Skip to main content

Vos takes another stage win in the Giro Donne

Marianne Vos on her way to victory in stage seven

Marianne Vos on her way to victory in stage seven (Image credit: CJ Farquharson)

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team3:17:44
2Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
3Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team
4Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon
5Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS
6Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
7Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso
8Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
9Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:00:06
10Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
11Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS
12Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink0:00:27
13Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS0:01:22
14Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:01:45
15Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:03:23
16Sharon Laws (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:03:43
17Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands
18Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Be Pink
19Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
20Adrie Visser (Ned) Netherlands
21Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
22Lise Olivier (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
23Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-AIS
24Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:04:34
25Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink
26Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:06:22
27Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:06:30
28Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
29Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
30Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
31Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
32Petra Zrimsek (Slo) Be Pink
33Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team
34Lise Nøstvold (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
35Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo
36Shara Gillow (Aus) Orica-AIS
37Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
38Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS
39Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:06:48
40Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:06:59
41Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:07:44
42Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:08:02
43Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
44Alexsandra Burchenkova (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
45Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
46Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giambenini
47Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
48Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
49Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica-AIS
50Patricia Schwager (Swi) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
51Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Be Pink0:09:38
52Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
53Julia Martisova (Rus) Be Pink
54Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso
55Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
56Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon
57Liza Rachetto (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
58Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
59Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands
60Giuseppina Grassi (Mex) Faren Honda Team
61Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Faren Honda Team
62Sophie Ann Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
63Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
64Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - Lululemon
65Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
66Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
67Ally Stacher (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon
68Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - Lululemon
69Charlotte Becker (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon
70Gracie Elvin (Aus) Faren Honda Team0:11:17
71Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team
72Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
73Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
74Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara
75Jessie MacLean (Aus) Orica-AIS
76Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
77Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
78Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
79Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
80Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara
81Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
82Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
83Iris Slappendel (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
84Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
85Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Tepso
86Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink
87Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink
88Julia Soek (Ned) Netherlands
89Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:14:31
90Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
91Erika Cecchel (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
92Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
93Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani
94Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
95Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands
96Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
97Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Faren Honda Team
98Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
99Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
100Kim De Baat (Ned) Netherlands
101Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso
102Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
103Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara
104Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:14:50
105Alona Andruk (Ukr) Vaiano Tepso
106Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:15:55
107Sara Grifi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:16:09
108Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
109Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands0:22:51
110Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:24:56
DNFChristel Ferrier Bruneau (Fra) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
DNSElizabeth Armitstead (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
DNSBarbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto

Mountain 1 (Cat. 2) Camo
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team7pts
2Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team5
3Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon3
4Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini2
5Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso1

General classification after stage 7
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team19:20:41
2Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:01:54
3Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:02:30
4Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team0:03:03
5Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:04:24
6Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS0:04:37
7Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS0:04:41
8Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:05:31
9Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:05:36
10Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS0:05:38
11Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:07:01
12Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink0:10:42
13Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:12:22
14Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:17:52
15Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:18:43
16Shara Gillow (Aus) Orica-AIS0:19:04
17Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:21:24
18Sharon Laws (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:21:36
19Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:22:21
20Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-AIS0:23:06
21Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink0:24:59
22Lise Olivier (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:26:07
23Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:26:08
24Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:26:28
25Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS0:27:10
26Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:28:03
27Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:30:09
28Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:30:13
29Patricia Schwager (Swi) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:31:29
30Alexsandra Burchenkova (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:32:00
31Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:32:43
32Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:33:28
33Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo0:33:45
34Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:35:02
35Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands0:35:41
36Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Be Pink0:37:32
37Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:38:59
38Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Be Pink0:43:08
39Giuseppina Grassi (Mex) Faren Honda Team0:43:18
40Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:43:38
41Petra Zrimsek (Slo) Be Pink0:44:21
42Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:47:05
43Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:48:08
44Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:49:04
45Adrie Visser (Ned) Netherlands0:49:22
46Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:49:31
47Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica-AIS0:50:22
48Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:50:37
49Charlotte Becker (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:52:29
50Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:52:37
51Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Faren Honda Team0:52:40
52Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
53Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:52:50
54Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giambenini0:53:11
55Sophie Ann Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:53:48
56Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:54:33
57Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:54:34
58Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:54:54
59Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:55:26
60Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands0:55:34
61Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team0:55:44
62Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:56:44
63Lise Nøstvold (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:56:55
64Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team0:57:18
65Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:57:20
66Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:57:57
67Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:58:35
68Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:59:40
69Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:59:56
70Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:00:03
71Liza Rachetto (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:01:01
72Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:01:02
73Ally Stacher (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon1:01:12
74Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink1:01:56
75Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink1:01:58
76Gracie Elvin (Aus) Faren Honda Team1:01:59
77Iris Slappendel (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team1:02:06
78Jessie MacLean (Aus) Orica-AIS1:02:11
79Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:02:13
80Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team1:02:26
81Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team1:02:32
82Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon1:02:55
83Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso1:03:12
84Julia Soek (Ned) Netherlands1:03:15
85Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team1:03:42
86Julia Martisova (Rus) Be Pink1:04:22
87Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team1:05:15
88Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:05:22
89Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies1:05:23
90Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:05:31
91Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:05:56
92Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:06:13
93Alona Andruk (Ukr) Vaiano Tepso1:06:20
94Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:06:27
95Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:06:45
96Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:15:42
97Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team1:17:01
98Sara Grifi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:17:02
99Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands1:19:36
100Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Faren Honda Team1:22:26
101Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:22:36
102Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:23:26
103Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:26:03
104Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:26:05
105Erika Cecchel (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:26:58
106Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:27:52
107Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:29:01
108Kim De Baat (Ned) Netherlands1:34:12
109Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands1:43:19
110Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:47:27

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team80pts
2Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon37
3Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team35
4Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team34
5Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS33
6Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara32
7Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team26
8Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team22
9Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini17
10Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini17
11Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS15
12Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS12
13Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox10
14Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team9
15Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - Lululemon8
16Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon8
17Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team7
18Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies7
19Alona Andruk (Ukr) Vaiano Tepso6
20Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS5
21Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso4
22Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team4
23Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini4
24Adrie Visser (Ned) Netherlands4
25Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink3
26Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies3

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team30pts
2Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon19
3Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team9
4Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS7
5Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies7
6Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS7
7Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team6
8Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso5
9Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini4
10Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS3
11Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso1
12Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands1

Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team19:26:12
2Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink0:05:11
3Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:13:12
4Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:16:50
5Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:20:37
6Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:22:32
7Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:24:38
8Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:24:42
9Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands0:30:10
10Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:38:07
11Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:43:33
12Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:44:00
13Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:47:09
14Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:47:19
15Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:49:23
16Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:49:55
17Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:53:04
18Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:54:25
19Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:57:41
20Julia Soek (Ned) Netherlands0:57:44
21Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:59:44
22Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:00:00
23Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:00:25
24Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:10:11
25Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team1:11:30
26Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands1:14:05
27Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:17:55
28Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:20:32
29Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:20:34
30Erika Cecchel (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:21:27
31Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:22:21
32Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:23:30
33Kim De Baat (Ned) Netherlands1:28:41
34Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands1:37:48
35Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:41:56

Italian riders classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team19:23:44
2Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:01:21
3Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:02:28
4Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:15:40
5Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink0:21:56
6Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:23:05
7Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:25:00
8Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:27:06
9Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:40:35
10Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:46:01
11Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:51:30
12Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:51:31
13Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:51:51
14Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:53:41
15Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:54:17
16Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:54:54
17Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:55:32
18Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:56:37
19Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:57:59
20Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink0:58:53
21Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink0:58:55
22Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:02:28
23Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:02:53
24Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:03:10
25Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:03:24
26Sara Grifi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:13:59
27Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:19:33
28Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:20:23
29Erika Cecchel (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:23:55
30Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:24:49
31Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:25:58
32Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:44:24

Latest on Cyclingnews