Joe Martin Stage Race 2018 - Start list

Men and women starters as of April 12, 2018

Joe Martin Stage Race men's and women's start lists as of April 12

Men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Holowesko-Citadel pb Arapahoe Resources
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
1Morgan Schmitt  
2Joseph Lewis  
3Brendan Rhim  
4Bryan Gomez  
5Ruben Companioni  
6Brayan Sanchez  
7Grant Koontz  
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
11Lucas Sebastian Haedo  
12Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle  
13Daniel Jaramillo  
14Eric Marcotte  
15Lachlan Norris  
16Jonathan Clarke  
17Gavin Mannion  
Silber Pro Cycling
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
21Pier Andre Cote  
22Alexander Cowan  
23Nicolas Masbourian  
24Travis Samuel  
25Marc-Antoine Soucy  
26Danick Vandale  
Aevolo
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
31Tyler Stites  
32Denzel Stephenson  
33Jason Saltzman  
34Laurent Gervais  
35Nicholas Mckey  
36Alex Hoehn  
37Lance Haidet  
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
41Alexis Cartier  
42Luke Mudgway  
43Marc-Antoine Nadon  
44Conor O'Brien  
45Vivien Rindisbacher  
46Jure Rupnik  
47Jayson Valade  
303 Project
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
51Austin Stephens  
52Taylor Warren  
53Dillon Caldwell  
54Gabriel Antonio Baca Soto  
55Christopher Winn  
56Jake Silverberg  
57Grant Ellwood  
Mobius Bridgelane
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
61Angus Lyons  
62Alistair Donohoe  
63Conor Murtagh  
64Aden Reynolds  
65Ben Carman  
66Peter Livingstone  
Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
71Samuel Bassetti  
72Jordan Cheyne  
73Kevin Girkins  
74Eder Frayre Moctezuma  
75James Piccoli  
76Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria  
77George Simpson  
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
81Jake Sitler  
82Jonathan Sandoval Ulloa  
83Noah Granigan  
84Wyatt Goral  
85Conor Schunk  
86Brendan Mccormack  
87Jonah Mead-Van Cort  
Cyclus Sports
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
91Michael Gearren Ii  
92Parker Kyzer  
93Oliver Flautt  
94Winston David  
95Corey Davis  
96Richard Randall  
97Connor Sallee  
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
101Dennis Ramirez  
102Joel Yates  
103Reece Robinson  
104Matthew Zimmer  
105Spencer Downing  
106Evan Bausbacher  
107Scott Mcgill  
Toronto Hustle
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
111Anton Varabei  
112Benoit Boulay  
113Noah Simms  
114Ethan Palamerek  
115Evan Murphy  
116Kurt Penno  
117Brad Bradford  
Elbowz Racing
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
121Stefan Rothe  
122Kyle Swanson  
123Tice Porterfield  
124Pablo Csar Cruz  
125Preston Glace  
126Samuel Lear  
Project Echelon Racing
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
131Eric Hill  
132Timothy Savre  
133Cory Lockwood  
134Evan Hartig  
135Austin Gomes  
136Richard Arnopol  
137Lionel Mawditt  
First Internet Bank Cycling
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
141Ryan Knapp  
142Ben Schmutte  
143Jarret Oldham  
144Robert Sroka  
145John McCann  
146John Becker  
147Hugo Scala  
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
151Daniel Holloway  
152John Croom  
153Zachary Carlson  
154Evan Clouse  
155Simon Jones  
156Jake Magee  
157Samuel Kieffer  
Team Novo Nordisk Development
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
161Declan Irvine  
162Samuel Munday  
163Lucas Dauge  
164Oliver Behringer  
165Ulugbek Saidov  
166Caleb Aoake  
167Juan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera  
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
171Sean Burger  
172Derrick Butler  
173Will Cooper  
174Will Gleason  
175Dakota Schaeffer  
176Robert Wasch  
177Tim Weigelt  
Guatemala National Team
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
181Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa  
182Brayan Ros  
183Dorian Javier Monterroso  
184Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax  
185Alder Torres  
186Julio Padilla Miranda  
Support Clean Sport-Guttenplan Coaching
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
191Justin Prior  
192Devin Clark  
193Jacob Hill  
194Joseph Bacala  
195Lukas Conly  
196Rolly Weaver  
197Spencer Seggebruch  
Women
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
401Kathryn Buss  
402Nicolle Bruderer Cofio  
403Emily Newsom  
404Kendall Ryan  
405Jennifer Tetrick  
406Anna Gabrielle Traxler  
Unitedhealthcare Women
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
411Katharine Hall  
412Lauren Hall  
413Leah Thomas  
414Lauretta Hanson  
415Diana Carolina Peuela Martinez  
416Elizabeth Banks  
417Shawn Morelli  
Rally Cycling
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
421Erica Allar  
422Sara Bergen  
423Heidi Franz  
424Megan Heath  
425Katherine Maine  
426Summer Moak  
Hagens Berman-Supermint
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
431Whitney Allison  
432Jennifer Luebke  
433Starla Teddergreen  
434Lily Williams  
435Julie Kuliecza  
436Peta Mullens  
Twenty20 Pro Cycling
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
441Chloe Dygert  
442Shayna Powless  
443Jennifer Valente  
444Sofia Arreola Navarro  
445Scotti Lechuga  
446Danielle Morshead  
QCW Breakaway p/b JL Velo Felt Bikes
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
451Stefanie Sydlik  
452Marie Soliel Blais  
453Catherine Ouellette  
454Masha Schneider  
455Catherine Culkin  
The Meteor-Intelligentsia
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
461Kristen Arnold  
462Harriet Owen  
463Daphne Karagianis  
464Jessica Mundy  
465Nicole Pressprich  
466Emily Flynn  
Feed Hungry Kids Project
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
471Allison Arensman  
472Courteney Lowe  
473Deborah Paine  
474Laura Jorgensen  
475Laura Van Gilder  
Iscorp P/B Progress Software
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
481Samantha Schneider  
482Josie Talbot  
483Caroline Baur  
484Yusseli Mendivil Soto  
485Jessie Hodges  
Papa John's Racing P/B Trek
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
491Debbie Milne  
492Kimberly Pettit  
493Madison Kelly  
494Flora Yan  
495Ashley Weaver  
496Hannah Shell  
Welland Racing
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
501Jennah Dunham  
502Sarah Guilbert  
503Jennifer Wakeman  
504Lori Nedescu  
506Allison Shroeder  
Wolfpack P/B Hyperthreads
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
511Grace Chappell  
512Carolyn Defoore  
513Leigh Ganzar  
514Katie Kantzes  
515Sheri Rothe  
516Edwige Pitel  
517Natalie Smith  
Macogep-Argon18-Girondins De Bordeaux -Mazda
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
521Kathy Dufour  
522Olivia Baril  
523Maggie Coles Lyster  
524Dana Gilligan  
526Jessica Bonilla Escapite  
Orion Racing P/B Borah Teamwear
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
531Jennifer Hale  
532Carlyn Jackson  
533Carol Seipp  
534Gabrielle Russell  
535Alijah Beatty  
536Emily Jordan  
537Annika Teschke  
Amy D Foundation
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
541Christie Tracy  
542Samantha Bosco  
543Esther Meisels  
544Emma Swartz  
545Alex Christofalos  
546Tabitha Sherwood  
547Beth Ann Orton  
Gray Goat Mobile-Bullseye Total Media
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
551Briana Clark  
552Rachel Langdon  
553Emily Spence  
554Emily Rodger  
555Caroline Poole  
Back to top