Dragoo solos to victory in Boise

Hall second and Schneider third

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Allie Dragoo (Twenty16 p/b Sho-Air)0:58:18 
2Lauren Hall (Twenty16 p/b Sho-Air)0:00:13 
3Samantha Schneider (ISCorp p/b smart choice MRI)0:00:14 
4Lauren Komanski (Twenty16 presented by Sho-Air)0:00:14 
5Ivy Audrain (LA Sweat)0:00:14 
6Tina Pic (Pepper Palace Pb/ The Happy To)0:00:14 
7Yussely Mendivil Soto (ISCorp p/b smart choice MRI)  
8Erica Allar  
9Tiffany Pezzulo (DNA Cycling p/b K4)0:00:14 
10Liza Rachetto (BMWHappyTooth)0:00:15 
11Erica Zaveta (BMW pb Happy Tooth Dental)0:00:15 
12Sarah Fader (Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To)0:00:16 
13Mary Maroon (Academy)0:00:16 
14Kat Carr (SKINourishment p/b Paceline Pr)0:00:16 
15Christina Birch (LA Sweat)  
16Jess Cerra (Twenty16 p/b Sho-Air)0:00:16 
17Laura Jorgensen (Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To)0:00:16 
18Vanessa Johnson (la sweat)0:00:17 
19Joanie Caron (DNA Cycling p/b K4)0:00:17 
20Lexie Millard (ISCorp p/b smart choice MRI)0:00:17 
21Skylar Schneider (ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI)0:00:18 
22Mary Zider (Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cook)0:00:18 
23Jessica Cutler (Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cook)0:00:18 
24Megan Doherty (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)0:00:18 
25Sarah Carroll (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)0:00:19 
26Kirsten Kotval (DNA Cycling p/b K4)0:00:19 
27Heather Albert (Canyon Bicycles Shimano)0:00:19 
28Courteney Lowe (Pepper Palace P/B The Happy To)0:00:19 
29Whitney Schultz (Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cook)0:00:19 
30Morgan Brown (Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cook)0:00:19 
31Kaitlin Antonneau (Twenty16 p/b Sho-Air)0:00:20 
32Kathryn Donovan (Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cook)0:00:20 
33Kaytie Scott (ZOCA-Colnago p/b NovaTech)0:00:21 
34Nicole Mertz (ISCorp p/b smart choice MRI)0:00:22 
35Breanne Nalder (DNA Cycling p/b K4)0:00:23 
36Catherine Kim (DNA Cycling p/b K4)0:00:30 
37Andrea Dvorak (Twenty16 pb Sho-Air)0:00:31 
38Julie Kuliecza (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b)0:00:35 
39Michelle Khare (BMW / Happy Tooth)  
40Mollie Brewer (University of Colorado-Boulder)  
41Becca Schepps (LA Sweat)  
42Amalie Winther- Olsen (LA Sweat)  
43Sara Youmans (Kyiki/Audi Cycling)  
DNSJenn Halladay (Team Bobs-Bicycles.com)  
DNSElle Anderson (BMW / Happy Tooth)  
Back to top