Skip to main content

Kämna nets a stage, Jungels steals GC win

Full results stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1John-Andre Kämna (Ger) LV Brandenburg2:34:38
2Bob Jungels (Lux) Luxemburg0:00:01
3Ryan Eastman (USA) Cycling Junior National Team0:00:07
4Derk Abel Beckeringh (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
5Aurélien Lapalus (Fra) Bourgogne - France0:00:08
6Jan Dieteren (Ger) Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Spark.Vers.0:00:11
7Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße
8Mathias Plarre (Ger) LV Brandenburg
9Konrad Reuß (Ger) LV Baden
10Hans Joachim Benning (Ger) LV Rheinland-Pfalz
11Christian Mager (Ger) Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Spark.Vers.0:00:12
12Sagyndyk Myrzakhozhayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
13Christian Freund (Ger) LV Baden
14Binne Pier De Haan (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
15Lukas Brödel (Ger) LV Rheinland-Pfalz
16Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
17Timo Niesing (Ger) Hansen-Werbetechnik
18Alex Kirsch (Lux) Luxemburg
19Jaap De Man (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:00:13
20Kajetan Fricke (Ger) Team AUTO-EDER Bayern
21Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
22Sébastien Bergeret (Fra) Bourgogne - France
23Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
24Henrik Stehen Haugen (Nor) Norwegian Cycling Federation
25Carlos Baralt (Ger) LV Rheinland-Pfalz
26Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Juniorteam0:00:14
27Christopher Muche (Ger) Deutschland (Bahn)
28Andreas Hartmann (Ger) Team AUTO-EDER Bayern
29Burkhard Schlenkrich (Ger) LV Niedersachsen0:00:15
30Max Merk (Ger) LV Württemberg0:00:17
31Sebastiaan Pot (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam
32Marcel Fröse (Ger) LV Niedersachsen0:00:18
33Niclas Grobe (Ger) Hansen-Werbetechnik
34Nico Schoch (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road
35Andreas Mießen (Ger) LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
36Hermann Keller (Ger) LV Württemberg
37Mike Egger (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße
38Erwin Broers (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:00:19
39Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) LV Württemberg
40Felix Tünnermann (Ger) LV Niedersachsen
41Brian Takacs (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road0:00:20
42Bart Harmsen (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam0:00:21
43Erik Bothe (Ger) LV Sachsen
44Nico Knab (Ger) LV Baden
45Maximilian Beyer (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße
46Kevin Predatsch (Ger) Deutschland (Bahn)
47Karl Dols (Ger) LV Baden
48Christian Hannestad (Nor) Norwegian Cycling Federation0:00:24
49Justin Wolf (Ger) LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
50Jonas Koch (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road
51Philipp Zwingenberger (Ger) LV Sachsen
52Gregory Canon (Fra) Bourgogne - France0:00:25
53Robin Eckmann (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße
54Tanner Putt (USA) Cycling Junior National Team
55Thijs Van Beusichem (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
56Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
57Jeroen Kaldenbach (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam0:00:26
58Matti Brückner (Ger) LV Sachsen
59Jannik Klemme (Ger) LV Nordrhein-Westfalen0:00:27
60Torsten Mörstedt (Ger) LV Baden0:00:28
61Claudio Catania (Ita) Hansen-Werbetechnik
62Thomas Nesset Brahushi (Nor) Norwegian Cycling Federation
63Magnuß Sass (Ger) KED-Junior-Team Berlin
64Timm Steinhagen (Ger) KED-Junior-Team Berlin0:00:29
65Sebastian Wotschke (Ger) Deutschland (Bahn)
66Paul Lynch (USA) Cycling Junior National Team0:00:30
67Jonathan Bühn (Ger) LV Baden
68Manuel Straub (Ger) Team AUTO-EDER Bayern0:00:31
69Felix Donath (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße
70Richard Della Schiava (Lux) Luxemburg
71Jonas Albrecht (Ger) LV Sachsen0:00:34
72Benjamin Wappler (Ger) LV Sachsen
73Aleksander Moe Lundgreen (Nor) Norwegian Cycling Federation0:00:35
74Yannick Rausch (Lux) Luxemburg
75Michael Schmidt (Ger) Team AUTO-EDER Bayern
76Marius Balle (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road
77Stephan Zogbaum (Ger) LV Rheinland-Pfalz
78Tom Schwarmes (Lux) Luxemburg0:00:36
79Aidos Kassymbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:00:37
80Jonas Brinkmann (Ger) LV Niedersachsen
81Niklas Hanel (Ger) Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Spark.Vers.0:00:38
82Phillip Grabowski (Ger) LV Nordrhein-Westfalen0:00:39
83Maximilian Bormann (Ger) LV Brandenburg
84Eamon Franck (USA) Cycling Junior National Team0:00:45
85Emanuel Kusch (Ger) LV Württemberg0:00:47
86Simon Kohne (Ger) LV Niedersachsen0:01:04
87Daniel Harnisch (Ger) LV Sachsen0:01:07
88Felix Fischer (Ger) Thüringer Energie Juniorteam0:01:14
89Remy Dorfmann (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam
90Thomas Lerasle (Fra) Bourgogne - France0:01:20
91Maximilian Stier (Ger) LV Brandenburg0:01:36
92Arne Burkhardt (Ger) LV Württemberg0:01:37
93Jörn Christiaens (Ger) LV Nordrhein-Westfalen0:01:38
94Hans Pirius (Ger) Deutschland (Bahn)0:01:41
95Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) LV Brandenburg0:01:57
96Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:04:01
97Nikolay Ivanov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas0:05:01
98Tim Wenzel (Ger) Hansen-Werbetechnik0:05:12
99Thomas Reichardt (Ger) Thüringer Energie Juniorteam0:05:38
100Rick Zabel (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße0:07:28
101David Hund (Ger) LV Rheinland-Pfalz
102Dominik Reuter (Ger) Deutschland (Bahn)0:09:01
103Kevin Feiereisen (Lux) Luxemburg
104Sven Ziuber (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road0:10:56
105Martin Reinert (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road
106Sebastian Merker (Ger) KED-Junior-Team Berlin0:12:41
107Oyvind Stokstad (Nor) Norwegian Cycling Federation
108Sebastian Haslach (Ger) Team AUTO-EDER Bayern
109Patrick Marseille (Ger) Hansen-Werbetechnik
110Marvin Kyling (Ger) LV Niedersachsen
111Steffen Rademacher (Ger) Hansen-Werbetechnik
112Angel Sotirov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas0:14:35
113Benedikt Kendler (Ger) Team AUTO-EDER Bayern0:14:53
DNFMarvin Masche (Ger) LV Brandenburg
DNFAchim Burkart (Ger) Deutschland (Bahn)
DNFSteve Arbault (Fra) Bourgogne - France
DNFFlorian Butz (Ger) Thüringer Energie Juniorteam
DNFRichard Dören (Ger) LV Württemberg

KOM 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Christian Mager (Ger) Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Spark.Vers.3pts
2John-Andre Kämna (Ger) LV Brandenburg2
3Alex Kirsch (Lux) Luxemburg1

KOM 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Christian Mager (Ger) Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Spark.Vers.3pts
2Alex Kirsch (Lux) Luxemburg2
3Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team1

KOM 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Christian Mager (Ger) Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Spark.Vers.3pts
2John-Andre Kämna (Ger) LV Brandenburg2
3Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team1

KOM 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1John-Andre Kämna (Ger) LV Brandenburg5pts
2Bob Jungels (Lux) Luxemburg3
3Ryan Eastman (USA) Cycling Junior National Team2
4Derk Abel Beckeringh (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team1

Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Brian Takacs (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road3pts
2Eamon Franck (USA) Cycling Junior National Team2
3Erik Bothe (Ger) LV Sachsen1

Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Derk Abel Beckeringh (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team3pts
2Martin Reinert (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road2
3Mike Egger (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße1

Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bob Jungels (Lux) Luxemburg5:02:44
2Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße0:00:07
3Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:00:14
4Sébastien Bergeret (Fra) Bourgogne - France0:00:26
5Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:00:30
6Derk Abel Beckeringh (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:00:33
7Aurélien Lapalus (Fra) Bourgogne - France0:00:37
8Kevin Predatsch (Ger) Deutschland (Bahn)0:00:39
9Christopher Muche (Ger) Deutschland (Bahn)0:00:41
10Bart Harmsen (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam0:00:44
11Max Merk (Ger) LV Württemberg0:00:45
12Christian Freund (Ger) LV Baden
13Andreas Hartmann (Ger) Team AUTO-EDER Bayern0:00:46
14Mike Egger (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße0:00:48
15Jan Dieteren (Ger) Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Spark.Vers.0:00:49
16Hans Joachim Benning (Ger) LV Rheinland-Pfalz
17Mathias Plarre (Ger) LV Brandenburg
18Alex Kirsch (Lux) Luxemburg
19Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Juniorteam0:00:51
20Christian Mager (Ger) Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Spark.Vers.0:00:53
21Justin Wolf (Ger) LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
22Konrad Reuß (Ger) LV Baden
23Nico Knab (Ger) LV Baden0:00:57
24Ryan Eastman (USA) Cycling Junior National Team0:00:58
25Jaap De Man (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:00:59
26Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) LV Württemberg
27John-Andre Kämna (Ger) LV Brandenburg
28Marcel Fröse (Ger) LV Niedersachsen
29Nico Schoch (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road
30Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:01:01
31Felix Donath (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße0:01:02
32Lukas Brödel (Ger) LV Rheinland-Pfalz
33Henrik Stehen Haugen (Nor) Norwegian Cycling Federation0:01:06
34Kajetan Fricke (Ger) Team AUTO-EDER Bayern0:01:07
35Torsten Mörstedt (Ger) LV Baden0:01:10
36Felix Tünnermann (Ger) LV Niedersachsen0:01:12
37Erwin Broers (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
38Binne Pier De Haan (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:01:13
39Gregory Canon (Fra) Bourgogne - France0:01:17
40Karl Dols (Ger) LV Baden
41Paul Lynch (USA) Cycling Junior National Team
42Niclas Grobe (Ger) Hansen-Werbetechnik0:01:18
43Hermann Keller (Ger) LV Württemberg0:01:19
44Timo Niesing (Ger) Hansen-Werbetechnik0:01:23
45Christian Hannestad (Nor) Norwegian Cycling Federation0:01:24
46Burkhard Schlenkrich (Ger) LV Niedersachsen0:01:25
47Carlos Baralt (Ger) LV Rheinland-Pfalz
48Richard Della Schiava (Lux) Luxemburg
49Matti Brückner (Ger) LV Sachsen0:01:26
50Andreas Mießen (Ger) LV Nordrhein-Westfalen0:01:27
51Thijs Van Beusichem (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:01:30
52Sebastiaan Pot (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam0:01:33
53Tanner Putt (USA) Cycling Junior National Team0:01:34
54Philipp Zwingenberger (Ger) LV Sachsen0:01:36
55Brian Takacs (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road0:01:45
56Jonas Koch (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road0:01:46
57Yannick Rausch (Lux) Luxemburg0:01:49
58Benjamin Wappler (Ger) LV Sachsen0:01:50
59Erik Bothe (Ger) LV Sachsen0:01:53
60Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:01:54
61Jonas Albrecht (Ger) LV Sachsen0:01:55
62Jannik Klemme (Ger) LV Nordrhein-Westfalen0:01:58
63Stephan Zogbaum (Ger) LV Rheinland-Pfalz0:02:01
64Jonas Brinkmann (Ger) LV Niedersachsen0:02:17
65Thomas Lerasle (Fra) Bourgogne - France0:02:19
66Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) LV Brandenburg
67Aidos Kassymbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:02:29
68Daniel Harnisch (Ger) LV Sachsen0:02:31
69Jörn Christiaens (Ger) LV Nordrhein-Westfalen0:02:35
70Remy Dorfmann (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam
71Eamon Franck (USA) Cycling Junior National Team0:02:49
72Maximilian Stier (Ger) LV Brandenburg0:03:46
73Sebastian Wotschke (Ger) Deutschland (Bahn)0:04:05
74Felix Fischer (Ger) Thüringer Energie Juniorteam0:04:46
75Phillip Grabowski (Ger) LV Nordrhein-Westfalen0:04:56
76Robin Eckmann (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße0:05:00
77Timm Steinhagen (Ger) KED-Junior-Team Berlin0:05:20
78Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:05:58
79Thomas Reichardt (Ger) Thüringer Energie Juniorteam0:07:28
80Maximilian Beyer (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße0:07:41
81Sagyndyk Myrzakhozhayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:07:53
82Rick Zabel (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße0:08:10
83Manuel Straub (Ger) Team AUTO-EDER Bayern0:08:37
84Tom Schwarmes (Lux) Luxemburg0:08:39
85Hans Pirius (Ger) Deutschland (Bahn)0:09:03
86Kevin Feiereisen (Lux) Luxemburg0:10:01
87Martin Reinert (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road0:11:39
88Thomas Nesset Brahushi (Nor) Norwegian Cycling Federation0:12:43
89Jeroen Kaldenbach (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam0:12:51
90Niklas Hanel (Ger) Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Spark.Vers.0:12:56
91Claudio Catania (Ita) Hansen-Werbetechnik0:13:01
92Emanuel Kusch (Ger) LV Württemberg0:13:12
93Nikolay Ivanov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas0:13:47
94Arne Burkhardt (Ger) LV Württemberg0:14:05
95Aleksander Moe Lundgreen (Nor) Norwegian Cycling Federation0:14:09
96Benedikt Kendler (Ger) Team AUTO-EDER Bayern0:15:49
97Tim Wenzel (Ger) Hansen-Werbetechnik0:17:45
98Maximilian Bormann (Ger) LV Brandenburg0:19:41
99David Hund (Ger) LV Rheinland-Pfalz0:19:52
100Michael Schmidt (Ger) Team AUTO-EDER Bayern0:21:47
101Jonathan Bühn (Ger) LV Baden0:22:00
102Marius Balle (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road0:22:21
103Dominik Reuter (Ger) Deutschland (Bahn)0:22:54
104Magnuß Sass (Ger) KED-Junior-Team Berlin0:24:07
105Oyvind Stokstad (Nor) Norwegian Cycling Federation0:24:37
106Sven Ziuber (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road0:25:04
107Marvin Kyling (Ger) LV Niedersachsen0:25:13
108Simon Kohne (Ger) LV Niedersachsen0:25:20
109Patrick Marseille (Ger) Hansen-Werbetechnik0:32:23
110Sebastian Haslach (Ger) Team AUTO-EDER Bayern0:34:20
111Sebastian Merker (Ger) KED-Junior-Team Berlin0:34:32
112Steffen Rademacher (Ger) Hansen-Werbetechnik0:34:45
113Angel Sotirov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas0:37:30

Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Derk Abel Beckeringh (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team5pts
2Erik Bothe (Ger) LV Sachsen4
3Brian Takacs (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road3
4Bart Harmsen (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam3
5Martin Reinert (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road2
6Eamon Franck (USA) Cycling Junior National Team2
7Felix Donath (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße2
8Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße2
9Mike Egger (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße1

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1John-Andre Kämna (Ger) LV Brandenburg16pts
2Christian Mager (Ger) Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Spark.Vers.15
3Alex Kirsch (Lux) Luxemburg10
4Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße8
5Bob Jungels (Lux) Luxemburg6
6Derk Abel Beckeringh (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team6
7Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team5
8Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) LV Brandenburg4
9Ryan Eastman (USA) Cycling Junior National Team2
10Aurélien Lapalus (Fra) Bourgogne - France2
11Sagyndyk Myrzakhozhayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team1

Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße5:02:51
2Max Merk (Ger) LV Württemberg0:00:38
3Andreas Hartmann (Ger) Team AUTO-EDER Bayern0:00:39
4Mike Egger (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße0:00:41
5Jan Dieteren (Ger) Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Spark.Vers.0:00:42
6Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Juniorteam0:00:44
7Jaap De Man (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:00:52
8Felix Donath (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße0:00:55
9Torsten Mörstedt (Ger) LV Baden0:01:03
10Felix Tünnermann (Ger) LV Niedersachsen0:01:05
11Gregory Canon (Fra) Bourgogne - France0:01:10
12Paul Lynch (USA) Cycling Junior National Team
13Hermann Keller (Ger) LV Württemberg0:01:12
14Burkhard Schlenkrich (Ger) LV Niedersachsen0:01:18
15Carlos Baralt (Ger) LV Rheinland-Pfalz
16Richard Della Schiava (Lux) Luxemburg
17Thijs Van Beusichem (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:01:23
18Sebastiaan Pot (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam0:01:26
19Philipp Zwingenberger (Ger) LV Sachsen0:01:29
20Jonas Koch (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road0:01:39
21Yannick Rausch (Lux) Luxemburg0:01:42
22Benjamin Wappler (Ger) LV Sachsen0:01:43
23Stephan Zogbaum (Ger) LV Rheinland-Pfalz0:01:54
24Jonas Brinkmann (Ger) LV Niedersachsen0:02:10
25Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) LV Brandenburg0:02:12
26Jörn Christiaens (Ger) LV Nordrhein-Westfalen0:02:28
27Maximilian Stier (Ger) LV Brandenburg0:03:39
28Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:05:51
29Maximilian Beyer (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße0:07:34
30Rick Zabel (Ger) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße0:08:03
31Manuel Straub (Ger) Team AUTO-EDER Bayern0:08:30
32Tom Schwarmes (Lux) Luxemburg0:08:32
33Thomas Nesset Brahushi (Nor) Norwegian Cycling Federation0:12:36
34Jeroen Kaldenbach (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam0:12:44
35Niklas Hanel (Ger) Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Spark.Vers.0:12:49
36Nikolay Ivanov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas0:13:40
37Arne Burkhardt (Ger) LV Württemberg0:13:58
38Tim Wenzel (Ger) Hansen-Werbetechnik0:17:38
39Maximilian Bormann (Ger) LV Brandenburg0:19:34
40David Hund (Ger) LV Rheinland-Pfalz0:19:45
41Jonathan Bühn (Ger) LV Baden0:21:53
42Dominik Reuter (Ger) Deutschland (Bahn)0:22:47
43Magnuß Sass (Ger) KED-Junior-Team Berlin0:24:00
44Sven Ziuber (Ger) Ghost Junior Team Road0:24:57
45Sebastian Haslach (Ger) Team AUTO-EDER Bayern0:34:13
46Angel Sotirov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas0:37:23

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße15:09:54
2Wilton Cycling Team0:00:17
3Luxemburg0:00:28
4Deutschland (Bahn)0:00:37
5Bourgogne - France0:00:42
6LV Brandenburg0:00:52
7LV Baden0:00:53
8Kazakhstan National Team0:01:09
9Team AUTO-EDER Bayern0:01:14
10Sinnigebouw Wielerteam
11LV Württemberg0:01:21
12LV Nordrhein-Westfalen0:01:32
13LV Rheinland-Pfalz0:01:34
14Ghost Junior Team Road0:01:38
15Cycling Junior National Team0:01:40
16LV Niedersachsen0:01:47
17LV Sachsen0:02:57
18Thüringer Energie Juniorteam0:11:23
19Norwegian Cycling Federation0:12:36
20Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Spark.Vers.0:12:56
21Hansen-Werbetechnik0:13:57
22KED-Junior-Team Berlin1:01:20

Latest on Cyclingnews