Skip to main content

Johansson tops Vos in final Giro Donne stage

Image 1 of 2

Emma Johansson takes the final stage of the 2012 Giro Donne, while Marianne Vos celebrates her overall victory

Emma Johansson takes the final stage of the 2012 Giro Donne, while Marianne Vos celebrates her overall victory
(Image credit: Giro Donne)
Image 2 of 2

The final jerseys of the 2012 Giro Donne: Pooley, Vos, Luperini, Longo Borghini

The final jerseys of the 2012 Giro Donne: Pooley, Vos, Luperini, Longo Borghini
(Image credit: Giro Donne)

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team2:44:38
2Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
3Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:00:02
4Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink0:03:37
5Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
6Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso
7Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
8Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS
9Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
10Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giambenini
11Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands
12Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
13Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS
14Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team
15Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
16Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:04:25
17Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS
18Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:10:39
19Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team0:10:41
20Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
21Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
22Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
23Sharon Laws (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
24Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
25Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica-AIS
26Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
27Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
28Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
29Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS
30Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink0:10:44
31Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
32Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
33Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
34Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink
35Charlotte Becker (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon
36Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:17:37
37Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara
38Julia Martisova (Rus) Be Pink
39Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso
40Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Be Pink
41Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara
42Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team
43Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
44Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso
45Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
46Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Faren Honda Team
47Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Faren Honda Team
48Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara
49Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands
50Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - Lululemon
51Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
52Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara
53Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
54Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo
55Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
56Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon
57Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso
58Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Be Pink
59Petra Zrimsek (Slo) Be Pink
60Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
61Giuseppina Grassi (Mex) Faren Honda Team
62Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
63Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands
64Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
65Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
66Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
67Iris Slappendel (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
68Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
69Patricia Schwager (Swi) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
70Lise Olivier (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
71Alexsandra Burchenkova (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
72Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
73Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
74Adrie Visser (Ned) Netherlands
75Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani
76Liza Rachetto (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
77Ally Stacher (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon
78Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
79Shara Gillow (Aus) Orica-AIS
80Sophie Ann Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
81Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
82Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - Lululemon
83Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Tepso
84Gracie Elvin (Aus) Faren Honda Team
85Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
86Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso
87Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso
88Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
89Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
90Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
91Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
92Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
93Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
94Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
95Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink
96Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
97Jessie MacLean (Aus) Orica-AIS
98Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
99Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
100Julia Soek (Ned) Netherlands
101Alona Andruk (Ukr) Vaiano Tepso0:17:51
102Kim De Baat (Ned) Netherlands0:24:06
103Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands0:24:51
DNFLise Nøstvold (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
DNFLara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
DNSAmanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-AIS

Mountain 1 (Cat. 2) Bianzano
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giambenini7pts
2Sharon Laws (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team5
3Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team3
4Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica-AIS2
5Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini1

Mountain 2 (Cat. 2) Cene
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team7pts
2Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team5
3Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team3
4Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon2
5Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team1

Mountain 3 - (Cat. 3) Colle di Pasta
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team5pts
2Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team4
3Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team3

Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team24:50:43
2Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:03:27
3Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:06:32
4Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team0:07:39
5Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:07:50
6Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS0:08:30
7Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:09:00
8Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS0:09:13
9Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:10:07
10Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:10:12
11Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS0:11:02
12Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink0:15:18
13Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:16:58
14Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:23:19
15Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:29:32
16Sharon Laws (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:33:16
17Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink0:36:42
18Shara Gillow (Aus) Orica-AIS0:37:40
19Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:38:11
20Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS0:38:48
21Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:38:49
22Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands0:40:17
23Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:40:57
24Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:41:49
25Lise Olivier (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:44:43
26Alexsandra Burchenkova (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:50:36
27Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:51:19
28Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo0:52:21
29Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:53:38
30Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:55:18
31Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:55:31
32Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Be Pink0:56:08
33Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:57:26
34Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:59:46
35Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Be Pink1:01:44
36Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica-AIS1:02:02
37Petra Zrimsek (Slo) Be Pink1:02:57
38Charlotte Becker (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon1:04:11
39Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini1:06:39
40Patricia Schwager (Swi) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:07:48
41Adrie Visser (Ned) Netherlands1:07:58
42Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:08:07
43Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:08:22
44Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team1:08:58
45Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:09:47
46Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team1:11:13
47Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - Lululemon1:11:26
48Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:13:10
49Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini1:13:30
50Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies1:14:02
51Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands1:14:10
52Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team1:15:16
53Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini1:15:20
54Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giambenini1:15:30
55Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini1:16:56
56Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:18:27
57Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - Lululemon1:18:32
58Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:19:38
59Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon1:21:31
60Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team1:22:18
61Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies1:23:24
62Giuseppina Grassi (Mex) Faren Honda Team1:24:08
63Alona Andruk (Ukr) Vaiano Tepso1:25:10
64Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:27:58
65Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Faren Honda Team1:28:59
66Sophie Ann Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies1:30:07
67Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink1:31:24
68Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team1:32:03
69Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:33:39
70Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:35:59
71Liza Rachetto (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:37:20
72Ally Stacher (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon1:37:31
73Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink1:38:15
74Gracie Elvin (Aus) Faren Honda Team1:38:18
75Iris Slappendel (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team1:38:25
76Jessie MacLean (Aus) Orica-AIS1:38:30
77Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:38:32
78Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team1:38:45
79Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team1:38:51
80Julia Soek (Ned) Netherlands1:39:34
81Julia Martisova (Rus) Be Pink1:40:41
82Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:40:53
83Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team1:41:34
84Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies1:41:42
85Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:42:32
86Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:43:04
87Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso1:44:02
88Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:46:12
89Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:46:21
90Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:46:46
91Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:47:17
92Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team1:53:20
93Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands2:00:26
94Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Faren Honda Team2:03:16
95Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto2:07:54
96Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Tepso2:14:48
97Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso2:15:38
98Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara2:18:15
99Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani2:18:17
100Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso2:20:04
101Kim De Baat (Ned) Netherlands2:32:53
102Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita2:39:39
103Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands2:42:45

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team107pts
2Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team52
3Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS48
4Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon47
5Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team43
6Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara37
7Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team32
8Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team26
9Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini17
10Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini17
11Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS15
12Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - Lululemon14
13Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink13
14Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS12
15Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team11
16Alona Andruk (Ukr) Vaiano Tepso10
17Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox10
18Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso9
19Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team9
20Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies7
21Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani6
22Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS5
23Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini4
24Adrie Visser (Ned) Netherlands4
25Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies3
26Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team2
27Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team1
28Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giambenini1

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team43pts
2Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon21
3Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team16
4Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS12
5Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS10
Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team
7Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team8pts
8Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giambenini7
9Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies7
10Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso5
11Sharon Laws (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team5
12Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini4
13Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS3
Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team
Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
16Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica-AIS2pts
17Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso1
Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands
Adrie Visser (Ned) Netherlands

Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team25:00:50
2Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink0:05:11
3Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:13:12
4Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:28:42
5Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands0:30:10
6Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:30:50
7Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:31:42
8Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:45:11
9Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:45:24
10Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:47:19
11Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:58:00
12Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - Lululemon1:01:19
13Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini1:03:23
14Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies1:03:55
15Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team1:05:09
16Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:08:20
17Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - Lululemon1:08:25
18Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:17:51
19Julia Soek (Ned) Netherlands1:29:27
20Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team1:31:27
21Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso1:33:55
22Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:36:14
23Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:36:39
24Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team1:43:13
25Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands1:50:19
26Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:57:47
27Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso2:05:31
28Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara2:08:08
29Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani2:08:10
30Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso2:09:57
31Kim De Baat (Ned) Netherlands2:22:46
32Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita2:29:32
33Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands2:32:38

Italian rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team24:58:22
2Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:01:21
3Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:02:28
4Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:15:40
5Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink0:29:03
6Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:34:10
7Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:47:39
8Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:47:52
9Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:49:47
10Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:59:00
11Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:05:31
12Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini1:05:51
13Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini1:07:41
14Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini1:09:17
15Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:10:48
16Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:11:59
17Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:20:19
18Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink1:23:45
19Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:26:00
20Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:28:20
21Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink1:30:36
22Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:34:53
23Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:38:42
24Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:39:07
25Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:39:38
26Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Tepso2:07:09
27Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso2:07:59
28Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso2:12:25
29Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita2:32:00

Latest on Cyclingnews