Skip to main content

Zrimšek sprints to Bjan Luka-Belgrade 1 win

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jure Zrimšek (Slo) KK Sava4:39:57
2Maroš Kovac (Svk) Dukla Trenčin Merida
3Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Team Nippo
4Dejan Podgornik (Slo) BK Loborika
5Nikola* Kozomara (Srb) Partizan Srbija
6Zsolt Der (Srb) Partizan Srbija
7Daniel Petrov (Bul) HEMUS1896-VIVELO
8Dragan Spasic (Srb) Železničar MBN Niš
9Robert Vrecer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj
10Kristijan Ðurasek (Cro) BK Loborika
11Nebojša Jovanovic (Srb) Železničar MBN Niš
12Borislav* Ivanov (Bul) Bulgaria National Team
13Marcel Ternovšek (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj
14Gašper Švab (Slo) KK Sava
15Nik Burjek (Slo) KK Sava
16Gabor Fejes (Hun) BETONEXPRESSZ 2000 - Universal
17Ivan Stevic (Srb) Partizan Srbija0:00:55
18Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Team Nippo0:03:23
19Matej Marin (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj
20Domen Kalan (Slo) KK Sava
21Svetoslav Chanliev (Bul) HEMUS1896-Vivelo
22Mladen Mirkovic (Srb) Metalac Kraljevo
23Marko* Stankovic (Srb) Metalac Kraljevo
24Polychronis* Tzortzakis (Gre) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
25Aleksandar Milivojevic (Srb) Metalac Kraljevo
26David* Puskás (Hun) BETONEXPRESSZ 2000 - Universal
27Georgios* Bouglas (Gre) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
28Apostolos* Bouglas (Gre) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
29Franjo Prepadnik (Slo) BK Rijeka
30Vladimir Vulicevic (Srb) Metalac Kraljevo
31Sanjin* Durmiševic (BiH) BK BSK Banja Luka
32Mile* Kovac (BiH) BK BSK Banja Luka
33Stayros Papadimitrakis (Gre) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
34Jozef Vasko (Hun) Merida HCT
35Peter Jordan (Hun) Merida HCT
36Bojan Rafaj (Cro) BK Rijeka
37Dejan* Maric (Srb) Železničar MBN Niš
38Boris* Marek (Svk) Dukla Trenčin Merida
39Stoyan* Stoyanov (Bul) Bulgaria National Team
40Albert* Serban (Rom) Tusnad Cycling Team
41Nebojša* Petrovic (BiH) BK BSK Banja Luka
42Vuleta Marko Ðukanov (Srb) Železničar MBN Niš
43Gordan* Šic (Cro) BK Rijeka
44Dejan Bajt (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj
45Evgeni Gerganov (Bul) HEMUS1896-VIVELO
46Matej Mugerli (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj
47Aleksandar Dukic (Srb) Železničar MBN Niš
48Rida Cador (Hun) BETONEXPRESSZ 2000 - Universal
49Pavel* Balinski (Bul) Bulgaria National Team
50Krisztian* Lovassy (Hun) BETONEXPRESSZ 2000 - Universal
51Laszlo Madaras (Rom) Tusnad Cycling Team
52Milanko* Petrovic (Srb) Metalac Kraljevo
53Matias* Kumar (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj
54Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Partizan Srbija
55Vlaentin* Stoenchev (Bul) Bulgaria National Team
56Balazs Szoradi (Hun) Merida HCT
57Vladimir Koev (Bul) HEMUS1896-VIVELO
58Marko* Racic (Srb) Metalac Kraljevo
59Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trenčin Merida
60Pavol Polievka (Svk) Dukla Trenčin Merida
61Matej Stare (Slo) KK Sava
62Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro) BK Loborika
63Robert Nagy (Svk) Dukla Trenčin Merida
64Jan Šipeky (Svk) Dukla Trenčin Merida
65Vedran* Klisaric (Cro) BK Rijeka
66Radoslav Rogina (Cro) BK Loborika
67Balint Szeghalmi (Hun) Tusnad Cycling Team
68Pavel Shumanov (Bul) HEMUS1896-Vivelo
69Andras Berkesi (Hun) Merida HCT
70Alessio Signego (Ita) Team Nippo
71Nariyuki Masuda (Jpn) Team Nippo
72Ferdinand Bruckner (Aut) Merida HCT
73Vladimir Kerkez (Slo) KK Sava
74Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Team Nippo
75Massimo Demarin (Cro) BK Loborika0:03:38
76Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) BK Loborika
77Rino Zampilli (Ita) HEMUS1896-Vivelo
78Fotios Antonarakis (Gre) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:00:47
DNFJovan* Zekavica (Srb) Partizan Srbija
DNFSrdjan* Babic (BiH) BK BSK Banja Luka
DNFMiroslav Lakic (BiH) BK BSK Banja Luka
DNFDragiša* Jovic (BiH) BK BSK Banja Luka
DNFAndrea Pinos (Ita) Tusnad Cycling Team
DNFIvan* Jezdimirovic (Srb) Železničar MBN Niš
DNFNicolas Winter (Swi) Team Nippo
DNSAleksandar Novakovic (BiH) BK BSK Banja Luka

Latest on Cyclingnews