Skip to main content

Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile start list

1Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giordana
2Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giordana
3Valentina Scandolara (Ita) MCipollini Giordana
4Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giordana
5Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giordana
6Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) MCipollini Giordana
7Aude Biannic (Fra) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
8Edwige Pitel (Fra) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
9Yevgenia Wysotska (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
10Liisi Rist (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
11Lara Vieceli (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
12Jutatip Maneephan (Tha) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
13Marianne Vos (Ned) Rabobank Liv/Giant
14Annamiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Rabobank Liv/Giant
15Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabobank Liv/Giant
16Pauline Ferrand Prevot (Fra) Rabobank Liv/Giant
17Thalita De Jong (Ned) Rabobank Liv/Giant
18Roxanne Knetemann (Ned) Rabobank Liv/Giant
19Serika Guluma (Col) Vaiano Fondriest
20Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Fondriest
21Alessandra D'Ettorre (Ita) Vaiano Fondriest
22Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Vaiano Fondriest
23Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Fondriest
24Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Fondriest
25Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
26Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
27Francesca Cauz (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
28Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
30Chiara Pierobon (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
31Dalia Muccioli (Ita) BePink
32Simona Frapporti (Ita) BePink
33Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink
34Noemi Cantele (Ita) BePink
35Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) BePink
36Petra Zrimsek (Slo) BePink
37Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Argos-Shimano
38Amy Pieters (Ned) Argos-Shimano
39Janneke Busser (Ned) Argos-Shimano
40Kirsten Wild (Ned) Argos-Shimano
41Lucy Garner (GBr) Argos-Shimano
42Kelly Markus (Ned) Argos-Shimano
43Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
44Adrie Visser (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
45Romy Kasper (Ger) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
46Nina Kessler (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
47Emma Trott (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
48Jessie Daams (Bel) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
49Jade Wilcoxson (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
50Janel Holcomb (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
51Lauren Hall (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
52Joelle Numainville (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
53Leah Kirchmann (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
54Denise Ramsden (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
55Shelley Olds (USA) Team TIBCO-To The Top
56Claudia Hausler (Ger) Team TIBCO-To The Top
57Chantal Blaak (Ned) Team TIBCO-To The Top
58Lauren Stephens (USA) Team TIBCO-To The Top
59Amanda Miller (USA) Team TIBCO-To The Top
61Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products UCK
62Rossella Ratto (Ita) Hitec Products UCK
63Chloe Hosking (Aus) Hitec Products UCK
64Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Hitec Products UCK
65Rachel Neylan (Aus) Hitec Products UCK
66Miriam Bjornsrud (Nor) Hitec Products UCK
67Lisa Kullmer (Ger) Germany
68Lisa Fischer (Ger) Germany
69Sarah Lena Hofmann (Ger) Germany
70Therese Ludwig Marie (Ger) Germany
71Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Germany
72Ester Fenner (Ger) Germany
73Emma Johansson (Swe) Orica-AIS
74Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS
75Jessie Maclean (Aus) Orica-AIS
76Gu Sungeun (Kor) Orica-AIS
77Amy Cure (Aus) Orica-AIS
79Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Chirio Forno d'Asolo
80Clemilda Fernandes (Bra) Chirio Forno d'Asolo
81Julia Martisova (Rus) Chirio Forno d'Asolo
82Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Chirio Forno d'Asolo
83Alena Sitsko (Blr) Chirio Forno d'Asolo
84Olm Shekel (Ukr) Chirio Forno d'Asolo
85Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
86Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
87Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
88Vera Koedooder (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
89Veronica Kormos (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
90Julia Soek (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
91Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Pasta Zara-Cogeas
92Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Pasta Zara-Cogeas
93Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Pasta Zara-Cogeas
94Martina Ruzickova (Cze) Pasta Zara-Cogeas
95Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Pasta Zara-Cogeas
96Giada Borgato (Ita) Pasta Zara-Cogeas
97Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle Honda
98Linda Melanie Villumsen (NZl) Wiggle Honda
99Charlotte Becker (Ger) Wiggle Honda
100Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Wiggle Honda
101Emily Collins (NZl) Wiggle Honda
102Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) Wiggle Honda
103Evelyn Stevens (USA) Specialized-lululemon
104Katie Collclough (GBr) Specialized-lululemon
105Tayler Wiles (USA) Specialized-lululemon
107Trixi Worrack (Ger) Specialized-lululemon
109Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Faren-Let's Go Finland Team
110Elena Cecchini (Ita) Faren-Let's Go Finland Team
111Christel Ferrier Bruneau (Fra) Faren-Let's Go Finland Team
112Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren-Let's Go Finland Team
114Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Faren-Let's Go Finland Team
115Andrea Dvorak (USA) US National Team
116Kristin McGrath (USA) US National Team
117Alison Powers (USA) US National Team
118Alexis Ryan (USA) US National Team
119Maura Kinsella (USA) US National Team
120Elizabeth Wilborne (USA) US National Team
121Polona Batagelj (Slo) Slovenia
122Ursa Pintar (Slo) Slovenia
123Spela Kern (Slo) Slovenia
124Alenka Novak (Slo) Slovenia
125Ajda Opeka (Slo) Slovenia
126Sara Frece (Slo) Slovenia
133Audrey Cordon (Fra) France
134Elise Delzenne (Fra) France
135Melanie Bravard (Fra) France
136Alexia Muffat (Fra) France
137Amelie Rivat (Fra) France
138Marion Sicot (Fra) France
139Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Servetto Footon
140Emma Marcelli (Ita) Servetto Footon
141Marina Lari (Ita) Servetto Footon
143Corinna Defile' (Ita) Servetto Footon
144Simona Bortolotti (Ita) Servetto Footon
145Ilaria Bonomi (Ita) Italy
146Nicole Dal Santo (Ita) Italy
147Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Italy
148Michele Maltese (Ita) Italy
149Francesca Pattaro (Ita) Italy
150Miriam Romei (Ita) Italy