Cycling transfers – All the latest news and announcements for the 2024 season

Priomz Roglic is on the move this winter but Remco Evenepoel is staying put after a summer of transfer rumours
Priomz Roglic is on the move this winter but Remco Evenepoel is staying put after a summer of transfer rumours (Image credit: Getty Images)

Cycling's transfer window officially opened on August 1, bringing an end to speculation and rumours as new contracts were finally confirmed.

Cyclingnews continues to track of all movements – from transfers to contract renewals and retirements – with our dedicated Transfer Hub. 

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Victor Lafay (Cofidis)Clement Venturini (Arkea-Samsic)Nans Peters (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Sander De Pestel (Flanders-Baloise)Greg Van Avermaet (retires)Benoit Cosnefroy (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Sam Bennett (Bora-Hansgrohe)Mikaël Cherel (retires)Clément Berthet (2025)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Bruno Armirail (Groupama-FDJ)Michael Schär (retires)Felix Gall (2025)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Gianluca Pollefliet (neo pro)Marc Sarreau (Groupama-FDJ)Oliver Naesen (2025)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Dries De Bondt (Alpecin-Deceuninck)Row 5 - Cell 2 Geoffrey Bouchard (2025)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Row 6 - Cell 1 Row 6 - Cell 2 Paul Lapeira (2025)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Row 7 - Cell 2 Andrea Vendrame (2025)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Row 8 - Cell 1 Row 8 - Cell 2 Larry Warbasse (2024)
Row 9 - Cell 0 Row 9 - Cell 1 Row 9 - Cell 2 Alex Baudin (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Henri Uhlig (neo pro)Alexander Krieger (Tudor Pro Cycling)Oscar Riesebeek (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Timo Kielich (neo pro)Lionel Taminiaux (Lotto Dstny)Fabio van den Bossche (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Axel Laurance (neo pro)Stefano Oldani (Cofidis)Jason Osborne (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Luca Vergalito (neo pro)Kristian Sbaragli (Corratec)Senne Leysen (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Lars Boven (neo pro)Jakub Mareczko (Corratec-Selle Italia)Jimmy Janssens (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Stan Van Tricht (Soudal-QuickStep)Dries De BondtMichael Gogl (2024)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Juri Hollmann (Movistar)Robert StannardSilvan Dillier (2024)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 David van der Poel (retires)Nicola Conci (2024)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Row 8 - Cell 1 Jakub Mareczko (Corratec-Selle Italia)Tobias Bayer (2024)
Row 9 - Cell 0 Row 9 - Cell 1 Dries De Bondt (Decathlon AG2R)Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Arnaud Demare (Groupama-FDJ) as of 08/23Andrii Ponomar (Corratec-Selle Italia)Pierre Thierry (2026)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Vincenzo Albanese (Eolo-Kometa)Clément Russo (Groupama-FDJ)Jenthe Biermans (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Clement Venturini (AG2R Citroen)Warren Barguil (dsm-firmenich)Luca Mozzato (2025)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Laurens Huys (Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)Laurent Pichon (retires)Lukasz Owsian (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Miles Scotson (Groupama-FDJ)Hugo Hofstetter (Israel-Premier Tech) Simon Guglielmi (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Raúl García Pierna (Equipo Kern Pharma)Maxime Bouet (retires)Amary Capiot (2025)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Florian Sénèchal (Soudal-QuickStep)Nacer Bouhanni (retires)Kevin Ledanois (2024)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Row 7 - Cell 2 Michel Ries (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Max Kanter (Movistar)Fabio Felline (Lidl-Trek)Cees Bol (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Anton Charmig (Uno-X)Luis Leon Sanchez (retires)Simone Velasco (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Ide Schelling (Bora-Hansgrohe)Javier Romo (Movistar)Gleb Brusseniskiy (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Lorenzo Fortunato (Eolo-Kometa)Manuele Boaro (retires)Mark Cavendish (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Henok Mulubrhan (Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)Davide Martinelli (retires)Vadim Pronskiy (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Nicolas Vinokourov (neo pro)Gianni Moscon (Soudal-QuickStep)Harold Tejada (2024)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Harold Martin Lopez (neo pro)David De La Cruz (Q36.5)Yevgeniy Gidich (2024)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Davide Ballerini (Soudal-QuickStep)Row 7 - Cell 2 Dmitriy Gruzdev (2024)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Rudiger Selig (Lotto-Dstny)Row 8 - Cell 2 Christian Scaroni (2024)
Row 9 - Cell 0 Max Kanter (Movistar)Row 9 - Cell 2 Row 9 - Cell 3
Row 10 - Cell 0 Daniil Marukhin (neo pro)Row 10 - Cell 2 Row 10 - Cell 3
Row 11 - Cell 0 Anton Kuzmin (Almaty Astana Motors)Row 11 - Cell 2 Row 11 - Cell 3
Row 12 - Cell 0 Santiago Umba (Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli)Row 12 - Cell 2 Row 12 - Cell 3
Row 13 - Cell 0 Michele Gazzoli (Astana Qazaqstan Development)Row 13 - Cell 2 Row 13 - Cell 3
Row 14 - Cell 0 Santiago Umba (GW Shimano)Row 14 - Cell 2 Row 14 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Zak Erzen (Cycling Team Friuli ASD)Jonathan Milan (Lidl-Trek)Pello Bilbao (2026)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Finlay Pickering (Trinity Racing)Mikel Landa (Soudal-QuickStep)Alberto Bruttomesso (2026)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Kasper Borremans (Cycling Team Friuli ASD)Heinrich Haussler (retires)Johan Price-Pejtersen (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Torstein Træen (Uno-X)Filip Maciejuk (Bora-Hansgrohe)Ahmed Madan (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Row 4 - Cell 1 Hermann Pernsteiner (Felt-Felbermayr)Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Alexander Hajek (Tirol KTM)Nils Politt (UAE Team Emirates)Danny van Poppel (2027)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Emil Herzog (Hagens Berman Axeon)Patrick Konrad (Lidl-Trek)Cesare Benedetti (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Matteo Sobrero (Jayco-AlUla)Ide Schelling (Astana Qazaqstan)Jonas Koch (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Dani Martínez (Ineos Grenadiers)Matthew Walls (Groupama-FDJ)Ryan Mullen (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Roger Adria (Equipo Kern Pharma)Shane Archbold (retires)Frederik Wandahl (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Sam Welsford (dsm-firmenich)Matteo Fabbro (Polti-Kometa)Anton Palzer (2024)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Primoz Roglic (Jumbo-Visma)Sam Bennett (Decathlon AG2R)Row 6 - Cell 3
Row 7 - Cell 0 Filip Maciejuk (Bahrain Victorious)Cian Uijtdebroeks (Visma-Lease a Bike)Row 7 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Ludovic Robeet (Bingoal WB)Rémy Rochas (Groupama-FDJ)Bryan Coquard (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Nicolas Debeaumarché (neo pro)Simone Consonni (Lidl-Trek)Anthony Perez (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Nolann Mahoudo (neo pro)Max Walscheid (Jayco AlUla)Jesus Herrada (2025)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Gorka Izagirre (Movistar)Jose Herrada (retires)Eddy Finé (2025)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Stefano Oldani (Alpecin-Deceuninck)Pierre-Luc Périchon (retires)Piet Allegaert (2025)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Milan Fretin (Flanders-Baloise)Alexandre Delettre (St Michel-Mavic-Auber93)Hugo Toumire (2025)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Aime De Gendt (Intermarche-Circus-Wanty)Wesley Kreder (retires)Row 6 - Cell 3
Row 7 - Cell 0 Stanisław Aniołkowski (Human Powered Health)Francois Bidard (retires)Row 7 - Cell 3
Row 8 - Cell 0 Oliver Knight (neo-pro)Jelle Wallays (retires)Row 8 - Cell 3
Row 9 - Cell 0 Alexis Gougeard (VC Rouen 76)Davide Cimolai (Movistar)Row 9 - Cell 3
Row 10 - Cell 0 Kenny Elissonde (Lidl-Trek)Victor Lafay (Decathlon AG2R)Row 10 - Cell 3
Row 11 - Cell 0 Ben Hermans (Israel-Premier Tech)Andre Carvalho (Sabgal-Anicolor)Row 11 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Fabio Jakobsen (Soudal-QuickStep)Alberto Dainese (Tudor Pro Cycling)Max Poole (2027)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Warren Barguil (Arkea-Samsic)Marius Mayerhofer (Tudor Pro Cycling)Alex Edmondson (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Gijs Leemreize (Jumbo-Visma)Florian Stork (Tudor Pro Cycling)Tim Naberman (2025)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Timo Roosen (Jumbo-Visma)Henri Vandenabeele (Lotto Dstny)Row 3 - Cell 3
Row 4 - Cell 0 Bram Welten (Groupama-FDJ)Harm Vanhoucke (Lotto-Dstny)Row 4 - Cell 3
Row 5 - Cell 0 Enzo Leijnse (neo pro)Sam Welsford (Bora-Hansgrohe)Row 5 - Cell 3
Row 6 - Cell 0 Patrick Eddy (neo pro)Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Uno-X)Row 6 - Cell 3
Row 7 - Cell 0 Frank van den Broek (neo pro)Andreas Leknessund (Uno-X)Row 7 - Cell 3
Row 8 - Cell 0 Julius van den Berg (EF Education-EasyPost)Marco Brenner (Tudor)Row 8 - Cell 3
Row 9 - Cell 0 Emils Liepiņš (Lidl-Trek)Lorenzo Milesi (Movistar)Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Archie Ryan (Jumbo-Visma develpoment)Magnus Cort (Uno-X)Ben Healy (2026)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Jardi Christiaan van der Lee (neo pro)Jens Keukeleire (retires)Owain Doull (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Darren Rafferty (Hagens Berman Axeon)Julius van den Berg (dsm-firmenich)Neilson Powless (2027)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Jack Rootkin-Gray (Saint Piran)Jonathan Caicedo (Petrolike)James Shaw (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Lukas Nerurkar (Trinity)Diego Camargo (Petrolike)Row 4 - Cell 3
Row 5 - Cell 0 Harry Sweeny (Lotto-Dstny)Mark Padun (Corratec-Selle Italia)Row 5 - Cell 3
Row 6 - Cell 0 Markel Beloki (neo pro)Row 6 - Cell 2 Row 6 - Cell 3
Row 7 - Cell 0 Rui Costa (Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)Row 7 - Cell 2 Row 7 - Cell 3
Row 8 - Cell 0 Yuhi Todome (neo pro)Row 8 - Cell 2 Row 8 - Cell 3
Row 9 - Cell 0 Michael Valgren (EF Development)Row 9 - Cell 2 Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Clément Russo (Arkea-Samsic)Arnaud Demare (Arkea-Samsic)Valentin Madouas (2026)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Rémy Rochas (Cofidis)Michael Storer (Tudor Pro Cycling)Quentin Pacher (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)Miles Scotson (Arkéa-B&B Hotels)Ignatas Konovalovas (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Eddy Le Huitouze (neo pro)Thibaut Pinot (retires)Row 3 - Cell 3
Row 4 - Cell 0 Matthew Walls (Bora-Hansgrohe)Matthieu Ladagnous (retires)Row 4 - Cell 3
Row 5 - Cell 0 Cyril Barthe (Burgos-BH)Jake Stewart (Israel-Premier Tech)Row 5 - Cell 3
Row 6 - Cell 0 Marc Sarreau (AG2R Citroen)Bram Welten (DSM-fFirmenich)Row 6 - Cell 3
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Bruno Armirail (Decathlon AG2R)Row 7 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 AJ August (neo pro)Pavel Sivakov (UAE Team Emirates)Carlos Rodriguez (2027)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Oscar Rodriguez (Movistar)Tao Geoghegan Hart (Lidl-Trek)Geraint Thomas (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Tobias Foss (Jumbo-Visma)Dani Martínez (Bora-Hansgrohe)Laurens De Plus (2026)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Theodor Storm (neo pro)Ben Tulett (Jumbo-Visma)Ben Swift (2025)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Row 4 - Cell 1 Luke Plapp (Jayco-AlUla)Luke Rowe (2025)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Row 5 - Cell 1 Row 5 - Cell 2 Kim Heiduk (2025)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Row 6 - Cell 1 Row 6 - Cell 2 Omar Fraile (2025)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Row 7 - Cell 2 Salvatore Puccio (2025)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Row 8 - Cell 1 Row 8 - Cell 2 Brandon Rivera (2025)
Row 9 - Cell 0 Row 9 - Cell 1 Row 9 - Cell 2 Cameron Wurf (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Vito Braet (Flanders-Baloise)Sven Erik Bystrøm (Groupama-FDJ)Rein Taaramäe (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Alexy Faure Prost (Circus-ReUz-Technord)Laurens Huys (Arkéa-B&B Hotels)Boy van Poppel (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Kevin Colleoni (Jayco AlUla)Niccolò Bonifazio (Corratec-Selle Italia)Adrien Petit (2025)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Francesco Busatto (neo)Aime De Gendt (Cofidis)Laurenz Rex (2026)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (neo)Loic Vliegen (Bingoal WB)Kobe Goossens (2025)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Gijs Van Hoecke (Human Powered Health)Rui Costa (EF Education-EasyPost)Gerben Thijssen (2025)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Row 6 - Cell 1 Row 6 - Cell 2 Simone Petilli (2025)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Row 7 - Cell 2 Louis Meintjes (2025)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Mauro Schmid (Soudal-QuickStep)Matteo Sobrero (Bora-Hansgrohe)Christopher Juul-Jensen (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Davide De Pretto (neo pro)Kevin Colleoni (Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)Dylan Groenewegen (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Max Walscheid (Cofidis)Zdenek Stybar (retires)Alessandro De Marchi (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Caleb Ewan (Lotto-Dstny)Lukas PöstlbergerFelix Engelhardt (2025)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Anders Foldager (neo pro)Row 4 - Cell 2 Jesus David Pena (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Luke Plapp (Ineos Grenadiers)Row 5 - Cell 2 Chris Juul-Jensen (2025)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Row 6 - Cell 1 Row 6 - Cell 2 Lawson Craddock (2024)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Row 7 - Cell 2 Michael Hepburn (2025)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Row 8 - Cell 1 Row 8 - Cell 2 Campbell Stewart (2025)
Row 9 - Cell 0 Row 9 - Cell 1 Row 9 - Cell 2 Kelland O'Brien (2025)
Row 10 - Cell 0 Row 10 - Cell 1 Row 10 - Cell 2 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (2024)
Row 11 - Cell 0 Row 11 - Cell 1 Row 11 - Cell 2 Elmar Reinders (2025)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Matteo Jorgenson (Movistar)Sam Oomen (Lidl-Trek)Edoardo Affini (2026)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Ben Tulett (Ineos Grenadiers)Rohan Dennis (retires)Olav Kooij (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Bart Lemmen (Human Powered Health)Jos Van Emden (retires)Robert Gesink (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Johannes Staune-Mittet (neo pro)Gijs Leemreize (dsm-firmenich)Steven Kruijswijk (2025)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Loe Van Belle (neo pro)Timo Roosen (dsm-firmenich)Christophe Laporte (2026)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Per Strand Hagenes (neo pro)Primoz Roglic (Bora-Hansgrohe)Tosh van der Sande (2025)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Cian Uijtdebroeks (Bora-Hansgrohe)Nathan Van Hooydonck (retires)Jonas Vingegaard (2028)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Julien Vermote (N/A)Tobias Foss (Ineos Grenadiers)Sepp Kuss (2027)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Row 8 - Cell 1 Lennard Hofstede (retires)Row 8 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Jonathan Milan (Bahrain-Victorious)Filippo Baroncini (UAE Team Emirates)Giulio Ciccone (2027)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Tao Geoghegan Hart (Ineos Grenadiers)Jon Aberasturi (Euskaltel-Euskadi)Quinn Simmons (2026)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Andrea Bagioli (Soudal-Quickstep)Markus Hoelgaard (Uno-X)Daan Hoole (2025)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Patrick Konrad (Bora-Hansgrohe)Tony Gallopin (retires)Edward Theuns (2025)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Ryan Gibbons (UAE Team Emirates)Marc Brustenga (Kern Pharma)Alex Kirsch (2025)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Simone Consonni (Cofidis)Kenny Elissonde (Cofidis)Otto Vergaerde (2025)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Carlos Verona (Movistar)Emils Liepiņš (dsm-firmenich)Julien Bernard (2025)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Fabio Felline (Astana Qazaqstan)Antwan Tolhoek (Sabgal-Anicolor)Jacopo Mosca (2025)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Sam Oomen (Jumbo-Visma)Row 8 - Cell 2 Thibau Nys (2026)
Row 9 - Cell 0 Tim Declercq (Soudal-QuickStep)Row 9 - Cell 2 Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Manlio Moro (neo pro)Max Kanter (Astana Qazaqstan)Jorge Arcas (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Carlos Canal (Euskaltel-Euskadi)Matteo Jorgenson (Jumbo-Visma)Will Barta (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Pelayo Sanchez (Burgos-BH)Carlos Verona (Lidl-Trek)Gregor Mühlberger (2025)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Javier Romo (Astana Qazaqstan)Gorka Izagirre (Cofidis)Ivan Garcia Cortina (2026)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Davide Formolo (UAE Team Emirates)Imanol Erviti (retires)Fernando Gaviria (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Remi Cavagna (Soudal-QuickStep)Juri Hollmann (Alpecin-Deceuninck)Mathias Norsgaard (2026)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Jon Barrenetxea (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)Jose Joaquin Rojas (retires)Nelson Oliveira (2025)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Nairo Quintana (N/A)Oscar Rodriguez (Ineos Grenadiers)Antonio Pedrero (2025)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Davide Cimolai (Cofidis)Row 8 - Cell 2 Einer Rubio (2026)
Row 9 - Cell 0 Lorenzo Milesi (DSM-Firmenich)Row 9 - Cell 2 Albert Torres (2025)
Row 10 - Cell 0 Row 10 - Cell 1 Row 10 - Cell 2 Gonzalo Serrano (2026)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Luke Lamperti (Trinity Racing)Dries Devenyns (retires)Ilan Van Wilder (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Warre Vangheluew (neo pro)Mauro Schmid (Jayco-AlUla)Louis Vervaeke (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 William Lecerf (neo pro)Fabio Jakobsen (Team dsm-firmenich)Pieter Serry (2025)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Gil Gelders (neo pro)Ethan Vernon (Israel-Premier Tech)Mattia Cattaneo (2025)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Mikel Landa (Bahrain Victorious)Andrea Bagioli (Lidl-Trek)Josef Cerný (2025)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Ayco Bastiaens (neo pro)Davide Ballerini (Astana Qazaqstan)Mauri Vansevenant (2026)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Jordi Warlop (neo pro)Jannik Steimle (Q36.5)Bert Van Lerberghe (2025)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Antoine Huby (neo)Florian Sénèchal (Arkea-Samsic)James Knox (2025)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Gianni Moscon (Astana Qazaqstan)Tim Declercq (Lidl-Trek)Row 8 - Cell 3
Row 9 - Cell 0 Paul Magnier (Trinity Racing)Stan Van Tricht (Alpecin-Deceuninck)Row 9 - Cell 3
Row 10 - Cell 0 Row 10 - Cell 1 Remi Cavagna (Movistar)Row 10 - Cell 3
Row 11 - Cell 0 Row 11 - Cell 1 Michael Mørkøv (Astana)Row 11 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Jan Christen (Hagens Berman Axeon)Matteo Trentin (Tudor Pro Cycling)Vegard Stake Laengen (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Nils Politt (Bora-Hansgrohe)Ryan Gibbons (Lidl-Trek)Jay Vine (2027)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Filippo Baroncini (Lidl-Trek)Pascal Ackermann (Israel-Premier Tech)Juan Sebastian Molano (2026)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Igor Arrieta (Equipo Kern Pharma)George Bennett (Israel-Premier Tech)Brandon McNulty (2027)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Antonio Morgado (Hagens Berman Axeon)Jan Polanc (retires)Marc Soler (2025)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Pavel Sivakov (Ineos Grenadiers)Davide Formolo (Movistar)Rui Oliveira (2026)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Isaac Del Toro (neo pro)Row 6 - Cell 2 Ivo Oliveira (2026)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Row 7 - Cell 2 Vegard Stake Laengen (2025)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Row 8 - Cell 1 Row 8 - Cell 2 Alvaro Hodeg (2024)
Row 9 - Cell 0 Row 9 - Cell 1 Row 9 - Cell 2 Michael Vink (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Tom Portsmouth (neo pro)Ludovic Robeet (Cofidis)Marco Tizza (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Luca De Meester (neo pro)Matteo Malucelli (JCL Team Ukyo)Johan Meens (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Jelle Vermoote (neo pro)Row 2 - Cell 2 Cerial Desal (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Davide Persico (neo pro)Row 3 - Cell 2 Dimitri Peyskens (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Giacomo Villa (neo pro)Row 4 - Cell 2 Row 4 - Cell 3
Row 5 - Cell 0 Loic Vliegen (Intermarche-Circus-Wanty)Row 5 - Cell 2 Row 5 - Cell 3
Row 6 - Cell 0 Sacha Weemaes (Human Powered Health)Row 6 - Cell 2 Row 6 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Row 0 - Cell 1 Rory Townsend (Q36.5)Row 0 - Cell 3
Row 1 - Cell 0 Row 1 - Cell 1 Mark Stewart (Corratec-Selle Italia)Row 1 - Cell 3
Row 2 - Cell 0 Row 2 - Cell 1 Aaron Gate (Burgos-BH)Row 2 - Cell 3
Row 3 - Cell 0 Row 3 - Cell 1 George Jackson (Burgos-BH)Row 3 - Cell 3
Row 4 - Cell 0 Row 4 - Cell 1 Logan Currie (Lotto Dstny)Row 4 - Cell 3
Row 5 - Cell 0 Row 5 - Cell 1 Tom Sexton (St George)Row 5 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Sergio Chumil (neo pro)Dani Navarro (retires)Manuel Peñalver (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Sinuhé Fernandez (neo pro)Cyril Barthe (Groupama-FDJ)José Manuel Díaz (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 David Delgado (neo pro)Miguel Angel Hernandez (Kern Pharma)Victor Langellotti (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Aaron Gate (Bolton Equities Black Spoke)Manuel Penalver (Eolo-Kometa)Jetse Bol (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 George Jackson (Bolton Equities Black Spoke)Pelayo Sanchez (Movistar)Antonio Angulo (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Jambaljamts Sainbayar (neo pro)Row 5 - Cell 2 Sebastian Mora (2024)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Georgios Bouglas (Matrix Powertag)Row 6 - Cell 2 Oscar Pelegri (2024)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Row 7 - Cell 2 Angel Fuentes (2024)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Row 8 - Cell 1 Row 8 - Cell 2 Mario Aparicio (2024)
Row 9 - Cell 0 Row 9 - Cell 1 Row 9 - Cell 2 Ander Okamika (2025)
Row 10 - Cell 0 Row 10 - Cell 1 Row 10 - Cell 2 Jesús Ezquerra (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Gorka Sorarrain (neo pro)Jon Barrenetxea (Movistar)Iuri Leitao (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Samuel Fernandez (neo pro)Julen AmezquetaJefferson Cepeda (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Julen Arriolabengoa (neo pro)Row 2 - Cell 2 Jokin Murguialday (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Thomas Silva (neo pro)Row 3 - Cell 2 Josu Etxeberria (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Jaume Guardeño (neo pro)Row 4 - Cell 2 Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Sebastian Berwick (Israel-Premier Tech)Row 5 - Cell 2 Calum Johnston (2024)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Row 6 - Cell 1 Row 6 - Cell 2 David González (2024)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Row 7 - Cell 2 Michal Schlegel (2024)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Row 8 - Cell 1 Row 8 - Cell 2 Eduard Prades (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Andrii Ponomar (Arkea-Samsic)Row 0 - Cell 2 Valerio Conti (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Niccolò Bonifazio (Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)Row 1 - Cell 2 Alessandro Iacchi (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Mark Stewart (Bolton Equities Black Spoke)Row 2 - Cell 2 Etienne van Empel (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Alessandro Monaco (neo pro)Row 3 - Cell 2 Attilio Viviani (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Jakub Mareczko (Alpecin-Deceuninck)Row 4 - Cell 2 Row 4 - Cell 3
Row 5 - Cell 0 Kyrylo Tsarenko (neo pro)Row 5 - Cell 2 Row 5 - Cell 3
Row 6 - Cell 0 Mark Padun (EF-EasyPost)Row 6 - Cell 2 Row 6 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Jhonatan Restrepo (GW Shimano Sidermec)Vincenzo Albanese (Arkea-Samsic)Mirco Maestri (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Francisco Munoz (neo pro)Lorenzo Fortunato (Astana Qazaqstan)David Martin (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Paul Double (Human Powered Health)Francesco Gavazzi (retires)Alex Martin (2025)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Davide De Cassan (neo pro)Simone Raccani (retires)Diego Sevilla (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Manuel Penalver (Burgos-BH)Alessandro Fancellu (Q36.5)Mattia Bais (2025)
Row 5 - Cell 0 German Dario Gomez (neo pro)Row 5 - Cell 2 Davide Bais (2025)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Matteo Fabbro (Bora-Hansgrohe)Row 6 - Cell 2 Andrea Garosio (2024)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Row 7 - Cell 2 Giovanni Lonardi (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Antonio Soto (Euskaltel-Euskadi)Roger Adria (Bora-Hansgrohe)José Félix Parra (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Miguel Angel Fernandez (Burgos-BH)Raul Garcia Pierna (Arkea-B&B Hotels)Inigo Elosegui (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Unai Iribar (Euskaltel-Euskadi)Vojtech Repa (retires)Eugenio Sanchez (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Jorge Gutierrez (neo pro)Igor Arrieta (UAE Team Emirates)Pau Miquel (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Hugo Aznar (neo pro)Héctor Carretero (retires)Ivan Cobo (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Unai Aznar (neo pro)Row 5 - Cell 2 Row 5 - Cell 3
Row 6 - Cell 0 Diego Uriarte (neo pro)Row 6 - Cell 2 Row 6 - Cell 3
Row 7 - Cell 0 Marc Brustenga (Lidl-Trek)Row 7 - Cell 2 Row 7 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Jon Aberasturi (Lidl-Trek)Juan José Lobato (retires)Xabier Isasa (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Victor de la Parte (TotalEnergies)Antonio Soto (Kern Pharma)Gotzon Martín (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Xavier Cañellas (neo pro)Unai Iribar (Kern Pharma)Mikel Iturria (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Nicolas Alustiza (neo pro)Xabier Azparren (Q36.5)Mikel Bizkarra (2025)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Unai Zubeldia (neo pro)Peio Goikoetxea (retires)Joan Bou (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Iker Mintegui (neo pro)Carlos Canal (Movistar)Asier Etxeberria (2024)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Iker Bonillo (VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizane)Row 6 - Cell 2 Ibai Azurmendi (2024)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Row 7 - Cell 2 Unai Cuadrado (2024)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Row 8 - Cell 1 Row 8 - Cell 2 Luis Angel Mate (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Jasper Dejaegher (neo pro)Vito Braet (Intermarche-Circus-Wanty)Gilles De Wilde (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Victor Vercouillie (neo pro)Jenno Berkmoes (Lotto-Dstny)Ward Vanhoof (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Dylan Vandenstorme (neo pro)Milan Fretin (Cofidis)Kamiel Bonneu (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Siebe Deweirdt (neo pro)Row 3 - Cell 2 Row 3 - Cell 3
Row 4 - Cell 0 Lars Craps (neo pro)Row 4 - Cell 2 Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Vicente Rojas (neo pro)Henok Mulubrhan (Astana Qazaqstan)Filippo Fiorelli (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Mattia Pinazzi (neo pro)Mattia Petrucci (retires)Alessandro Pinarello (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Federico Biagini (neo pro)Iker Bonillo (Euskaltel-Euskadi)Alex Tolio (2026)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Filippo Turconi (neo pro)Luca Rastelli (Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek)Luca Colnaghi (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Row 4 - Cell 1 Omar El Gouzi (Albiono)Manuele Tarozzi (2025)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Row 5 - Cell 1 Row 5 - Cell 2 Alessio Martinelli (2025)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Row 6 - Cell 1 Row 6 - Cell 2 Enrico Zanoncello (2026)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Row 7 - Cell 2 Martin Marcellusi (2026)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Row 8 - Cell 1 Row 8 - Cell 2 Luca Covili (2024)
Row 9 - Cell 0 Row 9 - Cell 1 Row 9 - Cell 2 Davide Gabburo (2024)
Row 10 - Cell 0 Row 10 - Cell 1 Row 10 - Cell 2 Samuele Zoccarato (2024)
Row 11 - Cell 0 Row 11 - Cell 1 Row 11 - Cell 2 Giulio Pellizzari (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Row 0 - Cell 1 Chad Haga (retires)Row 0 - Cell 3
Row 1 - Cell 0 Row 1 - Cell 1 Adam De Vos (retires)Row 1 - Cell 3
Row 2 - Cell 0 Row 2 - Cell 1 Paul Double (Eolo-Kometa)Row 2 - Cell 3
Row 3 - Cell 0 Row 3 - Cell 1 Stanisław Aniołkowski (Cofidis)Row 3 - Cell 3
Row 4 - Cell 0 Row 4 - Cell 1 Bart Lemmen (Jumbo-Visma)Row 4 - Cell 3
Row 5 - Cell 0 Row 5 - Cell 1 Wessel Krul (BEAT CC)Row 5 - Cell 3
Row 6 - Cell 0 Row 6 - Cell 1 Sacha Weemaes (Bingoal WB)Row 6 - Cell 3
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Scott McGill (Project Echelon)Row 7 - Cell 3
Row 8 - Cell 0 Row 8 - Cell 1 Matthew Gibson (Saint Piran)Row 8 - Cell 3
Row 9 - Cell 0 Row 9 - Cell 1 Pier-André Coté (Israel PT Academy)Row 9 - Cell 3
Row 10 - Cell 0 Row 10 - Cell 1 Barnabas Peak (Adria Mobil)Row 10 - Cell 3
Row 11 - Cell 0 Row 11 - Cell 1 Gijs Van Hoecke (Intermarché-Wanty)Row 11 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Ethan Vernon (Soudal-Quickstep)Giacomo Nizzolo (Q36.5)Krists Neilands (2026)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Pascal Ackermann (UAE Team Emirates)Sep Vanmarcke (retires)Derek Gee (2028)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Michael Schwarzmann (Lotto-Dstny)Daryl Impey (retires)Nick Schultz (2025)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Oded Kogut (neo pro)Ben Hermans (Cofidis)Stephen Williams (2025)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Hugo Hofstetter (Arkéa-Samsic)Sebastian Berwick (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)Guillaume Boivin (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Riley Pickrell (neo pro)Row 5 - Cell 2 Guy Sagiv (2024)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Nadav Raisberg (neo pro)Row 6 - Cell 2 Itamar Einhorn (2024)
Row 7 - Cell 0 George Bennett (UAE Team Emirates)Row 7 - Cell 2 Row 7 - Cell 3
Row 8 - Cell 0 Jake Stewart (Groupama-FDJ)Row 8 - Cell 2 Row 8 - Cell 3
Row 9 - Cell 0 Michael Schwarzmann (Lotto Dstny)Row 9 - Cell 2 Row 9 - Cell 3
Row 10 - Cell 0 Riley Sheehan (neo pro)Row 10 - Cell 2 Row 10 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Henri Vandenabeele (Team dsm-firmenich)Michael Schwarzmann (Israel-Premier Tech)Brent Van Moer (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Jenno Berckmoes (Team Flanders-Baloise)Fredrik Frison (Q36.5 Pro Cycling)Jarrad Drizners (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Lionel Taminiaux (Alpecin-Deceuninck)Harry Sweeny (EF Education-EasyPost)Cedric Beullens (2025)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Harm Vanhoucke (Team dsm-firmenich)Caleb Ewan (Jayco-AlUla)Eduardo Sepulveda (2025)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Jonas Gregaard (Uno-X)Michael Schwarzmann (Israel-Premier Tech)Arnaud De Lie (2026)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Logan Currie (Bolton Equities-Black Spoke))Rudiger Selig (Astana Qazaqstan)Jasper De Buyst (2026)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Antonio Polga (neo pro)Joonas Henttala (retires)Filippo Ridolfo (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Doriand Percrule (neo pro)Robbe Ceurens (retires)Umberto Poli (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Nathan Smith (neo pro)Row 2 - Cell 2 Charles Planet (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Row 3 - Cell 1 Row 3 - Cell 2 Logan Phippen (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Row 4 - Cell 1 Row 4 - Cell 2 Andrea Peron (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Row 5 - Cell 1 Row 5 - Cell 2 David Lozano (2024)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Row 6 - Cell 1 Row 6 - Cell 2 Peter Kusztor (2024)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Row 7 - Cell 2 Matyas Kopecky (2024)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Row 8 - Cell 1 Row 8 - Cell 2 Declan Irvine (2024)
Row 9 - Cell 0 Row 9 - Cell 1 Row 9 - Cell 2 Jan Dunnewind (2024)
Row 10 - Cell 0 Row 10 - Cell 1 Row 10 - Cell 2 Gerd De Keijzer (2024)
Row 11 - Cell 0 Row 11 - Cell 1 Row 11 - Cell 2 Lucas Dauge (2024)
Row 12 - Cell 0 Row 12 - Cell 1 Row 12 - Cell 2 Stephen Clancy (2024)
Row 13 - Cell 0 Row 13 - Cell 1 Row 13 - Cell 2 Sam Brand (2024)
Row 14 - Cell 0 Row 14 - Cell 1 Row 14 - Cell 2 Hamish Beadle (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Giacomo Nizzolo (Israel-Premier Tech)Row 0 - Cell 2 Gianluca Brambilla (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Frederik Frison (Lotto-Dstny)Row 1 - Cell 2 Walter Calzoni (2026)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Xabier Mikel Azparren (Euskaltel-Euskadi)Row 2 - Cell 2 Nickolas Zukowsky (2025)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Jannik Steimle (Soudal-QuickStep)Row 3 - Cell 2 Kamil Malecki (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 James Whelan (Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)Row 4 - Cell 2 Matteo Moschetti (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Alessandro Fancellu (Eolo-Kometa)Row 5 - Cell 2 Szsymon Sajnok (2024)
Row 6 - Cell 0 David De La Cruz (Astana Qazaqstan)Row 6 - Cell 2 Mark Donovan (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Baptiste Vadic (neo pro)Victor de la Parte (Euskaltel-EuskadiMathieu Burgaudeau (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Lucas Boniface (neo pro)Peter Sagan (RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol)Alan Jousseaume (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Thomas Gachignard (St Michel-Mavic-Auber93)Jérémy Cabot (St Michel-Mavic-Auber93)Julien Simon (2025)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Jordan Jegat (neo pro)Daniel Oss (retires)Sandy Dujardin (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Row 4 - Cell 1 Maciej Bodnar (retires)Valentin Ferron (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Row 5 - Cell 1 Row 5 - Cell 2 Fabien Doubey (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Adam Toupalik (Elkov-Kasper)Bas Tietema (retires)Kevin Inkelaar (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Andreas Stokbro (Leopard TOGT)Harry Tanfield (Saint Piran)Jordy Bouts (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Nicklas Amdi Pedersen (ColoQuick)Yentl Vandevelde (Flanders-Baloise)Lander Loockx (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Cedrik Bakke Christophersen (Coop)Wouter ToussaintJoren Bloem (2025)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Zeb Kyffin (Saint Piran)Row 4 - Cell 2 Davide Bomboi (2025)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Sebastian Nielsen (ColoQuick)Row 5 - Cell 2 Martijn Budding (2025)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Owen Geleijn (Visma Developmen)Row 6 - Cell 2 Abram Stockman (2025)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Axel Huens (Circus-ReUz-Technord)Row 7 - Cell 2 Hartthijs De Vries (2025)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Charles Paige (neo pro)Row 8 - Cell 2 Row 8 - Cell 3
Row 9 - Cell 0 Jelle Johannink (ABLOC CT)Row 9 - Cell 2 Row 9 - Cell 3
Row 10 - Cell 0 Adrien Maire (neo pro)Row 10 - Cell 2 Row 10 - Cell 3
Row 11 - Cell 0 Baptiste Huyet (neo pro)Row 11 - Cell 2 Row 11 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Matteo Trentin (UAE Team Emirates)Row 0 - Cell 2 Yannis Voisard (2026)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Michael Storer (Groupama-FDJ)Row 1 - Cell 2 Maikel Zijlaard (2026)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Alberto Dainese (Team dsm-firmenich)Row 2 - Cell 2 Rick Pluimers (2026)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Marius Mayerhofer (Team dsm-firmenich)Row 3 - Cell 2 Row 3 - Cell 3
Row 4 - Cell 0 Florian Stork (Team dsm-firmenich)Row 4 - Cell 2 Row 4 - Cell 3
Row 5 - Cell 0 Alexander Krieger (Alpecin-Deceuninck)Row 5 - Cell 2 Row 5 - Cell 3
Row 6 - Cell 0 Hannes Wilksch (neo pro)Row 6 - Cell 2 Row 6 - Cell 3
Row 7 - Cell 0 Marco Brenner (DSM-Firmenich)Row 7 - Cell 2 Row 7 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Magnus Cort (EF Education-Easypost)Anton Charmig (Astana Qazaqstan)Martin Urianstad (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Andreas Leknessund (dsm-firmenich)Kristoffer Halvorsen (retires)Erlend Blikra (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Rasmus Bogh Wallin (neo pro)Jacob Hindsgaul (retires)Adne Holter (2025)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (dsm-firmenich)Jonas Gregaard (Lotto-Dstny)Fredrik Dversnes (2026)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Markus Hoelgaard (Lidl-Trek)Torstein Træen (Bahrain Victorious)Erik Nordsaeter Resell (2026)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Johannes Kulset (neo pro)Niklas Eg (retires)Soren Waerenskjold (2026)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Carl-Frederik Bevort (neo pro)Row 6 - Cell 2 Niklas Larsen (2024)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Row 7 - Cell 2 Jonas Abrahamsen (2026)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Row 8 - Cell 1 Row 8 - Cell 2 Rasmus Tiller (2027)
Row 9 - Cell 0 Row 9 - Cell 1 Row 9 - Cell 2 Sindre Kulset (2024)
Row 10 - Cell 0 Row 10 - Cell 1 Row 10 - Cell 2 Tobias Halland Johannessen (2026)
Row 11 - Cell 0 Row 11 - Cell 1 Row 11 - Cell 2 Anders Halland Johannessen (2026)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Julie Van de Velde (Fenix-Deceuninck)Lotta Henttala (EF Education-Cannondale)Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Sarah Gigante (Movistar)Romy Kasper (Human Powered Health)Gaia Masetti (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Row 2 - Cell 1 Row 2 - Cell 2 Ilse Pluimers (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Row 3 - Cell 1 Row 3 - Cell 2 Julia Borgström (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Row 4 - Cell 1 Row 4 - Cell 2 Ally Wollaston (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Row 5 - Cell 1 Row 5 - Cell 2 Justine Ghekiere (2024)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Row 6 - Cell 1 Row 6 - Cell 2 Marthe Goossens (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Zoe Bäckstedt (EF Education-TIBCO-SVB)Pauliena Rooijakkers (Fenix-Deceuninck)Soraya Paladin (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Justyna Czapla (Canyon-SRAM Generation)Row 1 - Cell 2 Tiffany Cromwell (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Row 2 - Cell 1 Row 2 - Cell 2 Alex Morrice (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Row 3 - Cell 1 Row 3 - Cell 2 Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Rachele Barbieri (Liv Racing TeqFind)Léa Curinier (FDJ-Suez)Esmée Peperkamp (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Josie Nelson (Coop-Hitec Products)Row 1 - Cell 2 Francesca Barale (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Abi Smith (EF Education-TIBCO-SVB)Row 2 - Cell 2 Becky Storrie (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Row 3 - Cell 1 Row 3 - Cell 2 Elise Uijen (2027)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Row 4 - Cell 1 Row 4 - Cell 2 Pfeiffer Georgi (2026)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Row 5 - Cell 1 Row 5 - Cell 2 Charlotte Kool (2026)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Row 6 - Cell 1 Row 6 - Cell 2 Franziska Koch (2025)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Row 0 - Cell 1 Veronica Ewers (EF Education-Cannondale)Row 0 - Cell 3
Row 1 - Cell 0 Row 1 - Cell 1 Magdeleine Vallieres (EF Education-Cannondale)Row 1 - Cell 3
Row 2 - Cell 0 Row 2 - Cell 1 Letizia Borghesi (EF Education-Cannondale)Row 2 - Cell 3
Row 3 - Cell 0 Row 3 - Cell 1 Alison Jackson (EF Education-Cannondale)Row 3 - Cell 3
Row 4 - Cell 0 Row 4 - Cell 1 Zoe Bäckstedt (Canyon-SRAM)Row 4 - Cell 3
Row 5 - Cell 0 Row 5 - Cell 1 Georgia Williams (retires)Row 5 - Cell 3
Row 6 - Cell 0 Row 6 - Cell 1 Sara Poidevin (DNA Pro Cycling)Row 6 - Cell 3
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Lauren Stephens (Cynisca)Row 7 - Cell 3
Row 8 - Cell 0 Row 8 - Cell 1 Abi Smith (DSM-Firmenich)Row 8 - Cell 3
Row 9 - Cell 0 Row 9 - Cell 1 Krista Doebel-Hicock (Human Powered Health)Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Alessia Vigilia (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)Clara Copponi (Lidl-Trek)Eugénie Duval (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Nina Buijsman (Human Powered Health)Maelle Grossetete (Human Powered Health)Evita Music (2027)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Léa Curinier (dsm-firmenich)Stine Borgli (retires)Row 2 - Cell 3
Row 3 - Cell 0 Coralie Demay (St Michel-Mavic-Auber)Emilia Fahlin (Arkea-B&B Hotels)Row 3 - Cell 3
Row 4 - Cell 0 Amber Kraak (Jumbo-Visma)Row 4 - Cell 2 Row 4 - Cell 3
Row 5 - Cell 0 Lauren Molengraaf Row 5 - Cell 2 Row 5 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Pauliena Rooijakkers (Canyon-Sram)Kim De Baat (retires)Puck Pieterse (2027)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Row 1 - Cell 1 Julie Van de Velde (AG Insurance-Soudal-QuickStep)Inge van der Heijden (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Maelle Grossetete (FDJ-Suez)Nina Buijsman (FDJ-Suez)Audrey Cordon-Ragot (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Romy Kasper (AG Insurance-Soudal-QuickStep)Eri Yonamine (Laboral Kutxa)Daria Pikulik (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Krista Doebel-Hicock (EF-Tibco-SVB)Makayla MacPherson (DNA Pro Cycling)Lily Williams (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Katia Ragusa (Liv-Teqfind)Antri Christoforou (Roland)Marit Raaijmakers (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Silvia Zanardi (BePink)Kaia Schmid (Liv AlUla Jayco Continental)Barbara Malcotti (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Linda Zanetti (UAE Development)Row 5 - Cell 2 Henrietta Christie (2024)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Wiktoria Pikulik (neo pro)Row 6 - Cell 2 Row 6 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Giorgia Vettorello (Bepink)Claire Steels (Movistar)Anna Kiesenhofer (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Sylvie Swinkels (Coop-Hitec)Elizabeth Stannard (EF Education-Cannondale))Elena Pirrone (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Natalie Grinczer (Lifeplus Wahoo)Silvia Magri (Grand Est-Komugi-La Fabrique)Thi That Nguyen (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Antri Christoforou (Human Powered Health)Alice Sharp (DAS-Hutchinson-Brother)Elena Hartmann (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Row 4 - Cell 1 Row 4 - Cell 2 Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Row 5 - Cell 1 Row 5 - Cell 2 Maggie Coles-Lyster (2024)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Row 6 - Cell 1 Row 6 - Cell 2 Sofia Collinelli (2024)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Row 7 - Cell 2 Nathalie Eklund
Row 8 - Cell 0 Row 8 - Cell 1 Row 8 - Cell 2 Row 8 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Mavi García (Liv Racing TeqFind)Nina Kessler (EF Education-Cannondale)Ruby Roseman-Gannon (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Anna Trevisi (UAE Team ADQ)Ane Santesteban (Laboral Kutxa)Georgia Baker (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Quinty Ton (Liv-Teqfind)Jessica Allen (retires)Alexandra Manly (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Jeanne Korevaar (Liv-Teqfind)Kirsten Faulkner (EF Education-Cannondale)Row 3 - Cell 3
Row 4 - Cell 0 Silke Smulder (Liv-Teqfind)Alyssa Polites (Liv AlUla Jayco Continental))Row 4 - Cell 3
Row 5 - Cell 0 Caroline Andersson (Liv-Teqfind)Chelsie Wei Shi Tan (retires)Row 5 - Cell 3
Row 6 - Cell 0 Ella Wyllie (Lifeplus-Wahoo)Row 6 - Cell 2 Row 6 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Margaux Vigie (Lifeplus-Wahoo)Coryn Labecki (EF Education-Cannondale)Linda Riedmann (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Mijntje Geurts (Lotto-Dstny)Noemi Rüegg (EF Education-Cannondale)Eva Van Agt (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Lieke Nooijen (Parkhotel Valkenburg)Karlijn Swinkels (UAE Team ADQ)Carlijn Achtereekte (2025)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Sophie von Berswordt (neo pro)Kim Cadzow (EF Education-Cannondale)Fem Van Empel (2027)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Row 4 - Cell 1 Amber Kraak (FDJ-Suez)Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Clara Copponi (FDJ-SUEZ)Tayler Wiles (retires)Lucinda Brand (2025)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Isabella Holmgren (neo pro)Row 1 - Cell 2 Lauretta Hanson (2025)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Ava Holmgren (neo pro)Row 2 - Cell 2 Row 2 - Cell 3
Row 3 - Cell 0 Izzy Sharp (neo pro)Row 3 - Cell 2 Row 3 - Cell 3
Row 4 - Cell 0 Fleur Moors (neo pro)Row 4 - Cell 2 Row 4 - Cell 3
Row 5 - Cell 0 Felicity Wilson-Haffenden (neo pro)Row 5 - Cell 2 Row 5 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Row 0 - Cell 1 Jeanne Korevaar (Jayco-AlUla)Row 0 - Cell 3
Row 1 - Cell 0 Row 1 - Cell 1 Silke Smulder (Jayco-AlUla)Row 1 - Cell 3
Row 2 - Cell 0 Row 2 - Cell 1 Quinty Ton (Jayco-AlUla)Row 2 - Cell 3
Row 3 - Cell 0 Row 3 - Cell 1 Caroline Andersson (Jayco-AlUla)Row 3 - Cell 3
Row 4 - Cell 0 Row 4 - Cell 1 Thalita De Jong (Lotto-Dstny)Row 4 - Cell 3
Row 5 - Cell 0 Row 5 - Cell 1 Rachele Barbieri (DSM-Firmenich)Row 5 - Cell 3
Row 6 - Cell 0 Row 6 - Cell 1 Katia Ragusa (Human Powered Health)Row 6 - Cell 3
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Marta Jaskulska (Ceratizit-WNT)Row 7 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Laura Ruiz Pérez (Eneicat-CM-Seguros Deportivos)Annemiek van Vleuten (retires)Sheyla Gutiérrez (2026)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Lucía Ruiz Pérez (Eneicat-CM-Seguros Deportivos)Katrine Aalerud (Uno-X)Arlenis Sierra (2026)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Claire Steels (Israel-Premier Tech RolandAlicia Gonzalez (Lifeplus-Wahoo)Row 2 - Cell 3
Row 3 - Cell 0 Cat Ferguson (neo pro)Sarah Gigante (AG-QuickStep)Row 3 - Cell 3
Row 4 - Cell 0 Olivia Baril (UAE Team ADQ)Row 4 - Cell 2 Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Femke Gerritse (Parkhotel Valkenburg)Row 0 - Cell 2 Marlen Reusser (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Row 1 - Cell 1 Row 1 - Cell 2 Elena Cecchini (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Karlijn Swinkels (Jumbo-Visma)Anna Trevisi (Jayco-AlUla)Sofia Bertizzolo (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Tereza Neumanova (Liv Racing TeqFind)Laura Tomasi (Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi)Eugenia Bujak (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Anastasia Carbonari (UAE Development)Marta Bastianelli (retires)Eleonora Gasparrini (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Row 3 - Cell 1 Olivia Baril (Movistar)Elizabeth Holden (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Row 4 - Cell 1 Row 4 - Cell 2 Alena Ivanchenko (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Row 5 - Cell 1 Row 5 - Cell 2 Karolina Kumiega (2024)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Row 6 - Cell 1 Row 6 - Cell 2 Erica Magnaldi (2024)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Row 7 - Cell 2 Safia Al Sayegh (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Simone Boilard (St Michel-Mavic-Auber93)Hannah Barnes (retires)Susanne Andersen (2026)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Katrine Aalerud (Movistar)Row 1 - Cell 2 Elinor Barker (2027)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Row 2 - Cell 1 Row 2 - Cell 2 Anouska Koster (2026)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Row 3 - Cell 1 Row 3 - Cell 2 Anniina Ahtosalo (2027)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Row 4 - Cell 1 Row 4 - Cell 2 Julie Leth (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Row 5 - Cell 1 Row 5 - Cell 2 Wilma Olausson (2024)
Row 6 - Cell 0 Row 6 - Cell 1 Row 6 - Cell 2 Rebecca Koerner (2024)
Row 7 - Cell 0 Row 7 - Cell 1 Row 7 - Cell 2 Joscelin Lowden (2024)
Row 8 - Cell 0 Row 8 - Cell 1 Row 8 - Cell 2 Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Mikaela Drummond (Farto-BTC)Megan Armitage (EF Education-Cannondale)Anais Morichon (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Océane Mahé (neo pro)Clara Edmond (EF Education-Cannondale)Marie-Morgane Le Deunff (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Titia Ryo (neo pro)Lucie Liboreau (Winspace)Amandine Fouqenet (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Emilia Fahlin (FDJ-Suez)Row 3 - Cell 2 Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Marta Jaskulska (Liv Racing-Teqfind)Hannah Nilsson (Duolar-Chevalmeire)Martina Fidanza (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Row 1 - Cell 1 Row 1 - Cell 2 Marta Lach (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Row 2 - Cell 1 Row 2 - Cell 2 Lea Lin Teutenberg (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Row 3 - Cell 1 Row 3 - Cell 2 Lana Eberle (2024)
Row 4 - Cell 0 Row 4 - Cell 1 Row 4 - Cell 2 Kathrin Schweinberger (2024)
Row 5 - Cell 0 Row 5 - Cell 1 Row 5 - Cell 2 Ariann Fidanza (2024)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Sarah Roy (Canyon-Sram)Rachel Neylan (retires)Séverine Eraud (2024)
Row 1 - Cell 0 Nikola Noskova (Massi-Tactic)Clara Koppenburg (EF Education-Cannondale)Flavie Boulais (2024)
Row 2 - Cell 0 Hannah Ludwig (Uno-X)Gabrielle Pilote FortinMartina Alzini (2024)
Row 3 - Cell 0 Kirstie van Haaften (Parkhotel Valkenburg)Row 3 - Cell 2 Row 3 - Cell 3
Row 4 - Cell 0 Lise Menage (Team Breizh Ladies)Row 4 - Cell 2 Row 4 - Cell 3
Row 5 - Cell 0 Julie Bego (neo pro)Row 5 - Cell 2 Row 5 - Cell 3
Row 6 - Cell 0 Row 6 - Cell 1 Row 6 - Cell 2 Row 6 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Header Cell - Column 0 INOUTEXTENDED
Row 0 - Cell 0 Veronica Ewers (EF Education-Tibco-SVB)Row 0 - Cell 2 Row 0 - Cell 3
Row 1 - Cell 0 Nina Kessler (Jayco-AlUla)Row 1 - Cell 2 Row 1 - Cell 3
Row 2 - Cell 0 Coryn Labecki (Jumbo-Visma)Row 2 - Cell 2 Row 2 - Cell 3
Row 3 - Cell 0 Noemi Rüegg (Jumbo-Visma)Row 3 - Cell 2 Row 3 - Cell 3
Row 4 - Cell 0 Megan Armitage (Arkéa Pro Cycling)Row 4 - Cell 2 Row 4 - Cell 3
Row 5 - Cell 0 Magdeleine Vallieres (EF Education-Tibco-SVB)Row 5 - Cell 2 Row 5 - Cell 3
Row 6 - Cell 0 Letizia Borghesi (EF Education-Tibco-SVB)Row 6 - Cell 2 Row 6 - Cell 3
Row 7 - Cell 0 Alison Jackson (EF Education-Tibco-SVB)Row 7 - Cell 2 Row 7 - Cell 3
Row 8 - Cell 0 Lotta Henttala (AG Insurance-Soudal Quickstep))Row 8 - Cell 2 Row 8 - Cell 3
Row 9 - Cell 0 Clara Koppenburg (Cofidis)Row 9 - Cell 2 Row 9 - Cell 3
Row 10 - Cell 0 Elizabeth Stannard (Israel-Premier Tech-Roland)Row 10 - Cell 2 Row 10 - Cell 3
Row 11 - Cell 0 Kim Cadzow (Jumbo-Visma)Row 11 - Cell 2 Row 11 - Cell 3
Row 12 - Cell 0 Clara Edmond (Arkea)Row 12 - Cell 2 Row 12 - Cell 3
Row 13 - Cell 0 Kirsten Faulkner (Jayco-AlUla)Row 13 - Cell 2 Row 13 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally