Skip to main content

Kaupas captures men's title

Full Results
1Vytautas Kaupas (Team Differdange)4:08:35
2Ramunas Navardauskas (La Pomme Marseille)
3Aidis Kruopis (Palmans-Cras)0:00:03
4Gediminas Bagdonas (PWC Aliplast)
5Ignatas Konovalovas (Cervelo TestTeam)0:00:07
6Simas Kondrotas (Kalev Chocolate Team)0:00:43
7Vladimiras Kokorevas (Vilniaus Dsk "Vitus")0:00:58
8Mantas Blekevicius (A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi)0:01:56
9Gediminas Kaupas (WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas)
10Edgaras Kovaliovas (La Pomme Marseille)
11Marius Bernatonis (Atlas Personal)
12Darijus Dzervus (Klaipedos SC-DSK "Pajuris")0:09:48
13Audrius Zemaitaitis (Vilkaviskio SM-DSK "Aira")
14Zydrunas Savickas (Alytaus SRC)
15Povilas Vasiliauskas (Vilkaviskio SM-DSK "Aira")0:09:51
16Elijus Civilis (Top Team-Specialized)
17Vismantas Mockevicius (Nieuwe Hoop Tielen Cycling Team)0:09:58
DSQDonatas Sertvytis (Nieuwe Hoop Tielen Cycling Team)
DNFMindaugas Striska (Klaipedos SC-DSK "Pajuris")
DNFTautvydas Lenckus (Klaipedos SC-SK "Helios Sport")
DNFLukas Donelaitis (Vilniaus "Sietyno" SM-DSK "Vitus")
DNFTomas Kasputis (Chambery Cyclisme Competition)
DNFEvaldas SiskeviOius (La Pomme Marseille)
DNFMartynas Maniusis (Utenos KKSC)
DNFEgidijus Juodvalkis (Palmans-Cras)
DNFAurimas Varna (Paneve2Io Mksc-SK "El-Eko Sport")
DNFPaulius Guzys (Kauno JSOM-DSK "Adrija")
DNFAndrius Peciulis (Vilkaviskio SM-DSK "Aira")
DNFEimantas Gudiskis (Vilkaviskio SM-DSK "Aira")
DNFVaidas Gaurilka (Paneve2Io MDSK "Ekstrimas")
DNFMantautas Pociunas (Paneve2Io MDSK "Ekstrimas")
DNFRamOnas Valeika (Klaipedos SC-DSK "Pajuris")
DNFGediminas Petrauskas (Paneve2Io MKSC-SK "El-Eko Sport")
DNFGediminas Svedas (Klaipedos SC-DSK "Pajoris")
DNFVidmantas Morkunas (Kauno JSOM)
DNFSaulius Kairiukstis (Kauno JSOM)
DNFTalius Kalina (Vilniaus "Sietyno" SM-DSK "Vitus")
DNFAndrius Breiteris (Klaipedos SC-DSK "Pajuris")
DNFJevgenij Popov (Klaipedos SC-SK "Helios Sport")
DNFArvydas Gaurilka (Paneve2Io MDSK "Ekstrimas")
DNFPaulius Siskevidius (Vilniaus "Sietyno" SM-DSK"Fortuna")
DNFIgnas Ilciukas (Utenos KKSC)
DNFVilius Brusokas (Alytaus SRC)
DNFMartynas Bliakevicius (Vilniaus "Sietyno" SM-DSK "Vitus")
DNFTomas Norvaisas (Siauliq SM "Dubysa"-DSK "Du Ratai")
DNFTitas Kalina (Vilniaus "Sietyno" SM-DSK "Vitus")
DNFKornelijus Buoze (Klaipedos SC-SK "Helios Sport")
DNFAurimas Tilindis (Utenos KKSC)
DNFArnoldas Valiauga (Utenos KKSC)
DNFVaidas Juodvalkis (Utenos KKSC)
DNFEdgaras Jakobdiukas (Klaip2Dos DSK "Pajuris")
DNFJustas Klimavidius (Alytaus SRC)

Latest on Cyclingnews