TechPowered By

More tech

Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012

Date range:
February 19-27, 2012

February 20, Stage 2b: La Romana - Higuey 53km

Bone tops afternoon stage

By:
Cycling News
Published:
February 21, 2012, 18:47 GMT,
Updated:
February 21, 2012, 18:48 GMT

Tleubayev continues in race laed

Full Results

# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Jose Bone (Ecu) Ecuador 1:05:48  
2 Seon-Ho Park KOK ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM    
3 Diego Milan (Spa) Aro & Pedal-Inteja    
4 Javier Gomez (Col) Epm-Une    
5 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Continental    
6 Anthony Rodriguez (Dom) Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca    
7 Tanner Putt (USA) USA National Team    
8 Florian Smits (Ned) Global Cycling    
9 Augusto Sanchez (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia    
10 David Van Eerd (Ned) Global Cycling    
11 Manuel Sanchez (Dom) San Cristobal-V.Alt.    
12 Rafael German (Dom) Club Arco Iris    
13 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazahastan    
14 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Kazahastan    
15 Mickael Clarico (Fra) A.S.C. Vetiver    
16 Alejandro Guzman (Dom) San Pedro De Macoris    
17 Wendy Cruz (Dom) Ochoa Finauto-Santiago    
18 Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Kazahastan    
19 Cesar A. Marte (Dom) Club Arco Iris    
20 Ismael Collado (Dom) Ochoa Finauto-Santiago    
21 Segundo Navarrete (Ecu) Ecuador    
22 Robigzon Oyola (Col) Epm-Une    
23 Stiven Calderon (Col) Soacha-Puerto Rico    
24 Deivi Capellan (Dom) San Cristobal-V.Alt.    
25 Alexander Durager (Aut) ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM    
26 Bruno Langlois (Can) 1% Por El Planeta    
27 Russel Finsterwald (USA) USA National Team    
28 Elvis Rodriguez (Dom) Ochoa Finauto-Santiago    
29 Gavriel Epstein (Can) 1% Por El Planeta    
30 Nelson I. Sanchez (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia    
31 Juan Jose Cueto (Dom) Club Arco Iris    
32 Peter Woestenberg (Ned) Global Cycling    
33 Williams Guzman (Dom) Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca    
34 Christian Parrett (USA) Firefighters R.T.    
35 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Kazahastan    
36 Jose Ragonessi (Ecu) Ecuador    
37 Kanstant. Klimiankou (Blr) Astana Continental    
38 Eduar Beltran (Col) Epm-Une    
39 Coulton Hartich (USA) Firefighters R.T. 0:00:16  
40 Kerry Werner (USA) USA National Team    
41 Anthony Hall (USA) 1% Por El Planeta    
42 Michael Gogl (Aut) ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM    
43 Wilfred Camelia (AHo) Curazao    
44 Norlandis Tavera (Dom) Club Arco Iris    
45 George Winterdal (Aru) Curazao    
46 Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazahastan    
47 Roberto Perez (Dom) Aro & Pedal-Inteja    
48 Jos Chalmers (USA) USA National Team    
49 Isaac Bolivar (Col) Epm-Une    
50 Kelvyn Pujols (Dom) Ochoa Finauto-Santiago    
51 Efren Ortega (PuR) Soacha-Puerto Rico 0:00:21  
52 Eury Vidal (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia    
53 Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Astana Continental    
54 Manuel Peña (Dom) San Pedro De Macoris    
55 Emmanuel Fernandez (Dom) Fenix 0:00:23  
56 Camilo Castiblanco (Col) Epm-Une 0:00:25  
57 Erick Castaño (Ecu) Ecuador    
58 Hector Patarroyo (Col) Soacha-Puerto Rico    
59 Carlos Quishpe (Ecu) Ecuador    
60 Rafael Moreta (Dom) Fenix    
61 Victor Ayala (Mex) Firefighters R.T.    
62 Martijn Knol (Ned) Global Cycling    
63 Shane Braley (USA) Firefighters R.T.    
64 Abdraimshan Izhanov (Kaz) Kazahastan    
65 Addelin Cruz (Dom) Ochoa Finauto-Santiago    
66 Rodny Menier (Dom) Aro & Pedal-Inteja    
67 White Garrett (USA) Firefighters R.T.    
68 Kilian Gonzalez (Dom) Fenix 0:00:31  
69 Potter Grant (USA) 1% Por El Planeta 0:00:47  
70 Kelian Lankester (Ned) Curazao    
71 Rene Bauer (Aut) ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM    
72 Gaddy Spenser (USA) 1% Por El Planeta    
73 Ericson Peña (Dom) San Pedro De Macoris    
74 Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Ochoa Finauto-Santiago    
75 Lars Pria (Rom) ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM    
76 Ruiggeri Pinedoe (AHo) Curazao    
77 Jonathan Reinoso (Dom) San Cristobal-V.Alt.    
78 Gremmy Arias (Dom) Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca    
79 Jose Rodriguez (Dom) Miderec-Bicicentro    
80 Roeland Dijkshoorn (Ned) Global Cycling    
81 Quinten Winkel (Ned) Curazao    
82 Hector Santos (Dom) San Cristobal-V.Alt.    
83 Alex Osborne (USA) Miderec-Bicicentro    
84 Jonnathan Toussanint (Col) Soacha-Puerto Rico    
85 Yordalis Hernandez (Dom) Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca    
86 Wilmin Gil (Dom) Aro & Pedal-Inteja    
87 Marco Delgado (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 0:01:01  
88 Calos Lorenzo (Dom) San Cristobal-V.Alt.    
89 Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Astana Continental    
90 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Astana Continental    
91 Joel Capellan (Dom) Fenix    
92 Edward Benitez (Dom) San Pedro De Macoris    
93 Jose Guzman FOM Team Romana    
94 Jaime Vergara (Col) Epm-Une    
95 Charli Hooj Hernandez (Dom) Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca    
96 Alain Van Der Velde (Ned) Global Cycling    
97 Joham Ramos (Col) Soacha-Puerto Rico 0:01:24  
98 Ramon Maria Checo (Dom) Club Arco Iris    
99 Juan Carlos De Jesus (Dom) Fenix 0:01:26  
100 Jorge Gallegos (Ecu) Ecuador 0:01:40  
101 Jorge Luis Perez (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 0:01:55  
102 Jorge Luis Martinez (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 0:01:56  
103 Kenny Darmyn (Fra) A.S.C. Vetiver 0:01:59  
104 Etienne Samson (Can) 1% Por El Planeta 0:02:28  
105 Franklin Bescosme (Dom) Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca 0:03:13  
106 Emmanuel Fernandez (Fra) A.S.C. Vetiver 0:06:07  
107 Leo Frayre (USA) Firefighters R.T. 0:06:12  
108 Jacques Serna (Fra) A.S.C. Vetiver 0:06:14  
109 Gregorio Bienvenido (Dom) Fenix    
110 Frank Sartori (Fra) A.S.C. Vetiver    
111 Alexis Berroa (Dom) Team Romana 0:09:41  
112 Brandon Zavala (PuR) Soacha-Puerto Rico    
113 Gustavo Payanos (Dom) San Pedro De Macoris    
114 Jean Carlos Gonzalez (Dom) San Cristobal-V.Alt. 0:09:46  
115 Silverio Mejia (Dom) Team Romana 0:09:49  
116 Benigno De La Cruz (Dom) Miderec-Bicicentro 0:09:55  
117 Jonathan Encarnacion (Dom) Miderec-Bicicentro 0:11:19  
118 Luis A. Perez (Dom) Club Arco Iris    
119 Anthony Taylor (USA) Team Romana    
120 Giovanni Garcia (Dom) Miderec-Bicicentro 0:15:37  
121 Jose Cartacio (Dom) San Pedro De Macoris 0:23:38  
Points
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Jose Bone (Ecu) Ecuador 25  pts
2 Seon-Ho Park KOK ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM 20  
3 Diego Milan (Spa) Aro & Pedal-Inteja 16  
4 Javier Gomez (Col) Epm-Une 14  
5 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Continental 12  
6 Anthony Rodriguez (Dom) Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca 10  
7 Tanner Putt (USA) USA National Team 9  
8 Florian Smits (Ned) Global Cycling 8  
9 Augusto Sanchez (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 7  
10 David Van Eerd (Ned) Global Cycling 6  
11 Manuel Sanchez (Dom) San Cristobal-V.Alt. 5  
12 Rafael German (Dom) Club Arco Iris 4  
13 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazahastan 3  
14 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Kazahastan 2  
15 Mickael Clarico (Fra) A.S.C. Vetiver 1  
Mountain 1 - La Represa (Cat. 3)
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Augusto Sanchez (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 5  pts
2 Jaime Vergara (Col) Epm-Une 4  
3 Jose Frank Rdriguez (Dom) Aro & Pedal-Inteja 3  
4 Michael Gogl (Aut) ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM 2  
Sprint 1 - Cruce San Rafael Del Yuma, km 30,40
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Wendy Cruz (Dom) Ochoa Finauto-Santiago 3  pts
2 Isaac Bolivar (Col) Epm-Une 2  
3 Rafael German (Dom) Club Arco Iris 1  
Teams
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Sel. Kazahastam 3:17:24  
2 Global Cycling (Ned)    
3 Seleccion Ecuador    
4 Club Arco Iris    
5 Epm-Une (Col)    
6 Ochoa Finauto-Santiago    
7 Arbo-Oberndorfer-Ktm 3:17:40  
8 Seleccion(Usa)    
9 1% Por El Planeta (Can)    
10 La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 3:17:45  
11 Astana Continental    
12 Aro & Pedal-Inteja 3:18:05  
13 Firefighters R.T.(Usa)    
14 Soacha-Pto.Rico 3:18:10  
15 San Cristobal-V.Alt. 3:18:11  
16 Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca    
17 San Pedro De Macoris 3:18:32  
18 Curazao 3:18:43  
19 Fenix    
20 A.S.C. Vetiver (Gua) 3:25:30  
21 Miderec-Bicicentro 3:28:53  
22 Team Romana 3:37:55  
General classification after stage 2b
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Continental 5:29:48  
2 Robigzon Oyola (Col) Epm-Une 0:00:10  
3 Wendy Cruz (Dom) Ochoa Finauto-Santiago 0:00:14  
4 Javier Gomez (Col) Epm-Une    
5 Nelson I. Sanchez (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 0:00:17  
6 Efren Ortega (PuR) Soacha-Puerto Rico 0:00:34  
7 Diego Milan (Spa) Aro & Pedal-Inteja 0:01:41  
8 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Kazahastan 0:01:51  
9 Rafael German (Dom) Club Arco Iris 0:01:52  
10 Jose Ragonessi (Ecu) Ecuador 0:01:53  
11 Tanner Putt (USA) USA National Team 0:01:55  
12 Florian Smits (Ned) Global Cycling    
13 Manuel Sanchez (Dom) San Cristobal-V.Alt.    
14 Augusto Sanchez (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia    
15 Mickael Clarico (Fra) A.S.C. Vetiver    
16 Alexander Durager (Aut) ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM    
17 Williams Guzman (Dom) Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca    
18 Peter Woestenberg (Ned) Global Cycling    
19 Elvis Rodriguez (Dom) Ochoa Finauto-Santiago    
20 Eduar Beltran (Col) Epm-Une    
21 Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Kazahastan    
22 Bruno Langlois (Can) 1% Por El Planeta    
23 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Kazahastan    
24 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazahastan    
25 Kanstant. Klimiankou (Blr) Astana Continental    
26 Segundo Navarrete (Ecu) Ecuador    
27 Kerry Werner (USA) USA National Team 0:02:11  
28 Coulton Hartich (USA) Firefighters R.T.    
29 Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazahastan    
30 Camilo Castiblanco (Col) Epm-Une 0:02:20  
31 Erick Castaño (Ecu) Ecuador    
32 Hector Patarroyo (Col) Soacha-Puerto Rico    
33 Isaac Bolivar (Col) Epm-Une    
34 Martijn Knol (Ned) Global Cycling    
35 Kelvyn Pujols (Dom) Ochoa Finauto-Santiago 0:02:26  
36 Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Astana Continental 0:02:33  
37 Abdraimshan Izhanov (Kaz) Kazahastan 0:02:37  
38 Jonnathan Toussanint (Col) Soacha-Puerto Rico 0:02:42  
39 Rene Bauer (Aut) ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM 0:02:53  
40 Marco Delgado (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 0:02:56  
41 Jaime Vergara (Col) Epm-Une    
42 Kenny Darmyn (Fra) A.S.C. Vetiver 0:03:54  
43 Gavriel Epstein (Can) 1% Por El Planeta 0:05:41  
44 Rodny Menier (Dom) Aro & Pedal-Inteja 0:05:43  
45 Gremmy Arias (Dom) Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca 0:06:05  
46 Lars Pria (Rom) ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM 0:06:07  
47 Jose Bone (Ecu) Ecuador 0:06:20  
48 Deivi Capellan (Dom) San Cristobal-V.Alt. 0:06:28  
49 Anthony Rodriguez (Dom) Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca 0:06:29  
50 David Van Eerd (Ned) Global Cycling    
51 Ismael Collado (Dom) Ochoa Finauto-Santiago    
52 Alejandro Guzman (Dom) San Pedro De Macoris    
53 Christian Parrett (USA) Firefighters R.T.    
54 Russel Finsterwald (USA) USA National Team    
55 Alain Van Der Velde (Ned) Global Cycling    
56 Ramon Maria Checo (Dom) Club Arco Iris    
57 Anthony Hall (USA) 1% Por El Planeta 0:06:45  
58 Norlandis Tavera (Dom) Club Arco Iris    
59 Roberto Perez (Dom) Aro & Pedal-Inteja    
60 Jose Guzman FOM Team Romana    
61 Eury Vidal (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 0:06:47  
62 Manuel Peña (Dom) San Pedro De Macoris 0:06:50  
63 Rafael Moreta (Dom) Fenix 0:06:54  
64 Jos Chalmers (USA) USA National Team    
65 Carlos Quishpe (Ecu) Ecuador    
66 Victor Ayala (Mex) Firefighters R.T.    
67 Shane Braley (USA) Firefighters R.T.    
68 Kilian Gonzalez (Dom) Fenix 0:06:56  
69 Juan Jose Cueto (Dom) Club Arco Iris 0:07:00  
70 Emmanuel Fernandez (Dom) Fenix 0:07:03  
71 Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Ochoa Finauto-Santiago 0:07:16  
72 Potter Grant (USA) 1% Por El Planeta    
73 Yordalis Hernandez (Dom) Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca    
74 Ruiggeri Pinedoe (AHo) Curazao    
75 Ericson Peña (Dom) San Pedro De Macoris    
76 Alex Osborne (USA) Miderec-Bicicentro 0:07:27  
77 Calos Lorenzo (Dom) San Cristobal-V.Alt. 0:07:30  
78 Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Astana Continental    
79 Addelin Cruz (Dom) Ochoa Finauto-Santiago 0:07:33  
80 Joel Capellan (Dom) Fenix 0:07:40  
81 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Astana Continental 0:07:41  
82 Juan Carlos De Jesus (Dom) Fenix 0:07:55  
83 Jorge Luis Martinez (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 0:07:59  
84 Quinten Winkel (Ned) Curazao 0:08:06  
85 Wilmin Gil (Dom) Aro & Pedal-Inteja 0:08:16  
86 Wilfred Camelia (AHo) Curazao 0:08:33  
87 Jorge Luis Perez (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 0:09:01  
88 Etienne Samson (Can) 1% Por El Planeta 0:09:08  
89 Stiven Calderon (Col) Soacha-Puerto Rico 0:09:48  
90 George Winterdal (Aru) Curazao 0:10:22  
91 Gregorio Bienvenido (Dom) Fenix 0:13:05  
92 Jacques Serna (Fra) A.S.C. Vetiver 0:13:33  
93 Leo Frayre (USA) Firefighters R.T. 0:13:47  
94 Cesar A. Marte (Dom) Club Arco Iris 0:13:48  
95 Michael Gogl (Aut) ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM 0:14:04  
96 Kelian Lankester (Ned) Curazao 0:14:09  
97 Hector Santos (Dom) San Cristobal-V.Alt. 0:15:22  
98 Jean Carlos Gonzalez (Dom) San Cristobal-V.Alt. 0:16:26  
99 Gustavo Payanos (Dom) San Pedro De Macoris 0:16:55  
100 Gaddy Spenser (USA) 1% Por El Planeta 0:16:58  
101 Franklin Bescosme (Dom) Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca 0:17:18  
102 Silverio Mejia (Dom) Team Romana 0:17:46  
103 Anthony Taylor (USA) Team Romana 0:17:48  
104 Luis A. Perez (Dom) Club Arco Iris 0:18:21  
105 Edward Benitez (Dom) San Pedro De Macoris 0:18:23  
106 Seon-Ho Park KOK ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM 0:18:32  
107 Jorge Gallegos (Ecu) Ecuador 0:19:02  
108 Jonathan Reinoso (Dom) San Cristobal-V.Alt. 0:19:09  
109 Jose Rodriguez (Dom) Miderec-Bicicentro    
110 Charli Hooj Hernandez (Dom) Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca 0:20:23  
111 Emmanuel Fernandez (Fra) A.S.C. Vetiver 0:20:31  
112 Frank Sartori (Fra) A.S.C. Vetiver 0:20:33  
113 Brandon Zavala (PuR) Soacha-Puerto Rico 0:23:03  
114 Roeland Dijkshoorn (Ned) Global Cycling 0:25:24  
115 Benigno De La Cruz (Dom) Miderec-Bicicentro 0:25:39  
116 White Garrett (USA) Firefighters R.T. 0:33:49  
117 Jonathan Encarnacion (Dom) Miderec-Bicicentro 0:50:23  
Points classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Continental 57  pts
2 Diego Milan (Spa) Aro & Pedal-Inteja 50  
3 Jose Bone (Ecu) Ecuador 37  
4 Javier Gomez (Col) Epm-Une 28  
5 Efren Ortega (PuR) Soacha-Puerto Rico 24  
6 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Kazahastan 23  
7 Robigzon Oyola (Col) Epm-Une 22  
8 Wendy Cruz (Dom) Ochoa Finauto-Santiago 22  
9 Seon-Ho Park KOK ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM 20  
10 Tanner Putt (USA) USA National Team 17  
11 Anthony Rodriguez (Dom) Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca 17  
12 Eury Vidal (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 14  
13 Rafael German (Dom) Club Arco Iris 13  
14 Nelson I. Sanchez (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 10  
15 Manuel Sanchez (Dom) San Cristobal-V.Alt. 10  
16 David Van Eerd (Ned) Global Cycling 10  
17 Florian Smits (Ned) Global Cycling 9  
18 Augusto Sanchez (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 7  
19 Williams Guzman (Dom) Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca 6  
20 Anthony Hall (USA) 1% Por El Planeta 6  
21 Jorge Luis Martinez (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 5  
22 Mickael Clarico (Fra) A.S.C. Vetiver 4  
23 Martijn Knol (Ned) Global Cycling 4  
24 Alexander Durager (Aut) ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM 3  
25 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazahastan 3  
Mountains classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Augusto Sanchez (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 5  pts
2 Jaime Vergara (Col) Epm-Une 4  
3 Michael Gogl (Aut) ARBO-Oberndorfer-KTM 2  
Sprint classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Javier Gomez (Col) Epm-Une 6  pts
2 Jose Bone (Ecu) Ecuador 6  
3 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Continental 3  
4 Wendy Cruz (Dom) Ochoa Finauto-Santiago 3  
5 Eury Vidal (Dom) La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 3  
6 Rafael German (Dom) Club Arco Iris 3  
7 Jos Chalmers (USA) USA National Team 3  
8 Addelin Cruz (Dom) Ochoa Finauto-Santiago 3  
9 Diego Milan (Spa) Aro & Pedal-Inteja 2  
10 Jose Ragonessi (Ecu) Ecuador 2  
11 Peter Woestenberg (Ned) Global Cycling 2  
U23 classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Javier Gomez (Col) Epm-Une    
2 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Kazahastan    
3 Tanner Putt (USA) USA National Team    
4 Manuel Sanchez (Dom) San Cristobal-V.Alt.    
5 Williams Guzman (Dom) Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca    
6 Eduar Beltran (Col) Epm-Une    
7 Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Kazahastan    
8 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Kazahastan    
9 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazahastan    
10 Kerry Werner (USA) USA National Team    
11 Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazahastan    
Teams classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Epm-Une (Col) 16:31:51  
2 Ochoa Finauto-Santiago 16:33:46  
3 Astana Continental 16:33:50  
4 La Vega-Com.Nal.Energia 16:33:52  
5 Soacha-Pto.Rico 16:34:15  
6 Sel. Kazahastam 16:35:09  
7 Global Cycling (Ned)    
8 Seleccion Ecuador    
9 Arbo-Oberndorfer-Ktm 16:35:36  
10 Club Arco Iris 16:39:43  
11 Seleccion(Usa) 16:39:59  
12 1% Por El Planeta (Can) 16:42:34  
13 Aro & Pedal-Inteja 16:43:47  
14 Leon Ureña-Wilse Moca 16:43:53  
15 Firefighters R.T.(Usa) 16:44:58  
16 San Cristobal-V.Alt. 16:45:04  
17 A.S.C. Vetiver (Gua) 16:48:39  
18 San Pedro De Macoris 16:49:59  
19 Fenix 16:50:06  
20 Curazao 16:51:00  
21 Miderec-Bicicentro 17:02:33  
22 Team Romana 17:09:49  
20 Curazao 16:51:00  
21 Miderec-Bicicentro 17:02:33  
22 Team Romana 17:09:49