Skip to main content

Popkov wins Rogaland GP

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Vitaliy Popkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team4:11:02
2Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himm0:00:26
3Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco Skins
4Michael Reihs (Den) Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
5Christian Moberg Jørgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivnin
6Øystein Stake Laengen (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo
7Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
8Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:00:28
9Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:29
10Michael Stevensson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:02:17
11Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:03:25
12Yuriy Agarkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team0:04:39
13Michael Berling (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivnin0:06:55
DNFOndrej Pávek (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
DNFLadislav Fabišovský (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
DNFRostislav Krotký (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
DNFTomáš Okrouhlický (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
DNFNebojsa Jovanovic (Srb) AC Sparta Praha
DNFØyvind Gravem (Nor) Eidsvoll SK
DNFAnders Ekh Dahlberg (Swe) Eidsvoll SK
DNFMarius André Hafsås (Nor) Eidsvoll SK
DNFEndre Mykland Lunåshaug (Nor) Eidsvoll SK
DNFAlexander Randin (Nor) Eidsvoll SK
DNFOtto Eikeset (Nor) Fana IL Sykkel
DNFKristian Ellertsen (Nor) Fana IL Sykkel
DNFGunnar Eidsheim (Nor) Fana IL Sykkel
DNFJørgen Eide (Nor) Fana IL Sykkel
DNFØrjan Borgen Nordtveit (Nor) Fana IL Sykkel
DNFKristoffer Aase Vabø (Nor) Fana IL Sykkel
DNFJacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivnin
DNFMichael Tronborg (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivnin
DNFLasse Bøchmann (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivnin
DNFMads Christensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivnin
DNFJon Einar Bergsland (Nor) Grenland SK
DNFJørn Fjeldavlie (Nor) Grenland SK
DNFJon Roberto Merca Slagsvold (Nor) Grenland SK
DNFDidrik Kalve Strand (Nor) Grenland SK
DNFAnders Liverød (Nor) Grenland SK
DNFChristopher Haugland (Nor) Grenland SK
DNFTord Sundhagen (Nor) IF Frøy
DNFKnut Landa (Nor) IF Frøy
DNFMax Emil Kørner (Nor) IF Frøy
DNFJonas Orset (Nor) IF Frøy
DNFYehor Dement’Yev (Ukr) ISD Continental Team
DNFOleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) ISD Continental Team
DNFOleksandr Martynenko (Ukr) ISD Continental Team
DNFAnatoliy Pakhtusov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team
DNFStian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi
DNFChrister Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi
DNFIngar Gjerlaug Stokstad (Nor) Joker Bianchi
DNFSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi
DNFBjarte Rød (Nor) Nesset CK
DNFOla Inge Drøpping (Nor) Nesset CK
DNFMats Lohne (Nor) Nesset CK
DNFKrister Hagen (Nor) Nesset CK
DNFTengel Storvold-Hjembo (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo
DNFÅsmund Sivertsen (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo
DNFAdrian Gjølberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo
DNFJon Anders Grøndahl (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo
DNFTorgeir Strandberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo
DNFMaurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
DNFNick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
DNFBarry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
DNFMats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
DNFJasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
DNFKent Arnevik Aadnøy (Nor) Sandnes SK
DNFOle Martin Ølmheim (Nor) Sandnes SK
DNFTor Inge Espeland (Nor) Sandnes SK
DNFDagfinn Seglem (Nor) Sandnes SK
DNFTore Bjelland (Nor) Sandnes SK
DNFGøran Bollestad (Nor) Sandnes SK
DNFGeir Inge Berg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
DNFFrode Birkeland Solberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
DNFFilip Eidsheim (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
DNFJahn Fredrik Grue (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
DNFDaniel Egeland Jarstø (Nor) Stavanger SK
DNFHåvard J. Blikra (Nor) Stavanger SK
DNFSondre Sundstøl Norland (Nor) Stavanger SK
DNFBernt Erland (Nor) Stavanger SK
DNFKjetil Isaksen (Nor) Stavanger SK
DNFSteven King (Nor) Stavanger SK
DNFHans Tore Ebeltoft Andersen (Nor) Sørlandet Mix
DNFØystein Ebeltoft Andersen (Nor) Sørlandet Mix
DNFPetter Bilstad (Nor) Sørlandet Mix
DNFJohan Fredrick Berntsen (Nor) Sørlandet Mix
DNFSondre Moen Hurum (Nor) Sørlandet Mix
DNFChristian Jensen (Nor) Sørlandet Mix
DNFDaniel Holm Foder (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himm
DNFThomas Riber-Sellebjerg (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himm
DNFPhilip Nicholas Nielsen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himm
DNFThomas Oredsson (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himm
DNFKaspar Schjønnemann (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himm
DNFDaniel Kreutzfeldt (Den) Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
DNFJens-Erik Madsen (Den) Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
DNFRené Jørgensen (Den) Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
DNFSergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
DNFJacob Kodrup (Den) Team Energi Fyn
DNFRasmus Fjorside Lehrmann (Den) Team Energi Fyn
DNFAndreas Frisch (Den) Team Energi Fyn
DNFKasper Malmkjær (Den) Team Energi Fyn
DNFThomas Guldhammer (Den) Team Energi Fyn
DNFRohan Dennis (Aus) Team Jayco Skins
DNFLuke Durbridge (Aus) Team Jayco Skins
DNFMichael Matthews (Aus) Team Jayco Skins
DNFAaron Donelly (Aus) Team Jayco Skins
DNFRichard Lang (Aus) Team Jayco Skins
DNFAudun Brekke Fløtten (Nor) Team Ringeriks-Kraft
DNFDaniel Slåtto Gomnes (Nor) Team Ringeriks-Kraft
DNFEirik Kasa Jarlseth (Nor) Team Ringeriks-Kraft
DNFChrister Jensen (Nor) Team Ringeriks-Kraft
DNFStian Saugstad (Nor) Team Ringeriks-Kraft
DNFMartin Uthus (Nor) Team Ringeriks-Kraft
DNFLorents Ola Aasvold (Nor) Trondhjems VK
DNFBersvenn Støen (Nor) Trondhjems VK
DNFTommy Frengen Evensen (Nor) Trondhjems VK
DNFKjetil Andreas Ertsås (Nor) Trondhjems VK
DNFJoakim Prestmo (Nor) Trondhjems VK
DNFMats Skottvoll (Nor) Trondhjems VK
DNFDominik Brändle (Aut) Tyrol Team
DNFNorbert Dürauer (Aut) Tyrol Team
DNFMatthias Krizek (Aut) Tyrol Team
DNFHarald Totschnig (Aut) Tyrol Team
DNFDavid Wöhrer (Aut) Tyrol Team
DNFMartin Stendahl (Nor) Østlandet
DNFOle Edvard Wåle (Nor) Østlandet
DNFOla Haug (Nor) Østlandet
DNFFrans-Leonard Markaskard (Nor) Østlandet
DNSRoman Broniš (Svk) AC Sparta Praha
DNSMagnus Børresen (Nor) IF Frøy
DNSEivind Ekeli (Nor) IF Frøy
DNSStefan Mair (Aut) Tyrol Team

Latest on Cyclingnews