Skip to main content

Martijn Keizer takes Boucles de l'Aulne.

Results

Full Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team4:03:06
2Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur-Sojasun0:00:02
3Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:09
4Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur-Sojasun0:00:17
5Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
6Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:51
7Yohann Gené (Fra) Team Europcar
8Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille
9Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne
10Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ
11Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
12David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar
13Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas Personal0:00:56
14Julien Simon (Fra) Saur-Sojasun
15Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne
16Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 100
17Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
18Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La mondiale
19Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur-Sojasun
20Justin Jules (Fra) Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille0:00:59
21Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 94
22Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal
23Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team
24Maxime Renault (Fra) Équipe de France
25Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
26Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal
27Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
28Aurelien Passeron (Fra) Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team
29César Bihel (Fra) Équipe de France
30Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur-Sojasun
31Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team
32Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La mondiale
33Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
34Said Haddou (Fra) Team Europcar
35Ruben Reig Conejero (Spa) Caja Rural
36Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
37Guillemo Lana Baquedano (Spa) Caja Rural
38Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas Personal
39Bart Dockx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
40Péter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal
41Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
42Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Équipe de France
43Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Atlas Personal
44Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ
45Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ
46Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
47Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 96
48Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille
49Anthony Vignes (Fra) Équipe de France
50Etienne Tortelier (Fra) Équipe de France
51Igor Romero Etxebarria (Spa) Caja Rural
52Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
53Mathieu Claude (Fra) Team Europcar
54Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne
55Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
56Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:01:10
57Arnaud Gérard (Fra) FDJ
58Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural
59Reiner Honig (Ned) Landbouwkrediet0:01:12
60Hyeongmin Choe (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team0:01:13
61Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet
62Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
63Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ0:01:16
64Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille0:01:17
65Diego Milan Jimenez (Spa) Caja Rural
66Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Team Europcar0:01:21
67Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La mondiale0:01:23
68Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:01:25
69Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team0:01:27
70Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet0:01:29
71Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur-Sojasun
72Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur-Sojasun
73Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
74Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar0:01:33
75Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Équipe de France
76David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne0:01:35
77Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
78Ruslan Pidgorny (Ukr) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team0:01:45
79Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne0:01:52
80Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne0:02:01
81Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:03:21
82William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ0:04:48
83Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne
84Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La mondiale0:06:34
85Arnaud Molmy (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 980:06:36
86Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La mondiale
87Yannick Martinez (Fra) Équipe de France
88David Chopin (Fra) Équipe de France0:06:38
89Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
90Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille0:08:05
DNFLoic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNFKi Hong Yoo (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team
DNFEung Min Kim (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team
DNFHyo Suk Gong (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team
DNFDavid Rosch (Ger) Atlas Personal
DNFLaurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas Personal
DNFToms Skujins (Lat) Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille
DNFDaniel Diaz (Arg) Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille
DNFGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Caja Rural
DNFDavy Commeyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
DNFRomain Bacon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 99
DNFSylvain Georges (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 95
DNFBenoît Daeninck (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNFKevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNFDenis Flahaut (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNFJean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur-Sojasun
DNFPierrick Fédrigo (Fra) FDJ
DNFLeonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne
DNFJulien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La mondiale
DNFSteve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La mondiale
DNFKristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La mondiale
DNFJun-Oh Kwon (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team
DNFFlavien Dassonville (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 97

Latest on Cyclingnews