TechPowered By

More tech

Powers, Van Gilder clinch USICX titles

By:
Cycling News
Published:
January 02, 2012, 22:52 GMT,
Updated:
January 02, 2012, 22:48 GMT
Edition:
First Edition Cycling News, Saturday, January 7, 2012
The duel is on between Jeremy Powers (Rapha-Focus) and Ryan Trebon (LTS/Felt)

The duel is on between Jeremy Powers (Rapha-Focus) and Ryan Trebon (LTS/Felt)

view thumbnail gallery

Dillman holds insurmountable lead in junior men's ranking

Jeremy Powers (Rapha Focus) and Laura Van Gilder (C3 p/b Mellow Mushroom) have clinched the overall United States International Cyclo-cross Calendar (USICX) standings for their respective elite men's and elite women's categories. Andrew Dillman (Bob's Red Mill) had already clinched the junior men's season standings.

This past weekend's Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution races on December 31, 2011 and January 1, 2012 were the only USICX events taking place before the final round next weekend - the USA Cycling Cyclo-cross National Championships.

After being sidelined with a knee injury for nearly seven weeks, Ryan Trebon (LTS-Felt) returned to racing and swept both of the elite men's races. Powers finished second each day and Powers' Rapha Focus teammate Chris Jones secured a third place finish each day. With the points earned in Chicago, Powers continues as the USICX leader for elite men with 887 points, while Trebon moved into second overall with 795. Ben Berden (Ops Ale-Stoemper) has already returned to his native Belgium, but still holds third overall with 729 points.

With only one race remaining, the elite men's championship worth 60 points for a victory, Powers has clinched the USICX standings regardless of his finish in Madison, although the Rapha Focus rider is certainly motivated to notch his first national championship.

Sally Annis (crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles) won Saturday's elite women's race in Chicago and Susan Butler (River City Bicyles-Ridley) was victorious on Sunday. USICX leader Laura Van Gilder notched 5th and 6th place finishes and boosted her points total to 750. Katerina Nash (Luna Pro Team) trails by 40 points in second overall while Meredith Miller (California Giant-Specialized) remained in third with 637 points. Neither Nash nor Miller competed in Chicago. Nash, from the Czech Republic, isn't eligible to compete at the series finale in Madison, Wisconsin so Van Gilder's lead is secure regardless of her finish.

There were no junior men's USICX events in Chicago and series leader Andrew Dillman (Bob's Red Mill) remains atop the standings with 410 points. Clif Bar Development Cyclo-cross Team members Zane Godby and Curtis White hold second and third overall with 250 and 215 points respectively. As is the case in the elite categories, Dillman's lead in the USICX is insurmountable and he'll be the final USICX leader regardless of his finish in next weekend's cyclo-cross Nationals.

Elite men
1 Jeremy Powers (USA) Team Rapha Focus 887 pts
2 Ryan Trebon (USA) LTS-Felt 795  
3 Ben Berden (Bel) Ops Ale-Stoemper 729  
4 James Driscoll (USA) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 577  
5 Justin Lindine (USA) Bikereg.com-Joe's Garage 547  
6 Timothy Johnson (USA) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 499  
7 Todd Wells (USA) Specialized Racing 363  
8 Travis Livermon (USA) SmartStop-Mock Orange Bikes p/b Ridley 360  
9 Christopher Jones (USA) Team Rapha Focus 360  
10 Dylan McNicholas (USA) Cyclocrossworld.com 347  
11 Luke Keough (USA) Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross 326  
12 Christian Heule (Swi) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 297  
13 Ian Field (GBr) Hargroves Cycles 270  
14 Adam Myerson (USA) SmartStop-Mock Orange Bikes p/b Ridley 249  
15 Geoff Kabush (Can) Maxxis-Rocky Mountain 244  
16 Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet-Fidea 234  
17 Brian Matter (USA) Gear Grinder - Clif Bar 227  
17 Troy Wells (USA) Team Clif Bar 227  
19 Jerome Townsend (USA) SmartStop-Mock Orange Bikes p/b Ridley 216  
20 Tristan Schouten (USA) Cyclocrossracing.com p/b Blue Bicycles 215  
21 Lukas Winterberg (Swi) Philadelphia Cyclocross School 197  
22 Tom Van Den Bosch (Bel) Team AA Drink-Leontien.nl 195  
23 Mike Garrigan (Can) Lapierre Canada 190  
24 Nicolas Bazin (Fra) Team Big Mat-Auber 93 184  
25 Craig Richey (Can) Renner Custom - Raleigh 169  
26 Zach McDonald (USA) Team Rapha Focus 168  
27 Jeremy Durrin (USA) J.A.M. Fund - NCC 165  
28 Barry Wicks (USA) Kona 161  
29 Jonathan Page (USA) Planet Bike-Blue Bicycles 140  
29 Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet-Fidea 140  
31 Chris Sheppard (Can) Rocky Mountain Bicycles-Shimano 138  
32 Ryan Knapp (USA) Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 135  
33 Mitchell Hoke (USA) Team Clif Bar 132  
34 Cody Kaiser (USA) California Giant-Specialized 118  
35 Allen Krughoff (USA) Boulder Cycle Sport 108  
36 Joshua Dillon (USA) RGM Watches-Richard Sachs 104  
37 Weston Schempf (USA) C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 92  
38 Robert Marion (USA) American Classic - Blue 90  
39 Daniel Summerhill (USA) Chipotle Development Team 87  
40 Christian Favata (USA) RGM Watches - Richard Sachs 84  
41 Lukas Müller (Swi) Philadelphia Cyclocross School 82  
42 Mark Batty (Can) SpiderTech Powered By C10 81  
43 Shawn Milne (USA) Essex County Velo - Driven by Mazda 77  
43 Andrew Wulfkuhle (USA) C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 77  
45 Bryan Fawley (USA) Orbea Factory-Dallas Bike Works 76  
45 Joachim Parbo (Den) Challenge Tires 76  
47 Fabio Ursi (Ita) C.S.Esercito 66  
48 Sean Babcock (USA) Kona 64  
49 Lars van der Haar (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 60  
49 Joseph Welsh (USA) Raleigh All Stars 60  
51 Daniel Chabanov (USA) RGM Watches-Richard Sachs 57  
52 Eric Brungger (Swi) Philadelphia Cyclocross School 52  
52 Evan McNeely (Can) EMD Serono-Specialized 52  
54 Yannick Eckmann (Ger) Pearlizumi-Shimano-Focus 50  
54 Greg Wittwer (USA) Alan North America Cycling Team 50  
56 Jared Nieters (USA) Haymarket-Seavs Racing 48  
57 Tim Van Nuffel (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar 45  
58 Jake Wells (USA) Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Team 44  
58 Tyler Wren (USA) Boo Bicycles 44  
60 Alec Donahue (USA) Joe's Garage 42  
60 Kevin Noiles (Can) Sportique 42  
60 Derrick St. John (Can) Stevens p/b The Cyclery 42  
63 Mitchell Kersting (USA) Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 41  
64 Raphael Gagne (Can) Rocky Mountain 40  
65 Matt Shriver (USA) 38  
66 Jeffrey Bahnson (USA) Van Dessel Factory Team 34  
66 Anthony Clark (USA) J.A.M. Fund - NCC 34  
66 Jeremy Horgan-Kobelski (USA) 34  
69 Jonathan Hamblen (USA) SmartStop-Mock Orange Bikes p/b Ridley 32  
70 Aaron Schooler (Can) Team H&R Block 29  
71 Aaron Bradford (USA) Rocklobster 28  
71 Steve Fisher (USA) Revel Consulting - Rad Racing NW 28  
73 Brandon Gritters (USA) Rock n' Road Cyclery 22  
73 Nathaniel Ward (USA) Ken's Bike Shop / Embrocation Cycling Journal 22  
75 Ryan Dewald (USA) Haymarket-Seavs 21  
76 Jesse Anthony (USA) World Bicycle Relief 20  
76 Wayne Bray (USA) Embrocation Cycling Journal 20  
76 Manny Goguen (USA) BikeReg.com - Joe's Garage 20  
76 Edward King (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale-iamtedking.com 20  
76 Travis Woodruff (USA) Trek-Boulder/MomentumEndurance 20  
81 Ryan Fawley (USA) Trek 19  
82 Bart Aernouts (Bel) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 18  
83 Devin Clark (USA) 17  
83 Ben Frederick (USA) Team Traveller 17  
85 Brian Lopes (USA) Oakley-Ibis 16  
85 Thomas Turner (USA) Jamis Factory Team 16  
85 Nathan Wyatt (USA) Carolina Fatz Cycling Center p/b Industry Nine 16  
88 Cory Burns (USA) Full Moon Vista 14  
89 Jacob Lasley (USA) Team Soundpony 13  
90 Evan Guthrie (Can) Rocky Mountain Bicycles Factory Team 12  
90 Johannes Huseby (USA) Cyclocrossworld.com 12  
90 Matthew O'Keefe (USA) Cyclocrossworld.com 12  
90 Joseph Schmalz (USA) KCCX-Fuji p/b Challenge Tires 12  
90 Corey Stelljes (USA) Willy Bikes 12  
90 Stephen Tilford (USA) TradeWind Energy-Eriksen Cycles 12  
96 Tim Allen (USA) Niner Stan's Ergon 11  
97 Sven Baumann (Ger) 10  
97 Nathan Chown (Can) Team CF 10  
97 Giancarlo Dalle Angelini (USA) Rio Blanco 10  
97 Donny Green (USA) Cycle-Smart 10  
97 Ryan Leech (USA) Hilton Head Cycling 10  
97 Bradford Perley (USA) Champion System-Cannondale 10  
97 Andrew Reardon (USA) Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 10  
104 Robin Eckmann (USA) Pearl Izumi-Shimano Team 9  
104 Kevin Fish (USA) KCCX-Fuji p/b Challenge Tires 9  
106 Scott Chapin (USA) Bay101-HRS-Rocklobster 8  
106 Brendon Davids (RSA) Sho-Air & Specialized Factory 8  
106 Kyle Gritters (USA) Rock n' Road Cyclery 8  
106 Chris Larsen (USA) Industry Nine/Youngblood Bicycles 8  
106 Eric Muehl (USA) Industry Nine-Highland Brewery 8  
111 Chris Jackson (USA) Team Rambuski Law 7  
111 Nicholas Keough (USA) Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross 7  
113 Bryan Alders (USA) Epic Endurance 6  
113 Braden Kappius (USA) Clif Bar 6  
113 Noah Niwinski (USA) Carroll Composites Factory 6  
113 Conor O'Brien (Can) EMD Serono Specialized 6  
113 Johnny Sundt (USA) El Gato 6  
113 Greg Whitney (USA) Ride Studio Café 6  
113 Eric Wondergem (USA) Hup United 6  
120 Josh Johnson (USA) BikeReg.com 5  
121 Thierry Laliberté (Can) Xprezo - Borsao 4  
121 Michael Mihalik (USA) Freddie Fu Cycling Team 4  
121 Peter Morse (Can) JetFuel Coffee-LaBicicletta 4  
121 Isaac Neff (USA) 4  
121 Spencer Paxson (USA) Kona 4  
121 Brent Prenzlow (USA) Celo Pacific-Focus 4  
121 Alex Ryan (USA) Champion System-Cannondale 4  
121 Jonathan Schottler (USA) 4  
121 Kerry Werner (USA) BMC Mountainbike Development 4  
121 David Wilcox (USA) Cycle-Smart 4  
131 Shawn Adams (USA) Cycle-Smart 2  
131 John Behrens (USA) Bailey Bikes 2  
131 David Forkner (USA) SDG-Felt p/b IRT 2  
131 Thatcher Hurt (USA) 2  
131 Kevin Klug (USA) The Pony Shop 2  
131 Clayton Omer (USA) Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 2  
131 Tobin Orenbland (USA) California Giant Cycling 2  
131 Spencer Powlison (USA) Plains To Peaks Racing 2  
131 Donald Reeb (USA) Cyclocrossracing.com p/b Blue 2  
131 Nicholas Weighall (USA) California Giant-Specialized 2  
141 Shaun Adamson (Can) Cycle-Smart 1  
141 John Bailey (USA) Bailey Bikes 1  
141 Patrick Bradley (USA) Philadelphia Cyclocross School 1  
141 Stephen Cummings (USA) C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 1  
141 Josh Johnson (USA) BikeReg.com 1  
141 Thomas Mackay (USA) C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 1  
141 Synjen Marrocco (USA) Corner Cycle 1  
141 Scott McLaughlin (USA) SRAM 1  
141 Matthew O'Keefe (USA) Cyclocrossworld.com 1  
141 Adam St. Germain (USA) NBX-Circle A Cycles 1  
141 Kevin Sweeney (USA) crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 1  
141 Scott Tietzel (USA) Peaks To Plains Racing 1  
141 Zoltan Tisza (Hun) Champion System Racing 1  
Elite women
1 Laura Van Gilder (USA) C3 p/b Mellow Mushroom 750 pts
2 Katerina Nash (Cze) Luna Pro Team 710  
3 Meredith Miller (USA) California Giant-Specialized 637  
4 Andrea Smith (USA) LadiesFirst Racing 605  
5 Susan Butler (USA) River City Bicyles-Ridley 595  
6 Katherine Compton (USA) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 520  
7 Caroline Mani (Fra) CC Etupes 487  
8 Nicole Thiemann (USA) Team CF 469  
9 Sally Annis (USA) crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 432  
10 Helen Wyman (GBr) Kona Factory Racing 420  
11 Teal Stetson-Lee (USA) California Giant-Specialized 362  
12 Crystal Anthony (USA) LadiesFirst Racing 323  
13 Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 316  
14 Nicole Duke (USA) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 299  
15 Maureen Bruno Roy (USA) Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles 295  
16 Chloe Forsman (USA) Race Club 11 281  
17 Arley Kemmerer (USA) C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 272  
18 Georgia Gould (USA) Luna Pro Team 266  
19 Carolyn Popovic (USA) Team CF 255  
20 Julie Krasniak (Fra) Team Rapha Focus 187  
21 Katherine Sherwin (USA) Stans's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Team 184  
22 Devon Gorry (USA) Team Rambuski Law 179  
23 Elle Anderson (USA) LadiesFirst Racing 174  
24 Gabriella Day (GBr) Renner Custom Cyclocross Team 171  
25 Meghan Korol (USA) Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 159  
26 Joyce Vanderbeken (Bel) Cycling Team Vermeeren 152  
27 Pepper Harlton (Can) Juventus Cycling Club 136  
28 Mical Dyck (Can) Pro City Racing 133  
29 Catherine Sterling (USA) Bikeman.com 130  
30 Amanda Carey (USA) Kenda-Felt 125  
31 Amy Dombroski (USA) Crankbrothers Race Club 114  
31 Rebecca Wellons (USA) Quad Cycles 114  
33 Kelsy Bingham (USA) Roosters-Bikers Edge 110  
34 Stacey Barbossa (USA) Elite Endurance Training Systems 109  
34 Patricia Buerkle (USA) VA Asset Group p/b Artemis - Trek 109  
36 Emily Shields (USA) SmartStop-Mock Orange Bikes p/b Ridley 102  
37 Mary McConneloug (USA) Kenda-Seven-NoTubes 100  
38 Coryn Rivera (USA) Marian University 97  
39 Kristin Gavin (USA) Team Cystic Fibrosis 92  
40 Sara Bresnick-Zocchi (USA) Embrocationcycling.com 90  
41 Katherine Shields (USA) SmartStop-Mock Orange Bikes p/b Ridley 80  
42 Rebecca Blatt (USA) Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 72  
42 Alice Pennington (USA) Team S&M 72  
44 Marne Smiley (USA) Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 69  
45 Allison Mann (USA) Rock n' Road Cyclery 66  
46 Lea Davison (USA) Specialized Racing 58  
46 Jennifer Gaertner (USA) Raleigh America 58  
48 Emily Thurston (USA) Stevens 56  
49 Linnea Koons (USA) Embrocation Cycling Journal 51  
50 Sarah Maile (USA) Ventana Mountain Bikes 50  
51 Katie Arnold (USA) Echelon Cycling Team 49  
52 Brittlee Bowman (USA) crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 48  
53 Allison Arensman (USA) Fiets Maan CX p/b Studio7Multisport 38  
53 Christina Probert-Turner (USA) The Team-SoCalCross 38  
55 Cassandra Maximenko (USA) Silverbull Centralwheel 34  
56 Samantha Schneider (USA) Cyclocrossracing.com p/b Blue Bicycles 33  
56 Linda Sone (USA) Cycle-Smart/Flanders 33  
58 Alice Henriques (USA) Zanconato Racing 32  
59 Annajean Dallaire (USA) Racin' for Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen 30  
59 Kelli Emmett (USA) Giant Bicycles 30  
61 Frances Morrison (USA) J.A.M. Fund-NCC 29  
62 Anna Barensfeld (USA) Sterling CX p/b Sendmail 28  
62 Katrina Dowidchuk (USA) Team TBB-Deep Blue 28  
62 Sunny Gilbert (USA) Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 28  
65 Erin Silliman (USA) Alan North America Cycling Team 27  
65 Erica Yozell (USA) South Mountain Cycles 27  
67 Cara Applegate (USA) Asheville Bicycle Racing Club 26  
67 Serena Bishop (USA) Silverado Jewlry Gallery 26  
69 Carrie Cash-Wootten (USA) Pedal the Cause 25  
69 Heather Irmiger (USA) Subaru-Trek 25  
69 Ashley James (USA) KCCX Elite 25  
72 Alison Powers (USA) Cross Propz 24  
72 Sheila Vibert (USA) Sunapee Racing Team 24  
74 Courtney Dimpel (USA) Team Rambuski Law 22  
74 Ellen Sherrill (USA) Bike Station Aptos 22  
74 Sara Tussey (USA) Hincape/ Green Creations 22  
77 Lauren Kling (USA) New England Athletic Cyclocross 21  
78 Évelyne Blouin (Can) 20  
78 Julie Lafrenière (Can) Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 20  
78 Vicki Thomas (Can) Ottawa.cx 20  
81 Molly Hurford (USA) Team Rockstar Games-Signature Cycles 18  
82 Sarah Krzysiak (USA) nycross.com 17  
83 Emily Batty (Can) Subaru-Trek 16  
83 Corey Coogan-Cisek (USA) Team Plan C p/b Stevens 16  
83 Jena Greaser (USA) NorEast Cycling 16  
83 Heather Jackson (USA) 16  
87 Nina Elliott (USA) Greenville Women's Cycling 14  
87 Allyson Tufano (USA) WHCC-Sportif Coaching Group 14  
89 Kelly Benjamin (USA) KCCX-Fuji Elite p/b Challenge Tires 12  
89 Brittlee Bowman (USA) crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 12  
89 Kelly Fisher-Goodwin (USA) KCCX Fuji Elite Cyclocross Team 12  
89 Jessica Kutz (USA) Penn State Racing 12  
89 Kathleen Lysakowski (USA) Cycle Lodge 12  
89 Courtenay McFadden (USA) Cycling Northwest 12  
89 Lauri Webber (USA) Secret Henrys Team 12  
96 Anna Fortner (USA) The TEAM SoCalCross 10  
96 Corrie Osborne (USA) ISCorp 10  
96 Angelina Stevens (USA) Garneau Custome p/b Powerbar 10  
96 Kari Studley (USA) Team Redline 10  
96 Anna Young (USA) MVP Health Care Cycling 10  
101 Katy Curtis (Can) Cyclemeisters 9  
102 Barbara Benko (Hun) Focus-MIG Team 8  
102 Lisa Curry (USA) GAS / Intrinsik Architecture 8  
102 Alexis Ryan (USA) The TEAM SoCalCross 8  
102 Deb Sweeney Whitmore (USA) Globalbike P/B Catoma 8  
106 Hannah Finchamp (USA) The TEAM SoCalCross 7  
107 Nancy Labbe-Giguere (Can) LadiesFirst Racing 6  
107 Sarah Lukas (USA) Lindenwood University 6  
107 Brittany McConnell (USA) Mercy-Specialized 6  
110 Kristine Church (USA) Human Zoom 5  
110 Shannon Gibson (USA) Stans's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Team 5  
110 Kathleen Wulfkuhle (USA) C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 5  
113 Elizabeth Cobb (USA) Bikereg.com 4  
113 Katheryn Curi-Mattis (USA) Bikes To Rwanda 4  
113 Ann D'Ambruoso (USA) LadiesFirst Racing 4  
113 Kathleen Harding (USA) 4  
113 Cynthia Lehner (USA) 4  
113 Laura Ralston (GBr) MIT Cycling-FXDD 4  
119 Jayne McLaughlin (GBr) Zuster 2  
119 Kristi Berg (USA) Cycle U-PopCap 2  
119 Michelle Bishop (USA) Cannondale Cadence Women's Racing 2  
119 Flora Duffy (USA) 2  
119 Rebecca Gross (USA) Tough Girl 2  
119 Megan Horner (USA) Black Mountain Bicycles 2  
119 Lisa Hudson (USA) Feedback Sports 2  
119 Nancy James-Klinger (USA) The TEAM SoCalCross 2  
119 Kristen Lasasso (USA) Mellow Mushroom 2  
119 Sophie Matte (Can) Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 2  
119 Vanessa McCaffery (USA) Corning-NoTubes Race Team-Swan Cycles 2  
119 Kathrin Schumacher (Can) Guys Racing Club 2  
119 Elizabeth So (USA) Team TATI 2  
119 Christina Tamilio (USA) LadiesFirst Racing 2  
133 Amber Rydholm (USA) GS Boulder 1  
133 Sage Wilderman (USA) 1  
Junior men
1 Andrew Dillman (USA) Bob's Red Mill 410 pts
2 Zane Godby (USA) Clif Bar Development Cyclo Cross Team 250  
3 Curtis White (USA) Clif Bar Development Cyclo Cross Team 215  
4 Richard Cypress Gorry (USA) Whole Athlete-Specialized 157  
5 Logan Owen (USA) Team Redline 141  
6 Tobin Ortenblad (USA) Cal-Giant Specialized 135  
7 Jordan Cullen (USA) Clif Bar Development Cyclo Cross Team 97  
8 John Francisco (USA) Red Zone Juniors Cycling 80  
9 Luke Haley (USA) Red Zone Cycling 76  
10 Samuel O'Keefe (USA) C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 66  
11 Stephen Bassett (USA) Bob's Red Mill Cx P/B Stevens Bikes And Carroll Composites 60  
12 Forrest Conrad (USA) Team Pure Energy Cycling/ Proair Hfa 50  
12 Spencer Downing (USA) Clif Bar Development Cross Team 50  
14 Nathaniel Morse (USA) Cyclocrossworld.com 44  
14 Lionel Rocheleau (USA) Team Geargrinder 44  
16 Yohan Patry (Can) Ride With Rendall 38  
17 Zack Gould (USA) Clif Bar Junior Development Cyclocross Team 36  
18 Chase Dickens (USA) American Classic / Blue 22  
18 Colin Dunlap (USA) Bend Endurance Academy 22  
20 Dag Anderson (USA) Team Specialized - Rising Stars P/B Bicycling Magazine 18  
21 Travis Monroe (USA) Vertical Earth 15  
22 Benjamin Perry (Can) Team CHCH 14  
22 Max Toeldte (Can) BYRDS 14  
24 Alex Howard (USA) Above Category Racing 8  
25 Nolan McQueen (USA) Red Zone Cycling Team 5  
26 Zachary Bender (USA) Team Specialized-Rising Stars P/B Bicycling Magazine 4  
27 Rudyard Peterson (USA) Kinetic Systems 2  
28 Nick Dietrich (USA) Red Zone Cycling 1  
28 Samuel Dobrozsi (USA) 1  

Back to top