Skip to main content

Rutar takes Psunj downhill by less than two seconds over Pandur

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nejc Rutar (Slo)0:03:23.69
2Ziga Pandur (Slo)0:00:01.45
3Matej Drnovsek (Slo)0:00:04.65
4Miran Vauh (Slo)0:00:05.91
5Miha Halzeh (Slo)0:00:07.68
6Jan Cestnik (Slo)0:00:09.25
7James Stock (GBr)0:00:10.97
8Alex Stock (GBr)0:00:11.92
9Ales Virtic (Slo)0:00:12.48
10Andraz Jersin (Slo)0:00:12.76
11Jure Logar (Slo)0:00:13.63
12Tadej Humar (Slo)0:00:14.57
13Bostjan Volf (Slo)0:00:14.62
14Blaz Hölcl (Slo)0:00:16.57
15Zan Jurca (Slo)0:00:16.69
16Santo Tessari (Cro)0:00:17.00
17Aleksander Kolar (Slo)0:00:17.26
18Kristjan Vrecek (Slo)0:00:18.51
19Denis Paradiz (Slo)0:00:18.65
20Kristjan Medvescek (Slo)0:00:19.09
21Nikola Klacinski (Cro)0:00:21.42
22Zan Fojkar (Slo)0:00:21.53
23Dejan Mamuzic (Cro)0:00:23.32
24Martin Kobal (Slo)0:00:23.41
25Janez Bajda (Slo)0:00:23.53
26Nejc Huth (Slo)0:00:24.15
27Ziga Zivoder (Slo)0:00:24.68
28Urban Pogladic (Slo)0:00:25.30
29Klemen Pacnik (Slo)0:00:26.10
30Efren Garcia (Spa)0:00:27.62
31Rok Jurca (Slo)0:00:28.05
32Tomislav Tessari (Cro)0:00:33.59
33Emanuel Humar (Slo)0:00:34.24
34Mario Hohnjec (Cro)0:00:34.71
35Frano Liovic (Cro)0:00:35.53
36Gaspar Rudenjak (Cro)0:00:35.79
37Gasper Klemencic (Slo)0:00:35.95
38Vedran Kaldi (Cro)0:00:37.72
39Janko Bancar (Slo)0:00:38.15
40Miha Jakopic (Slo)0:00:38.72
41Blaz Miklic (Slo)0:00:38.88
42Sandi Ornik (Slo)0:00:42.21
43Tadej Razpet (Slo)0:00:42.72
44Jan Poric (Slo)0:00:43.44
45Janez Turk (Slo)0:00:45.33
46Marko Sisovic (Cro)0:00:47.40
47Sebastijan Sajina (Cro)0:00:50.82
48Luka Filetin (Cro)0:00:51.73
49Ales Drole (Slo)0:00:51.81
50Nemanja Kraljic (Srb)0:00:52.42
51Saso Rozic (Slo)0:00:53.07
52Matija Dasek (Cro)0:00:54.16
53Kleman Kuk (Slo)0:00:54.39
54Damjan Radulovic (Cro)0:00:57.59
55Zvonimir Cepic (Cro)0:01:00.03
56Miha Pintar (Cro)0:01:04.95
57Matevz Mocnik (Slo)0:01:05.38
58Ivan Dolsan (Cro)0:01:06.08
59Rok Bajic (Slo)0:01:10.09
60Ivo Stefancic (Cro)0:01:11.16
61Petar Grabez (Srb)0:01:34.03
DNFVedran Pecar (Cro)

Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Zarja Cernilogar (Slo)0:04:09.11
2Rebeka Barlic (Slo)0:00:16.82
3Neza Knez (Slo)0:00:41.30
4Kristina Filetin (Cro)0:00:48.92
5Špela Horvat (Slo)0:00:51.07
6Andrea Radacic (Cro)0:01:18.96

Latest on Cyclingnews