Skip to main content

Buolo solos to win in Quelneuc

U23 Men
1Matthieu Boulo (Fra) AC Lanester 560:48:21
2Irwin Gras (Fra) CR Lorraine0:01:02
3Boris Zimine (Fra) CC Etupes Le Doubs Pays de Montbeliard
4Melvin Rulliere (Fra) Charvieu Chavagneux I.C.0:01:29
5Fabien Taillefer (Fra) VC Vimoutiers0:01:33
6Flavien Dassonville (Fra) CR Picardie
7Thomas Collinet (Fra) U C Vitry Frignicourt
8Thibaud Taboury (Fra) CR Rhone Alpes0:01:44
9Thomas Girard (Fra) CR Rhone Alpes
10Theo Vimpere (Fra) CR Limousin0:02:11
11Pascal Le Roux (Fra) CSM VilleneUVe Garenne0:02:13
12Thomas Lemaitre (Fra) CR Pays de la Loire
13Yoann Corbihan (Fra) UC Pays Plouay0:02:24
14Paul Herman (Fra) CL Barlin0:02:28
15Camille Thominet (Fra) CC VilleneUVe St Germain Soissons Aisne0:02:33
16Julien Trehin (Fra) CD Cotes D`Armor
17Aurelien Gizzi (Fra) CR Champagne Ardenne
18Rudy Kowalski (Fra) CC Cambresien0:02:40
19Freddie Guilloux (Fra) CR Pays de la Loire0:03:02
20Pierre Garson (Fra) CC VilleneUVe St Germain Soissons Aisne0:03:05
21Anthony Buhler (Fra) CC Etupes Le Doubs Pays de Montbeliard
22Guillaume Belgy (Fra) CR Poitou Charentes0:03:14
23Alexandre Coffy (Fra) CR Rhone Alpes
24Jean Philippe Maheau (Fra) UC Nantes Atlantique0:03:21
25Jimmy Turgis (Fra) CR Picardie
26Nicolas Genebrier (Fra) CR AUVergne0:03:31
27Yoann Paillot (Fra) CR Poitou Charentes
28Jérémie Piriou (Fra) CC Concarnois0:03:42
29Thibaut Villa (Fra) U.V.Aube
30Pierrick Valomet (Fra) JS Coulaines AC Vallee de la Sarthe0:03:49
31Jérémy Grimal (Fra) CR Midi-Pyrenees
32Nicolas Corvez (Fra) CR Bretagne
33Jonathan Cessot (Fra) CR Bourgogne0:04:11
34Axel Fournier (Fra) Tarbes Cycliste Competition0:04:21
35Adrien Duault (Fra) UCk de Vannes0:04:25
36Alexis Brodbeck (Fra) VC Unite Schwenheim0:04:36
37Briann Sommier (Fra) CR Franche Comte
38Cyril Valette (Fra) VCs - Tvp Pont0:04:52
39Jayson Valade (Fra) CD Giraonde0:05:01
40Yoan Morvan (Fra) CD Finistere0:05:09
41Axel Zas (Fra) U.V.C.A Troyes
42Miguel Fillaut (Fra) CR Bretagne
43Dylan Valade (Fra) CR Aquitaine0:05:18
44Antonin Hudrisier (Fra) Tarbes Cycliste Competition0:05:21
45Yohann Cron (Fra) U.V.Angerienne
46Hugo Navarian (Fra) CR Orleanais
47Julien Campan (Fra) S.S.M.C. MiramAS Cyclisme0:05:42
48Thomas Lapeyrie (Fra) CC Etupes Le Doubs Pays de Montbeliard0:05:54
49Eddy Lefevre (Fra) UV Fourmisienne
50Anthony Picard (Fra) U.V.C.A Troyes0:06:03
51Jeremie Duperron (Fra) CR Rhone Alpes
52Jérémy Cornu (Fra) Es Livarot
53Elie Regost (Fra) AC de Bourthes Et Ses Environs0:06:24
54David Mauhourat (Fra) CR Midi-Pyrenees0:06:46
55Anthony Maldonado (Fra) V.C.La Pomme Marseille0:07:25
56Guillaume Cochonneau (Fra) S.S.M.C. MiramAS Cyclisme
57Thomas Le Pallec (Fra) AC Pays de Baud
58Jimmy Le Clainche (Fra) US Domont Cyclisme
59Stephane Lombard (Fra) Angers Cyclisme
60Clement Soumaire (Fra) E.C.C.Chalindrey
61Julien Oberti (Fra) CD Val D`Oise
62Eloi Morel Petitgirard (Fra) Besancon Racing Club
63Johann Mossler (Fra) V.S. Romanais Peageois
64Alexandre Lemeslif (Fra) EC Rennaise
65Lucas Fouquet (Fra) Al La Chapelle St Ursin
66Adrien Soulier (Fra) CR Limousin
67Nathan Pare (Fra) AS Corbeil Essonnes
68Cédric Chapin (Fra) Le Guidon Du Crochu de Veigne
69Dimitri Chopart (Fra) CD Calvados
70Florian Baris (Fra) AC Montdidier
71Christophe Balanec (Fra) CC Contre La LeUCemie
72Alban Roudot (Fra) Aulne Olympique Cycliste
73Damien Bournand (Fra) Le Guidon Du Crochu de Veigne
74Sylvain Delanoe (Fra) Redon Oc
75Bastien Dupont (Fra) UV de Rai Aube
DNFYouen Andre (Fra) CD Cotes D`Armor
DNFArnaud Morfoisse (Fra) CD Cotes D`Armor
DNFMaxime Hardouin (Fra) CC Guidelois
DNFMathieu Tuffigo (Fra) CC Guidelois
DNFGlenn Le Queau (Fra) CC Contre La LeUCemie
DNFClément Edy (Fra) EC PlUVignoise
DNFAlexandre Desbois (Fra) Ussa Pavilly Barentin
DNFJean Baptiste Taleux (Fra) Club Neutre Nord PAS de Calais
DNFBastien Bezout (Fra) Promotion Animation Cycl.
DNFJean Michel Auguste (Fra) CR Orleanais
DNFJeremy Guillaudeux (Fra) OCC Laval
DNFFlorent Guilbaud (Fra) Poc Cote de Lumiere
DNFTony Malhere (Fra) Ca Evron

Latest on Cyclingnews