Chantal Blaak wins women's Amstel Gold Race

Dutch world champion Chantal Blaak (Boels Dolmans) celebrated a home victory at the women's Amstel Gold Race on Sunday in against Lucinda Brand (Team Sunweb) and Amanda Spratt (Mitchelton-Scott).

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam3:24:17
2Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb WomenRow 1 - Cell 2
3Amanda Spratt (Aus) Mitchelton Scott Women0:00:03
4Riejanne Markus (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team0:00:04
5Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:00:06
6Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High50:00:14
7Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling0:00:41
8Lotta Pauliina Lepistö (Fin) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:00:56
9Eugenia Bujak (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana0:01:30
10Marianne Vos (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5Row 11 - Cell 2
13Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Annemiek van Vleuten (Ned) Mitchelton Scott WomenRow 14 - Cell 2
16Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon-SRAM RacingRow 15 - Cell 2
17Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Team WomenRow 16 - Cell 2
18Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 17 - Cell 2
19Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale CipolliniRow 18 - Cell 2
20Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Team Virtu CyclingRow 19 - Cell 2
21Anastasiia Iakovenko (Rus) BTC City LjubljanaRow 20 - Cell 2
22Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Doltcini-Van Eyck SportRow 21 - Cell 2
23Margarita Victoria Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team WomenRow 22 - Cell 2
24Ane Santesteban (Spa) Ale CipolliniRow 23 - Cell 2
25Ellen van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb WomenRow 24 - Cell 2
26Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb WomenRow 25 - Cell 2
27Janneke Ensing (Ned) Ale CipolliniRow 26 - Cell 2
28Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's TeamRow 27 - Cell 2
29Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon-SRAM RacingRow 28 - Cell 2
30Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling TeamRow 29 - Cell 2
31Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling TeamRow 30 - Cell 2
32Lauren Stephens (USA) Cylance Pro CyclingRow 31 - Cell 2
33Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 32 - Cell 2
34Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon-SRAM RacingRow 33 - Cell 2
35Pauline Ferrand Prevot (Fra) Canyon-SRAM RacingRow 34 - Cell 2
36Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro CyclingRow 35 - Cell 2
37Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 36 - Cell 2
38Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 37 - Cell 2
39Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Asja Paladin (Ita) Valcar PBM0:01:39
41Ruth Winder (USA) Team Sunweb WomenRow 40 - Cell 2
42Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Wiggle High50:01:56
43Nancy Van Der Burg (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 42 - Cell 2
44Claudia Koster (Ned) Team Virtu Cycling0:02:08
45Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Lotto Soudal LadiesRow 44 - Cell 2
46Rozanne Slik (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 45 - Cell 2
47Eva Buurman (Ned) Trek-DropsRow 46 - Cell 2
48Anouska Koster (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling TeamRow 47 - Cell 2
49Marie Vilmann (Den) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 48 - Cell 2
50Lorena Llamas (Spa) Movistar Team WomenRow 49 - Cell 2
51Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5Row 50 - Cell 2
52Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:02:11
53Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 52 - Cell 2
54Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:02:24
55Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Trek-DropsRow 54 - Cell 2
56Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb WomenRow 55 - Cell 2
57Anabelle Dreville (Fra) Lotto Soudal LadiesRow 56 - Cell 2
58Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Ale CipolliniRow 57 - Cell 2
59Paulien Rooijakkers (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling TeamRow 58 - Cell 2
60Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb WomenRow 59 - Cell 2
61Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:03:05
62Jip van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 61 - Cell 2
63Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Team Women0:08:16
64Alicia Gonzalez (Spa) Movistar Team WomenRow 63 - Cell 2
65Marion Sicot (Fra) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport0:09:27
66Mieke Kröger (Ger) Team Virtu CyclingRow 65 - Cell 2
67Severine Eraud (Fra) Experza-FootlogixRow 66 - Cell 2
68Vita Heine (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk SportRow 67 - Cell 2
69Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Doltcini-Van Eyck SportRow 68 - Cell 2
70Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia VaianoRow 69 - Cell 2
71Chiara Zanettin (Ita) Valcar PBMRow 70 - Cell 2
72Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Trek-DropsRow 71 - Cell 2
73Martina Ritter (Aut) Wiggle High5Row 72 - Cell 2
74Omer Shapira (Isr) Cylance Pro CyclingRow 73 - Cell 2
75Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 74 - Cell 2
76Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 75 - Cell 2
77Urska Zigart (Slo) BTC City LjubljanaRow 76 - Cell 2
78Demi de Jong (Ned) Lotto Soudal LadiesRow 77 - Cell 2
79Doris Schweizer (Swi) Team Virtu CyclingRow 78 - Cell 2
80Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar PBMRow 79 - Cell 2
81Sheyla Gutierrez (Spa) Cylance Pro CyclingRow 80 - Cell 2
82Rachel Neylan (Aus) Movistar Team Women0:09:52
83Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Mitchelton Scott Women0:10:02
84Jessica Allen (Aus) Mitchelton Scott WomenRow 83 - Cell 2
85Esther Van Veen (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 84 - Cell 2
86Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale CipolliniRow 85 - Cell 2
87Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Valcar PBMRow 86 - Cell 2
88Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women's TeamRow 87 - Cell 2
89Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Ale CipolliniRow 88 - Cell 2
DNFJolien D'Hoore (Bel) Mitchelton Scott WomenRow 89 - Cell 2
DNFLucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton Scott WomenRow 90 - Cell 2
DNFEri Yonamine (Jpn) Wiggle High5Row 91 - Cell 2
DNFKrista Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro CyclingRow 92 - Cell 2
DNFThalita De Jong (Ned) Experza-FootlogixRow 93 - Cell 2
DNFAxelle Dubau Prevot (Fra) Experza-FootlogixRow 94 - Cell 2
DNFSara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Experza-FootlogixRow 95 - Cell 2
DNFAgnieszka Skalniak (Pol) Experza-FootlogixRow 96 - Cell 2
DNFNathalie Bex (Bel) Experza-FootlogixRow 97 - Cell 2
DNFCharlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 98 - Cell 2
DNFLauren Kitchen (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 99 - Cell 2
DNFEugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 100 - Cell 2
DNFMia Radotic (Cro) BTC City LjubljanaRow 101 - Cell 2
DNFMaaike Boogaard (Ned) BTC City LjubljanaRow 102 - Cell 2
DNFTanja Elsner (Slo) BTC City LjubljanaRow 103 - Cell 2
DNFSusanne Andersen (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk SportRow 104 - Cell 2
DNFSimona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products-Birk SportRow 105 - Cell 2
DNFNina Kessler (Ned) Hitec Products-Birk SportRow 106 - Cell 2
DNFIngrid Moe (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk SportRow 107 - Cell 2
DNFKatrine Aalerud (Nor) Team Virtu CyclingRow 108 - Cell 2
DNFLouise Norman Hansen (Den) Team Virtu CyclingRow 109 - Cell 2
DNFSilvia Persico (Ita) Valcar PBMRow 110 - Cell 2
DNFMarta Cavalli (Ita) Valcar PBMRow 111 - Cell 2
DNFJeidy Pradera (Cub) Astana Women's TeamRow 112 - Cell 2
DNFNatalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's TeamRow 113 - Cell 2
DNFIsabelle Beckers (Bel) Lotto Soudal LadiesRow 114 - Cell 2
DNFPuck Moonen (Ned) Lotto Soudal LadiesRow 115 - Cell 2
DNFJulie Van De Velde (Bel) Lotto Soudal LadiesRow 116 - Cell 2
DNFHannah Payton (GBr) Trek-DropsRow 117 - Cell 2
DNFAnnabel Simpson (GBr) Trek-DropsRow 118 - Cell 2
DNFTayler Wiles (USA) Trek-DropsRow 119 - Cell 2
DNFBelle De Gast (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 120 - Cell 2
DNFMarit Raaijmakers (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 121 - Cell 2
DNFLorena Wiebes (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 122 - Cell 2
DNFAnne De Ruiter (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 123 - Cell 2
DNFMichela Balducci (Ita) Aromitalia VaianoRow 124 - Cell 2
DNFAngelica Brogi (Ita) Aromitalia VaianoRow 125 - Cell 2
DNFAlessia Bulleri (Ita) Aromitalia VaianoRow 126 - Cell 2
DNFGiulia Marchesini (Ita) Aromitalia VaianoRow 127 - Cell 2
DNFNicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia VaianoRow 128 - Cell 2
DNFDaniela Reis (Por) Doltcini-Van Eyck SportRow 129 - Cell 2
DNFLotte van Hoek (Ned) Doltcini-Van Eyck SportRow 130 - Cell 2
DNFBryony van Velzen (Ned) Doltcini-Van Eyck SportRow 131 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam538pts
2Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam455Row 1 - Cell 3
3Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam408Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Mitchelton Scott Women405Row 3 - Cell 3
5Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon-SRAM Racing395Row 4 - Cell 3
6Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Ale Cipollini370Row 5 - Cell 3
7Amanda Spratt (Aus) Mitchelton Scott Women285Row 6 - Cell 3
8Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini280Row 7 - Cell 3
9Marianne Vos (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team273Row 8 - Cell 3
10Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon-SRAM Racing240Row 9 - Cell 3
11Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team220Row 10 - Cell 3
12Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team215Row 11 - Cell 3
13Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5185Row 12 - Cell 3
14Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women158Row 13 - Cell 3
15Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Wiggle High5150Row 14 - Cell 3
16Ellen van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb Women150Row 15 - Cell 3
17Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam143Row 16 - Cell 3
18Annemiek van Vleuten (Ned) Mitchelton Scott Women135Row 17 - Cell 3
19Lisa Klein (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing128Row 18 - Cell 3
20Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton Scott Women125Row 19 - Cell 3
21Riejanne Markus (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team113Row 20 - Cell 3
22Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women113Row 21 - Cell 3
23Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team103Row 22 - Cell 3
24Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg100Row 23 - Cell 3
25Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon-SRAM Racing98Row 24 - Cell 3
26Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women98Row 25 - Cell 3
27Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Team Women85Row 26 - Cell 3
28Janneke Ensing (Ned) Ale Cipollini85Row 27 - Cell 3
29Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Valcar PBM78Row 28 - Cell 3
30Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High578Row 29 - Cell 3
31Pauline Ferrand Prevot (Fra) Canyon-SRAM Racing76Row 30 - Cell 3
32Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam71Row 31 - Cell 3
33Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM Racing70Row 32 - Cell 3
34Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope70Row 33 - Cell 3
35Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team70Row 34 - Cell 3
36Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team70Row 35 - Cell 3
37Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Valcar PBM65Row 36 - Cell 3
38Sheyla Gutierrez (Spa) Cylance Pro Cycling63Row 37 - Cell 3
39Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling60Row 38 - Cell 3
40Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon-SRAM Racing60Row 39 - Cell 3
41Eugenia Bujak (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana55Row 40 - Cell 3
42Lotta Pauliina Lepistö (Fin) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team53Row 41 - Cell 3
43Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam53Row 42 - Cell 3
44Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling45Row 43 - Cell 3
45Christina Malling Siggaard (Den) Team Virtu Cycling43Row 44 - Cell 3
46Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Team Women43Row 45 - Cell 3
47Letizia Paternoster (Ita) Astana Women's Team35Row 46 - Cell 3
48Kirsten Wild (Ned) Wiggle High533Row 47 - Cell 3
49Annelies Dom (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies30Row 48 - Cell 3
50Eva Buurman (Ned) Trek-Drops26Row 49 - Cell 3
51Chanella Stougje (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg25Row 50 - Cell 3
52Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec Products-Birk Sport23Row 51 - Cell 3
53Susanne Andersen (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport20Row 52 - Cell 3
54Rozanne Slik (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope20Row 53 - Cell 3
55Anouska Koster (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team20Row 54 - Cell 3
56Angelica Brogi (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano18Row 55 - Cell 3
57Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products-Birk Sport16Row 56 - Cell 3
58Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale Cipollini16Row 57 - Cell 3
59Emilie Moberg (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling15Row 58 - Cell 3
60Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport15Row 59 - Cell 3
61Lauren Kitchen (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope14Row 60 - Cell 3
62Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon-SRAM Racing13Row 61 - Cell 3
63Alicia Gonzalez (Spa) Movistar Team Women13Row 62 - Cell 3
64Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Ale Cipollini11Row 63 - Cell 3
65Valerie Demey (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies10Row 64 - Cell 3
66Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Team Virtu Cycling10Row 65 - Cell 3
67Anastasiia Iakovenko (Rus) BTC City Ljubljana10Row 66 - Cell 3
68Daniela Reis (Por) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport10Row 67 - Cell 3
69Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women's Team10Row 68 - Cell 3
70Danielle Rowe (GBr) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team10Row 69 - Cell 3
71Jip van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam10Row 70 - Cell 3
72Erica Magnaldi (Ita) BePink9Row 71 - Cell 3
73Eileen Roe (GBr) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team8Row 72 - Cell 3
74Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton Scott Women8Row 73 - Cell 3
75Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Trek-Drops8Row 74 - Cell 3
76Margarita Victoria Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team Women8Row 75 - Cell 3
77Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope8Row 76 - Cell 3
78Jessica Allen (Aus) Mitchelton Scott Women8Row 77 - Cell 3
79Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team8Row 78 - Cell 3
80Ganna Solovei (Ukr) Parkhotel Valkenburg8Row 79 - Cell 3
81Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope8Row 80 - Cell 3
82Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team6Row 81 - Cell 3
83Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling6Row 82 - Cell 3
84Pascale Jeuland (Fra) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport5Row 83 - Cell 3
85Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women5Row 84 - Cell 3
86Alison Jackson (Can) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank5Row 85 - Cell 3
87Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam5Row 86 - Cell 3
88Georgia Williams (NZl) Mitchelton Scott Women5Row 87 - Cell 3
89Demi de Jong (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies5Row 88 - Cell 3
90Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High55Row 89 - Cell 3
91Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana5Row 90 - Cell 3
92Ane Santesteban (Spa) Ale Cipollini5Row 91 - Cell 3
93Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women5Row 92 - Cell 3
94Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Trek-Drops5Row 93 - Cell 3
95Rachel Neylan (Aus) Movistar Team Women5Row 94 - Cell 3
96Mieke Kröger (Ger) Team Virtu Cycling5Row 95 - Cell 3
97Tayler Wiles (USA) Trek-Drops5Row 96 - Cell 3
98Lucy Shaw (GBr) Trek-Drops5Row 97 - Cell 3
99Ruth Winder (USA) Team Sunweb Women5Row 98 - Cell 3
100Gracie Elvin (Aus) Mitchelton Scott Women5Row 99 - Cell 3
101Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High55Row 100 - Cell 3
102Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team3Row 101 - Cell 3
103Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team3Row 102 - Cell 3
104Lauren Stephens (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling3Row 103 - Cell 3
105Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Experza-Footlogix3Row 104 - Cell 3
106Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope3Row 105 - Cell 3
107Lourdes Oyarbide (Spa) Movistar Team Women3Row 106 - Cell 3
108Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women3Row 107 - Cell 3
109Kelly Druyts (Bel) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport3Row 108 - Cell 3
110Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Wiggle High53Row 109 - Cell 3
111Emma Norsgaard (Den) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team3Row 110 - Cell 3
112Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini3Row 111 - Cell 3
113Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women3Row 112 - Cell 3
114Kendall Ryan (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank3Row 113 - Cell 3
115Julie Van De Velde (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies3Row 114 - Cell 3
116Asja Paladin (Ita) Valcar PBM3Row 115 - Cell 3
117Severine Eraud (Fra) Experza-Footlogix3Row 116 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young riders ranking
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team14pts
2Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Valcar PBM10Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team8Row 2 - Cell 3
4Susanne Andersen (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport6Row 3 - Cell 3
5Lisa Klein (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg6Row 5 - Cell 3
7Angelica Brogi (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano6Row 6 - Cell 3
8Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam4Row 7 - Cell 3
9Letizia Paternoster (Ita) Astana Women's Team4Row 8 - Cell 3
10Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women4Row 9 - Cell 3
11Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women's Team2Row 10 - Cell 3
12Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Trek-Drops2Row 11 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams ranking
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam1683pts
2Canyon-SRAM Racing1080Row 1 - Cell 3
3Mitchelton Scott Women976Row 2 - Cell 3
4Ale Cipollini770Row 3 - Cell 3
5Team Sunweb Women540Row 4 - Cell 3
6Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team489Row 5 - Cell 3
7Wiggle High5459Row 6 - Cell 3
8Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team383Row 7 - Cell 3
9Astana Women's Team343Row 8 - Cell 3
10Movistar Team Women157Row 9 - Cell 3
11Valcar PBM146Row 10 - Cell 3
12Parkhotel Valkenburg133Row 11 - Cell 3
13Cylance Pro Cycling132Row 12 - Cell 3
14FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope123Row 13 - Cell 3
15Team Virtu Cycling118Row 14 - Cell 3
16BTC City Ljubljana70Row 15 - Cell 3
17Hitec Products-Birk Sport59Row 16 - Cell 3
18Trek-Drops49Row 17 - Cell 3
19Lotto Soudal Ladies48Row 18 - Cell 3
20Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport33Row 19 - Cell 3
21Aromitalia Vaiano18Row 20 - Cell 3
22BePink9Row 21 - Cell 3
23WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team8Row 22 - Cell 3
24Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank8Row 23 - Cell 3
25Experza-Footlogix6Row 24 - Cell 3

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1