Allar takes out Tour de Grove

As day two dawned on the MoPro Cycling Series, the second stop brought crystal clear skies and windy conditions as the pro men’s and women’s fields set out to contest the most recent round of the USA Crits series. A revised course to cope with road construction meant long, drag strip straightaways and a reduction in attacking opportunities from years past, promising a renewed choke hold on the field from the sprinters’ teams.

With the highest payout on offer over the MoPro weekend, the Tour de Grove hoped to bring the best out of the racers making up the pro fields. Not for lack of trying, each field faced a demanding headwind on the long opening straightaway that stymied attacks and kept opportunists from gaining any ground over a flat out field in search of control and a sprint finish.

The women’s race stayed together for the duration of the 60-minute event as the steady 18 MPH headwind through the race’s opening straightaway shut down any attempts to move clear. Despite the adversity, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies continued their aggressive ways and sent several riders to the front, only to be forced back into the fray.

With uncooperative conditions, the women’s race stayed together until the finish with last year’s winner and USA Crits series leader Erica Allar of Care4Cycling taking the win ahead of Coryn Rivera and Kimberley Wells, Friday night’s winner.

Into the driving wind, the men’s fields faired little better on the three-corner course and no breakaways were given more than a token handful of seconds throughout the race. The most notable, a two-man break, lasted five laps at the race’s halfway point and from then on, it was all business in the tightly grouped field.

Coming into 10 laps to go, Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis took charge, shadowed by Jelly Belly in an attempt to control the field for their respective sprinters. Lying in wait, however, was the powerhouse UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling team who only made their presence know with a lap and a half remaining when they took the front and never let go. In the end, Carlos Alzate took the win in front of teammates Luke Keough and Hilton Clarke for a UnitedHealthcare sweep of the podium.

With his win, Alzate takes over second in the USA Crits series with Hilton Clarke taking the lead and Shane Kline of Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis rounding out the top three.

On the women’s end, Erica Allar has extended her advantage and reasserted her dominance for the second consecutive year ahead of Morgan Patton and teammate Lenore Pipes. The USA Crits series heads to the Glencoe neighborhood outside of Chicago for its next round on June 1st.

With two days down in the MoPro cycling series, the field looks to tomorrow’s Dutchtown Classic and a more technical, punchy course in the hopes of breaking the stranglehold of the big teams and leveraging more opportunistic riders clear.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Elite women
1Erica Allar (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)1:01:56
2Coryn Rivera (Marian University Cycling Team)Row 1 - Cell 2
3Kimberley Wells (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy)Row 2 - Cell 2
4Leah Kirchmann (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:00:01
5Theresa Cliff-Ryan (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy)Row 4 - Cell 2
6Lenore Pipes (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)Row 5 - Cell 2
7Samantha Schneider (Team TIBCO)Row 6 - Cell 2
8Lauren Stephens (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:00:02
9Joanie Caron (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)Row 8 - Cell 2
10Amy Cutler (Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell)Row 9 - Cell 2
11Morgan Patton (Team Novo Nordisk)Row 10 - Cell 2
12Laura Van Gilder (Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers)Row 11 - Cell 2
13Jacquelyn Crowell (Exergy TWENTY16)Row 12 - Cell 2
14Maura Kinsella (NOW and Novartis for MS)Row 13 - Cell 2
15Jennifer Purcell (Colavita-Fine Cooking)0:00:03
16Carrie Cash Wootten (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)Row 15 - Cell 2
17Tiffany Pezzulo (Team Primal Racing)Row 16 - Cell 2
18Starla Teddergreen (Vanderkitten)Row 17 - Cell 2
19Sarah Huang (Exergy TWENTY16)Row 18 - Cell 2
20Madeleine Pape (ISCorp Cycling/NCSF)Row 19 - Cell 2
21Mia Loquai (ISCorp Cycling Team)Row 20 - Cell 2
22Kate Chilcott (Vanderkitten)Row 21 - Cell 2
23Vanessa Drigo (Rose Bandits)0:00:04
24Anna Sanders (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)Row 23 - Cell 2
25Jessica Prinner (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)Row 24 - Cell 2
26Courteney Lowe (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 25 - Cell 2
27Kathryne Carr (SkiNourishment p/b Paceline Pro)0:00:05
28Valentina Paniagua (ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee)Row 27 - Cell 2
29Amber Gaffney (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:00:06
30Kori Seehafer (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)Row 29 - Cell 2
31Hayley Giddens (ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee)0:00:10
32Holly Mathews (ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee)Row 31 - Cell 2
33Melina Bernecker (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)0:00:11
34Britta SiegelRow 33 - Cell 2
35Jennifer Perricone (ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee)0:00:12
36Leah Kleager (Midwest Cycling Community NE)0:00:14
37Sierra Siebenlist (Team Indiebike)Row 36 - Cell 2
38Rushlee Buchanan (Team TIBCO)0:00:22
39Skylar Schneider (Team TIBCO II)0:00:25
40Amanda Miller (Team TIBCO)0:00:26
41Kelly Fisher-Goodwin (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy)0:00:29
42Whitney Schultz (SkiNourishment p/b Paceline Pro)0:00:38
43Lindsay Bayer (Colavita-Fine Cooking)Row 42 - Cell 2
44Rachel Byus (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:00:44
45Kaytie Scott (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:00:46
46Jeannie Kuhajek (Vanderkitten)Row 45 - Cell 2
47Nichole Wangsgard (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)0:01:19
48Amber Vredenburg (Team Kenda presented by RACC)Row 47 - Cell 2
49Jennifer Rife (Team Kenda)Row 48 - Cell 2
50Lindsey Durst (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)Row 49 - Cell 2
51Caitlin Rolfs (Team Novo Nordisk Women)Row 50 - Cell 2
52Lindsay Lorenz (Slimenundgrossen)Row 51 - Cell 2
53Sarah Demerly (Cleveland Clinic Sports Health)Row 52 - Cell 2
54Jacqueline Denny (Team Kenda presented by RACC)Row 53 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Elite men
1Carlos Alzate (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)1:24:34
2Luke Keough (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)Row 1 - Cell 2
3Hilton Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)Row 2 - Cell 2
4Brad Huff (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)Row 3 - Cell 2
5Adam Leibovitz (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)0:00:01
6Ricardo Van der Velde (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)Row 5 - Cell 2
7Nicolai Brochner (Bissell-ABG-Giant)Row 6 - Cell 2
8Jason Waddell (Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot)Row 7 - Cell 2
9Shane Kline (Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis)Row 8 - Cell 2
10Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:00:02
11Isaac Howe (Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis)Row 10 - Cell 2
12Sergio Hernandez (Predator Cycling)Row 11 - Cell 2
13Brandon Feehery (Astellas Oncology Cycling Team)0:00:03
14Jacob White (Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot)Row 13 - Cell 2
15Devin Clark (Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker)Row 14 - Cell 2
16Chad Hartley (RACC pb GG)Row 15 - Cell 2
17Alexander Ray (IsCorp Intelligentsia Coffee)Row 16 - Cell 2
18Stephen Clancy (Team Novo Nordisk)Row 17 - Cell 2
19Gavriel Epstein (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)0:00:04
20Andrew Dahlheim (Bissell Cycling)Row 19 - Cell 2
21Daniel Holt (United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project)Row 20 - Cell 2
22Steve Fisher (Hagens Berman Cycling)Row 21 - Cell 2
23Chad Burdzilauskas (Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc)Row 22 - Cell 2
24Conor Mullervy (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)0:00:05
25Euris R. Vidal (CRCA/Foundation)Row 24 - Cell 2
26Ryan Mele (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)Row 25 - Cell 2
27Augusto Sanchez (Park Place Dealerships/Sun & Ski Sports)0:00:06
28Matthew Brandt (Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing)Row 27 - Cell 2
29Jesse Keough (Foundation)Row 28 - Cell 2
30Brendan Cornett (United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project)0:00:07
31Yosvany Falcon (Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland)Row 30 - Cell 2
32Karl Menzies0:00:08
33Bryan Fawley (Giant Bicycles - South)Row 32 - Cell 2
34Lucas Wardein (Lupus Racing Team)Row 33 - Cell 2
35Chris Wolhuter (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)Row 34 - Cell 2
36Robert White (Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland)Row 35 - Cell 2
37Kevin Mullervy (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)0:00:09
38Griffin Easter (Gateway Harley-Davidson)Row 37 - Cell 2
39Rafael A. Meran (CRCA/Foundation)0:00:10
40Sam Croft (Giant Bicycles - South)Row 39 - Cell 2
41Andrei Strelkov (Team Novo Nordisk)Row 40 - Cell 2
42Adam Koble (Giant Bicycles - South)0:00:11
43Kyle Perry (Team Upland Brewing)Row 42 - Cell 2
44Colton Jarisch (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Store)Row 43 - Cell 2
45Ross White (RACC pb GG)0:00:12
46Aaron Perry (Novo Nordisk)Row 45 - Cell 2
47Alejandro Guzman (Foundation)Row 46 - Cell 2
48Ryan Sullivan (United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project)Row 47 - Cell 2
49Jean Michel Lechance (Team Predator Carbon Repair)0:00:13
50Geron Williams (Foundation)Row 49 - Cell 2
51David Reyes (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)Row 50 - Cell 2
52Geoff Godsey (Giant Bicycles - South)Row 51 - Cell 2
53Gevan Samuel0:00:14
54Rob Thompson (Panther/Bakehouse)Row 53 - Cell 2
55Zack Allison (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Store)Row 54 - Cell 2
56Zach Reed (Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker)Row 55 - Cell 2
57Martin Vecchio (Panther/Bakehouse)Row 56 - Cell 2
58Joseph Schmalz (Elbowz Racing Elite Cycling Team)Row 57 - Cell 2
59Shadd Smith (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Store)0:00:15
60Cortlan Brown (Astellas Oncology Cycling Team)0:00:17
61Bradley White (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)0:00:20
62Jos Chalmers (Gateway Harley-Davidson)Row 61 - Cell 2
63Mathew Ankney (Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot)0:00:21
64Allan Rego (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)Row 63 - Cell 2
65Ryan Shean (Team Upland Brewing)0:00:22
66David Fleischhauer (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:00:24
67Clay Murfet (Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis)0:00:26
68Andy Reardon (Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS)0:00:27
69Parker Kyzer (Cleveland Clinic Sports Health)Row 68 - Cell 2
70Max Korus (Astellas Oncology Cycling Team)Row 69 - Cell 2
71Michael Sencebauch (Sakari Race)0:00:28
72Justin Morris (Team Novo Nordisk)0:00:29
73John Grant (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)Row 72 - Cell 2
74John (Jackie) Simes (Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis)Row 73 - Cell 2
75Jacob Mueller (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)Row 74 - Cell 2
76Colton Barrett (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)0:00:31
77Travis Werts (Sonic Cycling)Row 76 - Cell 2
78Christopher BogedinRow 77 - Cell 2
79Andrew Scarano (United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project)0:00:32
80Jim Farasy (Mercy Kuat)Row 79 - Cell 2
81Nathaniel Beams (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Store)Row 80 - Cell 2
82Richard Stuart (Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc)Row 81 - Cell 2
83Nicholas Coil (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Store)Row 82 - Cell 2
84Adam Myerson (Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis)Row 83 - Cell 2
85Alberto Covarrubias (Fayetteville Wheelmen)0:00:33
86Alex Wieseler (Bissell-ABG-Giant)Row 85 - Cell 2
87Emile Abraham (Predator Cycling)0:00:58
88Jonathan Jacob (Bissell-ABG-Giant)0:00:59
89Andrew Buntz (Astellas Oncology Cycling Team)0:01:04
90Ben Wolfe (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:01:13
91Jeremy Powers (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:01:24
92Adrian Hegyvary (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)0:01:25
93Kurt Fletcher (708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub)Row 92 - Cell 2
94Patrick Lemieux (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)0:01:34
95James Vandeven (Dogfish Racing Team)0:01:41
96Isaiah Newkirk (Gateway Harley-Davidson)0:02:15
97Robert Cummings (Park Place Dealerships/Sun & Ski Sports)0:02:19
98Serge Tsvetkov (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)Row 97 - Cell 2
99Michael Giem (Pedal p/b Cannondale Development)0:02:28
100Jacob Hill (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)0:02:49
101Jeffrey Pendlebury (Panther/Bakehouse)0:02:50
102Levi Baker (Park Place Dealerships/Sun & Ski Sports)0:02:53
103Josh Estes (Park Place Dealerships/Sun & Ski Sports)0:02:56
104Kent Woermann (TradeWind Energy Cycling Team)0:03:02
105Austin Vinton (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Store)Row 104 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
USA Crits overall standings - Elite women
1Erica Allar (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)1225pts
2Morgan Patton (Team Novo Nordisk)930Row 1 - Cell 3
3Lenore Pipes (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)923Row 2 - Cell 3
4Joanie Caron (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)917Row 3 - Cell 3
5Tiffany Pezzulo (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)882Row 4 - Cell 3
6Jacquelyn Crowell (Exergy TWENTY16)875Row 5 - Cell 3
7Laura Van Gilder (Mellow Mushroom)868Row 6 - Cell 3
8Lauren Stephens (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)853Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jennifer Purcell (Colavita/Fine Cooking)749Row 8 - Cell 3
10Theresa Cliff-Ryan (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie13)703Row 9 - Cell 3
11Melina Bernecker (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)636Row 10 - Cell 3
12Christina Gokey-Smith (ROUSE/OOGIE RACING)619Row 11 - Cell 3
13Vanessa Drigo (Rose Bandit Racing Team)604Row 12 - Cell 3
14Samantha Schneider (Team TIBCO)602Row 13 - Cell 3
15Kimberley Wells (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie13)602Row 14 - Cell 3
16Tina Pic (Colavita/Fine Cooking)596Row 15 - Cell 3
17Carrie Cash Wootten (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)587Row 16 - Cell 3
18Anna Sanders (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)565Row 17 - Cell 3
19Leah Kirchmann (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)521Row 18 - Cell 3
20Starla Teddergreen (Vanderkitten)501Row 19 - Cell 3
21Lindsay Bayer (Colavita/Fine Cooking)486Row 20 - Cell 3
22Nichole Wangsgard (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)482Row 21 - Cell 3
23Christy Keely (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)480Row 22 - Cell 3
24Jessica Prinner (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)461Row 23 - Cell 3
25Laura Parsons (Rose Bandit Racing Team)448Row 24 - Cell 3
26Sara Tussey (VeloShine Cycling Team)413Row 25 - Cell 3
27Mary Zider389Row 26 - Cell 3
28Cinthia Lehner (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)378Row 27 - Cell 3
29Cari Higgins (Exergy TWENTY16)370Row 28 - Cell 3
30Scotti Wilborne (Leborne Development)366Row 29 - Cell 3
31Liza Rachetto (Vanderkitten)362Row 30 - Cell 3
32Kelly Fisher-Goodwin (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie13)330Row 31 - Cell 3
33Whitney Schultz (Skinourishment p/b Paceline Projects)320Row 32 - Cell 3
34Kaytie Scott (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)320Row 33 - Cell 3
35Maura Kinsella (NOW and Novartis for MS)316Row 34 - Cell 3
36Hannah Miller (PainPathways Cycling Team)313Row 35 - Cell 3
37amber Gaffney (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)311Row 36 - Cell 3
38Amy McGuire (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)307Row 37 - Cell 3
39Jennifer Caicedo (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)304Row 38 - Cell 3
40Kat Carr (Skinourishment p/b Paceline Projects)285Row 39 - Cell 3
41Shannon Parrish (Team Kenda p/b RACC)282Row 40 - Cell 3
42Ambre Levy (Pink Panthers Cycling Team)282Row 41 - Cell 3
43Rushlee Buchanan (Team TIBCO)281Row 42 - Cell 3
44Kori Seehafer (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)281Row 43 - Cell 3
45Coryn Rivera (Marian University)241Row 44 - Cell 3
46Lauren Hall (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)238Row 45 - Cell 3
47Brianna Walle (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)231Row 46 - Cell 3
48Jade Wilcoxson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)225Row 47 - Cell 3
49Lauren Tamayo (Exergy TWENTY16)222Row 48 - Cell 3
50Alison Powers (NOW and Novartis for MS)221Row 49 - Cell 3
51Stacey Jensen (Team Kenda p/b RACC)220Row 50 - Cell 3
52Sarah Huang (Exergy TWENTY16)219Row 51 - Cell 3
53Jamie Bookwalter (Colavita/Fine Cooking)217Row 52 - Cell 3
54annie ewart (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)209Row 53 - Cell 3
55Elizabeth Newell (NOW and Novartis for MS)206Row 54 - Cell 3
56Kathryn Clark (PainPathways Cycling Team)205Row 55 - Cell 3
57Jennifer Valente (Exergy TWENTY16)205Row 56 - Cell 3
58Marianne Holt (PainPathways Cycling Team)204Row 57 - Cell 3
59Debbie Milne (Cleveland Clinic - Carbon Racing)204Row 58 - Cell 3
60Jo Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO)201Row 59 - Cell 3
61Nadia Latzgo (Exergy TWENTY16)201Row 60 - Cell 3
62Holly Mathews (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)200Row 61 - Cell 3
63Amy Cutler (Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell)196Row 62 - Cell 3
64Terra James (Team Kenda p/b RACC)191Row 63 - Cell 3
65Anne Donley (DonleyAnne)187Row 64 - Cell 3
66Courteney Lowe (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)186Row 65 - Cell 3
67Chantal Blaak (Team TIBCO)184Row 66 - Cell 3
68Liz Gerrity (Rose Bandit Racing Team)181Row 67 - Cell 3
69Alexis Ryan (NOW and Novartis for MS)180Row 68 - Cell 3
70Alisha Welsh (Sabino Cycles Racing)175Row 69 - Cell 3
71Amy Horstmeyer (Team Kenda p/b RACC)170Row 70 - Cell 3
72Amy Phillips (HUB Endurance Women's Cycling)166Row 71 - Cell 3
73Erin Silliman (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie13)166Row 72 - Cell 3
74Irena Ossola (Team Kenda p/b RACC)159Row 73 - Cell 3
75Colleen Gulick (Team Kenda p/b RACC)157Row 74 - Cell 3
76Lindsey Durst (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)157Row 75 - Cell 3
77Skylar Schneider (Team TIBCO)155Row 76 - Cell 3
78Madeleine Pape (ISCorp Cycling/NCSF)155Row 77 - Cell 3
79Mia Loquai (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)151Row 78 - Cell 3
80Kate Chilcott (Vanderkitten)148Row 79 - Cell 3
81Katherine Ross (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)148Row 80 - Cell 3
82Marilyn McDonald (Landis/Trek)147Row 81 - Cell 3
83Melissa Ross (FASTER Performance Center)146Row 82 - Cell 3
84Samantha Heinrich (West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates)142Row 83 - Cell 3
85Erica Zaveta141Row 84 - Cell 3
86Robin Farina (NOW and Novartis for MS)137Row 85 - Cell 3
87Jacqueline Kurth (Colavita/Fine Cooking)134Row 86 - Cell 3
88Rachel Byus (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)131Row 87 - Cell 3
89Jodi Diemar (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)131Row 88 - Cell 3
90Gwen Inglis (Team Kenda p/b RACC)128Row 89 - Cell 3
91Valentina Paniagua (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)128Row 90 - Cell 3
92Amity Elliot (Team Kenda p/b RACC)125Row 91 - Cell 3
93Debbie Prouty (PCP Race Team)124Row 92 - Cell 3
94Addy Albershardt (Pasta Zara - Cogeas)122Row 93 - Cell 3
95Hayley Giddens (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)122Row 94 - Cell 3
96Laura Brown (Colavita/Fine Cooking)119Row 95 - Cell 3
97Julie Cutts (Primal Pro Women p/b BH)119Row 96 - Cell 3
98Andrea Dvorak (Exergy TWENTY16)115Row 97 - Cell 3
99Kapri Gonzales (Landis/Trek)113Row 98 - Cell 3
100Joelle Numainville (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)112Row 99 - Cell 3
101Chloe Black (Sabino Cycles Racing)111Row 100 - Cell 3
102Stephanie Cucaz (PCP Race Team)110Row 101 - Cell 3
103Dawn Decaminada110Row 102 - Cell 3
104Meredith Miller (Team TIBCO)110Row 103 - Cell 3
105Zoe Mullins (Exergy TWENTY16)110Row 104 - Cell 3
106Britta Siegel (Alriksson Cramo GoGreen)110Row 105 - Cell 3
107Arley Kemmerer (C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.)107Row 106 - Cell 3
108Jenn Perricone (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)107Row 107 - Cell 3
109Melanie Spath (Team TIBCO)104Row 108 - Cell 3
110Leah Kleager (Trek Bicycle Stores/Midwest Cycling Community)104Row 109 - Cell 3
111Judy Jenkins (Landis/Trek)101Row 110 - Cell 3
112Sierra Siebenlist (Team Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List)101Row 111 - Cell 3
113Amanda Miller (Team TIBCO)96Row 112 - Cell 3
114Lauren Rauck Komanski (NOW and Novartis for MS)95Row 113 - Cell 3
115Lauren Arnouts (Restore Cycling)84Row 114 - Cell 3
116Jeannie Kuhajek (Vanderkitten)74Row 115 - Cell 3
117Elizabeth McCalley (HUB Endurance Women's Cycling)68Row 116 - Cell 3
118Amber Vrendenburg (Team Kenda p/b RACC)68Row 117 - Cell 3
119Janel Holcomb (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)67Row 118 - Cell 3
120Sarah Rice (Spidermonkey Cycling)65Row 119 - Cell 3
121Jennifer Rife (Team Kenda p/b RACC)65Row 120 - Cell 3
122Frances Morrison (Pedal Power)62Row 121 - Cell 3
123Allison Arensman (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)60Row 122 - Cell 3
124Samantha Brode (Cleveland Clinic - Carbon Racing)60Row 123 - Cell 3
125Chane Chane (INTC)60Row 124 - Cell 3
126Zoe Frazier (Frazier Cycling)60Row 125 - Cell 3
127Martha Hall (Beck Cycling)60Row 126 - Cell 3
128Julie Kuliecza (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)60Row 127 - Cell 3
129Elizabeth Lee (Louis Garneau Factory Team p/b Fuji)60Row 128 - Cell 3
130Kristen Meshberg (Spidermonkey Cycling)60Row 129 - Cell 3
131Sheila Orem (Team Kenda p/b RACC)60Row 130 - Cell 3
132Amanda Schaap (Team Kenda p/b RACC)60Row 131 - Cell 3
133Rebecca Schepps (Team Novo Nordisk)60Row 132 - Cell 3
134Dominique Shore (Frazier Cycling)60Row 133 - Cell 3
135Arden Stelly (PainPathways Cycling Team)60Row 134 - Cell 3
136Marianna Williams (Outspokin Augusta)60Row 135 - Cell 3
137Jacqueline Denny (Team Kenda p/b RACC)60Row 136 - Cell 3
138Lindsay Lorenz (Slimenundgrossen)60Row 137 - Cell 3
139Sarah Demerly (Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Women's)60Row 138 - Cell 3
140Caitlin Rolfs (Team Novo Nordisk Women)60Row 139 - Cell 3
141Elizabeth Morse Hill (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)51Row 140 - Cell 3
142Mariasol Johannes (The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team)50Row 141 - Cell 3
143Vanessa McKenzie (Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team)50Row 142 - Cell 3
144Abilgail Aldridge (PCP Race Team)50Row 143 - Cell 3
145Holly Beard (Team Kenda p/b RACC)50Row 144 - Cell 3
146Lee-Ann Beatty (Body by Vi p/b VeloVie)50Row 145 - Cell 3
147Christy Blakely (CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon)50Row 146 - Cell 3
148Meaghan Bryan (Rose Bandit Racing Team)50Row 147 - Cell 3
149Erica Chard (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling)50Row 148 - Cell 3
150Megan Cole (Whole Foods Market)50Row 149 - Cell 3
151Chelsea Factor (Team Kenda p/b RACC)50Row 150 - Cell 3
152Colleen Hayduk (Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie13)50Row 151 - Cell 3
153Heather Holmes (Michael David Winery)50Row 152 - Cell 3
154Kristen LaSasso (Rose Bandit Racing Team)50Row 153 - Cell 3
155Jennie May (Louis Garneau Factory Team p/b Fuji)50Row 154 - Cell 3
156Melissa Petty (HUB Endurance Women's Cycling)50Row 155 - Cell 3
157Amy Plotkin (Rose Bandit Racing Team)50Row 156 - Cell 3
158Lisa Ribes (Sabino Cycles Racing)50Row 157 - Cell 3
159Jennifer Schuble (I AM The Engine / I AM Racing)50Row 158 - Cell 3
160Payton Thomas (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)50Row 159 - Cell 3
161Kimberly Truitt (Landis/Trek)50Row 160 - Cell 3
162Ruth Winder (Vanderkitten)Row 161 - Cell 2 Row 161 - Cell 3
163Doe Doe (Exergy TWENTY16)Row 162 - Cell 2 Row 162 - Cell 3
164Shelly Olds (Team TIBCO)Row 163 - Cell 2 Row 163 - Cell 3
165Jen Purcell (Colavita-Fine Cooking)Row 164 - Cell 2 Row 164 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally