Skip to main content

Khviyuzau scores one for Belarus

Stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kanstantin Khviyuzau (Blr) National Team Belarus2:31:15
2Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow
3Lennert Buysse (Bel) National Team Belgium
4Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
5Pawel Lewandowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz
6Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium
7Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus
8Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz
9Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus
10Rafal Klepacki (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
11Jedrzej Jagodzinski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
12Wojciech Kargul (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia
13Hubert Skupinski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
14Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen
15Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus
16Rutger Roelandts (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
17Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
18Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz
19Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) National Team Belgium
20Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
21Toshoni Van Caren (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
22Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) Slask 1
23Szymon Strzedula (Pol) Slask 1
24Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow
25Robert Malik (Svk) National Team Slovakia
26Mateusz Biderman (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik
27Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Slask 1
28Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
29Andris Vosekalns (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva
30Tal Caller (Isr) National Team Israel
31Damian Kotyla (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
32Dominik Oborski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2
33Jens Gerinck (Bel) National Team Belgium
34Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringen
35Guy Gabay (Isr) National Team Israel
36Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz
37Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
38Adrian Sliwa (Pol) SMS Swidnica
39Damian Grochulski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
40Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus
41Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
42Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2
43Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik
44Dmytro Volovod (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck
45Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
46Yannick Vanbrabant (Bel) National Team Belgium
47Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz
48Przemyslaw Marek (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
49Konrad Zatorski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
50Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
51Seppe Naessens (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
52Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
53Felix Donath (Ger) RSC Cottbus
54Krzysztof Michna (Pol) Slask 2
55Yuval Dolin (Isr) National Team Israel
56Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
57Adam Kordus (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
58Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun0:00:09
59Tautvydas Lenckus (Ltu) National Team Lithuania
60Lukasz Jasinski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
61Paulius Guzys (Ltu) National Team Lithuania
62Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun
63Kevin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringen
64Konrad Kott (Pol) Slask 1
65Ido Zilberstein (Isr) National Team Israel
66Siim Jalakas (Est) National Team Estonia
67Denys Evdokimenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck
68Nikita Kapralov (Rus) Moscow
69Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:00:12
70Kristian Neemela (Est) National Team Estonia
71Vyacheslav Vdovin (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:00:15
72Deins Kluga (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva
73Eimantas Gudiskis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania
74Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus
75Szymon Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
76Lukasz Nowacki (Pol) Slask 2
77Sebastian Mlynski (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia
78Patryk Pacan (Pol) Slask 1
79Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
80Bartosz Pilis (Pol) Slask 1
81Toni Rämisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus
82Andriy Orlov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
83Aleksndrs Kurbatskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:00:20
84Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck
85Mateusz Derczynski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
86Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
87Alexander Matrosov (Rus) Moscow
88Michal Habera (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:00:34
89Vilius Brusokas (Ltu) National Team Lithuania
90Mateusz Lewandowski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik
91Piotr Ignaczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2
92Maximilian Stier (Ger) RSC Cottbus
93Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
94Andrius Peciulis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania
95Olrksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:00:42
96Henry Rebane (Est) National Team Estonia0:00:56
97Yoav Giat (Isr) National Team Israel0:01:00
98Aliaksandr Antonau (Blr) National Team Belarus0:01:05
99Andrzej Pawlaczyk (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:01:33
100Igor Krymski (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:01:58
101Michal Kosior (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:02:02
102Daniel Adamski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:02:11
103Mikita Mushkin (Blr) National Team Belarus0:04:37
104Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:04:51
105Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun0:06:10
106Szymon Ziólkowski (Pol) National Team Lithuania0:11:50
107Kacper Rajkowski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
108Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie
109Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
110Mateusz Jankowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
DNFBartlomiej Grzybowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2
DNFBartosz Zajac (Pol) SMS Swidnica
DNFPiotr Wojciechowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz
DNFLukasz Czekala (Pol) KTK Kalisz
DNFTomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz
DNFKamil Rachwalik (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
DNFPawel Zok (Pol) Slask 2
DNFPatryk Kostecki (Pol) Slask 2
DNFRomans Blinovs (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva

Sprint 1 - Grudziadz on 36.5 km.
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team3pts
2Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun2
3Toshoni Van Caren (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team1

Sprint 2 - Radzyn Chelminski on 57 km.
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team3pts
2Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun2
3Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz1

Sprint 3 - Grudziadz on 73.5 km.
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus3pts
2Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow2
3Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team1

Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow9:44:15
2Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus0:00:14
3Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus0:00:28
4Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow0:00:48
5Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:01:23
6Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:01:29
7Dmytro Volovod (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:01:55
8Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:01:58
9Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:02:01
10Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus0:02:05
11Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:02:09
12Yannick Vanbrabant (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:35
13Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:45
14Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:46
15Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:03:09
16Eimantas Gudiskis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:03:27
17Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:03:34
18Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Slask 10:03:58
19Kanstantin Khviyuzau (Blr) National Team Belarus0:04:00
20Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:04:13
21Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:04:17
22Szymon Strzedula (Pol) Slask 10:04:22
23Rutger Roelandts (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:04:26
24Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz
25Kevin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringen
26Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:04:32
27Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:04:34
28Konrad Zatorski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:04:35
29Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:04:37
30Hubert Skupinski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:04:48
31Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:04:57
32Rafal Klepacki (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:05:00
33Patryk Pacan (Pol) Slask 10:05:15
34Andris Vosekalns (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:05:40
35Siim Jalakas (Est) National Team Estonia0:05:44
36Jens Gerinck (Bel) National Team Belgium0:06:00
37Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringen0:06:09
38Andrzej Pawlaczyk (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:06:16
39Adrian Sliwa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:06:25
40Dominik Oborski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:06:30
41Vyacheslav Vdovin (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:06:32
42Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:42
43Alexander Matrosov (Rus) Moscow0:06:44
44Adam Kordus (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:06:46
45Lukasz Jasinski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
46Felix Donath (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:49
47Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen0:06:50
48Lennert Buysse (Bel) National Team Belgium0:07:00
49Toshoni Van Caren (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:07:10
50Toni Rämisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:07:16
51Andriy Orlov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:07:19
52Maximilian Stier (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:07:21
53Kristian Neemela (Est) National Team Estonia0:07:29
54Konrad Kott (Pol) Slask 10:07:31
55Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:07:38
56Damian Grochulski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:07:39
57Deins Kluga (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:07:43
58Seppe Naessens (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
59Pawel Lewandowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:07:52
60Damian Kotyla (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:07:55
61Mateusz Biderman (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:08:04
62Robert Malik (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:08:15
63Szymon Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
64Paulius Guzys (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:08:16
65Mateusz Derczynski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:08:27
66Aliaksandr Antonau (Blr) National Team Belarus0:08:35
67Daniel Adamski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:09:10
68Bartosz Pilis (Pol) Slask 10:09:11
69Wojciech Kargul (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:09:12
70Nikita Kapralov (Rus) Moscow0:09:16
71Guy Gabay (Isr) National Team Israel0:09:51
72Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:10:13
73Przemyslaw Marek (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:10:32
74Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:10:45
75Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:11:49
76Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:12:17
77Tautvydas Lenckus (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:12:57
78Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:13:33
79Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:13:48
80Henry Rebane (Est) National Team Estonia0:14:12
81Andrius Peciulis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:14:24
82Mikita Mushkin (Blr) National Team Belarus0:14:59
83Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:16:05
84Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun0:16:12
85Aleksndrs Kurbatskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:17:02
86Sebastian Mlynski (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:17:05
87Jedrzej Jagodzinski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:17:07
88Tal Caller (Isr) National Team Israel0:17:22
89Yuval Dolin (Isr) National Team Israel0:17:44
90Olrksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:18:31
91Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:18:32
92Piotr Ignaczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:18:35
93Yoav Giat (Isr) National Team Israel0:18:36
94Kacper Rajkowski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:19:16
95Mateusz Jankowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:19:34
96Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun0:23:12
97Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun0:23:18
98Ido Zilberstein (Isr) National Team Israel0:23:21
99Krzysztof Michna (Pol) Slask 20:23:28
100Lukasz Nowacki (Pol) Slask 20:23:43
101Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) Slask 10:24:57
102Denys Evdokimenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:29:19
103Vilius Brusokas (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:29:54
104Igor Krymski (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:30:10
105Michal Habera (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:30:29
106Michal Kosior (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:32:21
107Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:34:53
108Mateusz Lewandowski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:39:01
109Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:41:27
110Szymon Ziólkowski (Pol) National Team Lithuania0:51:07

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus47pts
2Kanstantin Khviyuzau (Blr) National Team Belarus37
3Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus36
4Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz36
5Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus35
6Lennert Buysse (Bel) National Team Belgium35
7Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow34
8Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow33
9Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium32
10Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun29
11Yannick Vanbrabant (Bel) National Team Belgium26
12Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen26
13Jedrzej Jagodzinski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne24
14Rafal Klepacki (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów23
15Eimantas Gudiskis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania21
16Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team20
17Dmytro Volovod (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck20
18Szymon Strzedula (Pol) Slask 119
19Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team18
20Konrad Zatorski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz17
21Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun16
22Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz16
23Pawel Lewandowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz16
24Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun16
25Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy15
26Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy14
27Hubert Skupinski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy13
28Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team13
29Damian Kotyla (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz13
30Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Slask 112
31Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun10
32Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik9
33Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) National Team Belgium9
34Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus9
35Wojciech Kargul (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia9
36Kacper Rajkowski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów8
37Seppe Naessens (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team7
38Alexander Matrosov (Rus) Moscow6
39Rutger Roelandts (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team5
40Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun5
41Dominik Oborski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 23
42Deins Kluga (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva3
43Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz3
44Adam Kordus (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne2
45Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine1
46Mateusz Biderman (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik1

Most aggressive rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow10pts
2Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team9
3Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus6
4Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine6
5Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun4
6Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus3
7Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus3
8Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team3
9Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz3
10Olrksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine3
11Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow2
12Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy2
13Toshoni Van Caren (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team2
14Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1
15Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik1
16Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz1
17Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team1

Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus9:44:43
2Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:18
3Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:02:41
4Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:03:06
5Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:03:45
6Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:03:49
7Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:04:09
8Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:04:29
9Patryk Pacan (Pol) Slask 10:04:47
10Jens Gerinck (Bel) National Team Belgium0:05:32
11Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringen0:05:41
12Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:14
13Felix Donath (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:21
14Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen0:06:22
15Toni Rämisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:48
16Maximilian Stier (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:53
17Kristian Neemela (Est) National Team Estonia0:07:01
18Konrad Kott (Pol) Slask 10:07:03
19Robert Malik (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:07:47
20Wojciech Kargul (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:08:44
21Guy Gabay (Isr) National Team Israel0:09:23
22Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:09:45
23Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:10:17
24Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:11:21
25Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:11:49
26Tautvydas Lenckus (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:12:29
27Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:13:05
28Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:13:20
29Henry Rebane (Est) National Team Estonia0:13:44
30Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:15:37
31Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun0:15:44
32Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:18:04
33Yoav Giat (Isr) National Team Israel0:18:08
34Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun0:22:44
35Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun0:22:50
36Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) Slask 10:24:29
37Denys Evdokimenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:28:51
38Igor Krymski (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:29:42
39Michal Habera (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:30:01
40Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:34:25
41Mateusz Lewandowski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:38:33
42Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:40:59
43Szymon Ziólkowski (Pol) National Team Lithuania0:50:39

Regional rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun9:46:13
2Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:01:36
3Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:02:34
4Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:02:36
5Lukasz Jasinski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:04:48
6Pawel Lewandowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:05:54
7Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:08:15
8Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:10:19
9Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:14:07
10Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun0:14:14
11Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun0:21:14
12Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun0:21:20

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1National Team Belgium29:19:29
2National Team Belarus0:00:04
3KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:00:59
4Moscow0:01:01
5TKK Pacific Torun0:03:00
6Balen Bicycle Team0:03:03
7RSC Cottbus0:04:31
8Slask 10:06:40
9National Team Ukraine0:06:59
10UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:09:39
11Thüringen0:10:42
12National Team Lithuania0:10:57
13National Team Estonia0:13:52
14Alks Stal Grudziadz0:13:53
15KS Spolem Lódz0:13:59
16RRS-RJK Lotva0:17:37
17LKS Baszta Golczewo Sms 20:18:14
18Sms Swidnica0:23:16
19UOR-ISD Doneck0:24:45
20KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:25:11
21GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:26:07
22National Team Israel0:32:18
23SMS Torun0:53:19

Latest on Cyclingnews