fornalski (Pol) Polilsh National U23 Team0:40:06
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1CCC Polsat Polkowice35:45:50
2Perutnina Ptuj0:03:00
3PSK Whirlpool - Author0:06:02
4Endura Racing0:06:10
5Loborika Favorit Team0:07:16
6Bank BGs0:11:41
7Team NetApp0:12:12
8Polish National MTB Team0:18:14
9Ora Hotels Carrera0:18:15
10LKT Team Brandenburg0:29:20
11Polish0:35:33
12Polish National U230:41:25
13Polish National Team0:51:37

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1