Skip to main content

Roux jumps to win in Roisel

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ4:51:35
2Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
3Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek
4Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
5Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ
6Yannick Martinez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
7Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
8Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
9Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
10Waele Bert De (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
11Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
12Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek
13Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
14Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:00:03
15Nicky Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
16Martin Mortensen (Den) Leopard Trek
17Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ
18Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek0:00:15
19Anders Lund (Den) Leopard Trek
20Steve Chainel (Fra) FDJ0:00:49
21Reinier Honig (Ned) Landbouwkrediet
22Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet
23Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:02:24
24Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
25Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
26Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
27Kevin Ista (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
28Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ
29Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
30Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
31Maxime Daniel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
32Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
33Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
34Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
35Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
36Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
37Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
38Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
39Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar
40Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
41Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar
42Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar
43Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
44Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
45Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:04:00
46Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille
47Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille
48Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar
49Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
50Boris Zimine (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
51Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
52Christophe Laborie (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
53Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
54Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
55Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
56Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
57Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
58Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
59Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
60Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
61Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
62Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
63Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1