Skip to main content

Malacarne scores another for Bretagne-Schuller

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller4:26:40
2Arkimedes Arguelyes (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:02:03
3Eloy Carral Fernández (Spa) Cueva El Soplao0:02:06
4Benat Urain Epelde (Spa) Orbea0:02:25
5Juan José Lobato Valle (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur0:02:43
6Javier Benítez Pomares (Spa) Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar
7Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
8Francisco Anton Marín (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León
9Marcos Fabian Flores (Arg) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Auto
10Enrico Franzoi (Ita) BKCP - Powerplus
11Vicente García De Mateos (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
12Mario Gutiérrez Alba (Spa) Trasmiera Footon
13Benjami Prades Reverter (Spa) Spain
14Isaac Suárez Fernández (Spa) Trasmiera Footon
15Jordi Simón Casulleras (Spa) Spain
16Bosmans Wietse (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus
17Pascual Orengo López (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León
18Sergio Casanova Villalonga (Spa) Spain
19Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
20Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
21Remco Broeres (Ned) Rabobank Continental
22José Herrada López (Spa) Caja Rural
23Jesús Ezquerra Muela (Spa) Cueva El Soplao
24Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus
25Sergio Angulo Sánchez (Spa) Cueva El Soplao
26Lubonir Petrus (Cze) BKCP - Powerplus
27Xabier Iriarte Ugartemendia (Spa) Lizarte
28Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión
29Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Caja Rural
30Jesús Merino Criado (Spa) Trasmiera Footon
31David Ortiz Diego (Spa) Camargo - Ferroatlantica
32Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural
33Sergi Escobar Roure (Spa) Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar
34Antonio Olmo Menacho (Spa) Extremadura - Spiuk
35Higinio Fernández Suárez (Spa) Caja Rural
36Eduardo Gonzalo Ramírez (Spa) Bretagne - Schuller
37David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Caja Rural
38Carlos I Oyarzun Guiñez (Chi) Supermercados Froiz
39Dimitry Ignatyev (Rus) Itera - Katusha
40Raúl García De Mateo Rubio (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
41Alberto Gallego Ruiz (Spa) Extremadura - Spiuk
42Fabio Duarte (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión
43Alfonso Suaña Martín (Spa) Camargo - Ferroatlantica
44Arturo Mora Ortiz (Spa) Caja Rural
45Domenico Agosta (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere
46Jose Carlos Lara Arjonilla (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León
47Israel Pérez Rodríguez (Spa) Extremadura - Spiuk
48Jaco Venter (RSA) South Africa
49Sergio Vergara López (Spa) Camargo - Ferroatlantica
50Gregory Obando Brenes (CRc) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León
51David Belda García (Spa) Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar
52Robinson Eduard Chalapud (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión
53Francisco J López González (Spa) Spain
54Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Continental
55Luca Zanasca (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere
56Kevin Evans (RSA) South Africa
57Víctor De La Parte González (Spa) Spain
58Rubén García Pérez (Spa) Caja Rural
59Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank Continental
60Carlos Andrés Ibáñez (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión
61Unai Marín López (Spa) Camargo - Ferroatlantica
62Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Orbea
63Iván Melero Coco (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León
64Andoni Blázquez (Spa) Orbea
65Óscar Abad Suárez (Spa) Trasmiera Footon
66Xabier Zabalo (Spa) Orbea
67Héctor Espasandin Rama (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Auto
68Miguel A Candil Delgado (Spa) Spain
69Ángel Vallejo Domínguez (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
70Moises Dueñas Nevado (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
71Jose Belda Mira (Spa) Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar
72José M Gutiérrez Revuelta (Spa) Trasmiera Footon
73Brian Bulgac (Ned) Rabobank Continental
74Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga (Spa) Lizarte
75John Edibberto Martínez (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión
76Óscar Álvarez (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión0:02:54
77Pablo Martínez Pelliux (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Auto
78Daniele Callegarin (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere0:09:09
79Davide Bonuccelli (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere0:17:06
80Vladimir Shchekunov (Rus) Camargo - Ferroatlantica0:27:19
81Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
82Francisco Clavijo García (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur
83José A Arroyo Rámirez (Spa) Extremadura - Spiuk
84Antonio García López (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Auto
85Cyril Fernández Pérez (Fra) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Auto
86Eloy Ruiz Pinto (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur
87Diego Milán Jiménez (Spa) Camargo - Ferroatlantica
88Víctor Gómez Castro (Arg) Trasmiera Footon0:28:09
89Ricardo García Ambroa (Spa) Orbea
90Christoff Van Heerden (RSA) South Africa
91Antonio Cervera Muñoz (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur
92David Abal Diego (Spa) Cueva El Soplao
93Eugenio Loria (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere
94Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental
95Eduard Prades Reverte (Spa) Spain
NSAPhilipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP - Powerplus
ABNJuan David Francés Espino (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Auto
ABNFlorian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
ABNDavid Francisco Delgado (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León
ABNJoeri Adams (Bel) Rabobank Continental
ABNVíctor Martínez García (Spa) Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar
ABNFlorian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
ABNAlex Cano Ardila (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión
ABNAlexander Kholodov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
ABNRoman Maikin (Rus) Itera - Katusha
ABNAdrián Saez De Arregi (Spa) Orbea

Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller25pts
2Arkimedes Arguelyes (Rus) Itera - Katusha20
3Eloy Carral Fernández (Spa) Cueva El Soplao16
4Benat Urain Epelde (Spa) Orbea14
5Juan José Lobato Valle (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur12
6Javier Benítez Pomares (Spa) Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar10
7Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller9
8Francisco Anton Marín (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León8
9Marcos Fabian Flores (Arg) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Auto7
10Enrico Franzoi (Ita) BKCP - Powerplus6
11Vicente García De Mateos (Spa) Supermercados Froiz5
12Mario Gutiérrez Alba (Spa) Trasmiera Footon4
13Benjami Prades Reverter (Spa) Spain3
14Isaac Suárez Fernández (Spa) Trasmiera Footon2
15Jordi Simón Casulleras (Spa) Spain1

Sprint 1 - Ruente
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Domenico Agosta (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere3pts
2Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural2
3David Abal Diego (Spa) Cueva El Soplao1

Sprint 2 - Sarón
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller3pts
2Benat Urain Epelde (Spa) Orbea2
3Arkimedes Arguelyes (Rus) Itera - Katusha1

Special Sprint Fontibre
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jesús Merino Criado (Spa) Trasmiera Footon3pts
2Lubonir Petrus (Cze) BKCP - Powerplus2
3Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión1

Mountain 1 - Palombera
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1José Herrada López (Spa) Caja Rural10pts
2Robinson Eduard Chalapud (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión8
3Lubonir Petrus (Cze) BKCP - Powerplus6
4Jesús Merino Criado (Spa) Trasmiera Footon4
5Luca Zanasca (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere2
6Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller1

Mountain 2 - Castillo Pedroso
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller6pts
2Benat Urain Epelde (Spa) Orbea4
3Eloy Carral Fernández (Spa) Cueva El Soplao2
4Arkimedes Arguelyes (Rus) Itera - Katusha1

Mountain 3 - Alto San Martín
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Benat Urain Epelde (Spa) Orbea3pts
2Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller2
3Arkimedes Arguelyes (Rus) Itera - Katusha1

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bretagne - Schuller13:25:26
2Itera - Katusha0:02:03
3Cueva El Soplao0:02:06
4Orbea0:02:25
5Spain0:02:43
6BKCP - Powerplus
7Trasmiera Footon
8Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León
9Caja Rural
10Supermercados Froiz
11Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar
12Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión
13Extremadura - Spiuk
14Camargo - Ferroatlantica
15Rabobank Continental
16Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Auto0:02:54
17CDC - Cavaliere0:09:09
18South Africa0:28:09
19Andalucía - Cajasur0:51:55

General classification after stage 5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Duarte (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión22:44:21
2Carlos I Oyarzun Guiñez (Chi) Supermercados Froiz0:01:24
3Higinio Fernández Suárez (Spa) Caja Rural0:02:17
4Robinson Eduard Chalapud (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión0:02:32
5Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión0:02:56
6José Herrada López (Spa) Caja Rural0:03:12
7Luca Zanasca (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere0:03:53
8David Belda García (Spa) Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar0:03:57
9Sergi Escobar Roure (Spa) Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar0:04:27
10Eduardo Gonzalo Ramírez (Spa) Bretagne - Schuller0:04:28
11Raúl García De Mateo Rubio (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
12Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
13Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus0:04:29
14Dimitry Ignatyev (Rus) Itera - Katusha
15Israel Pérez Rodríguez (Spa) Extremadura - Spiuk0:04:30
16Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:04:36
17Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Orbea
18Antonio Olmo Menacho (Spa) Extremadura - Spiuk0:04:54
19Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:05:12
20Brian Bulgac (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:05:22
21Víctor De La Parte González (Spa) Spain0:05:37
22David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Caja Rural0:05:40
23Ángel Vallejo Domínguez (Spa) Supermercados Froiz0:05:44
24Jordi Simón Casulleras (Spa) Spain0:05:52
25Xabier Iriarte Ugartemendia (Spa) Lizarte0:06:01
26Eloy Carral Fernández (Spa) Cueva El Soplao0:06:32
27Iván Melero Coco (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León0:06:48
28Jose Carlos Lara Arjonilla (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León0:07:08
29Alfonso Suaña Martín (Spa) Camargo - Ferroatlantica0:10:11
30Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Caja Rural0:13:03
31Carlos Andrés Ibáñez (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión0:13:45
32Miguel A Candil Delgado (Spa) Spain0:14:04
33Sergio Angulo Sánchez (Spa) Cueva El Soplao0:14:35
34Jose Belda Mira (Spa) Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar0:14:48
35Moises Dueñas Nevado (Spa) Supermercados Froiz0:18:11
36Xabier Zabalo (Spa) Orbea0:18:51
37Unai Marín López (Spa) Camargo - Ferroatlantica0:20:38
38Enrico Franzoi (Ita) BKCP - Powerplus0:21:23
39Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:21:26
40Arturo Mora Ortiz (Spa) Caja Rural0:22:19
41Óscar Abad Suárez (Spa) Trasmiera Footon0:22:24
42Jaco Venter (RSA) South Africa0:23:25
43Jesús Merino Criado (Spa) Trasmiera Footon0:23:52
44Gregory Obando Brenes (CRc) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León0:25:05
45Alberto Gallego Ruiz (Spa) Extremadura - Spiuk0:25:34
46Benjami Prades Reverter (Spa) Spain0:29:09
47Arkimedes Arguelyes (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:29:21
48Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural0:30:12
49José M Gutiérrez Revuelta (Spa) Trasmiera Footon0:30:22
50Francisco J López González (Spa) Spain0:31:20
51Pascual Orengo López (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León0:32:47
52Isaac Suárez Fernández (Spa) Trasmiera Footon0:35:01
53Vicente García De Mateos (Spa) Supermercados Froiz0:35:41
54Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:36:55
55Sergio Casanova Villalonga (Spa) Spain0:37:21
56Pablo Martínez Pelliux (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Auto0:38:18
57Kevin Evans (RSA) South Africa0:41:44
58Andoni Blázquez (Spa) Orbea0:41:56
59Juan José Lobato Valle (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur0:42:09
60Rubén García Pérez (Spa) Caja Rural0:44:26
61Remco Broeres (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:44:44
62David Ortiz Diego (Spa) Camargo - Ferroatlantica0:44:50
63Marcos Fabian Flores (Arg) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Auto0:45:30
64Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga (Spa) Lizarte0:45:51
65Cyril Fernández Pérez (Fra) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Auto0:48:14
66Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:50:30
67Benat Urain Epelde (Spa) Orbea0:50:32
68John Edibberto Martínez (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión
69Óscar Álvarez (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión0:51:22
70Eloy Ruiz Pinto (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur0:53:38
71Antonio García López (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Auto0:54:54
72Javier Benítez Pomares (Spa) Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar0:55:00
73Sergio Vergara López (Spa) Camargo - Ferroatlantica0:55:30
74Eduard Prades Reverte (Spa) Spain0:55:35
75Domenico Agosta (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere0:56:27
76Francisco Anton Marín (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León
77Mario Gutiérrez Alba (Spa) Trasmiera Footon0:56:37
78Bosmans Wietse (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus1:04:46
79Davide Bonuccelli (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere1:05:30
80Jesús Ezquerra Muela (Spa) Cueva El Soplao1:06:43
81Ricardo García Ambroa (Spa) Orbea1:07:44
82Daniele Callegarin (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere1:08:43
83José A Arroyo Rámirez (Spa) Extremadura - Spiuk1:14:50
84Vladimir Shchekunov (Rus) Camargo - Ferroatlantica1:16:25
85David Abal Diego (Spa) Cueva El Soplao1:17:47
86Diego Milán Jiménez (Spa) Camargo - Ferroatlantica1:20:14
87Héctor Espasandin Rama (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Auto1:24:57
88Lubonir Petrus (Cze) BKCP - Powerplus1:25:56
89Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental1:26:40
90Eugenio Loria (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere1:32:57
91Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha1:34:50
92Antonio Cervera Muñoz (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur1:41:54
93Christoff Van Heerden (RSA) South Africa1:51:20
94Víctor Gómez Castro (Arg) Trasmiera Footon1:57:58
95Francisco Clavijo García (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur1:59:24

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Carlos I Oyarzun Guiñez (Chi) Supermercados Froiz71pts
2Arkimedes Arguelyes (Rus) Itera - Katusha40
3Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller36
4Sergi Escobar Roure (Spa) Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar36
5Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller34
6Juan José Lobato Valle (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur34
7Higinio Fernández Suárez (Spa) Caja Rural26
8Fabio Duarte (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión25
9Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank Continental25
10Robinson Eduard Chalapud (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión23
11Benjami Prades Reverter (Spa) Spain23
12Raúl García De Mateo Rubio (Spa) Supermercados Froiz20
13José Herrada López (Spa) Caja Rural18
14Marcos Fabian Flores (Arg) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Auto18
15Eloy Carral Fernández (Spa) Cueva El Soplao16
16Lubonir Petrus (Cze) BKCP - Powerplus16
17Xabier Iriarte Ugartemendia (Spa) Lizarte14
18Benat Urain Epelde (Spa) Orbea14
19Francisco Anton Marín (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León14
20Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión14
21David Belda García (Spa) Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar12
22Enrico Franzoi (Ita) BKCP - Powerplus12
23Mario Gutiérrez Alba (Spa) Trasmiera Footon11
24Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus11
25Dimitry Ignatyev (Rus) Itera - Katusha11
26Brian Bulgac (Ned) Rabobank Continental10
27Víctor De La Parte González (Spa) Spain10
28Javier Benítez Pomares (Spa) Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar10
29Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Orbea10
30Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller10
31Luca Zanasca (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere9
32Eduard Prades Reverte (Spa) Spain9
33Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental9
34Israel Pérez Rodríguez (Spa) Extremadura - Spiuk8
35Sergio Casanova Villalonga (Spa) Spain8
36Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Continental8
37Eduardo Gonzalo Ramírez (Spa) Bretagne - Schuller6
38Jordi Simón Casulleras (Spa) Spain6
39Ángel Vallejo Domínguez (Spa) Supermercados Froiz5
40Vicente García De Mateos (Spa) Supermercados Froiz5
41Antonio Olmo Menacho (Spa) Extremadura - Spiuk4
42Jose Carlos Lara Arjonilla (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León4
43Isaac Suárez Fernández (Spa) Trasmiera Footon2
44Jose Belda Mira (Spa) Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar1

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1José Herrada López (Spa) Caja Rural50pts
2Fabio Duarte (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión31
3Robinson Eduard Chalapud (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión31
4Carlos Andrés Ibáñez (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión23
5Carlos I Oyarzun Guiñez (Chi) Supermercados Froiz22
6David Belda García (Spa) Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar18
7Arkimedes Arguelyes (Rus) Itera - Katusha13
8Eduardo Gonzalo Ramírez (Spa) Bretagne - Schuller11
9Pascual Orengo López (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León11
10Jose Belda Mira (Spa) Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar10

Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Domenico Agosta (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere10pts
2Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural6
3Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller3
4Arkimedes Arguelyes (Rus) Itera - Katusha3
5Xabier Iriarte Ugartemendia (Spa) Lizarte2
6Marcos Fabian Flores (Arg) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Auto2
7Benat Urain Epelde (Spa) Orbea2
8Pascual Orengo López (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León1
9Jesús Ezquerra Muela (Spa) Cueva El Soplao1
10David Abal Diego (Spa) Cueva El Soplao1

Special Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Duarte (Col) Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión3pts
2Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Continental3
3Jesús Merino Criado (Spa) Trasmiera Footon3
4Isaac Suárez Fernández (Spa) Trasmiera Footon3
5Moises Dueñas Nevado (Spa) Supermercados Froiz2
6Arkimedes Arguelyes (Rus) Itera - Katusha2
7Lubonir Petrus (Cze) BKCP - Powerplus2
8Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller1
9Domenico Agosta (Ita) CDC - Cavaliere1

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Café De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasión68:18:11
2Bretagne - Schuller0:02:55
3Supermercados Froiz0:03:22
4Caja Rural0:05:55
5Rabobank Continental0:11:00
6Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar0:17:25
7Spain0:19:15
8Extremadura - Spiuk0:28:44
9Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León0:29:44
10Orbea0:46:36
11Cueva El Soplao0:56:50
12Itera - Katusha0:57:28
13Trasmiera Footon0:58:44
14BKCP - Powerplus1:01:16
15Camargo - Ferroatlantica1:09:57
16Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Auto1:24:30
17CDC - Cavaliere1:45:52
18South Africa2:32:46
19Andalucía - Cajasur2:49:46

Latest on Cyclingnews