Skip to main content

Coppa Agostoni start list

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
#
1Giovanni Visconti
2Leonardo Giordani
3Oscar Gatto
4Pier Paolo De Negri
5Elia Favilli
6Luca Mazzanti
7Takashi Miyazawa
8Thomas Bertolini

Lampre - ISD
#
11Damiano Cunego
12Leonardo Bertagnolli
13Adriano Malori
14Diego Ulissi
15Simon Spilak
16Mirko Tedeschi
17Daniele Pietropolli
18Enrico Magazzini

Liquigas - Cannondale
#
21Ivan Basso
22Stefano Agostini
23Fabio Sabatini
24Mauro Finetto
25Daniel Oss
26Maciej Paterski
27Cristiano Salerno
28Simone Ponzi

Katusha Team
#
31Filippo Pozzato
32Luca Paolini
33Pavel Brutt
34Giampaolo Caruso
35Danilo Di Luca
36Petr Ignatenko
37Alexandr Pliuschin
38Egor Silin

Ag2R La Mondiale
#
41John Gadret
42Julien Bérard
43Maxime Bouet
44Hubert Dupont
45Axel Domont
46Mathieu Teychenne

Pro Team Astana
#
51Gorazd Stangelj
52Simon Clarke
53Rémy Di Gregorio
54Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshi
55Roman Kireyev
56Francesco Masciarelli
57Sergey Renev
58Ruslan Tleubayev

Team Garmin - Cervélo
#
62Jack Bobridge
63Roger Hammond
64Michel Kreder
65Cameron Meyer
66Gabriel Rasch

FDJ
#
71Sandy Casar
72Olivier Bonnaire
73Nacer Bouhanni
74Arnold Jeannesson
75Gianni Meersman
76Rémi Pauriol
77Thibault Pinot
78Benoît Vaugrenard

Androni Giocattoli
#
81Francesco Ginanni
82Emanuele Sella
83Jose Serpa
84Carlos Ochoa
85Alessandro Bertolini
86Ramón Domene Reyes
87Riccardo Chiarini
88Antonio Santoro

Acqua & Sapone
#
91Fabio Taborre
92Gian Marco Di Francesco
93Simone Masciarelli
94Francesco Di Paolo
95Alessandro Donati
96Andrea Masciarelli
97Vladimir Miholjevic
98Devid Tintori

Geox -TMC
#
101Fabio Felline
102Tomas Alberio
103Daniele Colli
104Marco Corti
105Daniele Ratto
106Matteo Pelucchi
107Noe Gianetti
108Marko Kump

Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
#
111Sander Armee
112Johan Coenen
113Preben Van Hecke
114Zico Waeytens
115Jérôme Baugnies
116Geert Steurs
117Kenny De Ketele
118Steven Van Vooren

Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis
#
121Charles Wegelius
122Hilton Clarke
124Christian Meier
125Morgan Schmitt
126Andrea Di Corrado
127Boy Van Poppel
128Michele Nodari

Colnago - CSF Inox
#
131Manuel Belletti
132Marco Frapporti
133Sacha Modolo
134Andrea Pasqualon
135Omar Lombardi
136Filippo Savini
137Angelo Pagani
138Andrea Piechele

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
#
141Frederico Rocchetti
142Gianluca Maggiore
143Oleg Berdos
144Giuseppe De Maria
145Edoardo Girardi
146Stefano Borchi
147Damiano Marguti
148Francisco Javier Vila Errandonea

CCC Polsat Polkowice
#
151Adrian Honkisz
153Sylwester Janiszewski
154Dariusz Batek
155Tomasz Smolen
157Pawel Charucki
158José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes

Landbouwkrediet
#
161Dirk Bellemakers
162Sébastien Delfosse
163Bart Dockx
164Benjamin Gourgue
165Egidijus Juodvalkis
166Aidis Kruopis
167Bert Scheirlinckx
168Geert Verheyen

Miche - Guerciotti
#
171Davide Rebellin
172Stefan Schumacher
173Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
174Pedro Merino Criado
175Leonardo Pinizzotto
176Gianluca Randazzo
177Leopoldo Rocchetti
178Michele Gaia

D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
#
181Fortunato Baliani
182Luca Ascani
183Ariel M. Richeze
184Giuseppe Muraglia
185Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
186Davide Torosantucci
187Junya Sano
188Alexander Zdanov

Amore & Vita
#
191Vladislav Borisov
192Volodymyr Bileka
193Bernardo Colex Tepoz
194Niv Libner
195Anton Kaniuk
196Volodymyr Kogut
197Patrik Moren
198Philipp Mamos

Meridiana Kamen Team
#
201Alberto Di Lorenzo
202Mariano Giallorenzo
203Emanuele Bindi
204Omar Sottocornola
205Jasmin Becirovic