Skip to main content

Dumoulin time trials to stage win

Image 1 of 2

 Tom Dumoulin (Nederland National Team) time trials himself to a stage win at Girobio.

Tom Dumoulin (Nederland National Team) time trials himself to a stage win at Girobio.
(Image credit: Riccardo Scanferla)
Image 2 of 2

 Tom Dumoulin (Nederland National Team) tops the stage 7 podium at the Girobio.

Tom Dumoulin (Nederland National Team) tops the stage 7 podium at the Girobio.
(Image credit: Riccardo Scanferla)

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Nederland National Team0:46:06
2Winer Anacona (Col) Colombia National Team0:00:11
3Alessandro Stocco (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:00:24
4Alessio Marchetti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:00:42
5Derik Zampedri (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino0:00:49
6Diego Zanco (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:00:56
7Piotr Gawronski (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:01:04
8Igor Romero (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:01:18
9Matteo Durante (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano0:01:22
10Gianluca Leonardi (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:01:26
11Javier Gomez (Col) Colombia National Team0:01:28
12Carlos Betancur (Col) Colombia National Team
13Stefano Locatelli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:01:29
14Nicola Dal Santo (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:01:31
15Pim Ligthart (Ned) Nederland National Team0:01:42
16Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Nederland National Team0:01:57
17Matteo Mammini (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:01:58
18Roman Chuchulin (Ukr) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano0:01:59
19Andrea Lupori (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini0:02:10
20Carlos Quintero Norena (Col) Bedogni Grassi Natalini0:02:17
21Daniel Jaramillo (Col) Colombia National Team0:02:19
22Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:02:20
23Enrico Battaglin (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior
24Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago0:02:27
25Manuele Boaro (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:02:30
26Samuele Anichini (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano0:02:31
27Edward Beltran (Col) Colombia National Team0:02:33
28Otavio Bulgarelli (Bra) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:02:35
29Julian Arredondo Moreno (Col) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:02:37
30Stefano Agostini (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:02:46
31Tommaso Salvetti (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa0:02:47
32Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:02:50
33Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:02:54
34Gabriele Pizzaballa (Ita) Team Palazzago0:03:01
35Luca Dodi (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:03:11
36Simon Holt (GBr) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:03:16
37Paolo Colonna (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D0:03:18
38Henry Frusto (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi
39Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:03:21
40Andrea Di Corrado (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:03:25
41Omar Berrtazzo (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:03:27
42Mirko Tedeschi (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:03:30
43Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:03:31
44Maurizio Gorato (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa0:03:34
45Costantino Bedin Mattia (Ita) Generali0:03:41
46Romain Beney (Ita) Suisse National Team
47Fabrizio Venezia (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:03:42
48Davide Orrico (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:03:47
49Leandro Cotesta (Ita) Team Palazzago0:03:50
50Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem
51Antonio Santoro (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:03:51
52Matteo Busato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:03:55
53Robingzon Oyola (Col) Colombia National Team0:04:05
54Peio Bilbao (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:04:06
55Marco Prodigioso (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:04:07
56Davide Gomirato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:04:08
57Alessio Taliani (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:04:10
58Thomas Pinaglia (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano0:04:11
59Gianluca Maggiore (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:04:15
60Roberto Greselin (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:04:18
61Lorenzo Bani (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano0:04:25
62Marco Bonan (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino0:04:28
63Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago
64Francesco Lasca (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini0:04:30
65Federico Rocchetti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:04:41
66Andrei Nechita (Rom) Ort Reale Mutua
67Nicola Boem (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua0:04:42
68Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:04:47
69Adam Adamkiewicz (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:05:07
70Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D0:05:09
71Manuel Capillo (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa
72Cristopher Bosio (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:05:11
73Gennaro Maddaluno (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano
74Ugaitz Artola (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:05:16
75Nieck Busser (Ned) Nederland National Team0:05:20
76Daniele Aldegheri (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:05:24
77Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa0:05:25
78Daniele Cavasin (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua0:05:27
79Andrea Palini (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:05:31
80Davide Pacchiardo (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa0:05:34
81Mirko Nosotti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.
82Nathan Pertica (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:05:35
83Antonino Casim Parrinello (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini0:05:37
84Gianluca Randazzo (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:05:42
85Nico Brüngger (Ita) Suisse National Team0:05:49
86Antonio Doneddu (Ita) Team Palazzago0:05:52
87Matteo Trentin (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:05:57
88Remco Te Brake (Ned) Nederland National Team0:06:01
89Paolo Locatelli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:06:03
90Davide Bonomi (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:06:04
91Edoardo Costanzi (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:06:05
92Vitalii Brychak (Ukr) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem0:06:07
93Manuel Fedele (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem0:06:10
94Michele Torri (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:06:16
95Mikel Filgueirea (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:06:21
96Paolo Centra (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:06:22
97Samuele Galligani (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:06:23
98Roman Stricker (Ita) Suisse National Team0:06:24
99Carmelo Marchetta (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa0:06:31
100Diego Aldegheri (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana
101Marco Amicabile (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D
102Danilo Celano (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:06:33
103Yauheni Ivanou (Blr) Futura Team - Matricardi0:06:34
104Thomas Casarotto (Ita) Generali0:06:35
105Corrado Lampa (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:06:38
106Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:06:52
107Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini0:06:56
108Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (Bra) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:06:58
109Riccardo Biasio (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:07:01
110Michele Foppoli (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D0:07:07
111Massimo Graziato (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:07:09
112Pawel Charucki (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:07:10
113Massimo Pirrera (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini0:07:11
114Christoph Whorranll (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:07:14
115Quilici Alejandro (Arg) Argentina National Team0:07:17
116Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:07:27
117Daniele Angelini (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:07:30
118Ivan Martinelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:07:37
119Enrico Cecchin (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua0:07:38
120Lorenzo Mola (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D0:07:39
121Rolf Kobelt (Ita) Suisse National Team0:07:42
122Christopher Schneeerger (Ita) Suisse National Team0:07:46
123Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:07:47
124Raymond Kreder (Ned) Nederland National Team0:07:50
125Andrea Girardini (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino0:07:59
126Birgualex Gradinaro (Rom) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:08:03
127Godoy Sergio Daniel (Arg) Argentina National Team
128Daniele Zuanon (Ita) Generali
129Nicola Danesi (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:08:04
130Simone Boifava (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:08:09
131Marco Peluso (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:08:11
132Andrea Menapace (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino0:08:14
133Adrian Richeze (Arg) Argentina National Team
134Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli
135Frantisek Padour (Cze) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:08:21
136Marco Iarlori (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem0:08:23
137Riccardo Formica (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:08:26
138Angelo Gargaro (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem0:08:35
139Giacomo Calzoni (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D0:08:36
140Roberto d'Agostin (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:08:42
141Mark Christian (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:08:56
142Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:09:18
143Sebastiano Dal Cappello (Ita) Generali0:09:24
144Andrea Guardini (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:09:44
145Stefano Melegaro (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:09:48
146Thomas Rech (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua0:11:05
DNFEnrico Mantovani (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino
DSQGiuseppe Conversano (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem

General classification after stage
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Carlos Betancur (Col) Colombia National Team22:02:52
2Edward Beltran (Col) Colombia National Team0:03:46
3Winer Anacona (Col) Colombia National Team0:05:19
4Alessandro Stocco (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:05:34
5Diego Zanco (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:05:46
6Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:06:21
7Alessio Marchetti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.
8Antonio Santoro (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:06:30
9Stefano Locatelli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:07:46
10Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem0:09:29
11Gabriele Pizzaballa (Ita) Team Palazzago0:09:42
12Enrico Battaglin (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:09:49
13Carlos Quintero Norena (Col) Bedogni Grassi Natalini0:09:53
14Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago0:10:15
15Henry Frusto (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:11:01
16Julian Arredondo Moreno (Col) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:11:20
17Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:12:11
18Paolo Colonna (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D0:12:52
19Romain Beney (Ita) Suisse National Team0:14:48
20Matteo Durante (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano0:14:57
21Roberto Greselin (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:17:23
22Tommaso Salvetti (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa0:17:57
23Robingzon Oyola (Col) Colombia National Team0:18:45
24Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago0:19:36
25Davide Orrico (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:20:32
26Daniel Jaramillo (Col) Colombia National Team0:20:46
27Otavio Bulgarelli (Bra) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:20:52
28Javier Gomez (Col) Colombia National Team0:22:13
29Stefano Agostini (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:22:44
30Gianluca Randazzo (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:24:18
31Maurizio Gorato (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa0:24:24
32Igor Romero (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:24:46
33Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:25:16
34Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:27:24
35Manuele Boaro (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:28:06
36Peio Bilbao (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:28:33
37Matteo Mammini (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:28:37
38Nathan Pertica (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:28:43
39Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:29:10
40Costantino Bedin Mattia (Ita) Generali0:29:47
41Antonio Doneddu (Ita) Team Palazzago0:34:44
42Roman Chuchulin (Ukr) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano0:38:02
43Nicola Boem (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua0:39:26
44Francesco Lasca (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini0:42:17
45Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Nederland National Team0:42:39
46Davide Gomirato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:42:54
47Davide Pacchiardo (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa0:43:35
48Gennaro Maddaluno (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano0:43:42
49Matteo Busato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:44:42
50Paolo Centra (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:44:47
51Ugaitz Artola (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:45:25
52Federico Rocchetti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:46:18
53Pim Ligthart (Ned) Nederland National Team0:47:02
54Nicola Dal Santo (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:49:59
55Marco Prodigioso (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:50:01
56Leandro Cotesta (Ita) Team Palazzago0:50:43
57Alessio Taliani (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:50:49
58Derik Zampedri (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino0:51:09
59Fabrizio Venezia (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:51:26
60Andrea Lupori (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini0:52:12
61Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:52:16
62Samuele Galligani (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:52:26
63Daniele Angelini (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:52:48
64Paolo Locatelli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:53:17
65Cristopher Bosio (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:53:21
66Nieck Busser (Ned) Nederland National Team0:53:50
67Adam Adamkiewicz (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:53:53
68Simone Boifava (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:54:24
69Mirko Tedeschi (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:54:51
70Piotr Gawronski (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:54:53
71Frantisek Padour (Cze) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:55:03
72Gianluca Maggiore (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:57:13
73Vitalii Brychak (Ukr) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem0:58:12
74Gianluca Leonardi (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:58:29
75Manuel Fedele (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem1:00:01
76Roman Stricker (Ita) Suisse National Team1:00:30
77Samuele Anichini (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano1:01:42
78Yauheni Ivanou (Blr) Futura Team - Matricardi1:01:50
79Thomas Pinaglia (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano1:01:53
80Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britian National Team1:02:13
81Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini1:03:46
82Luca Dodi (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano1:04:11
83Mark Christian (GBr) Great Britian National Team1:05:00
84Birgualex Gradinaro (Rom) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi1:05:55
85Michele Torri (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano1:06:26
86Andrei Nechita (Rom) Ort Reale Mutua1:06:31
87Daniele Zuanon (Ita) Generali1:06:32
88Omar Berrtazzo (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli1:07:05
89Nico Brüngger (Ita) Suisse National Team1:07:08
90Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli1:07:30
91Christopher Schneeerger (Ita) Suisse National Team1:07:35
92Edoardo Costanzi (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior1:08:25
93Andrea Di Corrado (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca1:08:52
94Godoy Sergio Daniel (Arg) Argentina National Team1:09:26
95Massimo Graziato (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli1:09:37
96Matteo Trentin (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo1:09:56
97Mikel Filgueirea (Spa) Pays Basque National Team1:10:12
98Andrea Menapace (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino1:10:58
99Giacomo Calzoni (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D1:11:42
100Thomas Casarotto (Ita) Generali1:12:32
101Daniele Cavasin (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua1:13:02
102Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Nederland National Team1:13:15
103Andrea Girardini (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino1:13:28
104Lorenzo Mola (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D1:15:06
105Simon Holt (GBr) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca1:16:20
106Pawel Charucki (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific1:16:50
107Daniele Aldegheri (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana1:17:41
108Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (Bra) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo1:18:35
109Marco Bonan (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino1:18:55
110Massimo Pirrera (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini1:19:15
111Rolf Kobelt (Ita) Suisse National Team1:19:25
112Marco Iarlori (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem1:19:39
113Raymond Kreder (Ned) Nederland National Team1:19:56
114Antonino Casim Parrinello (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini1:20:38
115Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.1:21:03
116Michele Foppoli (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D1:21:31
117Andrea Palini (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.1:22:15
118Riccardo Biasio (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo1:22:52
119Corrado Lampa (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi1:23:04
120Enrico Cecchin (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua1:23:30
121Diego Aldegheri (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana1:23:46
122Andrea Guardini (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.1:25:49
123Remco Te Brake (Ned) Nederland National Team1:26:07
124Lorenzo Bani (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano1:26:59
125Manuel Capillo (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa1:28:16
126Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa1:29:07
127Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D1:29:31
128Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli1:29:43
129Angelo Gargaro (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem1:30:20
130Stefano Melegaro (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo1:30:37
131Nicola Danesi (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.1:30:57
132Ivan Martinelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi1:31:18
133Carmelo Marchetta (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa1:31:23
134Davide Bonomi (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana1:31:42
135Roberto d'Agostin (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo1:33:21
136Christoph Whorranll (GBr) Great Britian National Team1:34:22
137Danilo Celano (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi1:34:31
138Marco Amicabile (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D1:34:44
139Riccardo Formica (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti1:35:34
140Mirko Nosotti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.1:36:57
141Adrian Richeze (Arg) Argentina National Team1:37:25
142Quilici Alejandro (Arg) Argentina National Team1:38:51
143Marco Peluso (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi1:39:57
144Thomas Rech (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua1:40:14
145Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britian National Team1:42:32
146Sebastiano Dal Cappello (Ita) Generali1:44:31

Latest on Cyclingnews