Allar takes out Tour de Grove

As day two dawned on the MoPro Cycling Series, the second stop brought crystal clear skies and windy conditions as the pro men’s and women’s fields set out to contest the most recent round of the USA Crits series. A revised course to cope with road construction meant long, drag strip straightaways and a reduction in attacking opportunities from years past, promising a renewed choke hold on the field from the sprinters’ teams.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Elite women
1Erica Allar (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)1:01:56
2Coryn Rivera (Marian University Cycling Team)Row 1 - Cell 2
3Kimberley Wells (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy)Row 2 - Cell 2
4Leah Kirchmann (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:00:01
5Theresa Cliff-Ryan (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy)Row 4 - Cell 2
6Lenore Pipes (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)Row 5 - Cell 2
7Samantha Schneider (Team TIBCO)Row 6 - Cell 2
8Lauren Stephens (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:00:02
9Joanie Caron (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)Row 8 - Cell 2
10Amy Cutler (Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell)Row 9 - Cell 2
11Morgan Patton (Team Novo Nordisk)Row 10 - Cell 2
12Laura Van Gilder (Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers)Row 11 - Cell 2
13Jacquelyn Crowell (Exergy TWENTY16)Row 12 - Cell 2
14Maura Kinsella (NOW and Novartis for MS)Row 13 - Cell 2
15Jennifer Purcell (Colavita-Fine Cooking)0:00:03
16Carrie Cash Wootten (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)Row 15 - Cell 2
17Tiffany Pezzulo (Team Primal Racing)Row 16 - Cell 2
18Starla Teddergreen (Vanderkitten)Row 17 - Cell 2
19Sarah Huang (Exergy TWENTY16)Row 18 - Cell 2
20Madeleine Pape (ISCorp Cycling/NCSF)Row 19 - Cell 2
21Mia Loquai (ISCorp Cycling Team)Row 20 - Cell 2
22Kate Chilcott (Vanderkitten)Row 21 - Cell 2
23Vanessa Drigo (Rose Bandits)0:00:04
24Anna Sanders (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)Row 23 - Cell 2
25Jessica Prinner (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)Row 24 - Cell 2
26Courteney Lowe (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 25 - Cell 2
27Kathryne Carr (SkiNourishment p/b Paceline Pro)0:00:05
28Valentina Paniagua (ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee)Row 27 - Cell 2
29Amber Gaffney (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:00:06
30Kori Seehafer (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)Row 29 - Cell 2
31Hayley Giddens (ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee)0:00:10
32Holly Mathews (ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee)Row 31 - Cell 2
33Melina Bernecker (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)0:00:11
34Britta SiegelRow 33 - Cell 2
35Jennifer Perricone (ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee)0:00:12
36Leah Kleager (Midwest Cycling Community NE)0:00:14
37Sierra Siebenlist (Team Indiebike)Row 36 - Cell 2
38Rushlee Buchanan (Team TIBCO)0:00:22
39Skylar Schneider (Team TIBCO II)0:00:25
40Amanda Miller (Team TIBCO)0:00:26
41Kelly Fisher-Goodwin (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy)0:00:29
42Whitney Schultz (SkiNourishment p/b Paceline Pro)0:00:38
43Lindsay Bayer (Colavita-Fine Cooking)Row 42 - Cell 2
44Rachel Byus (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:00:44
45Kaytie Scott (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:00:46
46Jeannie Kuhajek (Vanderkitten)Row 45 - Cell 2
47Nichole Wangsgard (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)0:01:19
48Amber Vredenburg (Team Kenda presented by RACC)Row 47 - Cell 2
49Jennifer Rife (Team Kenda)Row 48 - Cell 2
50Lindsey Durst (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)Row 49 - Cell 2
51Caitlin Rolfs (Team Novo Nordisk Women)Row 50 - Cell 2
52Lindsay Lorenz (Slimenundgrossen)Row 51 - Cell 2
53Sarah Demerly (Cleveland Clinic Sports Health)Row 52 - Cell 2
54Jacqueline Denny (Team Kenda presented by RACC)Row 53 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Elite men
1Carlos Alzate (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)1:24:34
2Luke Keough (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)Row 1 - Cell 2
3Hilton Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)Row 2 - Cell 2
4Brad Huff (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)Row 3 - Cell 2
5Adam Leibovitz (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)0:00:01
6Ricardo Van der Velde (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)Row 5 - Cell 2
7Nicolai Brochner (Bissell-ABG-Giant)Row 6 - Cell 2
8Jason Waddell (Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot)Row 7 - Cell 2
9Shane Kline (Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis)Row 8 - Cell 2
10Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:00:02
11Isaac Howe (Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis)Row 10 - Cell 2
12Sergio Hernandez (Predator Cycling)Row 11 - Cell 2
13Brandon Feehery (Astellas Oncology Cycling Team)0:00:03
14Jacob White (Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot)Row 13 - Cell 2
15Devin Clark (Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker)Row 14 - Cell 2
16Chad Hartley (RACC pb GG)Row 15 - Cell 2
17Alexander Ray (IsCorp Intelligentsia Coffee)Row 16 - Cell 2
18Stephen Clancy (Team Novo Nordisk)Row 17 - Cell 2
19Gavriel Epstein (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)0:00:04
20Andrew Dahlheim (Bissell Cycling)Row 19 - Cell 2
21Daniel Holt (United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project)Row 20 - Cell 2
22Steve Fisher (Hagens Berman Cycling)Row 21 - Cell 2
23Chad Burdzilauskas (Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc)Row 22 - Cell 2
24Conor Mullervy (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)0:00:05
25Euris R. Vidal (CRCA/Foundation)Row 24 - Cell 2
26Ryan Mele (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)Row 25 - Cell 2
27Augusto Sanchez (Park Place Dealerships/Sun & Ski Sports)0:00:06
28Matthew Brandt (Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing)Row 27 - Cell 2
29Jesse Keough (Foundation)Row 28 - Cell 2
30Brendan Cornett (United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project)0:00:07
31Yosvany Falcon (Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland)Row 30 - Cell 2
32Karl Menzies0:00:08
33Bryan Fawley (Giant Bicycles - South)Row 32 - Cell 2
34Lucas Wardein (Lupus Racing Team)Row 33 - Cell 2
35Chris Wolhuter (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)Row 34 - Cell 2
36Robert White (Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland)Row 35 - Cell 2
37Kevin Mullervy (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)0:00:09
38Griffin Easter (Gateway Harley-Davidson)Row 37 - Cell 2
39Rafael A. Meran (CRCA/Foundation)0:00:10
40Sam Croft (Giant Bicycles - South)Row 39 - Cell 2
41Andrei Strelkov (Team Novo Nordisk)Row 40 - Cell 2
42Adam Koble (Giant Bicycles - South)0:00:11
43Kyle Perry (Team Upland Brewing)Row 42 - Cell 2
44Colton Jarisch (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Store)Row 43 - Cell 2
45Ross White (RACC pb GG)0:00:12
46Aaron Perry (Novo Nordisk)Row 45 - Cell 2
47Alejandro Guzman (Foundation)Row 46 - Cell 2
48Ryan Sullivan (United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project)Row 47 - Cell 2
49Jean Michel Lechance (Team Predator Carbon Repair)0:00:13
50Geron Williams (Foundation)Row 49 - Cell 2
51David Reyes (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)Row 50 - Cell 2
52Geoff Godsey (Giant Bicycles - South)Row 51 - Cell 2
53Gevan Samuel0:00:14
54Rob Thompson (Panther/Bakehouse)Row 53 - Cell 2
55Zack Allison (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Store)Row 54 - Cell 2
56Zach Reed (Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker)Row 55 - Cell 2
57Martin Vecchio (Panther/Bakehouse)Row 56 - Cell 2
58Joseph Schmalz (Elbowz Racing Elite Cycling Team)Row 57 - Cell 2
59Shadd Smith (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Store)0:00:15
60Cortlan Brown (Astellas Oncology Cycling Team)0:00:17
61Bradley White (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)0:00:20
62Jos Chalmers (Gateway Harley-Davidson)Row 61 - Cell 2
63Mathew Ankney (Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot)0:00:21
64Allan Rego (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)Row 63 - Cell 2
65Ryan Shean (Team Upland Brewing)0:00:22
66David Fleischhauer (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:00:24
67Clay Murfet (Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis)0:00:26
68Andy Reardon (Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS)0:00:27
69Parker Kyzer (Cleveland Clinic Sports Health)Row 68 - Cell 2
70Max Korus (Astellas Oncology Cycling Team)Row 69 - Cell 2
71Michael Sencebauch (Sakari Race)0:00:28
72Justin Morris (Team Novo Nordisk)0:00:29
73John Grant (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)Row 72 - Cell 2
74John (Jackie) Simes (Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis)Row 73 - Cell 2
75Jacob Mueller (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)Row 74 - Cell 2
76Colton Barrett (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)0:00:31
77Travis Werts (Sonic Cycling)Row 76 - Cell 2
78Christopher BogedinRow 77 - Cell 2
79Andrew Scarano (United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project)0:00:32
80Jim Farasy (Mercy Kuat)Row 79 - Cell 2
81Nathaniel Beams (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Store)Row 80 - Cell 2
82Richard Stuart (Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc)Row 81 - Cell 2
83Nicholas Coil (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Store)Row 82 - Cell 2
84Adam Myerson (Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis)Row 83 - Cell 2
85Alberto Covarrubias (Fayetteville Wheelmen)0:00:33
86Alex Wieseler (Bissell-ABG-Giant)Row 85 - Cell 2
87Emile Abraham (Predator Cycling)0:00:58
88Jonathan Jacob (Bissell-ABG-Giant)0:00:59
89Andrew Buntz (Astellas Oncology Cycling Team)0:01:04
90Ben Wolfe (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:01:13
91Jeremy Powers (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:01:24
92Adrian Hegyvary (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)0:01:25
93Kurt Fletcher (708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub)Row 92 - Cell 2
94Patrick Lemieux (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)0:01:34
95James Vandeven (Dogfish Racing Team)0:01:41
96Isaiah Newkirk (Gateway Harley-Davidson)0:02:15
97Robert Cummings (Park Place Dealerships/Sun & Ski Sports)0:02:19
98Serge Tsvetkov (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)Row 97 - Cell 2
99Michael Giem (Pedal p/b Cannondale Development)0:02:28
100Jacob Hill (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)0:02:49
101Jeffrey Pendlebury (Panther/Bakehouse)0:02:50
102Levi Baker (Park Place Dealerships/Sun & Ski Sports)0:02:53
103Josh Estes (Park Place Dealerships/Sun & Ski Sports)0:02:56
104Kent Woermann (TradeWind Energy Cycling Team)0:03:02
105Austin Vinton (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Store)Row 104 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
USA Crits overall standings - Elite women
1Erica Allar (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)1225pts
2Morgan Patton (Team Novo Nordisk)930Row 1 - Cell 3
3Lenore Pipes (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)923Row 2 - Cell 3
4Joanie Caron (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)917Row 3 - Cell 3
5Tiffany Pezzulo (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)882Row 4 - Cell 3
6Jacquelyn Crowell (Exergy TWENTY16)875Row 5 - Cell 3
7Laura Van Gilder (Mellow Mushroom)868Row 6 - Cell 3
8Lauren Stephens (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)853Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jennifer Purcell (Colavita/Fine Cooking)749Row 8 - Cell 3
10Theresa Cliff-Ryan (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie13)703Row 9 - Cell 3
11Melina Bernecker (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)636Row 10 - Cell 3
12Christina Gokey-Smith (ROUSE/OOGIE RACING)619Row 11 - Cell 3
13Vanessa Drigo (Rose Bandit Racing Team)604Row 12 - Cell 3
14Samantha Schneider (Team TIBCO)602Row 13 - Cell 3
15Kimberley Wells (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie13)602Row 14 - Cell 3
16Tina Pic (Colavita/Fine Cooking)596Row 15 - Cell 3
17Carrie Cash Wootten (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)587Row 16 - Cell 3
18Anna Sanders (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)565Row 17 - Cell 3
19Leah Kirchmann (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)521Row 18 - Cell 3
20Starla Teddergreen (Vanderkitten)501Row 19 - Cell 3
21Lindsay Bayer (Colavita/Fine Cooking)486Row 20 - Cell 3
22Nichole Wangsgard (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)482Row 21 - Cell 3
23Christy Keely (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)480Row 22 - Cell 3
24Jessica Prinner (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)461Row 23 - Cell 3
25Laura Parsons (Rose Bandit Racing Team)448Row 24 - Cell 3
26Sara Tussey (VeloShine Cycling Team)413Row 25 - Cell 3
27Mary Zider389Row 26 - Cell 3
28Cinthia Lehner (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)378Row 27 - Cell 3
29Cari Higgins (Exergy TWENTY16)370Row 28 - Cell 3
30Scotti Wilborne (Leborne Development)366Row 29 - Cell 3
31Liza Rachetto (Vanderkitten)362Row 30 - Cell 3
32Kelly Fisher-Goodwin (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie13)330Row 31 - Cell 3
33Whitney Schultz (Skinourishment p/b Paceline Projects)320Row 32 - Cell 3
34Kaytie Scott (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)320Row 33 - Cell 3
35Maura Kinsella (NOW and Novartis for MS)316Row 34 - Cell 3
36Hannah Miller (PainPathways Cycling Team)313Row 35 - Cell 3
37amber Gaffney (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)311Row 36 - Cell 3
38Amy McGuire (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)307Row 37 - Cell 3
39Jennifer Caicedo (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)304Row 38 - Cell 3
40Kat Carr (Skinourishment p/b Paceline Projects)285Row 39 - Cell 3
41Shannon Parrish (Team Kenda p/b RACC)282Row 40 - Cell 3
42Ambre Levy (Pink Panthers Cycling Team)282Row 41 - Cell 3
43Rushlee Buchanan (Team TIBCO)281Row 42 - Cell 3
44Kori Seehafer (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)281Row 43 - Cell 3
45Coryn Rivera (Marian University)241Row 44 - Cell 3
46Lauren Hall (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)238Row 45 - Cell 3
47Brianna Walle (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)231Row 46 - Cell 3
48Jade Wilcoxson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)225Row 47 - Cell 3
49Lauren Tamayo (Exergy TWENTY16)222Row 48 - Cell 3
50Alison Powers (NOW and Novartis for MS)221Row 49 - Cell 3
51Stacey Jensen (Team Kenda p/b RACC)220Row 50 - Cell 3
52Sarah Huang (Exergy TWENTY16)219Row 51 - Cell 3
53Jamie Bookwalter (Colavita/Fine Cooking)217Row 52 - Cell 3
54annie ewart (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)209Row 53 - Cell 3
55Elizabeth Newell (NOW and Novartis for MS)206Row 54 - Cell 3
56Kathryn Clark (PainPathways Cycling Team)205Row 55 - Cell 3
57Jennifer Valente (Exergy TWENTY16)205Row 56 - Cell 3
58Marianne Holt (PainPathways Cycling Team)204Row 57 - Cell 3
59Debbie Milne (Cleveland Clinic - Carbon Racing)204Row 58 - Cell 3
60Jo Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO)201Row 59 - Cell 3
61Nadia Latzgo (Exergy TWENTY16)201Row 60 - Cell 3
62Holly Mathews (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)200Row 61 - Cell 3
63Amy Cutler (Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell)196Row 62 - Cell 3
64Terra James (Team Kenda p/b RACC)191Row 63 - Cell 3
65Anne Donley (DonleyAnne)187Row 64 - Cell 3
66Courteney Lowe (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)186Row 65 - Cell 3
67Chantal Blaak (Team TIBCO)184Row 66 - Cell 3
68Liz Gerrity (Rose Bandit Racing Team)181Row 67 - Cell 3
69Alexis Ryan (NOW and Novartis for MS)180Row 68 - Cell 3
70Alisha Welsh (Sabino Cycles Racing)175Row 69 - Cell 3
71Amy Horstmeyer (Team Kenda p/b RACC)170Row 70 - Cell 3
72Amy Phillips (HUB Endurance Women's Cycling)166Row 71 - Cell 3
73Erin Silliman (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie13)166Row 72 - Cell 3
74Irena Ossola (Team Kenda p/b RACC)159Row 73 - Cell 3
75Colleen Gulick (Team Kenda p/b RACC)157Row 74 - Cell 3
76Lindsey Durst (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)157Row 75 - Cell 3
77Skylar Schneider (Team TIBCO)155Row 76 - Cell 3
78Madeleine Pape (ISCorp Cycling/NCSF)155Row 77 - Cell 3
79Mia Loquai (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)151Row 78 - Cell 3
80Kate Chilcott (Vanderkitten)148Row 79 - Cell 3
81Katherine Ross (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)148Row 80 - Cell 3
82Marilyn McDonald (Landis/Trek)147Row 81 - Cell 3
83Melissa Ross (FASTER Performance Center)146Row 82 - Cell 3
84Samantha Heinrich (West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates)142Row 83 - Cell 3
85Erica Zaveta141Row 84 - Cell 3
86Robin Farina (NOW and Novartis for MS)137Row 85 - Cell 3
87Jacqueline Kurth (Colavita/Fine Cooking)134Row 86 - Cell 3
88Rachel Byus (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)131Row 87 - Cell 3
89Jodi Diemar (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)131Row 88 - Cell 3
90Gwen Inglis (Team Kenda p/b RACC)128Row 89 - Cell 3
91Valentina Paniagua (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)128Row 90 - Cell 3
92Amity Elliot (Team Kenda p/b RACC)125Row 91 - Cell 3
93Debbie Prouty (PCP Race Team)124Row 92 - Cell 3
94Addy Albershardt (Pasta Zara - Cogeas)122Row 93 - Cell 3
95Hayley Giddens (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)122Row 94 - Cell 3
96Laura Brown (Colavita/Fine Cooking)119Row 95 - Cell 3
97Julie Cutts (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)119Row 96 - Cell 3
98Andrea Dvorak (Exergy TWENTY16)115Row 97 - Cell 3
99Kapri Gonzales (Landis/Trek)113Row 98 - Cell 3
100Joelle Numainville (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)112Row 99 - Cell 3
101Chloe Black (Sabino Cycles Racing)111Row 100 - Cell 3
102Stephanie Cucaz (PCP Race Team)110Row 101 - Cell 3
103Dawn Decaminada110Row 102 - Cell 3
104Meredith Miller (Team TIBCO)110Row 103 - Cell 3
105Zoe Mullins (Exergy TWENTY16)110Row 104 - Cell 3
106Britta Siegel (Alriksson Cramo GoGreen)110Row 105 - Cell 3
107Arley Kemmerer (C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.)107Row 106 - Cell 3
108Jenn Perricone (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)107Row 107 - Cell 3
109Melanie Spath (Team TIBCO)104Row 108 - Cell 3
110Leah Kleager (Trek Bicycle Stores/Midwest Cycling Community)104Row 109 - Cell 3
111Judy Jenkins (Landis/Trek)101Row 110 - Cell 3
112Sierra Siebenlist (Team Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List)101Row 111 - Cell 3
113Amanda Miller (Team TIBCO)96Row 112 - Cell 3
114Lauren Rauck Komanski (NOW and Novartis for MS)95Row 113 - Cell 3
115Lauren Arnouts (Restore Cycling)84Row 114 - Cell 3
116Jeannie Kuhajek (Vanderkitten)74Row 115 - Cell 3
117Elizabeth McCalley (HUB Endurance Women's Cycling)68Row 116 - Cell 3
118Amber Vrendenburg (Team Kenda p/b RACC)68Row 117 - Cell 3
119Janel Holcomb (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)67Row 118 - Cell 3
120Sarah Rice (Spidermonkey Cycling)65Row 119 - Cell 3
121Jennifer Rife (Team Kenda p/b RACC)65Row 120 - Cell 3
122Frances Morrison (Pedal Power)62Row 121 - Cell 3
123Allison Arensman (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)60Row 122 - Cell 3
124Samantha Brode (Cleveland Clinic - Carbon Racing)60Row 123 - Cell 3
125Chane Chane (INTC)60Row 124 - Cell 3
126Zoe Frazier (Frazier Cycling)60Row 125 - Cell 3
127Martha Hall (Beck Cycling)60Row 126 - Cell 3
128Julie Kuliecza (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)60Row 127 - Cell 3
129Elizabeth Lee (Louis Garneau Factory Team p/b Fuji)60Row 128 - Cell 3
130Kristen Meshberg (Spidermonkey Cycling)60Row 129 - Cell 3
131Sheila Orem (Team Kenda p/b RACC)60Row 130 - Cell 3
132Amanda Schaap (Team Kenda p/b RACC)60Row 131 - Cell 3
133Rebecca Schepps (Team Novo Nordisk)60Row 132 - Cell 3
134Dominique Shore (Frazier Cycling)60Row 133 - Cell 3
135Arden Stelly (PainPathways Cycling Team)60Row 134 - Cell 3
136Marianna Williams (Outspokin Augusta)60Row 135 - Cell 3
137Jacqueline Denny (Team Kenda p/b RACC)60Row 136 - Cell 3
138Lindsay Lorenz (Slimenundgrossen)60Row 137 - Cell 3
139Sarah Demerly (Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Women's)60Row 138 - Cell 3
140Caitlin Rolfs (Team Novo Nordisk Women)60Row 139 - Cell 3
141Elizabeth Morse Hill (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)51Row 140 - Cell 3
142Mariasol Johannes (The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team)50Row 141 - Cell 3
143Vanessa McKenzie (Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team)50Row 142 - Cell 3
144Abilgail Aldridge (PCP Race Team)50Row 143 - Cell 3
145Holly Beard (Team Kenda p/b RACC)50Row 144 - Cell 3
146Lee-Ann Beatty (Body by Vi p/b VeloVie)50Row 145 - Cell 3
147Christy Blakely (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)50Row 146 - Cell 3
148Meaghan Bryan (Rose Bandit Racing Team)50Row 147 - Cell 3
149Erica Chard (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)50Row 148 - Cell 3
150Megan Cole (Whole Foods Market)50Row 149 - Cell 3
151Chelsea Factor (Team Kenda p/b RACC)50Row 150 - Cell 3
152Colleen Hayduk (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie13)50Row 151 - Cell 3
153Heather Holmes (Michael David Winery)50Row 152 - Cell 3
154Kristen LaSasso (Rose Bandit Racing Team)50Row 153 - Cell 3
155Jennie May (Louis Garneau Factory Team p/b Fuji)50Row 154 - Cell 3
156Melissa Petty (HUB Endurance Women's Cycling)50Row 155 - Cell 3
157Amy Plotkin (Rose Bandit Racing Team)50Row 156 - Cell 3
158Lisa Ribes (Sabino Cycles Racing)50Row 157 - Cell 3
159Jennifer Schuble (I AM The Engine / I AM Racing)50Row 158 - Cell 3
160Payton Thomas (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)50Row 159 - Cell 3
161Kimberly Truitt (Landis/Trek)50Row 160 - Cell 3
162Ruth Winder (Vanderkitten)Row 161 - Cell 2 Row 161 - Cell 3
163Doe Doe (Exergy TWENTY16)Row 162 - Cell 2 Row 162 - Cell 3
164Shelly Olds (Team TIBCO)Row 163 - Cell 2 Row 163 - Cell 3
165Jen Purcell (Colavita-Fine Cooking)Row 164 - Cell 2 Row 164 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
USA Crits overall standings - Elite men
1Hilton Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)1174pts
2Carlos Alzate (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)1088Row 1 - Cell 3
3Shane Kline (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)1031Row 2 - Cell 3
4Luke Keough (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)956Row 3 - Cell 3
5Kevin Mullervy (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)870Row 4 - Cell 3
6Gavriel Epstein (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)758Row 5 - Cell 3
7Sergio Hernandez (Predator Cycling Carbon Repair)709Row 6 - Cell 3
8Rafael Meran (CRCA/Foundation)701Row 7 - Cell 3
9Karl Menzies (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)682Row 8 - Cell 3
10Isaac Howe (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)644Row 9 - Cell 3
11Stephen Clancy (Team Novo Nordisk)638Row 10 - Cell 3
12Euris Vidal (CRCA/Foundation)598Row 11 - Cell 3
13Frank Travieso (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)575Row 12 - Cell 3
14Yosvany Falcon (Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheelandsprocket.com)565Row 13 - Cell 3
15Daniel Holt (United Healthcare GA p/b The 706 Project)558Row 14 - Cell 3
16Allan Rego (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)556Row 15 - Cell 3
17Thomas Brown (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)523Row 16 - Cell 3
18Jeanmichel LeChance (Predator Cycling Carbon Repair)504Row 17 - Cell 3
19Emile Abraham (Predator Cycling Carbon Repair)499Row 18 - Cell 3
20Adam Leibovitz (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)485Row 19 - Cell 3
21Chad Hartley (Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheelandsprocket.com)483Row 20 - Cell 3
22Demis Aleman (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)472Row 21 - Cell 3
23Conor Mullervy (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)466Row 22 - Cell 3
24Jesse Keough (CRCA/Foundation)450Row 23 - Cell 3
25Neil Bezdek (CRCA/Foundation)448Row 24 - Cell 3
26Michael Weicht (CashCall Mortgage)416Row 25 - Cell 3
27adrian hegyvary (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)412Row 26 - Cell 3
28Derek Wilkerson (Bomb Hair p/b Motofish)386Row 27 - Cell 3
29David Guttenplan (AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching)376Row 28 - Cell 3
30Alder Martz (Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)369Row 29 - Cell 3
31Brad White (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)366Row 30 - Cell 3
32Andrew Dahlheim (Bissell Pro Cycling)361Row 31 - Cell 3
33Adam Koble (Giant Bicycles-South)352Row 32 - Cell 3
34Jacob Hill (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)347Row 33 - Cell 3
35Ruben Companioni (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)342Row 34 - Cell 3
36Rahsaan Bahati (Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheelandsprocket.com)333Row 35 - Cell 3
37Lucas Wardein (D3 Devo)331Row 36 - Cell 3
38Alexander Ray (ISCorp Racing Intelligentsia Coffee)323Row 37 - Cell 3
39Alejandro Guzman (CRCA/Foundation)315Row 38 - Cell 3
40Andrei Strelkov (Team Novo Nordisk)299Row 39 - Cell 3
41Jordan Heimer299Row 40 - Cell 3
42Rob White (Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheelandsprocket.com)297Row 41 - Cell 3
43Chad Burdzilauskus (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)294Row 42 - Cell 3
44Benjamin Chaddock (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)286Row 43 - Cell 3
45Shane Braley (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)285Row 44 - Cell 3
46Chris Wolhuter (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)285Row 45 - Cell 3
47Brian Arne (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)284Row 46 - Cell 3
48Ben Zawacki (Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)279Row 47 - Cell 3
49Fabrizio Von Nacher (CashCall Mortgage)262Row 48 - Cell 3
50Justin Morris (Team Novo Nordisk)255Row 49 - Cell 3
51Ryan DeWald (Team Skyline)253Row 50 - Cell 3
52Branden Russell (Team Novo Nordisk)248Row 51 - Cell 3
53Ryan Mele (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)244Row 52 - Cell 3
54Brendan Cornett (United Healthcare GA p/b The 706 Project)232Row 53 - Cell 3
55Josh Thornton (Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b www.yourkey.com)227Row 54 - Cell 3
56Brad Huff (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)225Row 55 - Cell 3
57Colton Barrett (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)223Row 56 - Cell 3
58Mike Sherer (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)221Row 57 - Cell 3
59Brian Hill (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)221Row 58 - Cell 3
60Griffin Easter (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U23)220Row 59 - Cell 3
61Diego Garavito (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)219Row 60 - Cell 3
62Bobby Lea (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)219Row 61 - Cell 3
63Alex Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)218Row 62 - Cell 3
64Kevin Attkisson (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)217Row 63 - Cell 3
65Ricardo Van der Velde (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)215Row 64 - Cell 3
66Alexey Shmidt (United Healthcare GA p/b The 706 Project)215Row 65 - Cell 3
67Ryan Sullivan (United Healthcare GA p/b The 706 Project)211Row 66 - Cell 3
68Nicolai Brochner (Bissell-ABG-Giant)210Row 67 - Cell 3
69Cole House (CashCall Mortgage)207Row 68 - Cell 3
70Jason Waddell (Tulsa Tough Elite Racing Team)205Row 69 - Cell 3
71Stephan Hirsch (United Healthcare GA p/b The 706 Project)205Row 70 - Cell 3
72Joshua Carter (Predator Cycling Carbon Repair)204Row 71 - Cell 3
73Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)202Row 72 - Cell 3
74Charles Huff (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)200Row 73 - Cell 3
75Guido Palma (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)199Row 74 - Cell 3
76Bruno Langlois (Garneau-Quebecor)198Row 75 - Cell 3
77Oscar Clark (Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)196Row 76 - Cell 3
78Thomas Gibbons (EBP)195Row 77 - Cell 3
79Juan Magallanes (P&S-Specialized)189Row 78 - Cell 3
80Travis McCabe (Elbowz P/B Boneshaker)188Row 79 - Cell 3
81Jackie Simes (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)188Row 80 - Cell 3
82Julian Cabra (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)184Row 81 - Cell 3
83Gevan Samuel (Predator Cycling Carbon Repair)184Row 82 - Cell 3
84Brandon Feehery (Astellas Oncology)183Row 83 - Cell 3
85Jacob White (Tulsa Tough Elite Racing Team)179Row 84 - Cell 3
86David Santos (CashCall Mortgage)177Row 85 - Cell 3
87Devin Clark (Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker)175Row 86 - Cell 3
88Eric Marcotte (Elbowz P/B Boneshaker)173Row 87 - Cell 3
89Bryan Fawley (Giant Bicycles-South)173Row 88 - Cell 3
90Adam Farabaugh (Garneau-Quebecor)171Row 89 - Cell 3
91Willy Zellmer (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U23)170Row 90 - Cell 3
92Geoff Godsey (Giant Bicycles-South)170Row 91 - Cell 3
93John Grant (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)170Row 92 - Cell 3
94Zack Allison (Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle Store)168Row 93 - Cell 3
95Jesse Goodrich (California Giant / Specialized)167Row 94 - Cell 3
96Marco Aledia (Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheelandsprocket.com)163Row 95 - Cell 3
97Anthony Canevari (SoCalCycling.com)163Row 96 - Cell 3
98pat lemieux (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)161Row 97 - Cell 3
99Eric Young (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)159Row 98 - Cell 3
100Adam Myerson (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)155Row 99 - Cell 3
101Joseph Lewis (Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)154Row 100 - Cell 3
102Sam Croft (Giant Bicycles-South)152Row 101 - Cell 3
103Steve Fisher (Hagens Berman Cycling)147Row 102 - Cell 3
104Michael Dziedzic (Landis/Trek)144Row 103 - Cell 3
105Ciacchini Andrea (Team Novo Nordisk)144Row 104 - Cell 3
106Eric Stubbs (Gearlink Racing)141Row 105 - Cell 3
107Cody O'Reilly (Predator Cycling Carbon Repair)141Row 106 - Cell 3
108Frank Pipp (Bissell Pro Cycling)139Row 107 - Cell 3
109Alejandro Bello (Bike Street Racing)134Row 108 - Cell 3
110Joey Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)134Row 109 - Cell 3
111Aaron Perry (Team Novo Nordisk)134Row 110 - Cell 3
112David Worth (Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling)133Row 111 - Cell 3
113Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)133Row 112 - Cell 3
114Hector Rangel (P&S-Specialized)131Row 113 - Cell 3
115Augusto Sanchez (Park Place Dealerships/ Sun & Ski Sports/ENDURAFUEL)131Row 114 - Cell 3
116Matt Brandt (Cleveland Clinic Sports Health/RGF p/b Felt)128Row 115 - Cell 3
117Michael Chauner (Garneau-Quebecor)128Row 116 - Cell 3
118Quinn Keogh (Landis/Trek)128Row 117 - Cell 3
119Andy Scarano (United Healthcare GA p/b The 706 Project)128Row 118 - Cell 3
120Andy Reardon (Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling)120Row 119 - Cell 3
121Isaiah Newkirk (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U23)120Row 120 - Cell 3
122JD Bergmann (Team Clif Bar Cycling)119Row 121 - Cell 3
123John Acker (Team Wheel & Sprocket)119Row 122 - Cell 3
124Andrew Crater (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)118Row 123 - Cell 3
125Jonathan Bowerman (Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b www.yourkey.com)118Row 124 - Cell 3
126David Goodman (United Healthcare GA p/b The 706 Project)116Row 125 - Cell 3
127Michael Woods (Garneau-Quebecor)115Row 126 - Cell 3
128Gordon Fraser114Row 127 - Cell 3
129Parker Kyzer (Globalbike)113Row 128 - Cell 3
130Blair Turner (Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)113Row 129 - Cell 3
131Chris Williams (Team Novo Nordisk)113Row 130 - Cell 3
132Geron Williams (CRCA/Foundation)112Row 131 - Cell 3
133Andrew Buntz (Astellas Oncology)110Row 132 - Cell 3
134Wes Kline (D3 Devo)110Row 133 - Cell 3
135Jonny Sundt (Giant Bicycles-South)110Row 134 - Cell 3
136Martin Vecchio (Panther/Bakehouse Granola)110Row 135 - Cell 3
137Daniel Zmolik (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)110Row 136 - Cell 3
138Bryan Schoeffler (Subaru - Plan X)110Row 137 - Cell 3
139Michael Dalterio (Team Novo Nordisk)110Row 138 - Cell 3
140Joe Eldridge (Team Novo Nordisk)110Row 139 - Cell 3
141Schmidt Alexey (United Healthcare GA p/b The 706 Project)110Row 140 - Cell 3
142Maxwell Robb (United Healthcare GA p/b The 706 Project)110Row 141 - Cell 3
143Benjamin Bryant110Row 142 - Cell 3
144Kyle Wamsley (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)107Row 143 - Cell 3
145Luke Servedio (Sonic Cycling)107Row 144 - Cell 3
146Matt Green (Astellas Oncology)104Row 145 - Cell 3
147Chris Baldwin (Bissell Pro Cycling)104Row 146 - Cell 3
148Greg Ratzell (D3 Devo)101Row 147 - Cell 3
149Nick Keough (CRCA/Foundation)100Row 148 - Cell 3
150Justin Meade (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)100Row 149 - Cell 3
151Johnny Mitchell (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)100Row 150 - Cell 3
152Scott Cugno (Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b www.yourkey.com)100Row 151 - Cell 3
153Tommy Nankervis (Bissell Pro Cycling)98Row 152 - Cell 3
154David Cueli (EBP)96Row 153 - Cell 3
155Neil Brezdek (CRCA/Foundation)95Row 154 - Cell 3
156Gabe Varela (Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)95Row 155 - Cell 3
157Colton Jarisch (Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle Store)92Row 156 - Cell 3
158Drew Christopher (Primal p/b McDonald Audi)89Row 157 - Cell 3
159Chad Beyer (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)88Row 158 - Cell 3
160Todd Wells (Specialized Factory Racing)86Row 159 - Cell 3
161Michael York86Row 160 - Cell 3
162Marsh Cooper (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)84Row 161 - Cell 3
163John Murphy (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)84Row 162 - Cell 3
164Kyle Perry (Team Upland Brewing)83Row 163 - Cell 3
165Marc Williams (Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike)80Row 164 - Cell 3
166Derek Schanze (Gearlink Racing)77Row 165 - Cell 3
167Ross White (KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin)77Row 166 - Cell 3
168Clay Murfet (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)76Row 167 - Cell 3
169Jose Frank Rodriguez (EBP)72Row 168 - Cell 3
170Chris Harkey (VeloShine Cycling Team)71Row 169 - Cell 3
171Justin Williams (CashCall Mortgage)68Row 170 - Cell 3
172Ed Veal (RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate)67Row 171 - Cell 3
173Barry Miller (Firefighters Cycling Team)66Row 172 - Cell 3
174Pete Morris (Team Clif Bar Cycling)65Row 173 - Cell 3
175Shadd Smith (Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle Store)65Row 174 - Cell 3
176Chris Stastny (Hagens Berman Cycling)63Row 175 - Cell 3
177Joseph Schmalz (Elbowz P/B Boneshaker)62Row 176 - Cell 3
178Matthew Howe (Happy Tooth Racing)62Row 177 - Cell 3
179Anton Varabei (JetFuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles)62Row 178 - Cell 3
180Alex Wieseler (Bissell-ABG-Giant)61Row 179 - Cell 3
181Jos Chalmers (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U23)61Row 180 - Cell 3
182Ben Wolfe (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)61Row 181 - Cell 3
183Zach Reed (Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker)61Row 182 - Cell 3
184Kurt Fletcher (708 Racing p/b Dressels Pub)60Row 183 - Cell 3
185Cortlan Brown (Astellas Oncology)60Row 184 - Cell 3
186Max Korus (Astellas Oncology)60Row 185 - Cell 3
187Steven Muhle (Athlete Octane)60Row 186 - Cell 3
188Jonathan Parrish (Athlete Octane)60Row 187 - Cell 3
189Mark Babcock (Atlanta Cycling Racing p/b New England Financial)60Row 188 - Cell 3
190Matthew Whatley (Atlanta Cycling Racing p/b New England Financial)60Row 189 - Cell 3
191Issaac Strickler (Beck Cycling)60Row 190 - Cell 3
192Jonathan Jacob (Bissell-ABG-Giant)60Row 191 - Cell 3
193Brian Forbes (Body by Vi p/b VeloVie)60Row 192 - Cell 3
194Victor Riquelme (Body by Vi p/b VeloVie)60Row 193 - Cell 3
195Craig Streit (Body by Vi p/b VeloVie)60Row 194 - Cell 3
196Benjamin Swedberg (California Giant / Specialized)60Row 195 - Cell 3
197Brian McCulloch (CashCall Mortgage)60Row 196 - Cell 3
198Daniel Chabanov (CRCA/Foundation)60Row 197 - Cell 3
199patrick harkins (Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling)60Row 198 - Cell 3
200Dakota Schaeffer (D3 Devo)60Row 199 - Cell 3
201James VanDeven (Dogfish Racing Team)60Row 200 - Cell 3
202josh Oxendine (EarthFare Cycling)60Row 201 - Cell 3
203Michael Midlarsky (Ekoi/Devinci Pro Cycling)60Row 202 - Cell 3
204Alberto Covarrubias (Fayetteville Wheelmen)60Row 203 - Cell 3
205Brian Toone (FGS Cycling)60Row 204 - Cell 3
206Richard Bailey (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)60Row 205 - Cell 3
207Mac Cassin (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U23)60Row 206 - Cell 3
208Cameron Rex (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U23)60Row 207 - Cell 3
209Eugene Boronow (GS Mengoni USA)60Row 208 - Cell 3
210David Fleischhauer (Hagens Berman Cycling)60Row 209 - Cell 3
211Marcos Mazzola Lazzarotto (Integrated Sports Medicine)60Row 210 - Cell 3
212Billy Jones (ISCorp Racing Intelligentsia Coffee)60Row 211 - Cell 3
213Luis Lemus (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)60Row 212 - Cell 3
214Jeremy Powers (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)60Row 213 - Cell 3
215Serge Tsvetkov (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)60Row 214 - Cell 3
216Travis Samuel (JetFuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles)60Row 215 - Cell 3
217Brian Cornelius (Julie Bar)60Row 216 - Cell 3
218Richard Stuart (Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc)60Row 217 - Cell 3
219George W. Cyrus (Landis/Trek)60Row 218 - Cell 3
220Nicholaus Schreiber (Landis/Trek)60Row 219 - Cell 3
221Paul Thomas (Landis/Trek)60Row 220 - Cell 3
222Christopher Cruise Bogedin (McDonald's Cycling Team)60Row 221 - Cell 3
223Jim Farasy (Mercy Kuat)60Row 222 - Cell 3
224sergio Escutia (Mexico)60Row 223 - Cell 3
225Andrew McCullough (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)60Row 224 - Cell 3
226Mike Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)60Row 225 - Cell 3
227Ian Moir (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)60Row 226 - Cell 3
228Rob Thompson (Panther/Bakehouse Granola)60Row 227 - Cell 3
229Jeffrey Pendlebury (Panther/Bakehouse Granola)60Row 228 - Cell 3
230Robert Cummings (Park Place Dealerships/ Sun & Ski Sports/ENDURAFUEL)60Row 229 - Cell 3
231Levi Baker (Park Place Dealerships/ Sun & Ski Sports/ENDURAFUEL)60Row 230 - Cell 3
232Josh Estes (Park Place Dealerships/ Sun & Ski Sports/ENDURAFUEL)60Row 231 - Cell 3
233Michael Giem (Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team)60Row 232 - Cell 3
234Samuel Gevan (Predator Cycling Carbon Repair)60Row 233 - Cell 3
235Garrett Suydam (Primal p/b McDonald Audi)60Row 234 - Cell 3
236Michael Mandel (RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate)60Row 235 - Cell 3
237KENNETH NG (RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate)60Row 236 - Cell 3
238Travis Werts (Sonic Cycling)60Row 237 - Cell 3
239Jacob Mueller (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)60Row 238 - Cell 3
240David Reyes (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)60Row 239 - Cell 3
241David Benkoski (Team Clif Bar Cycling)60Row 240 - Cell 3
242Russell Brandon (Team Novo Nordisk)60Row 241 - Cell 3
243Ryan Shean (Team Upland Brewing)60Row 242 - Cell 3
244Nathaniel Beams (Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle Store)60Row 243 - Cell 3
245Nick Coil (Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle Store)60Row 244 - Cell 3
246Austin Vinton (Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle Store)60Row 245 - Cell 3
247Kent Woermann (TradeWind Energy Cycling Team)60Row 246 - Cell 3
248john Salskov (TRU Composites)60Row 247 - Cell 3
249mathew ankney (Tulsa Tough Elite Racing Team)60Row 248 - Cell 3
250AJ Meyer (Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team)60Row 249 - Cell 3
251matthew Russell (Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team)60Row 250 - Cell 3
252Cal Hooten60Row 251 - Cell 3
253Colin Gibson (Keller Rohrback Cycling)51Row 252 - Cell 3
254Nate Adler (Advanced Cycles Cycling Team)50Row 253 - Cell 3
255Rainiel Sanchez (Advanced Cycles Cycling Team)50Row 254 - Cell 3
256Giancarlo Bianchi (AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching)50Row 255 - Cell 3
257Alexander Gil (AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching)50Row 256 - Cell 3
258Calixto Manuel (AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching)50Row 257 - Cell 3
259Patrick Kos (Alliance Environmental)50Row 258 - Cell 3
260Eric Workowski (Alliance Environmental)50Row 259 - Cell 3
261Ryan Aitcheson (Astellas Oncology)50Row 260 - Cell 3
262Jacob Rytlewski (Astellas Oncology)50Row 261 - Cell 3
263Anthony Walsh (Astellas Oncology)50Row 262 - Cell 3
264Hunter Garrison (Atlanta Cycling Racing p/b New England Financial)50Row 263 - Cell 3
265Matthew Miller (Atlanta Cycling Racing p/b New England Financial)50Row 264 - Cell 3
266Isaac Strickland (BeckJanitorial.com)50Row 265 - Cell 3
267joshua johnson (Big Shark Racing)50Row 266 - Cell 3
268Yip Tsang (Bike Street Racing)50Row 267 - Cell 3
269Rob Alvarez (Body by Vi p/b VeloVie)50Row 268 - Cell 3
270Nathan Mitchell (Body by Vi p/b VeloVie)50Row 269 - Cell 3
271Daniel King (CBC/Cannondale)50Row 270 - Cell 3
272Michael Stoop (CBC/Cannondale)50Row 271 - Cell 3
273Andrew Troy (CBC/Cannondale)50Row 272 - Cell 3
274Anthony Hall (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)50Row 273 - Cell 3
275Mitchell Jacaruso (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)50Row 274 - Cell 3
276Francisco Liuzzi (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)50Row 275 - Cell 3
277Josh Tucker (Clemmons Bicycle Racing)50Row 276 - Cell 3
278Ashton Hulscher (Cool Beans Racing)50Row 277 - Cell 3
279Roman Morozov (Cool Beans Racing)50Row 278 - Cell 3
280Dan Valdes (Cool Beans Racing)50Row 279 - Cell 3
281Adam Alexander (CRCA/Foundation)50Row 280 - Cell 3
282Damien Dunn (Cycle Sport Concepts)50Row 281 - Cell 3
283Evan Wynn (EarthFare Cycling)50Row 282 - Cell 3
284Alejandro Garcia (EBP)50Row 283 - Cell 3
285Gunter Hermani (EBP)50Row 284 - Cell 3
286Luis Zayas (EBP)50Row 285 - Cell 3
287Carlos Norena (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)50Row 286 - Cell 3
288Iggy Silva (Firefighters Cycling Team)50Row 287 - Cell 3
289Remi Pelletier-Roy (Garneau-Quebecor)50Row 288 - Cell 3
290Daniel Eaton (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U23)50Row 289 - Cell 3
291David Monismith (Gearlink Racing)50Row 290 - Cell 3
292Daniel Mosquera (Gearlink Racing)50Row 291 - Cell 3
293Ryan Saylor (Gearlink Racing)50Row 292 - Cell 3
294David Forkner (Globalbike)50Row 293 - Cell 3
295Cesar Marte (GS Mengoni USA)50Row 294 - Cell 3
296Erik Broo (Happy Tooth Racing)50Row 295 - Cell 3
297Bob O'Gorman (Happy Tooth Racing)50Row 296 - Cell 3
298Sean Weddell (High Country Development Team)50Row 297 - Cell 3
299Yuri Hrycaj (JetFuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles)50Row 298 - Cell 3
300Jared Gilyard (Julie Bar)50Row 299 - Cell 3
301Tracy Smith (Korte Hammer Down Racing)50Row 300 - Cell 3
302Thomas Jondall (Landis/Trek)50Row 301 - Cell 3
303Alex Kellum (Low Country Racing Elite Team)50Row 302 - Cell 3
304Michael Creed (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)50Row 303 - Cell 3
305Stevie Cullinan (Optumas p/b CycloLogic)50Row 304 - Cell 3
306Jorge Moreno (P&S-Specialized)50Row 305 - Cell 3
307Timothy Burton (RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate)50Row 306 - Cell 3
308Darren Dowling (Sarasota Cycling Club)50Row 307 - Cell 3
309Joseph Middleton (SBR Racing Elite team)50Row 308 - Cell 3
310Grayson Brookshire (Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development)50Row 309 - Cell 3
311Gilberth Gomez Valverde (Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcase Auto Body)50Row 310 - Cell 3
312Britton Kinnard (Sonic Cycling)50Row 311 - Cell 3
313Andres Munera (Synergy)50Row 312 - Cell 3
314Michael Jacques (Team Clif Bar Cycling)50Row 313 - Cell 3
315David McCook (Team Clif Bar Cycling)50Row 314 - Cell 3
316Luis Sanchez (Team Greenville Cycling Racing)50Row 315 - Cell 3
317Andrea Cachini (Team Novo Nordisk)50Row 316 - Cell 3
318Ruud Cremers (Team Novo Nordisk)50Row 317 - Cell 3
319Peter Eckel (Team Novo Nordisk Development)50Row 318 - Cell 3
320John Puffer (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)50Row 319 - Cell 3
321Allison Anjos (The Best Bike Shop)50Row 320 - Cell 3
322Will Willis (The Fit Lab)50Row 321 - Cell 3
323Todd Farrell (Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle Store)50Row 322 - Cell 3
324William Stolte (TradeWind Energy Cycling Team)50Row 323 - Cell 3
325Jay Blankenship (Tulsa Tough Elite Racing Team)50Row 324 - Cell 3
326Winston David (United Healthcare GA p/b The 706 Project)50Row 325 - Cell 3
327Davide Frattini (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)50Row 326 - Cell 3
328Isaac Enderline (VeloShine Cycling Team)50Row 327 - Cell 3
329David Flynn (VeloShine Cycling Team)50Row 328 - Cell 3
330Rob Bush50Row 329 - Cell 3
331Ivan Romero50Row 330 - Cell 3
332Adrian George50Row 331 - Cell 3
333Fredd Matute50Row 332 - Cell 3
334Nick Patton50Row 333 - Cell 3
335Roy Pickavance50Row 334 - Cell 3
336Gustavo Rullo50Row 335 - Cell 3
337Andrew Smith50Row 336 - Cell 3
338Adam York (Cleveland Clinic Sports Health/RGF p/b Felt)Row 337 - Cell 2 Row 337 - Cell 3
339Justin Maciekowicz (Korte Hammer Down Racing)Row 338 - Cell 2 Row 338 - Cell 3

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access