Tour of Norway: Kristoff wins stage 2

Kristoff makes it two in a row, while Caleb Ewan gets closer and closer

Alexander Kristoff (Katusha) showed no mercy to his adversaries in the second straight bunch kick of the 2015 Tour of Norway in the charming coastal city of Langesund after a long day in the saddle due to the headwind in the first part of the race.

Kristoff outsprinted Caleb Ewan (Orica-GreenEdge), who collected another second place in two days, and Andrew Fenn (Team Sky), who moved up to take over from Edvald Boasson Hagen (MTN-Qhubeka) in the top three.

"We had a good lead out all the way here," Kristoff enjoyed. "Sven [-Erik Bystrøm] put me in a perfect position for the last k, Marco [Haller] was in the lead at 400 metres, then Jacopo [Guarnieri] started the sprint and at 150, so my turn came. At 70km/h, I thought it should be enough to win with no problem. I didn't want to bring the breakaway back too close because I knew of the hard climb in the finale. It was quite controlled. In the end, many teams were interested in a sprint finish. I had it more under control today than yesterday."

The breakaway, composed of Angel Madrazo (Caja Rural-RGA), Pieter Jacobs (Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise), Anders Skaarseth (Joker), Ole Forfang (Ringeriks-Kraft) and Vegard Bugge (Sparenbanken Sør) after 30km of racing, came to an end with 6.5km to go when Trek and Sky tried to disturb the sprinters' trains with Bob Jungels and David Lopez on the attack.

Earlier on, with 35km to go, the Roompot-Oranje squad initiated echelons but only managed to disorganise the chase led by Katusha, Orica-GreenEdge and MTN-Qhubeka successively.

Just like on day 1, Ewan was the main threat for Kristoff and possibly even more.

"We probably went to the front a little bit too early," the Australian told Cyclingnews. "Adam [Blythe] and I dropped back a little bit, then inside a k to go, Adam dropped me off maybe a few wheels back from Kristoff and then I just hit out, maybe 200 to go and I just dragged racing Kristoff till the line and he beat me in the end.

"It's always disappointing to lose by such a little margin but I can't be really too disappointed to lose to a guy like Kristoff who's one of the best sprinters in the world. He was super strong again today. I was very happy with how the team rode and I was happy with my sprint but I was just weaker."

Kristoff said his new opponent, Ewan, had a lot of speed.

"He has won a few races already this year and he's a first year pro," Kristoff said. "We'll see a lot more from him in years to come."

The Norwegian reached the record number of victories that Mark Cavendish was holding alone with thirteen for the current season and it happened on the Manxman's 30th birthday.

"OK, it's today that we're equal but I don't think it's so important neither for me nor for him," Kristoff commented. "It also depends on which races you are doing and how big your wins are, not only how many."

The Tour of Flanders winner was aware that his second win at the Tour of Norway might have been the last one for this year.

"The next two days will be tough [with an unprecedented 11km long climb and temperatures expected to being below 10° with some rain this Saturday," Kristoff warned. "The last stage is the same I won last year but it's also a tough one so I don't really expect to win it but there's still a chance."

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha5:05:33 
2Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica GreenEdge  
3Andrew Fenn (GBr) Team Sky  
4André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot  
5Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo  
6Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
7Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha  
8Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
9Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) MTN - Qhubeka  
10Amund Groendahl Jansen (Nor) Team Joker  
11Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
12Nicolai Brochner (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
13Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot  
14Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
15Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
16Oscar Landa (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus  
17Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus  
18Gert Steegmans (Bel) Trek Factory Racing  
19Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot  
20Tormod Hausken Jacobsen (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus  
21Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
22Arthur Van Overberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
23Pello Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
24Andreas Erland (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør  
25Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Tre Berg-Bianchi  
26Rasmus Mygind (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
27Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Team Roompot  
28August Jensen (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus  
29Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Team Tre Berg-Bianchi  
30Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Team Joker  
31Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør  
32Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
33Karel Hnik (Cze) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
34Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
35Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
36Morten Ollegaard (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
37Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Soudal  
38Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør  
39Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Team Roompot  
40Fernando Grijalba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
41Michael Reihs (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
42Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Sky  
43Yannick Eijssen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
44Frederik Galta (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus  
45Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
46Antonio Molina (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
47James Glasspool (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk  
48Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør  
49Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha  
50Gustav Larsson (Swe) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
51Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka  
52Boris Vallee (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
53Ole Andre Austevoll (Nor) Team Fixit.no  
54Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing  
55Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
56Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
57Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
58Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo  
59Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
60Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (Nor) Team Joker  
61Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka  
62Sander Helven (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
63Stefan Schumacher (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
64Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
65Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker  
66Even Rege (Nor) Team Fixit.no  
67Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
68Davide Rebellin (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
69Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus  
70Reinier Honig (Ned) Team Roompot  
71Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo  
72Adrian Gjølberg (Nor) Team Fixit.no  
73David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky  
74Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha  
75Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo  
76Kim Magnusson (Swe) Team Tre Berg-Bianchi  
77Sindre Skjostad Lunke (Nor) Team Joker  
78Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo  
79Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Orica GreenEdge  
80Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Team Tre Berg-Bianchi  
81Grégory Rast (Swi) Trek Factory Racing  
82Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing  
83Francis De Greef (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
84Marcus Faglum Karlsson (Swe) Team Tre Berg-Bianchi  
85Vegard Breen (Nor) Lotto Soudal  
86Piotr Brozyna (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
87Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Team Joker  
88Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
89Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky  
90Øyvind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
91Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica GreenEdge  
92Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEdge  
93Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
94Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing  
95Josef Cerny (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
96Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
97Marius Hafsas (Nor) Team Fixit.no  
98Martin Herbæk Grøn (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
99Njal Eivind Kleiven (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
100Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek Factory Racing  
101Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff-Saxo0:00:18 
102Adam Blythe (GBr) Orica GreenEdge0:00:29 
103Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka0:01:57 
104Morten Mørland (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør  
105Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør  
106Nikola Aistrup (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
107Ole Forfang (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft0:03:02 
108Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
109Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica GreenEdge0:04:40 
110Nick Dougall (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka0:04:53 
111Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk0:06:54 
112Gustav Hoog (Swe) Team Tre Berg-Bianchi  
113Fillip Eidsheim (Nor) Team Fixit.no  
114Max Emil Kørner (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
115Nathan Earle (Aus) Team Sky  
116Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk  
117Nicolas Lefrancois (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk  
118Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk  
119Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka  
120Dmitrii Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha0:09:55 
121Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha  
122Gerd De Keijzer (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk  

General Classification

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha9:47:18 
2Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica GreenEdge0:00:08 
3Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker0:00:14 
4Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
5Oscar Landa (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus0:00:15 
6Andrew Fenn (GBr) Team Sky0:00:16 
7Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) MTN - Qhubeka  
8Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Team Joker0:00:17 
9Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo0:00:20 
10Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
11Nicolai Brochner (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
12Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
13Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
14Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
15Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus  
16Pello Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
17Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
18Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
19Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Sky  
20Karel Hnik (Cze) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
21August Jensen (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus  
22Frederik Galta (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus  
23Boris Vallee (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
24Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
25Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo  
26Yannick Eijssen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
27Gustav Larsson (Swe) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
28Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka  
29Stefan Schumacher (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
30Davide Rebellin (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
31David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky  
32Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo  
33Reinier Honig (Ned) Team Roompot  
34Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo  
35Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing  
36Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør  
37Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
38Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør  
39Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEdge  
40Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Team Joker0:00:30 
41Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Soudal  
42Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:00:33 
43Arthur Van Overberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
44Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot  
45Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Team Roompot  
46Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Team Tre Berg-Bianchi  
47Fernando Grijalba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
48Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør  
49Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha  
50Michael Reihs (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
51Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
52Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
53Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (Nor) Team Joker  
54Sander Helven (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
55Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Team Tre Berg-Bianchi  
56Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Orica GreenEdge  
57Sindre Skjostad Lunke (Nor) Team Joker  
58Francis De Greef (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
59Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing  
60Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek Factory Racing  
61Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
62Vegard Breen (Nor) Lotto Soudal  
63Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica GreenEdge  
64Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:51 
65Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:59 
66Kim Magnusson (Swe) Team Tre Berg-Bianchi0:01:05 
67Øyvind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft0:01:07 
68André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot0:01:09 
69Rasmus Mygind (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
70Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Team Roompot  
71Piotr Brozyna (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
72Josef Cerny (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
73Amund Groendahl Jansen (Nor) Team Joker0:01:19 
74Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky0:01:23 
75Gert Steegmans (Bel) Trek Factory Racing0:01:27 
76Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
77Grégory Rast (Swi) Trek Factory Racing  
78Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha0:01:29 
79Andreas Erland (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør0:01:32 
80Ole Andre Austevoll (Nor) Team Fixit.no  
81Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus  
82Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
83Njal Eivind Kleiven (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
84Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:01:37 
85Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing0:01:39 
86Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Tre Berg-Bianchi0:02:35 
87Morten Ollegaard (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:02:38 
88Antonio Molina (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
89Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka  
90Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
91Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
92Adrian Gjølberg (Nor) Team Fixit.no  
93Marcus Faglum Karlsson (Swe) Team Tre Berg-Bianchi  
94Marius Hafsas (Nor) Team Fixit.no  
95Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør0:02:59 
96Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03:33 
97Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo0:03:40 
98Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha0:04:14 
99Ole Forfang (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
100Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff-Saxo0:04:48 
101Adam Blythe (GBr) Orica GreenEdge0:04:59 
102Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica GreenEdge0:06:03 
103Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka0:06:27 
104Nick Dougall (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka0:06:32 
105Tormod Hausken Jacobsen (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus0:06:33 
106James Glasspool (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk  
107Martin Herbæk Grøn (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
108Even Rege (Nor) Team Fixit.no0:06:39 
109Max Emil Kørner (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft0:08:26 
110Nikola Aistrup (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:08:29 
111Morten Mørland (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør0:08:30 
112Gustav Hoog (Swe) Team Tre Berg-Bianchi0:09:32 
113Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk  
114Fillip Eidsheim (Nor) Team Fixit.no0:09:55 
115Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk0:11:24 
116Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka  
117Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk0:13:27 
118Nicolas Lefrancois (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk  
119Nathan Earle (Aus) Team Sky0:13:35 
120Dmitrii Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha0:16:28 
121Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha  
122Gerd De Keijzer (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk0:27:38 

Points Classification

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha30 pts
2Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica GreenEdge28 
3Andrew Fenn (GBr) Team Sky25 
4Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo21 
5Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) MTN - Qhubeka20 
6Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal16 
7André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot12 
8Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker10 
9Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling10 
10Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling9 
11Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha9 
12Boris Vallee (Bel) Lotto Soudal8 
13Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8 
14Nicolai Brochner (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team7 
15Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Sky7 
16Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA6 
17Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA6 
18Frederik Galta (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus6 
19Amund Groendahl Jansen (Nor) Team Joker6 
20Oscar Landa (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus5 
21Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Soudal3 
22Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Tre Berg-Bianchi3 
23Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Team Joker3 
24Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot3 
25Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling2 
26David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky2 
27Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2 
28Pello Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1 
29Ole Forfang (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft1 
30Nikola Aistrup (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team1 

Mountains Classification

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør8 pts
2Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Team Joker5 
3Oscar Landa (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus4 
4Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker3 
5Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA3 
6Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3 
7Antonio Molina (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA2 
8Ole Forfang (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft1 
9Nikola Aistrup (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team1 

Best Young Rider

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica GreenEdge9:47:26 
2Oscar Landa (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus0:00:07 
3Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Team Joker0:00:09 
4Nicolai Brochner (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:00:12 
5Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus  
6Boris Vallee (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
7Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Team Joker0:00:22 
8Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot0:00:25 
9Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Team Roompot  
10Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør  
11Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Team Tre Berg-Bianchi  
12Sindre Skjostad Lunke (Nor) Team Joker  
13Øyvind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft0:00:59 
14André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot0:01:01 
15Piotr Brozyna (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
16Josef Cerny (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
17Amund Groendahl Jansen (Nor) Team Joker0:01:11 
18Ole Andre Austevoll (Nor) Team Fixit.no0:01:24 
19Njal Eivind Kleiven (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
20Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:02:30 
21Marcus Faglum Karlsson (Swe) Team Tre Berg-Bianchi  
22Ole Forfang (Nor) Team Ringeriks - Kraft0:04:06 
23Tormod Hausken Jacobsen (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus0:06:25 
24Martin Herbæk Grøn (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
25Even Rege (Nor) Team Fixit.no0:06:31 
26Gustav Hoog (Swe) Team Tre Berg-Bianchi0:09:24 
27Gerd De Keijzer (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk0:27:30 

Team Classification

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Sky29:22:54 
2CULT Energy Pro Cycling  
3Lotto Soudal  
4Team Coop-Øster Hus  
5Tinkoff - Saxo  
6Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
7Team Joker0:00:10 
8CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:00:13 
9Team Sparebanken Sør  
10Orica Greenedge  
11Roompot Oranje Peloton0:00:26 
12Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
13Trek Factory Team  
14Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
15Team Tre Berg-Bianchi0:01:11 
16MTN-Qhubeka0:01:19 
17Team Katusha0:01:22 
18Team Ringeriks - Kraft0:01:53 
19Riwal Platform C.T.0:03:07 
20Team FixIT.no0:05:48 
21Team Novo Nordisk0:26:29 

 

Related Articles

Back to top