Skip to main content

Ayazbayev wins Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana

Full Results
1Matteo Cigala (Ita) Lombardia2:18:18
2Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano
3Andrea Zordan (Ita) Veneto
4Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Germany
5Pawel Kister (Pol) Poland
6Adriano Lenti (Ita) Lazio
7Petr Vakoc (Cze) Czech Republic
8Andrea Toniatti (Ita) Trento
9Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Toscana
10Valerio Conti (Ita) Lazio
11Marco Ciccanti (Ita) Marche
12Domenico Delle Feste (Ita) Abruzzo
13Mattia Vigano' (Ita) Lombardia
14Mike-Aaron Egger (Ger) Germany
15Maximilian Kuen (Aut) Austria
16Andrea Manfredi (Ita) Toscana
17Frederik Thalund (Den) Denmark
18Mikhail Akimov (Rus) Russia
19Manuel Senni (Ita) Emilia Romagna
20Jan Polanc (Slo) Slovenia
21Alessio Mischianti (Ita) Umbria
22Gennaro Giustino (Ita) Campania
23Luca Ceolan (Ita) Sud Tirolo
24Davide Iannuzzi (Ita) Piemonte
25Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:08
26Andrea Garosio (Ita) Lombardia
27Riccardo Rubini (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano
28Stefano Nardelli (Ita) Trento
29Davide Formolo (Ita) Veneto0:00:13
30Graziano Di Luca (Ita) Abruzzo
31Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Veneto0:00:15
32Mirko Trosino (Ita) Toscana0:00:32
33Artur Shaymuratov (Rus) Russia
34Mario Di Stefano (Ita) Abruzzo
35Luca Maritan (Ita) Piemonte
36Roberto Vernetti (Ita) Campania0:00:48
37Roman Semyonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
38Ivan Tsissaruk (Kaz) Kazakhstan
39Martin Gron (Den) Denmark
40Lorenzo Calzuola (Ita) Umbria
41Riccardo Luzi (Ita) Umbria0:02:17
42Arkadiusz Oswian (Pol) Poland0:03:45
43Federico Gallesi (Ita) Lunae / Massa Carrara
44Kirill Egorov (Rus) Russia
45Hermes Paleologo (Ita) Sicilia
46Siegfried Zündel (Aut) Austria
47Luca Cappelli (Ita) Liguria0:03:47
48Tomas Zechmeister (Cze) Czech Republic0:03:51
49Emil Andersson (Swe) Sweden
50Gabriele Cuneo (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano
51Nicola Genovese (Ita) Sicilia
52Grzegorz Haba (Pol) Poland
53Matthew Lipscomb (USA) United States of America
54Blaz Bogataj (Slo) Slovenia
55Rick Zabel (Ger) Germany
56Hermann Keller (Ger) Germany
57Alex Pomaro (Ita) Sud Tirolo
58Jan Dieteren (Ger) Germany
59Stefano Borgini (Ita) Emilia Romagna
60Daniele Del Savio (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia
61Daniele Trainotti (Ita) Trento
62Dzmitryi Suravets (Blr) Belarus
63Stefano Verona (Ita) Lunae / Massa Carrara
64Marco Peinhaupt (Aut) Austria
65Jan Chalupcik (Svk) Slovakia
66Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Germany
67Matteo Tucci (Ita) Abruzzo
68Rail Khalikov (Rus) Russia
69Stanislav Beres (Svk) Slovakia
70Simon Pavlin (Slo) Slovenia
71Fabio Bigi (Ita) Lunae / Massa Carrara
72Gianmarco Pausani (Ita) Liguria
73Marco Chianese (Ita) Campania
74Michael Mansani (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano
75Michael Michelotti (Ita) Liguria
76Michael Guastini (Ita) Toscana
77Pietro Maria Piccaluga (Ita) Piemonte
78Thomas Riis (Den) Denmark
79Alessandro Melappioni (Ita) Marche
80Gianluca Ramondo (Ita) Abruzzo
81Andrea Canzonieri (Ita) Sicilia
82Marko Pavlic (Slo) Slovenia
83Alessio Di Donato (Ita) Abruzzo
84Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) Poland
85Kim Magnusson (Swe) Sweden
86Tadej Lemut (Slo) Slovenia
87Daniel Paulus (Aut) Austria
88Kristo Jorgenson (USA) United States of America
89Erik Nyqyist (Swe) Sweden
90Andrea Savoia (Ita) Sud Tirolo
91Adriano Sacchetti (Ita) Toscana
92Alessio Calabrese (Ita) Sicilia
93Luigi Ambrogio (Ita) Sicilia
94Aliaksandr Ananich (Blr) Belarus
95Matteo Milanesi (Ita) Emilia Romagna
96Simone Comparetto (Ita) Trento
97David Dvorsky (Cze) Czech Republic
98Marco Pretolani (Ita) Emilia Romagna
99Christian Jersild (Den) Denmark
100Francesco Bonistalli (Ita) Toscana
101Torey Philipp (USA) United States of America
102Simone Marin (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano
103Rasmus Dalgaard (Den) Denmark
104Giacomo Barigelli (Ita) Marche
105Luca Macellari (Ita) Marche
106Martin Kunz (Aut) Austria
107Ignat Malei (Blr) Belarus0:04:07
108Thomas Jondall (USA) United States of America0:04:09
109Michael Delle Foglie (Ita) Umbria
110Simone Coppi (Ita) Piemonte
111Simone Mattio (Ita) Piemonte
112Marco Guadagnini (Ita) Sud Tirolo
113Mirco Martelli (Ita) Emilia Romagna
114Gianluca Marras (Ita) Marche
115Daniele Largoni (Ita) Veneto
116Viacheslav Akhmametyev (Rus) Russia
117Andrea Comuzzi (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia
118Leonardo Cresca (Ita) Lazio
119Andrea Rocca (Ita) Emilia Romagna
120Simone Sterbini (Ita) Lazio
121Marco Cardinali (Ita) Lazio
122Andrea Corti (Ita) Lombardia
123Davide Belletti (Ita) Liguria
124Alex Turrin (Ita) Veneto
DNFLasse Zink (Den) Denmark
DNFFederico Bruzzone (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano
DNFStefano Coli (Ita) Lunae / Massa Carrara
DNFMattia Faucci (Ita) Lunae / Massa Carrara
DNFViktor Vrazel (Cze) Czech Republic
DNFNicola Cordaz (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia
DNFDaniele Pase (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia
DNFMichal Habera (Svk) Slovakia
DNFSalvatore Aran (Ita) Campania
DNFSalvatore Sannino (Ita) Campania
DNFDaniyar Zhakypbek (Kaz) Kazakhstan
DNFTilegen Maidos (Kaz) Kazakhstan
DNFPaolo Lippi (Ita) Marche
DNFMichael Taferner (Aut) Austria
DNFDavide Martinelli (Ita) Lombardia
DNFJohan Broberg (Swe) Sweden
DNFNicolo' Lavazza (Ita) Liguria
DNFLuca Zanotelli (Ita) Trento
DNFSimone Andreetta (Ita) Veneto

Sprint 1
1Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Germany5pts
2Alex Turrin (Ita) Veneto3
3Andrea Comuzzi (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia1

Sprint 2
1Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Toscana5pts
2Luca Cappelli (Ita) Liguria3
3Artur Shaymuratov (Rus) Russia1

Mountain 1 - La Foce
1Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Veneto6pts
2Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Germany4
3Graziano Di Luca (Ita) Abruzzo2

Mountain 2 - Buonviaggio
1Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Toscana3pts
2Luca Cappelli (Ita) Liguria2
3Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) Kazakhstan1

Mountain 3 - La Foce
1Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Veneto6pts
2Alex Turrin (Ita) Veneto4
3Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Germany2

Mountain 4 - Buonviaggio
1Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Germany3pts
2Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Veneto2
3Frederik Thalund (Den) Denmark1

Final general classification
1Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan9:44:08
2Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Germany0:00:22
3Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Veneto0:00:38
4Jan Polanc (Slo) Slovenia0:00:51
5Andrea Zordan (Ita) Veneto0:01:01
6Alex Turrin (Ita) Veneto0:01:16
7Andrea Garosio (Ita) Lombardia0:01:19
8Mikhail Akimov (Rus) Russia0:01:40
9Andrea Toniatti (Ita) Trento0:01:46
10Manuel Senni (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:01:53
11Davide Iannuzzi (Ita) Piemonte0:02:08
12Riccardo Rubini (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano0:02:27
13Petr Vakoc (Cze) Czech Republic0:02:59
14Mike-Aaron Egger (Ger) Germany0:03:09
15Andrea Manfredi (Ita) Toscana0:03:21
16Stefano Nardelli (Ita) Trento0:03:53
17Lorenzo Calzuola (Ita) Umbria0:03:56
18Luca Ceolan (Ita) Sud Tirolo0:04:28
19Valerio Conti (Ita) Lazio0:04:31
20Alessio Mischianti (Ita) Umbria0:04:50
21Martin Gron (Den) Denmark0:04:51
22Gennaro Giustino (Ita) Campania0:04:54
23Artur Shaymuratov (Rus) Russia0:05:20
24Ivan Tsissaruk (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:05:23
25Roberto Vernetti (Ita) Campania0:05:45
26Marco Ciccanti (Ita) Marche
27Roman Semyonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:06:10
28Adriano Lenti (Ita) Lazio0:06:37
29Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano0:06:50
30Michael Guastini (Ita) Toscana0:07:30
31Maximilian Kuen (Aut) Austria0:07:40
32Alex Pomaro (Ita) Sud Tirolo0:07:49
33Jan Dieteren (Ger) Germany0:07:58
34Pawel Kister (Pol) Poland0:08:26
35Francesco Bonistalli (Ita) Toscana0:08:33
36Graziano Di Luca (Ita) Abruzzo0:08:43
37Luigi Ambrogio (Ita) Sicilia0:08:53
38Kirill Egorov (Rus) Russia0:09:17
39Frederik Thalund (Den) Denmark0:09:41
40Grzegorz Haba (Pol) Poland0:10:02
41Michael Michelotti (Ita) Liguria0:10:05
42Mirko Trosino (Ita) Toscana
43Daniel Paulus (Aut) Austria
44Davide Formolo (Ita) Veneto0:10:11
45Luca Cappelli (Ita) Liguria0:10:26
46Andrea Corti (Ita) Lombardia0:10:33
47Alessio Calabrese (Ita) Sicilia0:10:48
48Arkadiusz Oswian (Pol) Poland0:10:53
49Mirco Martelli (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:11:00
50Mario Di Stefano (Ita) Abruzzo0:11:02
51Adriano Sacchetti (Ita) Toscana0:11:03
52Rasmus Dalgaard (Den) Denmark0:11:15
53Rail Khalikov (Rus) Russia0:11:44
54Marco Guadagnini (Ita) Sud Tirolo0:11:45
55Kim Magnusson (Swe) Sweden0:11:57
56Stefano Verona (Ita) Lunae / Massa Carrara
57Andrea Canzonieri (Ita) Sicilia0:12:03
58Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Germany0:12:05
59Alessandro Melappioni (Ita) Marche0:12:09
60Siegfried Zündel (Aut) Austria0:12:12
61Blaz Bogataj (Slo) Slovenia0:12:14
62Emil Andersson (Swe) Sweden0:12:17
63Matteo Cigala (Ita) Lombardia0:12:21
64Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Toscana0:12:22
65Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) Poland0:12:23
66Federico Gallesi (Ita) Lunae / Massa Carrara0:12:29
67Hermes Paleologo (Ita) Sicilia0:12:32
68Giacomo Barigelli (Ita) Marche0:12:53
69Mattia Vigano' (Ita) Lombardia0:13:07
70Marco Pretolani (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:13:10
71Torey Philipp (USA) United States of America0:13:11
72Marco Chianese (Ita) Campania0:13:17
73Simon Pavlin (Slo) Slovenia0:13:27
74Alessio Di Donato (Ita) Abruzzo0:13:32
75Matteo Milanesi (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:13:46
76Tadej Lemut (Slo) Slovenia
77Tomas Zechmeister (Cze) Czech Republic0:13:48
78Pietro Maria Piccaluga (Ita) Piemonte0:13:56
79Dzmitryi Suravets (Blr) Belarus0:13:57
80Domenico Delle Feste (Ita) Abruzzo0:14:13
81Leonardo Cresca (Ita) Lazio0:14:19
82Davide Belletti (Ita) Liguria0:14:24
83Viacheslav Akhmametyev (Rus) Russia0:15:02
84Fabio Bigi (Ita) Lunae / Massa Carrara0:15:03
85Daniele Trainotti (Ita) Trento0:15:14
86Michael Mansani (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano0:15:15
87Gianluca Ramondo (Ita) Abruzzo0:15:19
88Thomas Riis (Den) Denmark0:15:23
89Gianluca Marras (Ita) Marche0:15:52
90Simone Sterbini (Ita) Lazio0:16:10
91Stanislav Beres (Svk) Slovakia0:16:39
92David Dvorsky (Cze) Czech Republic0:16:42
93Daniele Del Savio (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:16:49
94Marco Cardinali (Ita) Lazio0:16:51
95Rick Zabel (Ger) Germany0:17:44
96Luca Maritan (Ita) Piemonte0:18:30
97Ignat Malei (Blr) Belarus0:18:35
98Michael Delle Foglie (Ita) Umbria0:18:59
99Erik Nyqyist (Swe) Sweden0:19:00
100Simone Mattio (Ita) Piemonte0:19:11
101Daniele Largoni (Ita) Veneto0:19:49
102Thomas Jondall (USA) United States of America0:20:22
103Marco Peinhaupt (Aut) Austria0:20:37
104Gianmarco Pausani (Ita) Liguria0:20:57
105Simone Coppi (Ita) Piemonte0:21:20
106Gabriele Cuneo (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano
107Simone Comparetto (Ita) Trento0:21:34
108Andrea Comuzzi (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:21:36
109Jan Chalupcik (Svk) Slovakia0:21:41
110Andrea Savoia (Ita) Sud Tirolo0:22:02
111Luca Macellari (Ita) Marche0:23:28
112Hermann Keller (Ger) Germany0:23:45
113Christian Jersild (Den) Denmark0:24:15
114Matthew Lipscomb (USA) United States of America0:24:23
115Andrea Rocca (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:24:35
116Simone Marin (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano0:25:15
117Aliaksandr Ananich (Blr) Belarus0:25:59
118Martin Kunz (Aut) Austria0:26:23
119Stefano Borgini (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:26:31
120Matteo Tucci (Ita) Abruzzo0:26:47
121Nicola Genovese (Ita) Sicilia0:27:13
122Kristo Jorgenson (USA) United States of America
123Marko Pavlic (Slo) Slovenia0:28:22

Points classification
1Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Germany29pts
2Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Veneto27
3Andrea Zordan (Ita) Veneto27
4Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano20
5Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan18
6Jan Polanc (Slo) Slovenia16
7Matteo Cigala (Ita) Lombardia15
8Andrea Toniatti (Ita) Trento13
9Andrea Garosio (Ita) Lombardia12
10Andrea Manfredi (Ita) Toscana10
11Alex Turrin (Ita) Veneto8
12Manuel Senni (Ita) Emilia Romagna8
13Davide Iannuzzi (Ita) Piemonte6
14Pawel Kister (Pol) Poland6
15Marco Guadagnini (Ita) Sud Tirolo6
16Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Toscana5
17Adriano Lenti (Ita) Lazio5
18Michael Guastini (Ita) Toscana5
19Petr Vakoc (Cze) Czech Republic4
20Simone Marin (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano4
21Leonardo Cresca (Ita) Lazio3
22Marco Peinhaupt (Aut) Austria3
23Simone Coppi (Ita) Piemonte3
24Mikhail Akimov (Rus) Russia2
25Ivan Tsissaruk (Kaz) Kazakhstan2
26Luca Cappelli (Ita) Liguria2
27Gianluca Marras (Ita) Marche2
28Andrea Comuzzi (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia2
29Luca Ceolan (Ita) Sud Tirolo1
30Valerio Conti (Ita) Lazio1
31Artur Shaymuratov (Rus) Russia1
32Kim Magnusson (Swe) Sweden1
33Dzmitryi Suravets (Blr) Belarus1

Sprints classification
1Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Germany16pts
2Andrea Comuzzi (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia10
3Marco Peinhaupt (Aut) Austria7
4Ivan Tsissaruk (Kaz) Kazakhstan5
5Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Toscana5
6Leonardo Cresca (Ita) Lazio5
7Alex Turrin (Ita) Veneto3
8Luca Cappelli (Ita) Liguria3
9Gianluca Marras (Ita) Marche3
10Dzmitryi Suravets (Blr) Belarus2
11Artur Shaymuratov (Rus) Russia1
12Kim Magnusson (Swe) Sweden1

Mountains classification
1Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Veneto32pts
2Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Germany25
3Jan Polanc (Slo) Slovenia9
4Graziano Di Luca (Ita) Abruzzo8
5Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan6
6Andrea Zordan (Ita) Veneto6
7Andrea Manfredi (Ita) Toscana5
8Alex Turrin (Ita) Veneto4
9Daniel Paulus (Aut) Austria4
10Andrea Toniatti (Ita) Trento3
11Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Toscana3
12Gianluca Marras (Ita) Marche3
13Rick Zabel (Ger) Germany3
14Luca Cappelli (Ita) Liguria2
15Marco Guadagnini (Ita) Sud Tirolo2
16Dzmitryi Suravets (Blr) Belarus2
17Leonardo Cresca (Ita) Lazio2
18Frederik Thalund (Den) Denmark1
19Kim Magnusson (Swe) Sweden1
20Simon Pavlin (Slo) Slovenia1
21Michael Delle Foglie (Ita) Umbria1

Combination classification
1Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Germany104pts
2Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Veneto80
3Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan58
4Andrea Zordan (Ita) Veneto20
5Jan Polanc (Slo) Slovenia18
6Andrea Manfredi (Ita) Toscana14
7Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Toscana14
8Andrea Comuzzi (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia14
9Graziano Di Luca (Ita) Abruzzo12
10Leonardo Cresca (Ita) Lazio12
11Gianluca Marras (Ita) Marche12
12Alex Turrin (Ita) Veneto10
13Andrea Toniatti (Ita) Trento10
14Luca Cappelli (Ita) Liguria10
15Matteo Cigala (Ita) Lombardia10
16Dzmitryi Suravets (Blr) Belarus10
17Marco Peinhaupt (Aut) Austria10
18Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano8
19Rick Zabel (Ger) Germany8
20Ivan Tsissaruk (Kaz) Kazakhstan6
21Daniel Paulus (Aut) Austria6
22Kim Magnusson (Swe) Sweden6
23Frederik Thalund (Den) Denmark4
24Marco Guadagnini (Ita) Sud Tirolo4
25Simon Pavlin (Slo) Slovenia4
26Michael Delle Foglie (Ita) Umbria4
27Artur Shaymuratov (Rus) Russia2

Young riders classification
1Andrea Garosio (Ita) Lombardia9:45:27
2Riccardo Rubini (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano0:01:08
3Mike-Aaron Egger (Ger) Germany0:01:50
4Stefano Nardelli (Ita) Trento0:02:34
5Valerio Conti (Ita) Lazio0:03:12
6Martin Gron (Den) Denmark0:03:32
7Artur Shaymuratov (Rus) Russia0:04:01
8Roman Semyonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:04:51
9Adriano Lenti (Ita) Lazio0:05:18
10Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano0:05:31
11Alex Pomaro (Ita) Sud Tirolo0:06:30
12Jan Dieteren (Ger) Germany0:06:39
13Luigi Ambrogio (Ita) Sicilia0:07:34
14Kirill Egorov (Rus) Russia0:07:58
15Frederik Thalund (Den) Denmark0:08:22
16Michael Michelotti (Ita) Liguria0:08:46
17Daniel Paulus (Aut) Austria
18Luca Cappelli (Ita) Liguria0:09:07
19Alessio Calabrese (Ita) Sicilia0:09:29
20Arkadiusz Oswian (Pol) Poland0:09:34
21Adriano Sacchetti (Ita) Toscana0:09:44
22Rail Khalikov (Rus) Russia0:10:25
23Stefano Verona (Ita) Lunae / Massa Carrara0:10:38
24Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Germany0:10:46
25Siegfried Zündel (Aut) Austria0:10:53
26Emil Andersson (Swe) Sweden0:10:58
27Matteo Cigala (Ita) Lombardia0:11:02
28Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Toscana0:11:03
29Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) Poland0:11:04
30Federico Gallesi (Ita) Lunae / Massa Carrara0:11:10
31Marco Pretolani (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:11:51
32Torey Philipp (USA) United States of America0:11:52
33Marco Chianese (Ita) Campania0:11:58
34Alessio Di Donato (Ita) Abruzzo0:12:13
35Tadej Lemut (Slo) Slovenia0:12:27
36Tomas Zechmeister (Cze) Czech Republic0:12:29
37Pietro Maria Piccaluga (Ita) Piemonte0:12:37
38Viacheslav Akhmametyev (Rus) Russia0:13:43
39Fabio Bigi (Ita) Lunae / Massa Carrara0:13:44
40Daniele Trainotti (Ita) Trento0:13:55
41Michael Mansani (Ita) U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano0:13:56
42Gianluca Ramondo (Ita) Abruzzo0:14:00
43Simone Sterbini (Ita) Lazio0:14:51
44Daniele Del Savio (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:15:30
45Rick Zabel (Ger) Germany0:16:25
46Erik Nyqyist (Swe) Sweden0:17:41
47Gianmarco Pausani (Ita) Liguria0:19:38
48Simone Comparetto (Ita) Trento0:20:15
49Jan Chalupcik (Svk) Slovakia0:20:22
50Hermann Keller (Ger) Germany0:22:26
51Matthew Lipscomb (USA) United States of America0:23:04
52Nicola Genovese (Ita) Sicilia0:25:54
53Kristo Jorgenson (USA) United States of America
54Marko Pavlic (Slo) Slovenia0:27:03

Teams classification
1Veneto29:15:43
2Germany0:08:19
3Kazakhstan0:08:24
4Toscana0:08:59
5Russia0:11:37
6Lombardia0:14:15
7Trento0:16:47
8Emilia Romagna0:19:10
9Sud Tirolo0:20:25
10Campania0:20:37
11U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano0:20:44
12Denmark0:21:12
13Lazio0:21:32
14Slovenia0:23:16
15Piemonte0:24:12
16Umbria0:24:26
17Poland0:25:17
18Abruzzo0:25:24
19Austria0:26:15
20Marche0:26:20
21Sicilia0:26:57
22Czech Republic0:30:10
23Liguria0:31:09
24Lunae / Massa Carrara0:36:10
25Sweden0:39:56
26United States of America0:52:11
27Belarus0:55:13

Latest on Cyclingnews