Miller sets new record in Whiskey 50
Singlespeeders dominate the amateur races
On a perfect 70-degree Fahrenheit day in Arizona, Nate Miller (Honey Stinger) won the Whiskey 50 Proof in a time of 3:19:13. Not only was he first overall finisher but also won the men's singlespeed division. Kenny Wehn (NoTubes) was first "geared" finisher in the men's open division and second overall finisher. His time of 3:21:51 also broke the old record. That makes two wins in a row for Wehn at the Whiskey 50.
Angie Kell from Phoenix, Arizona won the women's open in a time of 4:17:42. Karen Tremaine was not far behind finishing in 4:19:59 to win the women's singlespeed category.
The story of the day was the prowess of the singlespeed riders. They took first, third, fifth, sixth, and tenth in the men's race. While the singlespeed riders had lighter bikes, they were unable to pedal on some of the long descents. Nate Miller, who also won at the Sea Otter Classic last week, chose a 34-10 gear ratio for the race today. Surprisingly, he moved into the lead by passing Wehn on the descent after the climb out of Skull Valley.
The 50-mile course was as diverse as anyone could dream up. It started with a six-mile climb on pavement that blew the race into pieces. Once they hit dirt, the riders were rewarded with shade and some of the best singletrack anywhere. They had to climb up switchbacks to clear ridges before finally moving onto the fire road descent into Skull Valley. After the aid station in Skull Valley, the riders had to climb back up the descent they had just come down. Riders had to be vigilant as there was to-way traffic for those 10 miles. Most of the last 10 miles were downhill again as riders returned to Prescott.
All finishers were rewarded with a commemorative drink glass from Whiskey Row. Following the finish, racers joined their families on the lawn of the town square and listened to live music.
Tomorrow, the pros race on the same course. Based on the finishing times today and the fantastic course conditions, they should be finishing close to the three hour mark.
Cyclingnews will be on course to bring you results, race reports, and photos.
The following video is provided by race promoter Epic Rides.
Full Results
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Kenneth Wehn | 3:21:51 |
2 | Ryan Petry | 0:01:03 |
3 | Lance Runyan | 0:08:38 |
4 | John Beck | 0:09:50 |
5 | Brian Meyer | 0:11:33 |
6 | Link King | 0:11:54 |
7 | Michael Carroll | 0:12:40 |
8 | Von Edwards | 0:14:45 |
9 | Kimo Seymour | 0:14:46 |
10 | Rob Hyldahl | 0:14:47 |
11 | Dain Zaffke | 0:16:44 |
12 | Keith Collins | 0:17:57 |
13 | Dennis Barrett | Row 12 - Cell 2 |
14 | Matthew Mcgee | 0:19:24 |
15 | Guy Mcdermott | 0:19:26 |
16 | Bryce Phinney | 0:19:33 |
17 | Adam Kollgaard | 0:20:17 |
18 | Todd Shaffer | 0:20:51 |
19 | Shawn Brick | 0:21:06 |
20 | Paul Tocco | 0:22:04 |
21 | Dan Maher | 0:22:14 |
22 | Chris Jenkins | 0:22:23 |
23 | Todd Purdin | 0:23:15 |
24 | Derek Eysenbach | 0:23:23 |
25 | Ben Jones | 0:23:38 |
26 | Riley Post | 0:24:43 |
27 | Steve Koller | 0:24:45 |
28 | Brandon Newcomer | 0:25:36 |
29 | Phl Martin | 0:26:42 |
30 | Joshua Jacquot | 0:27:14 |
31 | Paul Broaderip | 0:27:19 |
32 | Jonathan Pettit | 0:29:15 |
33 | Al Senft | 0:29:25 |
34 | Steven Thompson | 0:29:49 |
35 | Jason Michalak | 0:29:57 |
36 | Gaige Sippy | 0:30:32 |
37 | Alex Strickland | 0:30:39 |
38 | Andrew Laskowski | 0:30:58 |
39 | Richard Biocca | 0:31:44 |
40 | Erik Keniston | 0:31:55 |
41 | Michael Krall | 0:33:43 |
42 | Nathan Lowrie | 0:34:27 |
43 | Dustin Phillips | 0:35:10 |
44 | Benji Kozuch | 0:36:02 |
45 | Trevor Bailey | 0:36:30 |
46 | Channing Morrison | 0:38:06 |
47 | Gerrit Mack | 0:39:50 |
48 | Brett Ebben | 0:40:09 |
49 | Kyle Shour | 0:40:47 |
50 | Alexander Leonard | 0:42:55 |
51 | Chris Fusselman | 0:43:04 |
52 | Rob Dolman | Row 51 - Cell 2 |
53 | Christian Little | 0:43:27 |
54 | Rick Bucher | Row 53 - Cell 2 |
55 | Richard Fiske | 0:43:41 |
56 | Dominic Petrocelli | 0:43:51 |
57 | Sam Gross | 0:44:23 |
58 | James Rowan | 0:44:34 |
59 | Steven Garrett | 0:44:43 |
60 | Jason Welborn | 0:45:14 |
61 | Charlie Roach | 0:46:14 |
62 | Sam Beveridge | 0:46:54 |
63 | Tim Maddux | 0:47:10 |
64 | Philip Wilson | 0:48:14 |
65 | Benjamin Everton | Row 64 - Cell 2 |
66 | Jeff Snook | 0:48:47 |
67 | Craig Baumann | 0:49:14 |
68 | Parmenides Orpinel | 0:49:15 |
69 | Joe Susco | 0:49:53 |
70 | Otley Smith | 0:50:47 |
71 | John Shumaker | 0:51:02 |
72 | Mike Monticello | 0:51:04 |
73 | Scott Countryman | 0:51:21 |
74 | Jared Nelson | 0:53:13 |
75 | Alan Brown | 0:53:23 |
76 | Ben Clark | 0:53:51 |
77 | Scott Rake | 0:54:28 |
78 | Ezra Colman | 0:56:09 |
79 | Jashua Lavietes | 0:56:15 |
80 | Thomas Faeh | 0:56:47 |
81 | Brandon Frazier | 0:56:53 |
82 | Jeff Westcott | 0:57:00 |
83 | Zach Fuller | Row 82 - Cell 2 |
84 | Timothy Risley | Row 83 - Cell 2 |
85 | David Mandley | 0:57:04 |
86 | Adam Cornette | 0:57:22 |
87 | Dana Alia | 0:57:25 |
88 | Rich O'Neil | 0:58:25 |
89 | Charles Strickler | 0:58:40 |
90 | Rob Bergstrom | 0:58:49 |
91 | Brad Scott | 0:58:54 |
92 | Matt Rozar | 0:59:33 |
93 | Ryan Clickner | 0:59:36 |
94 | Marco Sifuentes | 1:00:48 |
95 | Matthewliljenquist Matthew | 1:00:56 |
96 | Nathan Heaps | Row 95 - Cell 2 |
97 | Ryan Hammerel | 1:01:01 |
98 | Ryan Wayne | 1:01:22 |
99 | Alonso Moya | 1:02:25 |
100 | Scott Dean | 1:02:27 |
101 | Roberto Gonzalez | 1:04:10 |
102 | Ryan Hayles | 1:04:14 |
103 | Ben Swenka | 1:05:13 |
104 | Michael Rodini | 1:05:21 |
105 | Abiel Lopez | 1:06:26 |
106 | Barret Fishner | 1:08:16 |
107 | Roy Johnson | 1:08:17 |
108 | Preston Riveras | 1:08:37 |
109 | Sean Hulburt | 1:08:38 |
110 | Chad Haynes | 1:08:42 |
111 | Ron Williams | 1:09:02 |
112 | Nathan Preston | 1:09:08 |
113 | James Winebrenner | 1:09:09 |
114 | Chad Lusk | 1:09:45 |
115 | Nate Mchugh | 1:10:07 |
116 | Stephen Waits | 1:10:11 |
117 | Bud Heintz | 1:11:06 |
118 | Brad Jezek | 1:11:17 |
119 | Nate Rees | 1:11:23 |
120 | Clint Sparks | 1:11:26 |
121 | Jared Heimbigner | 1:12:52 |
122 | Andy Jasper | 1:12:53 |
123 | Philip Thomas | 1:12:54 |
124 | Brian Murphy | 1:12:59 |
125 | Matt Maienza | 1:13:06 |
126 | Charles Hess | 1:13:47 |
127 | Terry Schmidtknecht | 1:15:04 |
128 | Brian Coffman | 1:15:26 |
129 | Karl Stummer | 1:15:55 |
130 | Brad Hendron | 1:16:07 |
131 | David Rimron | 1:17:12 |
132 | Casey Skidmore | 1:17:38 |
133 | Mike Sparks | 1:17:43 |
134 | Adam Mermel | 1:17:58 |
135 | David Croteau | 1:18:42 |
136 | Jared Gustafson | 1:19:00 |
137 | Max Schoenberger | 1:19:23 |
138 | Reed Malvick | 1:22:25 |
139 | Paul Nelson | 1:22:26 |
140 | Brandon Johnson | 1:22:29 |
141 | Bob Meneely | 1:22:38 |
142 | Norris Hanna | 1:23:20 |
143 | Chad Gorman | 1:23:37 |
144 | Wayne Thayer | 1:23:53 |
145 | Mike Vakula | 1:24:15 |
146 | James Blank | 1:26:41 |
147 | Kevin Mchugh | 1:27:03 |
148 | Jared Jorde | 1:27:15 |
149 | Matthias Wolf | 1:27:54 |
150 | Ryan Hill | 1:28:17 |
151 | Tom Kavanaugh | 1:29:17 |
152 | Michael Puchowicz | 1:29:27 |
153 | Travis Jones | 1:29:51 |
154 | Steve Ford | 1:30:06 |
155 | Christopher Weber | 1:30:37 |
156 | Eric Hatfield | 1:30:53 |
157 | Kevin Larochelle | Row 156 - Cell 2 |
158 | Jon Gorman | 1:30:58 |
159 | Chris Branson | 1:31:06 |
160 | John Ferguson | 1:31:35 |
161 | Julius Charlie | 1:32:06 |
162 | Eliseo Alonzo | 1:32:32 |
163 | John Smey | 1:32:42 |
164 | Matthew Holland | 1:33:47 |
165 | Tony Doran | 1:34:42 |
166 | Gordon Smith | 1:34:54 |
167 | Kevin Stcyr | 1:34:55 |
168 | Jeff Getzlaff | 1:35:23 |
169 | Matthew Braselton | 1:36:33 |
170 | John Sellingwr | 1:36:34 |
171 | Jim Sipe | Row 170 - Cell 2 |
172 | Bill Moor | 1:36:45 |
173 | Brian Barton | 1:38:17 |
174 | Sean Stephenson | 1:39:57 |
175 | Parker Christiansen | 1:40:03 |
176 | Richard Kubista | 1:42:01 |
177 | Steve Delong | 1:43:06 |
178 | Gonzalo Reyes | 1:43:38 |
179 | Michael Pierquet | 1:46:05 |
180 | Gail Strom | 1:46:21 |
181 | David Jackson | 1:47:00 |
182 | Fergus Breck | 1:47:02 |
183 | Shawn Gregore | 1:47:44 |
184 | Ed Fryatt | 1:48:17 |
185 | Brian Kleinman | 1:49:08 |
186 | Mykyta Yurtyn | 1:49:19 |
187 | Scott Wilkey | 1:49:32 |
188 | Paul Grube | Row 187 - Cell 2 |
189 | Manny Chavez | 1:49:55 |
190 | Matthew Johnson | 1:50:03 |
191 | Paul Dellorco | 1:50:37 |
192 | Andrew Bellino | 1:51:13 |
193 | Brandon Gough | 1:54:15 |
194 | Scott Wortendyke | 1:54:51 |
195 | Michael Sowers | 1:58:41 |
196 | Scott Reading | 1:59:19 |
197 | Brandon Brizzolara | 1:59:38 |
198 | Matthew Wilkins | 1:59:55 |
199 | Adam Hudson | 2:00:08 |
200 | Todd Matyas | 2:00:31 |
201 | Nathan Andrews | 2:00:34 |
202 | Zach Macdonald | 2:00:45 |
203 | Chris Muller | 2:00:56 |
204 | Chris Neal | 2:02:38 |
205 | Chris Barr | 2:02:46 |
206 | Steve Lovejoy | 2:02:47 |
207 | Matt Mullet | 2:06:39 |
208 | Andrew Suter | 2:07:59 |
209 | Dave Bourland | 2:08:15 |
210 | Jason Meador | 2:08:57 |
211 | Guillermo De La Vega | 2:08:58 |
212 | Lance Larson | 2:09:56 |
213 | Brice Minukeh | 2:10:25 |
214 | Greg Kilroy | 2:10:54 |
215 | Mike Mysse | Row 214 - Cell 2 |
216 | Steve Charnon | 2:11:07 |
217 | Patrick Black | 2:11:14 |
218 | Kent Voss | 2:12:02 |
219 | Harlan Smith | 2:16:09 |
220 | David Sweinhagen | 2:17:33 |
221 | Jeremy Cox | 2:18:41 |
222 | Tom Carr | 2:19:37 |
223 | Irfan Khan | 2:20:03 |
224 | Steve Kutina | 2:20:26 |
225 | Scott Harvey | 2:20:59 |
226 | Mike Rice | 2:22:29 |
227 | Steve Lingwall | 2:22:38 |
228 | Kevin Boyce | 2:28:38 |
229 | Kevin Brown | 2:30:21 |
230 | Brian Kennedy | 2:31:40 |
231 | Brandon Ebert | 2:32:12 |
232 | Robert Neifert | 2:32:29 |
233 | Mickey Taylor | 2:36:26 |
234 | Eric Sullivan | 2:39:54 |
235 | Ian Murphy | 2:40:35 |
236 | Paul Gregory | 2:41:07 |
237 | Jon Colavito | 2:41:13 |
238 | Dennis Kozura | 2:41:46 |
239 | Dave Grossman | 2:43:30 |
240 | Michael Rex Schumacher | 2:45:33 |
241 | Dave Leedy | 2:46:48 |
242 | Craig Wagenaar | 2:50:10 |
243 | Craig Bengtson | 2:50:34 |
244 | Chris Hummel | 2:51:41 |
245 | Brian Strand | 2:54:17 |
246 | David Sherak | 2:55:23 |
247 | Chris Peters | 3:11:13 |
248 | Matt Bovinette | 3:14:02 |
249 | Thomas Touchstone | 3:20:19 |
250 | Stephen Knecht | 3:21:15 |
251 | Micheal Browne | 3:21:16 |
252 | John Beck | 3:21:19 |
253 | Kyle Gandy | 3:24:30 |
254 | Matt Hilbert | 3:25:10 |
255 | Nick Wright | 3:27:01 |
256 | Ron Duncan | 3:27:46 |
257 | Dano Quezada | 3:35:03 |
258 | Umberto Santoni | 3:35:27 |
259 | James Akers | 3:36:22 |
260 | George Toro | 3:41:41 |
261 | Benjamin Wendorf | 3:43:59 |
262 | Dave Coons | 3:46:58 |
263 | Rohit Bery | 3:47:08 |
264 | Martin Debono | 3:48:49 |
265 | Joshua Simpson | 3:56:02 |
266 | Noe Gomez | 4:03:01 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Angie Kell | 4:17:42 |
2 | Beth Utley | 0:03:10 |
3 | Crystal Petrocelli | 0:07:05 |
4 | Katie Ellis | 0:09:28 |
5 | Brianne Marshall | 0:10:20 |
6 | Windy Marks | 0:16:48 |
7 | Lajuan Kelley | 0:34:53 |
8 | La Kelly | 0:36:30 |
9 | Kristin Walters | 0:38:21 |
10 | Lisa Le Poole | 0:46:11 |
11 | Terrin Lane | 0:46:34 |
12 | Phoebe Donovan | 0:49:37 |
13 | Kimberly Ridgeway | 0:50:28 |
14 | Patti Schmidt-iverson | 0:51:52 |
15 | Miche;;e Jackman | 1:00:49 |
16 | Carlyn Hakola | 1:05:55 |
17 | Deedee Johnson | 1:08:21 |
18 | Veronique Pardee | 1:10:04 |
19 | Heather Brecke | 1:15:18 |
20 | Janell Batt | 1:21:20 |
21 | Tricia Davis | 1:24:30 |
22 | Vickie Nelson | 1:25:22 |
23 | Ann Sudoh | 1:32:11 |
24 | Wilhelmina Zuckerman | 1:34:33 |
25 | Maraya Morse | 1:38:39 |
26 | Tina Stocking | 1:39:21 |
27 | Kathy Boltz | 1:40:56 |
28 | Lisa Locati | 1:43:49 |
29 | Patricia Rake | 2:06:23 |
30 | Julie Bass | 2:08:46 |
31 | Carolina Chavez | 2:09:56 |
32 | Donna Trigilio | 2:22:22 |
33 | Kristen Osborn | 2:25:11 |
34 | Beth Ross | 2:28:30 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Nathan Miller | 3:19:13 |
2 | Cameron Brenneman | 0:02:42 |
3 | Marcus Hayward | 0:04:59 |
4 | Kyle Reedy | 0:09:32 |
5 | Michael Melley | 0:12:53 |
6 | Dan Naef | 0:15:24 |
7 | Josh Krattiger | 0:16:10 |
8 | Eric Walecki | 0:18:45 |
9 | Kurt Gensheimer | 0:19:42 |
10 | Jonathan Falkowski | 0:21:06 |
11 | James Upshaw | 0:22:15 |
12 | Mike Hileman | 0:22:32 |
13 | Richard Hurst | 0:24:06 |
14 | David Ochs | 0:26:29 |
15 | Yuri Hauswald | 0:27:37 |
16 | Hunter Keating | 0:30:04 |
17 | Daryl Roberts | 0:31:26 |
18 | Jim Tryonas | 0:32:49 |
19 | Coley King | 0:33:07 |
20 | Dejay Birtch | 0:34:38 |
21 | Jason Firsty | 0:34:43 |
22 | Tom Ament | 0:37:12 |
23 | Shawn Gregory | 0:38:18 |
24 | Neil Becwar | 0:38:27 |
25 | Lane Sanders | 0:40:26 |
26 | Keith Ashmore | 0:41:45 |
27 | Tim Hull | 0:43:18 |
28 | Mike Haas | 0:44:17 |
29 | Nino Filippinetti | 0:47:34 |
30 | Rich Maines | 0:48:01 |
31 | Adam Kroger | 0:48:59 |
32 | Anthony Deckoff-jones | 0:49:14 |
33 | Jake Kirkpatrick | 0:50:21 |
34 | Zach Stanford | 0:51:58 |
35 | Chad Cheeney | 0:53:23 |
36 | Simon Zmyslinski | 0:56:17 |
37 | Nathan Cain | 0:57:07 |
38 | Eric Olson | 0:59:22 |
39 | Steve Larson | 0:59:55 |
40 | James Bailey | 1:00:57 |
41 | Andrew Dickinson | 1:01:42 |
42 | Brandon Bogardus | 1:01:52 |
43 | Fuzzy John Mylne | 1:02:53 |
44 | Steve Reynolds | 1:03:40 |
45 | Logan Goff | 1:04:04 |
46 | Leonard Goodell | 1:05:59 |
47 | Mark Eikenberry | 1:06:17 |
48 | Jory Henry | 1:07:38 |
49 | Matt Killeen | 1:08:06 |
50 | Bryan Kramer | 1:11:15 |
51 | Alex Hamory | 1:11:59 |
52 | Robert Tobin | 1:12:44 |
53 | Mark Odenwald | 1:14:39 |
54 | Scott Junker | 1:15:19 |
55 | Timothy Wise | 1:17:04 |
56 | Justin Fundalinski | 1:18:05 |
57 | Clint Ball | 1:18:44 |
58 | Heith Masters | 1:19:11 |
59 | Tiago reis | 1:19:50 |
60 | Thomas Arnold | 1:20:00 |
61 | Zac Mendenhall | 1:20:01 |
62 | John Day | 1:21:21 |
63 | Benjamin Molina | 1:27:51 |
64 | George Kemp | 1:31:52 |
65 | James Simmons | 1:34:19 |
66 | Mike Hanna | 1:34:24 |
67 | Raymond Harris | 1:38:04 |
68 | Alex Christensen | 1:39:40 |
69 | Craig Halls | 1:39:55 |
70 | Denver Mcmahon | 1:40:01 |
71 | Stephen Medcroft | 1:43:47 |
72 | Rich Kurhajetz | 1:45:24 |
73 | Chad Hancock | Row 72 - Cell 2 |
74 | Andrew Rounseville | 1:45:46 |
75 | Rodrigo Fernandez | 1:49:47 |
76 | Jesse Peck | 1:50:09 |
77 | David Fellows | 1:51:45 |
78 | Randy Harris | 1:54:20 |
79 | Steve Gibbs | 2:00:24 |
80 | Ryan Davis | 2:02:22 |
81 | Jeff Kellum | 2:08:12 |
82 | William Connell | 2:11:48 |
83 | Bryce Barnett | 2:12:50 |
84 | Walt Lopus | 2:24:54 |
85 | Eric Olson | 2:29:04 |
86 | Robert Butler | 2:51:42 |
87 | Justin Salamon | 2:54:14 |
88 | Jeff Thomas | 2:57:16 |
89 | Pete Stephens | 3:12:27 |
90 | Jeremy Hendricks | 3:32:20 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Karen Tremaine | 4:18:59 |
2 | Amy Hermes | 0:04:09 |
3 | Lauren Frisk | 0:08:16 |
4 | Johanna Mickle | 0:13:55 |
5 | Melissa Liebling | 0:18:04 |
6 | Kaitlyn Boyle | 0:21:04 |
7 | Mavis Cooper | 0:23:06 |
8 | Alana Heise | 0:29:01 |
9 | Carly Watson | 0:30:42 |
10 | Beth Roberts | 0:35:03 |
11 | Michele Bliss | 0:36:48 |
12 | Jennifer Neuschwander | 1:03:45 |
13 | Tina Doley | 1:07:52 |
14 | Shanynn Bunce | 1:19:39 |
15 | Janet Kerby | 1:26:27 |
16 | Kiki Kilbourne | 1:27:36 |
17 | Jennie Rounseville | 2:53:30 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Humphrey | 3:51:44 |
2 | Connor Barrett | 0:24:47 |
3 | Taylor Squillaci | 0:36:11 |
4 | Garrett Chott | 1:27:57 |
5 | Josh Keener | 1:35:23 |
6 | Daniel Yakushevich | 2:08:17 |
7 | Keenan Duncan | Row 6 - Cell 2 |
8 | Ben Duncan | 2:08:22 |
9 | Nick Ellet | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Callum Read | 2:24:59 |
11 | Jacob Crown | 3:31:00 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Scott Conover | 3:31:02 |
2 | Art Oconnor | 0:09:14 |
3 | Russell Kappius | 0:13:13 |
4 | Bill Lenhart | 0:15:33 |
5 | Daniel King | 0:15:39 |
6 | Victor Rudolph | 0:17:06 |
7 | Craig Raney | 0:17:38 |
8 | Geoff Chalmers | 0:18:44 |
9 | Joe Burtoni | 0:21:07 |
10 | Joe Murray | 0:24:59 |
11 | Matt Breyer | 0:26:02 |
12 | Dean Shreiner | 0:28:05 |
13 | Robert Laroche | 0:28:27 |
14 | Tyler Ford | 0:29:04 |
15 | Art Macfarland | Row 14 - Cell 2 |
16 | James Matt | 0:30:40 |
17 | David Turner | 0:31:36 |
18 | Troy Allison | 0:32:22 |
19 | David Nicholls | 0:34:22 |
20 | Colin Taira | 0:34:23 |
21 | Rj Weibly | 0:35:25 |
22 | Tyson Hall | 0:36:59 |
23 | Alan Hall | 0:37:56 |
24 | Paul Vujovich | 0:38:05 |
25 | Charlie Beadles | 0:39:37 |
26 | Brad Sneed | 0:39:38 |
27 | Shaun Robert | 0:43:13 |
28 | William Marchio | 0:45:07 |
29 | Marc Lundgren | 0:45:34 |
30 | Ken Winston | 0:46:27 |
31 | Tod Thornton | Row 30 - Cell 2 |
32 | Tony Farrar | 0:47:41 |
33 | Chad Carson | 0:51:19 |
34 | Shawn Grossman | 0:54:05 |
35 | Alex Koss | 0:54:51 |
36 | Stephen Smith | 0:56:16 |
37 | Randy Ulmer | 0:56:58 |
38 | David Marks | 0:58:10 |
39 | Al Iverson | 0:59:05 |
40 | Raymond Fortner | 0:59:06 |
41 | Clay Hubbard | 1:00:57 |
42 | Trent Hovenga | 1:02:18 |
43 | John Plain | 1:03:25 |
44 | Mark Delaney | 1:03:33 |
45 | David Post | 1:03:43 |
46 | James Matsubayashi | 1:03:44 |
47 | John Squillaci | 1:05:22 |
48 | C. Kevin Utley | 1:06:13 |
49 | Michael Mckenna | 1:06:17 |
50 | Chris Carothers | 1:07:23 |
51 | Jim Fuller | 1:09:02 |
52 | Richard Manzella | 1:09:13 |
53 | Rob Bauer | 1:09:59 |
54 | Jim Young | 1:13:45 |
55 | Jeff Dorwart | 1:16:00 |
56 | John Morgan | 1:16:31 |
57 | Jeff Strong | 1:16:44 |
58 | Mike Sanchez | 1:18:26 |
59 | Jonathan Sandberg | 1:18:55 |
60 | Ken Downey | 1:19:07 |
61 | Chris Dunn | 1:20:58 |
62 | Kevin Sternitzky | 1:21:12 |
63 | Bill Mcknight | 1:21:25 |
64 | Kirk Boylston | 1:21:43 |
65 | Eddie Rea | 1:22:14 |
66 | Lynn Trimble | 1:22:19 |
67 | Riley Frazier | 1:24:06 |
68 | Rob Quinn | 1:25:22 |
69 | Steve Carlson | 1:26:56 |
70 | Cole Freestone | 1:27:09 |
71 | Douglas Merkle | 1:27:42 |
72 | Eric Wilkey | 1:29:09 |
73 | Colin Trueman | 1:31:42 |
74 | Marc Saulnier | 1:32:01 |
75 | Dan Whitehill | 1:32:54 |
76 | David Krosch | 1:33:11 |
77 | Robin Brown | 1:34:09 |
78 | Shawn Tringham | 1:35:36 |
79 | David Loehrs | 1:35:39 |
80 | Dean Frederickson | 1:36:30 |
81 | Brent Vandeman | 1:37:09 |
82 | Scott Dalecio | 1:38:55 |
83 | Vincent Hunt | 1:39:39 |
84 | Scott Kreeger | 1:41:26 |
85 | Erich Ewy | 1:42:10 |
86 | Dale Agar | 1:44:58 |
87 | Markus Zimmer | 1:45:05 |
88 | Dale Jensen | 1:45:07 |
89 | Felix Ramos | 1:47:17 |
90 | Steve Alward | 1:49:16 |
91 | Steve Gross | Row 90 - Cell 2 |
92 | Mike Hartman | 1:49:24 |
93 | Robert Kec | 1:51:40 |
94 | Randall Bushman | 1:52:35 |
95 | Tom Robe | 1:53:57 |
96 | Osvaldo Munoz | Row 95 - Cell 2 |
97 | Richard Meyers | 1:55:12 |
98 | Shaun Mathewson | 1:56:27 |
99 | Mike Miller | 1:58:03 |
100 | Bill Blankenship | 2:00:26 |
101 | Chris Smith | 2:00:58 |
102 | Dana Pierce | 2:03:52 |
103 | Michael Mangino | 2:03:56 |
104 | Jim Chott | 2:04:48 |
105 | James Rhodes | 2:05:30 |
106 | Charles Wilson | 2:05:42 |
107 | Lorne Trezise | 2:11:57 |
108 | Mike Hicks | 2:12:50 |
109 | Fritz Noble | 2:13:52 |
110 | David Helzer | 2:13:55 |
111 | Randy Wiesner | Row 110 - Cell 2 |
112 | Alan Lundgren | 2:16:33 |
113 | Keith Story | 2:20:16 |
114 | William Brown | 2:21:48 |
115 | Derek Johnson | 2:23:03 |
116 | Mark W. Sherline | 2:23:16 |
117 | Robert Williams | 2:23:17 |
118 | Roger Morse | 2:25:19 |
119 | Gary Brand | 2:25:53 |
120 | Scott Stocking | 2:26:01 |
121 | Al Ramirez | 2:26:13 |
122 | Mike Sullivan | 2:26:35 |
123 | John Schlichte | 2:27:00 |
124 | Steve Venable | 2:27:35 |
125 | Joe Vogelsang | 2:28:07 |
126 | Joe Delong | 2:28:24 |
127 | Michael Shepston | 2:28:37 |
128 | Bill Straw | 2:30:01 |
129 | Alex Mlawsky | 2:31:47 |
130 | Dj Brooks | 2:32:56 |
131 | Mark Rufenacht | 2:33:21 |
132 | Patrick Valandra | 2:34:03 |
133 | Ronald Sheahan | 2:34:37 |
134 | Bryant Johnston | 2:34:46 |
135 | Brian Rens | 2:36:48 |
136 | Joe Changose | 2:37:13 |
137 | John Foy | 2:39:34 |
138 | Bahram Akradi | 2:40:10 |
139 | Todd Wade | 2:41:28 |
140 | Luke Mcgee | 2:43:13 |
141 | Dean Barney | 2:47:22 |
142 | William Rainaldi | 2:48:35 |
143 | Clinton Dorwart | 2:48:46 |
144 | Thom Porterfield | 2:49:58 |
145 | Dale Delaney | 2:50:27 |
146 | Mike Walsh | 2:52:01 |
147 | Donald Williams | 2:52:09 |
148 | Tom Beyner | 2:57:04 |
149 | William Lamb | 3:01:16 |
150 | Stephen Brown | 3:09:14 |
151 | Tom Mulhern | 3:12:58 |
152 | Anthony Ruggeroli | 3:13:50 |
153 | James Madura | 3:16:43 |
154 | Tom Beechey | Row 153 - Cell 2 |
155 | John Dixon | 3:24:26 |
156 | Charles Fernald | 3:25:47 |
157 | Daniel Sprangers | 3:31:23 |
158 | Richard Sharp | 3:37:54 |
159 | Ahmed Stowers | 3:49:04 |
160 | Paul Fow | 3:51:22 |
161 | Tim Crown | 3:51:41 |
162 | Ward Simpson | 3:52:52 |
163 | Jack Janelle | 3:53:30 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Jane Meneely | 4:11:39 |
2 | Molly Behunin | 0:10:42 |
3 | Peggy Brennan | 0:18:54 |
4 | Elizabeth Daubner | 0:37:15 |
5 | Christina Probert-turner | 0:52:06 |
6 | Debbie Hunter | 0:53:58 |
7 | Tracey Delaney | 1:27:22 |
8 | Beverly "the Bevinator" Rogers | 1:46:06 |
9 | Linda Walsh | 2:11:24 |
10 | Patty Jo Struve | 2:13:50 |
11 | Abi Paterson | 2:31:45 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Justin Mann | 2:09:12 |
2 | Nick Skaggs | 0:17:52 |
3 | Craig Nelson | 0:18:53 |
4 | Brian Talmadge | 0:21:20 |
5 | Randy Schrauder | 0:23:29 |
6 | Josh Matthew | 0:23:52 |
7 | Eric Smith | 0:25:31 |
8 | Jesse Rens | Row 7 - Cell 2 |
9 | Michael Mazura | 0:25:37 |
10 | Michael Mcafee | 0:27:04 |
11 | Thomas Bondurant | 0:30:40 |
12 | Aaron Stone | 0:30:45 |
13 | George Hackett | 0:31:25 |
14 | Nathan Mitchell | 0:35:09 |
15 | Sam Long | 0:35:19 |
16 | Tanner Morgan | 0:36:08 |
17 | Chad Salsbury | 0:36:36 |
18 | Kurt Hoy | 0:38:05 |
19 | Dan Jannone | 0:38:50 |
20 | Daniel Alasu | 0:39:11 |
21 | Vincent Porter | 0:39:43 |
22 | John Ross Peckardt | 0:40:43 |
23 | Kelly Varney | 0:40:44 |
24 | Jeff Thompson | 0:41:23 |
25 | James Cooley | 0:41:52 |
26 | David Hammer | 0:41:55 |
27 | Brett Laycock | 0:42:35 |
28 | Chad Laswell | 0:43:13 |
29 | Zachary Kurka | 0:43:46 |
30 | Stephen Holmes | 0:43:48 |
31 | Alex Stedman | 0:43:49 |
32 | Christopher Brennan | 0:44:09 |
33 | Adam Nichols | 0:45:29 |
34 | Shane Sluder | 0:45:53 |
35 | Joshua Dean | 0:48:09 |
36 | Robert Haze | 0:48:57 |
37 | Jeff Henderson | 0:49:12 |
38 | Jerry Baker | 0:49:14 |
39 | Brian Bunnell | 0:49:25 |
40 | Thierry Bousquet | 0:49:38 |
41 | Jeff Harrison | 0:51:11 |
42 | Brandon Gormley | 0:52:29 |
43 | Matt Reed | 0:52:44 |
44 | Matt Maneely | Row 43 - Cell 2 |
45 | Seldon Goff | 0:52:57 |
46 | Ryan Siegel | 0:53:21 |
47 | Rocky Gingg | 0:53:40 |
48 | Dewayne Powell | 0:53:53 |
49 | Thomas Stotler | 0:54:10 |
50 | Peter Marshall | 0:56:11 |
51 | Fat Drunk Guy Matt Blair | 0:56:18 |
52 | Garth Cummings | 0:56:34 |
53 | Landis Abrams | 0:56:37 |
54 | Chad Nelson | 0:56:38 |
55 | Leonardo Mitsuyuki | 0:57:20 |
56 | Andrew Schear | 0:58:18 |
57 | Tom Donovan | 0:58:28 |
58 | Ryan Zilka | 0:58:51 |
59 | John Tennant | 0:59:54 |
60 | Kris Dimon-sunday Cycles | 1:00:18 |
61 | Brent Fuhrmann | 1:00:27 |
62 | Micah Caudle | 1:00:30 |
63 | Clay Sanchez | 1:00:59 |
64 | Shawn Vaca | 1:01:07 |
65 | Alex Paterson | 1:02:24 |
66 | Brad Kaczmarek | 1:02:30 |
67 | Jp Hope | 1:03:03 |
68 | Le Le | 1:03:04 |
69 | Ari Goldstein | 1:03:08 |
70 | John Pollard | 1:03:15 |
71 | Ron Cooney | 1:03:22 |
72 | Cory Foster | 1:03:52 |
73 | Oliver Monti-masel | 1:03:54 |
74 | Marcus Rasmussen | 1:04:05 |
75 | Kevin Day | 1:04:19 |
76 | Tyler Moran | 1:04:25 |
77 | Josh Crothers | 1:05:18 |
78 | Aaron Guidry | 1:05:31 |
79 | Ivan Volkov | 1:05:34 |
80 | Jeff Smith | 1:05:53 |
81 | Reinhold Staudinger | 1:05:57 |
82 | Clay Bishop | 1:06:10 |
83 | James Robinson | 1:06:48 |
84 | Cory Kempton | 1:07:10 |
85 | Matt Koehler | 1:07:52 |
86 | Dan Breyer | 1:08:04 |
87 | David Maggs | 1:08:18 |
88 | Brad Mitcheltree | 1:08:26 |
89 | Ryan O'brien | 1:08:41 |
90 | Alex Harris | 1:09:19 |
91 | Mike Murray | 1:09:30 |
92 | Daniel Trujillo | 1:09:31 |
93 | Kevin Mckemie | 1:09:39 |
94 | Kevin Kiel | 1:10:00 |
95 | Israel Tilman | 1:10:21 |
96 | Mark Strasser | 1:10:28 |
97 | Mike Weaver | Row 96 - Cell 2 |
98 | Scott Dillard | 1:10:29 |
99 | Alec Stewart | 1:10:49 |
100 | Jeff Currey | 1:11:13 |
101 | Brian Bullard | 1:11:16 |
102 | Brad Vanderley | 1:11:29 |
103 | Harry Travis | 1:11:49 |
104 | Michael Knowles | 1:12:55 |
105 | Rick Lemieux | 1:13:07 |
106 | Manuel Heredia | 1:13:48 |
107 | Jason Manedy | 1:14:01 |
108 | Chris Janick | 1:15:06 |
109 | Nathan Moroney | 1:15:17 |
110 | Oryan Salberg | 1:15:42 |
111 | Mike Desoto | Row 110 - Cell 2 |
112 | Guillermo Cortes | 1:15:48 |
113 | Alan Boyett | Row 112 - Cell 2 |
114 | Benjamin Guiney | 1:15:54 |
115 | Scott Huska | 1:16:10 |
116 | Jimi Cook | 1:16:33 |
117 | Erik Lantz | 1:16:40 |
118 | David Browning | 1:16:44 |
119 | Wayne Blom | 1:17:19 |
120 | Mike Wilda | 1:18:02 |
121 | Brett Smith | 1:18:16 |
122 | Tomoyuki Arai | 1:18:37 |
123 | David Plotkin | 1:19:15 |
124 | Aaron Rhoderick | 1:20:01 |
125 | Adam Shuey | 1:20:10 |
126 | Jeff Welch | 1:22:00 |
127 | Justin Kinkade | 1:22:21 |
128 | David Fonseca | 1:22:39 |
129 | Sean Moreau | 1:23:02 |
130 | Paul Fertig | 1:23:33 |
131 | Jason Mukavetz | 1:23:46 |
132 | Sean Cramer | 1:23:57 |
133 | Greg Tonkin | 1:24:28 |
134 | Aaron Neill | 1:25:11 |
135 | Jason Dolence | 1:25:28 |
136 | Dave Domagala | 1:25:39 |
137 | John Paladino | 1:25:44 |
138 | Michael Braun | 1:26:04 |
139 | Mark Burnside | 1:26:13 |
140 | Rob Walpole | 1:26:27 |
141 | Richard Nieves | 1:27:19 |
142 | David Wilson | 1:27:37 |
143 | Matt Todd | 1:28:05 |
144 | Benedict J. Colombi | 1:29:27 |
145 | Adan Casillas | 1:29:32 |
146 | Tom Coatini | 1:29:35 |
147 | Eric Eby | 1:29:36 |
148 | Jeff Renteria | 1:30:27 |
149 | Ryan Randazzo | 1:30:51 |
150 | Curtis Gunn | 1:32:02 |
151 | Robert Israel | 1:32:32 |
152 | Tyler Cowles | 1:32:41 |
153 | Eric Naughton | 1:32:56 |
154 | Kurt Wetzstein | 1:33:06 |
155 | Tim Colson | 1:33:30 |
156 | Jeremy Janelle | 1:33:34 |
157 | Dan Bauman | Row 156 - Cell 2 |
158 | Scott Geare | 1:34:42 |
159 | Kevin Armstrong | 1:34:48 |
160 | Nathan Ewert | 1:35:26 |
161 | Aaron Kerth | 1:35:40 |
162 | David Calleja | 1:35:43 |
163 | Chris Hardy | 1:36:08 |
164 | Steve Haider | 1:36:11 |
165 | Jamie Shaffer | 1:37:13 |
166 | Aaron Applegate | 1:37:25 |
167 | Darien Humbert | 1:37:53 |
168 | David Aller | 1:38:20 |
169 | Lyndon Cang | 1:38:45 |
170 | Cliff Dawson | 1:39:07 |
171 | John Conkell | Row 170 - Cell 2 |
172 | Kevin Perlak | 1:39:22 |
173 | Mark Labelle | 1:40:15 |
174 | Chad Woolgar | 1:40:50 |
175 | Scott Hayes | 1:41:06 |
176 | Tom Chapman | 1:41:14 |
177 | Mark Parker | 1:41:25 |
178 | Matt Saling | 1:42:02 |
179 | Kristopher Kaufman | 1:42:10 |
180 | Bryan Rains | 1:42:22 |
181 | Matthew Morrison | 1:42:48 |
182 | Chris Dugan | 1:43:07 |
183 | Matt Halverson | 1:43:16 |
184 | Jonathan Blum | 1:43:52 |
185 | John Farmer | 1:44:36 |
186 | Cooper Carr | 1:46:30 |
187 | John \"sunday Cycles\" Craft | 1:47:22 |
188 | Ryan Rausch | 1:48:07 |
189 | Garrett Shetterly | 1:48:30 |
190 | Michael Thibodeaux | 1:48:53 |
191 | Ryan Neuwirt | 1:48:55 |
192 | Christophe Warin | 1:48:59 |
193 | James Cinalli | 1:52:08 |
194 | Justin Gingg | 1:52:28 |
195 | Brian Fox | 1:52:49 |
196 | Josh Leatherman | 1:52:53 |
197 | Mark Rao | 1:52:57 |
198 | Tommy Gwynn | 1:53:36 |
199 | Kyle Wesley | 1:54:10 |
200 | Antoine Rabany | 1:54:11 |
201 | Ethan Brown | 1:54:18 |
202 | Michael Clifford | 1:56:55 |
203 | Matthew Palermo | 1:57:26 |
204 | George Peck | 1:57:42 |
205 | Michael Sadler | 1:57:43 |
206 | Johnathan Meade | 1:58:02 |
207 | Tom Wolf | 1:58:18 |
208 | Larry North | 1:58:26 |
209 | Sean Phelan | 1:59:10 |
210 | Paul Remlinger | 2:00:13 |
211 | Robert Davis | 2:00:37 |
212 | Chris Deturk | 2:00:38 |
213 | Shannon Macdougall | 2:00:51 |
214 | John Holbert | Row 213 - Cell 2 |
215 | Jason Bowersock | 2:01:03 |
216 | Blair Burton | 2:01:07 |
217 | Gerald Steele | 2:01:22 |
218 | Matthew Payne | 2:01:38 |
219 | Sean Goneau | 2:01:44 |
220 | Eric Shunk | 2:01:45 |
221 | Matt Freed | 2:02:07 |
222 | Scott Genta | 2:02:21 |
223 | Tom Lindsay | Row 222 - Cell 2 |
224 | Adam Lu | 2:02:23 |
225 | Grant Slezak | 2:02:38 |
226 | Rey Marzan | 2:03:56 |
227 | David Lindsay | 2:04:14 |
228 | Joseph Gamboa | 2:04:30 |
229 | John Myers | 2:05:16 |
230 | David Hanson | 2:06:15 |
231 | Tim Leroy | 2:07:58 |
232 | Brad Davis | 2:08:19 |
233 | Jacob Lindenstein | 2:08:51 |
234 | Alex Iniguez | 2:09:34 |
235 | Aaron Natter | 2:10:57 |
236 | Matt Osselaer | 2:11:39 |
237 | Jacob Helms | 2:11:43 |
238 | Scott Frank | 2:11:46 |
239 | Jeremy Rhodes | 2:11:50 |
240 | Jake Psenka | 2:12:44 |
241 | Dustin Ojeda | 2:13:19 |
242 | Chad Simpson | 2:13:46 |
243 | Ryan Burroughs | 2:14:28 |
244 | Andrew Van Schoiack | 2:14:47 |
245 | Ryan Furlong | 2:15:18 |
246 | Colin Ritter | 2:15:51 |
247 | Luke Lamers | 2:16:37 |
248 | Ken Foudy | 2:16:42 |
249 | Mark Milutin | 2:17:11 |
250 | Jackson Lowery | 2:18:01 |
251 | Patrick Fraher | 2:18:30 |
252 | Dave Paliwodzinski | 2:20:25 |
253 | David Bush | 2:20:45 |
254 | Jay Tomerlin | 2:20:51 |
255 | Jim Steffes | 2:20:55 |
256 | Brandon Nelson | 2:20:57 |
257 | Brian Mcgoldrick | 2:21:20 |
258 | Jay Bunch | 2:21:35 |
259 | Doug Johnson | 2:21:52 |
260 | Travis Kapp | 2:22:43 |
261 | Mike Olson | 2:22:49 |
262 | Kevin Beyer | 2:23:07 |
263 | Todd Wright | 2:23:22 |
264 | Jim Pullaro | 2:23:40 |
265 | Tim Connolly | 2:23:44 |
266 | Lane Mondeau | 2:23:50 |
267 | Joshua Tope | 2:23:56 |
268 | Jeff Kreutzer | 2:24:59 |
269 | Jeremy Zogg | 2:25:17 |
270 | Cary Davis | 2:26:48 |
271 | Nader Helmi | 2:26:56 |
272 | Carlos Justiniano | 2:28:12 |
273 | Juan Gonzalez | 2:30:03 |
274 | Salvador Cerna | 2:30:53 |
275 | Kris Bunch | 2:31:21 |
276 | Brian Oderkirk | 2:32:08 |
277 | Cody Maier | 2:32:09 |
278 | Eddie Garza | 2:32:18 |
279 | Andrew Coffey | 2:32:41 |
280 | Greg Kaozmarck | 2:33:52 |
281 | Eric Sommers | 2:33:55 |
282 | Jason Jonson | 2:33:58 |
283 | Wallace Davis | 2:35:23 |
284 | Perches Freddie | 2:35:25 |
285 | Jeremy Hall | 2:35:30 |
286 | Dustin Ellis | 2:35:49 |
287 | Scott Smith | 2:36:31 |
288 | Ken Skinner | 2:36:57 |
289 | Ruben Tamminga | 2:36:58 |
290 | Oscar Campos | 2:37:02 |
291 | Ted Tucker | 2:37:03 |
292 | Don Mellow | 2:37:36 |
293 | Fausto Lopez | 2:37:44 |
294 | Daniel Benhaim | 2:37:54 |
295 | Lane Johnson | 2:38:09 |
296 | Jason Mitchell | 2:38:32 |
297 | Johnny Maynes | 2:38:46 |
298 | Ryan Winkelman | 2:38:49 |
299 | Matthew Murphy | 2:39:27 |
300 | Glenn Parmlee | 2:39:33 |
301 | Jesus Frias | 2:39:39 |
302 | Chris Franceschelli | 2:40:10 |
303 | David Jaget | 2:40:16 |
304 | Chad Calmoun | 2:40:36 |
305 | Tim Reed | 2:42:08 |
306 | Jeffrey Torp | 2:42:43 |
307 | Reg Akins | 2:43:10 |
308 | Brock Mellema | 2:43:42 |
309 | Kent Dudek | 2:44:21 |
310 | James Burroughs | 2:45:10 |
311 | Jeff Dyer | 2:45:21 |
312 | Bryan Vogel | 2:45:39 |
313 | Pete Wilson | 2:45:41 |
314 | Scott Anderson | 2:46:32 |
315 | Peter Blied | 2:47:05 |
316 | Kyle Vesely | 2:47:25 |
317 | Aaron Cooper | 2:48:03 |
318 | Charles Engel | 2:48:19 |
319 | Daniel Lust | 2:48:33 |
320 | Joe Ingermanson | 2:48:56 |
321 | Derron Klafter | 2:49:55 |
322 | Mark Turner | 2:50:10 |
323 | Oscar Guzman | 2:50:35 |
324 | Scott Brown | 2:50:48 |
325 | Matthew Bauer | 2:52:05 |
326 | Darby Mcnutt | 2:52:22 |
327 | Guillermo Hernandez | 2:52:47 |
328 | Sean Marchal | 2:54:20 |
329 | Travis Lass | 2:54:55 |
330 | Arthur Ho | 2:55:18 |
331 | Jason Kolb | 2:55:35 |
332 | Rowan Smith | 2:55:49 |
333 | Jeff Ocampo | 2:55:52 |
334 | Benjamin Ciampa | 2:56:14 |
335 | Mike Rosenberg | 2:56:47 |
336 | Eric Alexander | 2:59:05 |
337 | Danny Mackenzie | 2:59:37 |
338 | Terry Vincent | 3:00:06 |
339 | Mike Quiada | 3:00:09 |
340 | Casey Carr | 3:00:13 |
341 | Ryan Schenck | Row 340 - Cell 2 |
342 | Victor Kish | 3:00:18 |
343 | Sean Howard | 3:00:36 |
344 | Scott Nemec | 3:00:45 |
345 | Christopher Mick | 3:01:31 |
346 | Steve Mccrank | 3:03:19 |
347 | Willie Sommers | 3:03:46 |
348 | Brian Gossage - Sunday Cycles | 3:06:12 |
349 | Scott Copeland | 3:06:14 |
350 | Daniel Mcfarland | 3:06:24 |
351 | Felix Takach | 3:07:01 |
352 | Marc Carson | 3:07:08 |
353 | Mark Larsen | 3:07:57 |
354 | James Walker | Row 353 - Cell 2 |
355 | Howard Benn | 3:09:36 |
356 | Korey Seyler | 3:09:38 |
357 | Ted Tucker | 3:10:30 |
358 | Chad Mason | 3:10:45 |
359 | Johnny Lohrman | 3:10:47 |
360 | Sean Thompson | 3:11:04 |
361 | Troy Nolte | 3:11:12 |
362 | Matt Savidge | 3:13:05 |
363 | Phillip Edgars | 3:14:04 |
364 | Brent Pierce | 3:16:46 |
365 | Rob Wilson | 3:16:47 |
366 | Daniel Seth | 3:16:49 |
367 | Mckray Jones | 3:22:48 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Sturm | 2:26:49 |
2 | Lauren Catlin | 0:05:12 |
3 | Christine Irelan | 0:07:40 |
4 | Andrea Smith | 0:22:58 |
5 | Stephanie Jones | 0:31:47 |
6 | Shandra Lee | 0:38:44 |
7 | Sage Grossi | 0:43:35 |
8 | Gianna Bianchi | 0:43:37 |
9 | Nadine Davis | 0:52:14 |
10 | Jessie Turner | 0:55:36 |
11 | Lisa Ridenour | 0:57:04 |
12 | Jolene May | 1:07:52 |
13 | Anna Trader | 1:11:42 |
14 | Danielle Mt. Pleasant | 1:11:59 |
15 | Gretchen Cherry | 1:12:20 |
16 | Darci Komac | 1:14:10 |
17 | Jeanette Wesley | 1:23:11 |
18 | Maureen Powell | 1:24:26 |
19 | Carolyn Maloney | 1:30:28 |
20 | Marisol Walpole | 1:38:30 |
21 | Erin Holohan | 1:39:28 |
22 | Demelza Davis | 1:43:00 |
23 | Melissa Madrona | 1:46:07 |
24 | Theresa Hannibal | 1:47:12 |
25 | Ruth Hennings | 1:52:11 |
26 | Molly Ford | 1:52:47 |
27 | Regina Bailey | 1:56:10 |
28 | Shawna Yost | 1:56:49 |
29 | Laurel Pierquet | 2:02:15 |
30 | Tessa Causland | 2:05:45 |
31 | Connor Gifford | 2:06:16 |
32 | Melanie Street | 2:13:05 |
33 | Tricia Jones | 2:14:32 |
34 | Natalie Grassi | 2:15:59 |
35 | Stephanie Griffin | 2:16:02 |
36 | Megan Dixon | 2:18:19 |
37 | Sarah Squires | 2:19:23 |
38 | Sonja Schurig | 2:20:53 |
39 | Mary Wilmore | 2:22:32 |
40 | Rachel Medlin | 2:24:50 |
41 | Shelly Helmken | 2:27:23 |
42 | Joanna Del Castillo | 2:34:36 |
43 | Mercedes Minjarez | 2:35:53 |
44 | Carrie Carr | 2:42:34 |
45 | Tara Mackenzie | 2:42:37 |
46 | Melissa Garner | 2:43:05 |
47 | Rebecca Kierstead | 2:43:50 |
48 | Ashlee Nolte | 2:53:35 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Alex Boone | 2:26:13 |
2 | Dan Hight | 0:03:39 |
3 | Tobias Corwin | 0:05:57 |
4 | Corey Obrien | 0:13:24 |
5 | Christophe Noel | 0:14:23 |
6 | Alec Offner | 0:15:40 |
7 | Martin Apolinar | 0:18:24 |
8 | Mark Horrocks | 0:23:39 |
9 | Mark Challoner | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Rick Lemke | 0:25:45 |
11 | Brett Wham | 0:26:00 |
12 | May Stuart | 0:29:50 |
13 | Scott Mccreery | 0:31:23 |
14 | Pacer Bryant | 0:34:48 |
15 | Jeff Woltman | 0:35:18 |
16 | Joshua Groves | 0:37:00 |
17 | Ernest Negrete | 0:44:42 |
18 | Guy Bell | 0:49:13 |
19 | Michael Lin | 0:49:37 |
20 | Brian Teed | 0:50:09 |
21 | Sean Hall | 0:52:31 |
22 | Richard Swedbergh | 0:54:03 |
23 | Doug Korell | 0:55:31 |
24 | Garrich Black | 0:58:14 |
25 | David Marciniak | 0:58:30 |
26 | Jonathan Dufek | 0:59:29 |
27 | Andrew Iacona | 1:00:12 |
28 | Mark Soderstrom | 1:00:58 |
29 | David Johnson | 1:02:46 |
30 | Michael Zachary | 1:05:41 |
31 | Jonny Schaffer | 1:08:42 |
32 | Bert Evans | 1:12:53 |
33 | Josh Miller | 1:16:54 |
34 | Steve Thompson | 1:19:00 |
35 | Bob Harrison | 1:21:24 |
36 | Pat Murrish | 1:23:27 |
37 | Jeff Coleman | 1:30:19 |
38 | Rene Guerrero | 1:31:31 |
39 | Balin Strickler | 1:37:19 |
40 | Jim Drake | 1:42:55 |
41 | Chris Robertson | 1:48:20 |
42 | Joseph Hoover | 1:58:28 |
43 | Jamie Seegert | 2:06:08 |
44 | Greg Clark | 2:06:25 |
45 | Rex Noble | 2:20:00 |
46 | Lyle Steely | 2:35:18 |
47 | Jeff Militello | 2:42:31 |
48 | Jaime Barnett | 2:53:12 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Tiffany Graves | 3:17:58 |
2 | Nicole Eikenberry | 0:17:51 |
3 | Cina Mcconaughy | 0:20:02 |
4 | Fabian Garro | 0:34:14 |
5 | Kimberly Wack | 0:56:34 |
6 | Robb Bryan | 1:04:01 |
7 | Vickie Lukina | 1:06:59 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Eli Jones | 3:41:22 |
2 | Kyle Johnson | 0:51:31 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Cypress Gorry | 1:59:50 |
2 | Sepp Kuss | 0:00:11 |
3 | Dilyn Sheber | 0:25:50 |
4 | Ian Wilkey | 0:27:25 |
5 | Jake Yackle | 0:34:54 |
6 | Nick Thomas | 0:38:53 |
7 | Nye Yackle | 0:53:56 |
8 | Kino Miller | 1:08:06 |
9 | Nicholas Jenkins | 1:10:12 |
10 | Tristen Junkins | 1:45:21 |
11 | Ian Olivarez | 1:49:16 |
12 | Andrew Myrick | 2:05:16 |
13 | Alex Degrazia | 2:10:35 |
14 | Axel Wadlund | 2:59:24 |
15 | Chaz Andresen | 3:16:32 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Tiziana Dehorney | 3:01:57 |
2 | Erin Quinn | 0:43:26 |
3 | Hailey Fortin | 1:27:31 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Daryll Mckenzie | 2:26:16 |
2 | Loren Siekman | 0:09:45 |
3 | Grant Taylor | 0:11:01 |
4 | Rick Honsinger | 0:12:26 |
5 | Scott Paulsel | 0:12:38 |
6 | Jack Adams | 0:14:49 |
7 | Chris Sieben | 0:14:50 |
8 | Don Beale | 0:16:13 |
9 | Steve Becker | 0:17:13 |
10 | Michael Whitehead | 0:25:33 |
11 | Kevin Donnellan | 0:27:27 |
12 | Kent Loganbill | 0:30:22 |
13 | Todd O\\\'toole | 0:31:20 |
14 | Jeff Combs | 0:31:53 |
15 | Shawn Bolduc | 0:32:27 |
16 | Jack Panosian | 0:32:38 |
17 | Mike Park | 0:36:34 |
18 | Glenn Miller | 0:36:41 |
19 | Alex Romero | 0:36:46 |
20 | Anthony Yaniro | 0:41:10 |
21 | Bruce Purdy | 0:44:50 |
22 | Tom Stenerson | 0:45:54 |
23 | Kevin Lockart | 0:46:30 |
24 | Wilhelm Leichtfried | 0:46:59 |
25 | Dave Sewell | 0:47:13 |
26 | Doug Lenz | 0:47:22 |
27 | Tim Wilson | 0:48:27 |
28 | Bob Carlin | 0:50:59 |
29 | Dorian ruiz | 0:52:21 |
30 | Craig Church | 0:52:37 |
31 | Steve Hughes | 0:55:01 |
32 | Scott Flitcroft | 0:56:59 |
33 | Tim Mackrain | 0:57:57 |
34 | Patrick Daubner | 0:58:24 |
35 | John Peckardt | 0:58:36 |
36 | John Miliken | 0:59:37 |
37 | Keith Freedman | 1:01:36 |
38 | Bill Mason | 1:01:44 |
39 | Thomas Haffner | 1:02:25 |
40 | Richard Shields | 1:02:34 |
41 | Tony Beck | 1:02:48 |
42 | James Williams | 1:04:00 |
43 | David Mckinley | 1:05:33 |
44 | Keith Johnson | 1:06:01 |
45 | Bryan Estep | 1:06:33 |
46 | Bruce Tonkin | 1:08:04 |
47 | Daryll Colton | 1:08:29 |
48 | Bill Lindberg | 1:09:23 |
49 | Alex Lloyd | 1:09:48 |
50 | Chris Schultz | 1:12:43 |
51 | Per Tagseth | 1:13:20 |
52 | Bret Underhill | 1:13:37 |
53 | Bart Underhill | Row 52 - Cell 2 |
54 | Steve Lummer | 1:13:45 |
55 | Alan Floyd | 1:13:46 |
56 | James Sessions | 1:15:19 |
57 | Monty Owen | 1:16:27 |
58 | Christoper Macintyre | 1:16:32 |
59 | Scott Hansen | 1:16:33 |
60 | Dave Votto | 1:19:37 |
61 | Jeff Windle | 1:21:18 |
62 | Michael Young | 1:24:03 |
63 | Daniel Friedman | 1:24:07 |
64 | Wayne Fernandez | 1:25:10 |
65 | Scot Wilson | 1:25:18 |
66 | Gabriel Lucero | 1:26:24 |
67 | David Vanyo | 1:26:45 |
68 | Seth Curtis | 1:26:59 |
69 | Matt Hobaica | 1:27:49 |
70 | Douglas Gauntt | 1:28:00 |
71 | Raymond Gardner | 1:28:31 |
72 | Rob Arend | 1:30:11 |
73 | Michael Maier | 1:30:45 |
74 | Steve Buckmore | 1:31:26 |
75 | Klaus Giesen | 1:31:41 |
76 | Jim Deeke | 1:31:50 |
77 | Ed Baker | 1:34:39 |
78 | Dave Sundaram | 1:35:23 |
79 | Brent Dennis | 1:35:31 |
80 | Curt Howell | 1:36:11 |
81 | Mike Miller | 1:36:30 |
82 | Mark Knobbe | 1:37:05 |
83 | Brad Devries | 1:39:04 |
84 | Jim Warrick | 1:39:29 |
85 | Bruce Penman | 1:40:47 |
86 | Dave Carlson | 1:41:08 |
87 | C L MORRIS | 1:41:09 |
88 | Paul Moehring | 1:41:14 |
89 | Michael Smith | 1:43:01 |
90 | Robert Coombs | 1:44:03 |
91 | Mark Vancas | 1:44:49 |
92 | Scott O\'donnell | 1:45:23 |
93 | Chris Manny | 1:45:29 |
94 | Don Wilson | 1:46:21 |
95 | Michael Mcpherson | 1:46:38 |
96 | Michael Taylor | 1:46:49 |
97 | Greg Wandersee | 1:46:54 |
98 | Jay Natoli | 1:47:26 |
99 | Jay Goswick | 1:47:28 |
100 | Daniel Christianson | 1:51:20 |
101 | Dave Ednoff | 1:52:09 |
102 | John Payne | 1:52:21 |
103 | Francis Cameron | 1:52:31 |
104 | Jeff Gordon | 1:53:08 |
105 | Michael Sweeney | 1:53:10 |
106 | George Deckey | 1:54:20 |
107 | Thomas O\'neil | 1:54:28 |
108 | Victor Sternberg Jr | 1:57:02 |
109 | Cary Colt Payne | 1:57:13 |
110 | Ted Geare | 1:57:52 |
111 | Guy Gunther | 1:58:29 |
112 | David Saunders | 1:59:39 |
113 | Mark Kittelson | 2:00:38 |
114 | Greg Haynes | 2:00:58 |
115 | Keith Fry | 2:01:02 |
116 | Robert Meade | 2:03:20 |
117 | Glen Caby | 2:03:23 |
118 | Brett Throne | 2:03:31 |
119 | Mike Ingram | 2:03:32 |
120 | Duane Brown | 2:03:33 |
121 | Michael Rigney | 2:04:18 |
122 | David Olson | 2:06:01 |
123 | Russell Cox | 2:06:03 |
124 | Steve Speight | 2:06:23 |
125 | James Stayberg | 2:06:33 |
126 | Jeff Seeman | 2:06:34 |
127 | Ted Jung | 2:06:41 |
128 | Ronald Hertz | 2:14:19 |
129 | Dave Burnett | 2:15:05 |
130 | Mark Sorenson | 2:15:43 |
131 | Kirk Fleming | 2:15:46 |
132 | Laurent Jenck | 2:18:05 |
133 | Roy Bury | 2:20:48 |
134 | Bert Cornwell | 2:21:30 |
135 | Rocky Gingg | 2:21:51 |
136 | David Mckenna | 2:21:57 |
137 | George Garcia | 2:24:17 |
138 | Micky Santa Maria | 2:24:23 |
139 | Steve Haynes | Row 138 - Cell 2 |
140 | David Stewart | 2:24:36 |
141 | Steve Mussigman | Row 140 - Cell 2 |
142 | Rick Jones | 2:25:57 |
143 | Don Tayon | 2:26:06 |
144 | Ricky Taylor | 2:26:07 |
145 | Eric Chuang | 2:26:08 |
146 | Alex Vakula | 2:26:30 |
147 | Dan Kennedy | 2:27:40 |
148 | Timothy Allen | 2:27:52 |
149 | Bill Bennett | 2:28:05 |
150 | Philip Kenny | 2:29:09 |
151 | Theodore Wall | 2:29:17 |
152 | Mike Chesnick | 2:31:02 |
153 | Robert Perry | 2:31:32 |
154 | Kenneth Weis | 2:32:49 |
155 | Michael Harvey | 2:33:11 |
156 | Evan Hannah | 2:34:55 |
157 | Maurice Farneti | 2:35:27 |
158 | Carlos Gastelum | 2:35:43 |
159 | Mark Sprangers | 2:36:18 |
160 | Paul Mcclurg | 2:37:16 |
161 | David Kruft | 2:38:02 |
162 | Jim Ridge | 2:38:16 |
163 | Todd Brown | 2:38:17 |
164 | Brian Smith | 2:38:46 |
165 | E. Paul Koury | Row 164 - Cell 2 |
166 | Bruce Rudder | 2:40:29 |
167 | Richard Marquis | 2:42:05 |
168 | Phil Swafford | 2:43:14 |
169 | Bill Swafford | 2:43:27 |
170 | Richard F Baker Ii | 2:44:23 |
171 | Derek Sang | 2:49:11 |
172 | Chuck Landin | 2:49:31 |
173 | Richie Mcquillen | 2:52:32 |
174 | Dan Munsell | 2:53:31 |
175 | Dwayne Lund | 2:54:38 |
176 | Cass Morgan | 2:56:07 |
177 | Glay Staheli | 2:56:46 |
178 | Ken Barnes | 2:57:28 |
179 | Jorge Rios | 2:57:43 |
180 | Jamie Stack | 3:00:44 |
181 | John Van Hovel | 3:02:49 |
182 | Mark Hobaica | 3:03:27 |
183 | Mark Chadwick | 3:03:42 |
184 | Leonard Mckinley | 3:09:08 |
185 | Frank Wolf | 3:10:16 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Mia Stockdale | 2:38:54 |
2 | Carolyn Feller | 0:23:03 |
3 | Jo Roberts | 0:30:40 |
4 | Laurel Arndt | 0:34:15 |
5 | Susie Fiore | 0:41:35 |
6 | Nancy Turman | 0:41:55 |
7 | Krista Gibson | 0:49:48 |
8 | Diane Rogalcheck | 0:55:47 |
9 | Solange Whitehead | 1:07:44 |
10 | Lisa Lennon | 1:22:26 |
11 | Wendy Skean | 1:28:07 |
12 | Leonora Fimbres | 1:38:26 |
13 | Wendy Macfarland | 1:50:42 |
14 | Peggy Dennis | 2:02:48 |
15 | Becky Youman | 2:08:07 |
16 | Sheila Senft | 2:12:06 |
17 | Kimberly Beacom | 2:27:17 |
18 | Kathy Sanders | 2:31:46 |
Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*
Join now for unlimited access
Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1
*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets
After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59
Join now for unlimited access
Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1
Get The Leadout Newsletter
The latest race content, interviews, features, reviews and expert buying guides, direct to your inbox!
Latest on Cyclingnews
-
Dwars door Vlaanderen Men Live - Pedersen and Van Aert return to the cobbles
Peloton tackle 188.6km from Roeselare to Waregem in Tour of Flanders dress rehearsal -
Dwars door Vlaanderen Women Live - Classic stars prepare for Flanders
The peloton race seven cobblestone sections and nine climbs across 129.9km in Waregem -
Wout Poels reveals how Movistar punched and elbowed him at Volta a Catalunya
Dutch rider details acts of aggression from Iván García Cortina and Nairo Quintana -
Best cycling glasses of 2024: They're more than just sun protection
18 of the best cycling sunglasses for all conditions to keep you protected and looking stylish toos