Skip to main content

Leemans takes one for Belgium

Full results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen B.C.2:20:47
2Marlen Zmorka (Ukr) Ukraine
3Ben Einhorn (Isr) Israel
4Bartosz Wylamowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS
5Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
6Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan
7Michal Michcinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
8Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) Ukraine
9Aliaksandr Piasetski (Blr) Belarus
10Pawel Samol (Pol) SLA SK
11Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica
12Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS
13Illya Klepikov (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:12
14Oskar Nisu (Est) Estonia0:03:00
15Mamyr Stash (Rus) Team Russia
16Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Balen B.C.
17Athanasios Markos (Cze) Czech Republic
18Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
19Roope Nurmi (Fin) Finland
20Willi Willwohl (Ger) RSC Cottbus
21Raman Ramanau (Blr) Belarus
22Piotr Skrzeszewski (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec
23Daniyar Zhakypbek (Kaz) Kazakhstan
24Tomasz Wolski (Pol) SMS Swidnica
25Jan Welter (Ned) Balen B.C.
26Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus
27Patryk Stosz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
28Wojciech Suchocki (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec
29Petr Hampl (Cze) Czech Republic
30Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KTK Kalisz
31Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo
32Nikolay Antonov (Rus) Team Russia
33Krister Raudsepp (Est) Estonia
34Guy Gabay (Isr) Israel
35Andis Lapins (Lat) Latvia
36Konrad Bilewski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS
37Krists Neilands (Lat) Latvia
38Vladimir Dolgov (Rus) Team Russia
39Jani Sandelin (Fin) Finland
40Mateusz Chylinski (Pol) SMS Torun
41Adrian Banaszek (Pol) KTK Kalisz
42Sandis Eislers (Lat) Latvia
43Patryk Komisarek (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
44Sarunas Kuncevicius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas
45Vladislav Belevantsev (Rus) Team Russia
46Jakub Hercog (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
47Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) SLA SK
48Jakub Kantek (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS
49Armin Pietruczuk (Pol) SLA SK
50Martin Senfleben (Ger) RSC Cottbus
51Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec
52Dmytro Artemenko (Ukr) Ukraine
53Aliaksandr Maskaliuk (Blr) Belarus
54Tomas Norvaisas (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania
55Mateusz Trepkowski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
56Szymon Czmoch (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie
57Talius Kalina (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania
58Artur Modzelewski (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec
59Wiktor Mrozek (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
60Jef Van Baelen (Bel) Balen B.C.
61Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus
62Vaidotas Misevicius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas
63Martins Savickis (Lat) Latvia
64Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) Kazakhstan
65Patryk Pacan (Pol) SLA SK
66Radoslaw Foremski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS
67Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
68Tomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz
69Dawid Wypych (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo
70Aleh Ahiyevich (Blr) Belarus
71Tomasz Mickiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica
72Maksym Zubar (Ukr) Ukraine
73Ondrej Tkadlec (Cze) Czech Republic
74Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
75Emils Dreijers (Lat) Latvia
76Patryk Kubiak (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie
77Toni Ramisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus
78Sebastian Kurowski (Pol) SMS Swidnica
79Roman Semyonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
80Aviv Yechezkel (Isr) Israel
81Frantisek Sisr (Cze) Czech Republic
82Joy Vanmaercke (Bel) Balen B.C.
83Laurent Wernimont (Bel) Balen B.C.
84Eryk Laton (Pol) KTK Kalisz
85Wojciech Sykala (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
86Villu Jogi (Est) Estonia
87Lukasz Klasinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
88Lukasz Marcinkowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo
89Mantas Petrusevicius (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania0:10:40
90Titas Usas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:11:09
91Martynas Bliakevicius (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania
92Timur Kazantsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:11:39
93Igor Krymski (Pol) KTK Kalisz
94Tomer Dubrovsky (Isr) Israel
95Wojciech Kargul (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie
96Konrad Kott (Pol) SLA SK
97Ido Zilberstein (Isr) Israel
98Bartosz Szczepanowski (Pol) SLA SK
99Wojciech Kietlinski (Pol) KTK Kalisz
100Pauls Zvirbulis (Lat) Latvia
101Dzianis Drabkou (Blr) Belarus
102Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
103Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) SMS Swidnica
104Mateusz Mazepa (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
105Julius Vysniauskas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas
106Ireneusz Szymanski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS
107Lukasz Pylak (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie
108Endrik Puntso (Est) Estonia
109Martin Laas (Est) Estonia
110Paulius Jocius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas
111Kamil Piszczek (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo
112Vidmantas Morkunas (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania
113Evaldas Maculevicius (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania
114Bartlomiej Grzybowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo
DNFDominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun
DNFLaurynas Minkus (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas
DNFJakub Cieslinski (Pol) SMS Torun
DNFDamian Lasota (Pol) SMS Swidnica
DNFLaurenz Ambrosius (Ger) RSC Cottbus
DNFOfek Hason (Isr) Israel
DNFKrzysztof Janicki (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo
DNFAku Silvenius (Fin) Finland
DNFOlli Teivaala (Fin) Finland
DNFMax Puttonen (Fin) Finland
DNFDawid Brygier (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
DNFMarek Lazarkiewicz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
DNFWojciech Malec (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
DNFMatvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Russia
DNFEvgeny Zverkov (Rus) Team Russia
DNFOndriej Rybin (Cze) Czech Republic

Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz3pts
2Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen B.C.2
3Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica1

Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen B.C.3pts
2Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz2
3Michal Michcinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz1

Sprint 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marlen Zmorka (Ukr) Ukraine3pts
2Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen B.C.2
3Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz1

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ukraine7:02:33
2ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz0:02:48
3TKK Pacific Torun SMS
4Balen B.C.0:05:48
5Belarus
6Kazakhstan
7SLA SK
8SMS Swidnica
9Israel
10Team Russia0:08:48
11RSC Cottbus
12Warmia Biskupiec
13Latvia
14Czech Republic
15Estonia
16KTK Kalisz
17LKS Baszta Golczewo
18GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
19Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania0:16:28
20Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:16:57
21LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:17:27
22Kujawsko-Pomorskie

General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz4:40:32
2Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen B.C.0:00:04
3Michal Michcinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz0:00:05
4Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:00:31
5Marlen Zmorka (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:34
6Bartosz Wylamowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:00:37
7Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS
8Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:38
9Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:43
10Aliaksandr Piasetski (Blr) Belarus0:00:47
11Pawel Samol (Pol) SLA SK0:00:49
12Illya Klepikov (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:55
13Ben Einhorn (Isr) Israel0:01:20
14Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz0:03:06
15Patryk Komisarek (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
16Mateusz Trepkowski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
17Lukasz Klasinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
18Willi Willwohl (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:03:21
19Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus
20Martin Senfleben (Ger) RSC Cottbus
21Toni Ramisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus
22Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus
23Wojciech Sykala (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:03:22
24Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Balen B.C.0:03:25
25Jan Welter (Ned) Balen B.C.
26Tomasz Wolski (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:03:32
27Tomasz Mickiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica
28Konrad Bilewski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:03:37
29Daniyar Zhakypbek (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:03:38
30Roman Semyonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
31Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
32Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) Kazakhstan
33Ondrej Tkadlec (Cze) Czech Republic0:03:39
34Dmytro Artemenko (Ukr) Ukraine0:03:43
35Maksym Zubar (Ukr) Ukraine
36Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) SLA SK0:03:45
37Vladislav Belevantsev (Rus) Team Russia
38Frantisek Sisr (Cze) Czech Republic
39Raman Ramanau (Blr) Belarus0:03:47
40Aliaksandr Maskaliuk (Blr) Belarus
41Aleh Ahiyevich (Blr) Belarus
42Mamyr Stash (Rus) Team Russia0:03:48
43Vladimir Dolgov (Rus) Team Russia
44Patryk Pacan (Pol) SLA SK0:03:49
45Armin Pietruczuk (Pol) SLA SK
46Sandis Eislers (Lat) Latvia0:03:52
47Andis Lapins (Lat) Latvia0:03:53
48Krists Neilands (Lat) Latvia
49Adrian Banaszek (Pol) KTK Kalisz
50Martins Savickis (Lat) Latvia
51Eryk Laton (Pol) KTK Kalisz
52Tomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz
53Emils Dreijers (Lat) Latvia
54Jakub Kantek (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:03:57
55Radoslaw Foremski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS
56Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo0:03:59
57Dawid Wypych (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo
58Oskar Nisu (Est) Estonia0:04:05
59Krister Raudsepp (Est) Estonia
60Villu Jogi (Est) Estonia
61Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:04:06
62Roope Nurmi (Fin) Finland0:04:08
63Jani Sandelin (Fin) Finland
64Joy Vanmaercke (Bel) Balen B.C.0:04:09
65Jef Van Baelen (Bel) Balen B.C.
66Laurent Wernimont (Bel) Balen B.C.
67Szymon Czmoch (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie0:04:14
68Patryk Kubiak (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie
69Wojciech Suchocki (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec0:04:18
70Piotr Skrzeszewski (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec
71Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec
72Artur Modzelewski (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec
73Guy Gabay (Isr) Israel0:04:24
74Sarunas Kuncevicius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:04:25
75Patryk Stosz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:04:26
76Nikolay Antonov (Rus) Team Russia0:04:34
77Mateusz Chylinski (Pol) SMS Torun0:04:47
78Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:05:01
79Lukasz Marcinkowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo0:05:03
80Petr Hampl (Cze) Czech Republic0:05:27
81Aviv Yechezkel (Isr) Israel0:05:45
82Jakub Hercog (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:05:57
83Talius Kalina (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania0:06:04
84Vaidotas Misevicius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:06:07
85Athanasios Markos (Cze) Czech Republic0:06:27
86Wiktor Mrozek (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:07:03
87Sebastian Kurowski (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:07:20
88Tomas Norvaisas (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania0:09:45
89Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:12:01
90Mantas Petrusevicius (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania0:12:07
91Dzianis Drabkou (Blr) Belarus0:12:26
92Bartosz Szczepanowski (Pol) SLA SK0:12:28
93Konrad Kott (Pol) SLA SK
94Pauls Zvirbulis (Lat) Latvia0:12:32
95Martynas Bliakevicius (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania0:12:36
96Martin Laas (Est) Estonia0:12:44
97Wojciech Kargul (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie0:12:53
98Lukasz Pylak (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie
99Ireneusz Szymanski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:13:06
100Vidmantas Morkunas (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania
101Timur Kazantsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:13:34
102Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:14:05
103Titas Usas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:14:06
104Ido Zilberstein (Isr) Israel0:14:12
105Igor Krymski (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:14:14
106Evaldas Maculevicius (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania0:14:43
107Wojciech Kietlinski (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:14:59
108Bartlomiej Grzybowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo0:16:26
109Tomer Dubrovsky (Isr) Israel0:17:04
110Endrik Puntso (Est) Estonia0:18:02
111Paulius Jocius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:18:23
112Mateusz Mazepa (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:19:13
113Kamil Piszczek (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo0:19:15
114Julius Vysniauskas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:19:22

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen B.C.38pts
2Ben Einhorn (Isr) Israel30
3Marlen Zmorka (Ukr) Ukraine25
4Pawel Samol (Pol) SLA SK24
5Bartosz Wylamowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS22
6Oskar Nisu (Est) Estonia22
7Ondrej Tkadlec (Cze) Czech Republic20
8Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) SLA SK19
9Frantisek Sisr (Cze) Czech Republic17
10Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz16
11Vladislav Belevantsev (Rus) Team Russia16
12Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan15
13Michal Michcinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz14
14Andis Lapins (Lat) Latvia14
15Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) Ukraine13
16Aliaksandr Piasetski (Blr) Belarus12
17Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Balen B.C.12
18Guy Gabay (Isr) Israel11
19Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica10
20Raman Ramanau (Blr) Belarus10
21Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS9
22Petr Hampl (Cze) Czech Republic9
23Illya Klepikov (Ukr) Ukraine8
24Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KTK Kalisz8
25Mamyr Stash (Rus) Team Russia6
26Willi Willwohl (Ger) RSC Cottbus5
27Athanasios Markos (Cze) Czech Republic4
28Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz3
29Daniyar Zhakypbek (Kaz) Kazakhstan3
30Vladimir Dolgov (Rus) Team Russia2
31Roope Nurmi (Fin) Finland2
32Konrad Bilewski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS1

Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen B.C.9pts
2Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz6
3Marlen Zmorka (Ukr) Ukraine3
4Vladislav Belevantsev (Rus) Team Russia3
5Michal Michcinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz1
6Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica1
7Sandis Eislers (Lat) Latvia1

Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica4:41:03
2Bartosz Wylamowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:00:06
3Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:07
4Illya Klepikov (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:24
5Lukasz Klasinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz0:02:35
6Willi Willwohl (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:02:50
7Martin Senfleben (Ger) RSC Cottbus
8Wojciech Sykala (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:02:51
9Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Balen B.C.0:02:54
10Jan Welter (Ned) Balen B.C.
11Tomasz Wolski (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:03:01
12Tomasz Mickiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica
13Dmytro Artemenko (Ukr) Ukraine0:03:12
14Maksym Zubar (Ukr) Ukraine
15Raman Ramanau (Blr) Belarus0:03:16
16Aliaksandr Maskaliuk (Blr) Belarus
17Vladimir Dolgov (Rus) Team Russia0:03:17
18Armin Pietruczuk (Pol) SLA SK0:03:18
19Krists Neilands (Lat) Latvia0:03:22
20Emils Dreijers (Lat) Latvia
21Jakub Kantek (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:03:26
22Radoslaw Foremski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS
23Dawid Wypych (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo0:03:28
24Oskar Nisu (Est) Estonia0:03:34
25Laurent Wernimont (Bel) Balen B.C.0:03:38
26Szymon Czmoch (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie0:03:43
27Patryk Kubiak (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie
28Wojciech Suchocki (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec0:03:47
29Piotr Skrzeszewski (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec
30Sarunas Kuncevicius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:03:54
31Patryk Stosz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:03:55
32Lukasz Marcinkowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo0:04:32
33Aviv Yechezkel (Isr) Israel0:05:14
34Jakub Hercog (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:05:26
35Vaidotas Misevicius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:05:36
36Mantas Petrusevicius (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania0:11:36
37Bartosz Szczepanowski (Pol) SLA SK0:11:57
38Pauls Zvirbulis (Lat) Latvia0:12:01
39Lukasz Pylak (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie0:12:22
40Timur Kazantsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:13:03
41Titas Usas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:13:35
42Evaldas Maculevicius (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania0:14:12
43Wojciech Kietlinski (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:14:28
44Julius Vysniauskas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:18:51

Regional rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz4:40:32
2Michal Michcinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz0:00:05
3Bartosz Wylamowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:00:37
4Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS
5Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz0:03:06
6Patryk Komisarek (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
7Mateusz Trepkowski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
8Lukasz Klasinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz
9Konrad Bilewski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:03:37
10Jakub Kantek (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:03:57
11Radoslaw Foremski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS
12Szymon Czmoch (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie0:04:14
13Patryk Kubiak (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie
14Mateusz Chylinski (Pol) SMS Torun0:04:47
15Lukasz Pylak (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie0:12:53
16Ireneusz Szymanski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:13:06

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1National Team UKRAINE13:40:25
2ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz0:02:11
3TKK PACIFIC Torun SMS0:02:42
4Team BELGIUM BALEN B.C.0:05:30
5SMS Swidnica0:05:37
6National Team KAZAKHSTAN0:05:43
7National Team BELARUS0:05:52
8SLASK0:05:54
9National Team ISRAEL0:06:29
10RSC COTTBUS0:08:26
11National Team CZECH0:08:50
12Team RUSSIA0:08:53
13National Team LATVIA0:08:58
14KTK Kalisz
15LKS BASZTA Golczewo0:09:04
16National Team ESTONIAN0:09:10
17GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne0:09:11
18WARMIA Biskupiec0:09:23
19Gediminas Gruodis LITHUANIAN0:17:12
20Kujawsko-Pomorskie0:17:58
21LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:18:10
22Litubel Staki Parket Team KAUNAS0:20:53

Latest on Cyclingnews