Cabrera takes a stage for Chile

Full Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM2:39:17
2Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendée URow 1 - Cell 2
3Ruben Compinioni (Cub) CubaRow 2 - Cell 2
4Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - ClinicalRow 3 - Cell 2
5Marcos Novello (Bra) BrasilRow 4 - Cell 2
6Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULARow 5 - Cell 2
7Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:00:26
8Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGMRow 7 - Cell 2
9Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. CuricoRow 8 - Cell 2
10Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée URow 9 - Cell 2
11Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 AntofagastaRow 10 - Cell 2
12Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) ItalyRow 11 - Cell 2
13Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULARow 12 - Cell 2
14Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - ColombiaRow 13 - Cell 2
15Sergio Godoy (Arg) ArgentinaRow 14 - Cell 2
16Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - FullrunnersRow 15 - Cell 2
17Ramon Martin (Cub) CubaRow 16 - Cell 2
18Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Adventure CyclingRow 17 - Cell 2
19Rafael Buongermino (Bra) BrasilRow 18 - Cell 2
20Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée URow 19 - Cell 2
21Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULARow 20 - Cell 2
22Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 AntofagastaRow 21 - Cell 2
23Renan Malizia (Bra) BrasilRow 22 - Cell 2
24Andres Pereyra (Arg) Jamis - Sutter HomeRow 23 - Cell 2
25Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter HomeRow 24 - Cell 2
26Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - ReloncaviRow 25 - Cell 2
27Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure CyclingRow 26 - Cell 2
28Adrian Alvarado (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULARow 27 - Cell 2
29Sebastian Schmalt (Chi) Black Sheep - ReloncaviRow 28 - Cell 2
30Ernesto Araneda (Chi) Black Sheep - ReloncaviRow 29 - Cell 2
31Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 AntofagastaRow 30 - Cell 2
32Ivan Sepulveda (Chi) New Leader - ClinicalRow 31 - Cell 2
33Jonathan Guzman (Chi) Bianchi - R2 AntofagastaRow 32 - Cell 2
34Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) T Banc - SkechersRow 33 - Cell 2
35Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure CyclingRow 34 - Cell 2
36Hugo Abarzua (Chi) New Leader - ClinicalRow 35 - Cell 2
37Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - ColombiaRow 36 - Cell 2
38Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - SkechersRow 37 - Cell 2
39Oscar Osorio (Chi) New Leader - ClinicalRow 38 - Cell 2
40Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) ItalyRow 39 - Cell 2
41Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - FullrunnersRow 40 - Cell 2
42Matias Pombo (Uru) UruguayRow 41 - Cell 2
43Luis Bravo (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. CuricoRow 42 - Cell 2
44Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. CuricoRow 43 - Cell 2
45Gabriel Brizuela (Arg) ArgentinaRow 44 - Cell 2
46Roberto Richeze (Arg) Adventure CyclingRow 45 - Cell 2
47Nicolas Palma (Uru) UruguayRow 46 - Cell 2
48Pablo Leon (Arg) ArgentinaRow 47 - Cell 2
49Alejandro Corvalan (Arg) ArgentinaRow 48 - Cell 2
50Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGMRow 49 - Cell 2
51Luis Nova (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULARow 50 - Cell 2
52Marcelo Arriagada (Chi) Adventure CyclingRow 51 - Cell 2
53Miguel Burgos (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike NewRow 52 - Cell 2
54Cesar Oliva (Chi) Adventure CyclingRow 53 - Cell 2
55Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. CuricoRow 54 - Cell 2
56Alfredo Lucero (Arg) Providencia - OGMRow 55 - Cell 2
57Favio Reblin (Bra) BrasilRow 56 - Cell 2
58Juse Ragonessi (Ecu) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. CuricoRow 57 - Cell 2
59Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGMRow 58 - Cell 2
60Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - FullrunnersRow 59 - Cell 2
61Yann Moritz (Fra) Vendée URow 60 - Cell 2
62Iago Marinelli (Bra) BrasilRow 61 - Cell 2
63Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike NewRow 62 - Cell 2
64Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - ColombiaRow 63 - Cell 2
65Jose Labra (Chi) New Leader - ClinicalRow 64 - Cell 2
66Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis - Sutter HomeRow 65 - Cell 2
67Alberto Cuni (Arg) ArgentinaRow 66 - Cell 2
68Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - SkechersRow 67 - Cell 2
69Brian Nauleau (Fra) Vendée URow 68 - Cell 2
70Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) UruguayRow 69 - Cell 2
71Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike NewRow 70 - Cell 2
72Jose Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike NewRow 71 - Cell 2
73Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - SkechersRow 72 - Cell 2
74Pedro Sibila (Cub) CubaRow 73 - Cell 2
75Gerson Zuñiga (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. CuricoRow 74 - Cell 2
76Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter HomeRow 75 - Cell 2
77Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - ReloncaviRow 76 - Cell 2
78Arlex Castro (Col) Shimano GW - ColombiaRow 77 - Cell 2
79Hernan Buenahora (Col) Shimano GW - ColombiaRow 78 - Cell 2
80Reldys Perez (Cub) CubaRow 79 - Cell 2
81Alvaro Castro (Chi) Scanavini - FullrunnersRow 80 - Cell 2
82Manuel Miranda (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULARow 81 - Cell 2
83Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - SkechersRow 82 - Cell 2
84Rafael Gallardo (Chi) Black Sheep - ReloncaviRow 83 - Cell 2
85Juan Urrutia (Chi) New Leader - ClinicalRow 84 - Cell 2
86Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée URow 85 - Cell 2
87Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - ColombiaRow 86 - Cell 2
88Wolfgang Burmann (Chi) Bianchi - R2 AntofagastaRow 87 - Cell 2
89Pablo Seisdedos (Chi) Bianchi - R2 AntofagastaRow 88 - Cell 2
90Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy0:00:47
91Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) ItalyRow 90 - Cell 2
92Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter HomeRow 91 - Cell 2
93Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy0:00:56
94Omar Bertazzo (Ita) ItalyRow 93 - Cell 2
95Sebastian Urzua (Chi) Scanavini - FullrunnersRow 94 - Cell 2
96Sebastian Lazo (Chi) Scanavini - FullrunnersRow 95 - Cell 2
97German Uribe (Chi) Black Sheep - ReloncaviRow 96 - Cell 2
98Fernando Murgo (Arg) Argentina0:01:26
99Camilo Pimentel (Uru) Uruguay0:01:32
100Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba0:00:26
101Juan Cancino (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:03:56
102Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter HomeRow 101 - Cell 2
103Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Cuba0:19:58
DNFJorge Giacinti (Arg) Providencia - OGMRow 103 - Cell 2
DNFGonzalo Aravena (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike NewRow 104 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM25pts
2Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendée U20Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba16Row 2 - Cell 3
4Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical14Row 3 - Cell 3
5Marcos Novello (Bra) Brasil12Row 4 - Cell 3
6Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers9Row 6 - Cell 3
8Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULA3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina1Row 14 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia5pts
2Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM5pts
2Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendée U3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Gerson Zuñiga (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Vendée U7:58:43
2C.C. Melipulli - ULARow 1 - Cell 2
3BrasilRow 2 - Cell 2
4Providencia - OGMRow 3 - Cell 2
5New Leader - ClinicalRow 4 - Cell 2
6CubaRow 5 - Cell 2
7Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:00:26
8T Banc - SkechersRow 7 - Cell 2
9Adventure CyclingRow 8 - Cell 2
10Black Sheep - ReloncaviRow 9 - Cell 2
11Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. CuricoRow 10 - Cell 2
12ArgentinaRow 11 - Cell 2
13Shimano GW - ColombiaRow 12 - Cell 2
14Jamis - Sutter HomeRow 13 - Cell 2
15Scanavini - FullrunnersRow 14 - Cell 2
16UruguayRow 15 - Cell 2
17Supermercados Bigger - Bike NewRow 16 - Cell 2
18Italy0:00:47
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 8
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers20:06:58
2Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:00:05
3Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:01:19
4Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:01:27
5Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:01:28
6Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina0:01:35
7Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:01:38
8Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:02:00
9Gabriel Brizuela (Arg) ArgentinaRow 8 - Cell 2
10Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:02:01
11Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:02:06
12Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:02:28
13Alfredo Lucero (Arg) Providencia - OGM0:02:31
14Andres Pereyra (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home0:02:34
15Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - ReloncaviRow 14 - Cell 2
16Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:02:37
17Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:03:14
18Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:03:15
19Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Adventure Cycling0:03:22
20Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:03:34
21Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:03:42
22Roberto Richeze (Arg) Adventure Cycling0:04:17
23Marcelo Arriagada (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:04:30
24Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:04:36
25Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home0:05:19
26Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:05:35
27Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) T Banc - Skechers0:05:55
28Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:05:57
29Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy0:06:53
30Pablo Seisdedos (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:07:08
31Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:08:15
32Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:08:16
33Alejandro Corvalan (Arg) Argentina0:08:21
34Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba0:08:24
35Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendée U0:08:45
36Juan Urrutia (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:08:47
37Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U0:08:58
38Brian Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U0:09:07
39Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba0:09:26
40Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:09:34
41Luis Nova (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:09:35
42Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:09:47
43Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy0:11:11
44Alberto Cuni (Arg) Argentina0:11:33
45Yann Moritz (Fra) Vendée U0:11:41
46Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:12:19
47Jonathan Guzman (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:12:30
48Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée U0:13:32
49Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy0:14:38
50Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba0:15:13
51Hernan Buenahora (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:15:19
52Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy0:15:27
53Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:15:43
54Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:15:50
55Gerson Zuñiga (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:15:52
56Reldys Perez (Cub) Cuba0:15:55
57Nicolas Palma (Uru) Uruguay0:16:02
58Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:16:10
59Adrian Alvarado (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULARow 58 - Cell 2
60Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:16:24
61Arlex Castro (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:16:29
62Alvaro Castro (Chi) Scanavini - FullrunnersRow 61 - Cell 2
63Luis Bravo (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:16:56
64Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:17:03
65Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:17:53
66Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home0:18:48
67Wolfgang Burmann (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:20:14
68Matias Pombo (Uru) Uruguay0:20:39
69Marcos Novello (Bra) Brasil0:20:46
70Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy0:21:31
71Cesar Oliva (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:22:21
72Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home0:22:54
73Juse Ragonessi (Ecu) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:24:40
74Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U0:26:14
75Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:27:26
76Oscar Osorio (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:30:08
77Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) Italy0:30:37
78Sebastian Lazo (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:30:53
79Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home0:31:06
80Pablo Leon (Arg) Argentina0:32:52
81Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home0:32:59
82Favio Reblin (Bra) Brasil0:33:44
83Fernando Murgo (Arg) Argentina0:35:33
84Sebastian Urzua (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:37:33
85Miguel Burgos (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:37:46
86Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay0:38:34
87Ivan Sepulveda (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:38:51
88Sebastian Schmalt (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:42:58
89Jose Labra (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:48:50
90Juan Cancino (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:49:36
91Ernesto Araneda (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:50:23
92Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:51:26
93Manuel Miranda (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:52:31
94Jose Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:53:59
95Camilo Pimentel (Uru) Uruguay0:55:18
96Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Cuba0:59:17
97Hugo Abarzua (Chi) New Leader - Clinical1:06:00
98Pedro Sibila (Cub) Cuba1:07:43
99Iago Marinelli (Bra) Brasil1:07:53
100German Uribe (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi1:09:44
101Renan Malizia (Bra) Brasil1:16:00
102Rafael Gallardo (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi1:18:23
103Rafael Buongermino (Bra) Brasil1:24:38
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers130pts
2Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers70Row 1 - Cell 3
3Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM59Row 2 - Cell 3
4Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM52Row 3 - Cell 3
5Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina46Row 4 - Cell 3
6Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico43Row 5 - Cell 3
7Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home42Row 6 - Cell 3
8Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta40Row 7 - Cell 3
9Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia36Row 8 - Cell 3
10Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy31Row 9 - Cell 3
11Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba31Row 10 - Cell 3
12Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba31Row 11 - Cell 3
13Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers28Row 12 - Cell 3
14Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGM26Row 13 - Cell 3
15Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy25Row 14 - Cell 3
16Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia25Row 15 - Cell 3
17Alberto Cuni (Arg) Argentina25Row 16 - Cell 3
18Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia24Row 17 - Cell 3
19Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico23Row 18 - Cell 3
20Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U22Row 19 - Cell 3
21Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Cuba21Row 20 - Cell 3
22Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home20Row 21 - Cell 3
23Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendée U20Row 22 - Cell 3
24Yann Moritz (Fra) Vendée U20Row 23 - Cell 3
25Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULA17Row 24 - Cell 3
26Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba16Row 25 - Cell 3
27Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New15Row 26 - Cell 3
28Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical14Row 27 - Cell 3
29Marcos Novello (Bra) Brasil12Row 28 - Cell 3
30Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA11Row 29 - Cell 3
31Gabriel Brizuela (Arg) Argentina10Row 30 - Cell 3
32Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers10Row 31 - Cell 3
33Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA10Row 32 - Cell 3
34Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay10Row 33 - Cell 3
35Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta9Row 34 - Cell 3
36Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers8Row 35 - Cell 3
37Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Adventure Cycling7Row 36 - Cell 3
38Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta7Row 37 - Cell 3
39Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy7Row 38 - Cell 3
40Andres Pereyra (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home6Row 39 - Cell 3
41Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy5Row 40 - Cell 3
42Alfredo Lucero (Arg) Providencia - OGM4Row 41 - Cell 3
43Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia4Row 42 - Cell 3
44Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners4Row 43 - Cell 3
45Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New3Row 44 - Cell 3
46Brian Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U3Row 45 - Cell 3
47Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners3Row 46 - Cell 3
48Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi2Row 47 - Cell 3
49Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling1Row 48 - Cell 3
50Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home1Row 49 - Cell 3
51Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home1Row 50 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM23pts
2Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta21Row 1 - Cell 3
3Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM18Row 2 - Cell 3
4Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM17Row 3 - Cell 3
5Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi15Row 4 - Cell 3
6Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia12Row 5 - Cell 3
7Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners10Row 6 - Cell 3
8Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) Italy6Row 8 - Cell 3
10Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners5Row 11 - Cell 3
13Alejandro Corvalan (Arg) Argentina4Row 12 - Cell 3
14Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia3Row 13 - Cell 3
15Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendée U3Row 14 - Cell 3
16Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico3Row 15 - Cell 3
17Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling2Row 16 - Cell 3
18Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée U2Row 17 - Cell 3
19Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy2Row 18 - Cell 3
20Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba2Row 19 - Cell 3
21Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home2Row 20 - Cell 3
22Fernando Murgo (Arg) Argentina2Row 21 - Cell 3
23Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U1Row 22 - Cell 3
24Gerson Zuñiga (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico1Row 23 - Cell 3
25Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA1Row 24 - Cell 3
26Juse Ragonessi (Ecu) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico1Row 25 - Cell 3
27Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U1Row 26 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
U23 classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New20:08:36
2Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:00:22
3Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:01:37
4Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:02:04
5Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:02:58
6Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:04:19
7Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy0:05:15
8Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:06:37
9Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:06:38
10Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba0:06:46
11Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U0:07:20
12Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba0:07:48
13Luis Nova (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:07:57
14Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy0:09:33
15Jonathan Guzman (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:10:52
16Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy0:13:00
17Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba0:13:35
18Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy0:13:49
19Adrian Alvarado (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:14:32
20Wolfgang Burmann (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:18:36
21Matias Pombo (Uru) Uruguay0:19:01
22Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy0:19:53
23Miguel Burgos (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:36:08
24Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay0:36:56
25Sebastian Schmalt (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:41:20
26Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:49:48
27Camilo Pimentel (Uru) Uruguay0:53:40
28Iago Marinelli (Bra) Brasil1:06:15
29Renan Malizia (Bra) Brasil1:14:22
30Rafael Buongermino (Bra) Brasil1:23:00
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1T Banc - Skechers60:23:03
2Providencia - OGM0:01:28
3Shimano GW - Colombia0:03:32
4Adventure Cycling0:08:31
5Argentina0:09:26
6Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:12:35
7Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:17:17
8Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:18:46
9Jamis - Sutter Home0:20:59
10Vendée U0:23:00
11New Leader - Clinical0:23:42
12Italy0:25:44
13Cuba0:30:07
14C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:30:09
15Scanavini - Fullrunners0:39:09
16Uruguay1:02:11
17Brasil1:14:56
18Black Sheep - Reloncavi1:15:13

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1