Nys regains lead of elite men's UCI 'cross rankings

Vos continues as elite women's leader

Sven Nys (Landbouwkrediet) regained his position atop the elite men's UCI cyclo-cross standings while Marianne Vos (Rabobank Women's Team) remains in command of the elite women's ranking.

Nys' victory in the Belgian 'cross championships, as well as wins in his eponymous G.P. Sven Nys and Fidea Cyclo-cross Leuven, moved the Landbouwkrediet back into the overall lead with 2,410 points. Previous leader Kevin Pauwels (Sunweb-Revor) had no answer for Nys in the block of racing since the previous standings were tabulated and dropped to second at 2,343 points.

World champion Zdenek Stybar (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) successfully defended his Czech national title and held onto third in the standings with 1,940 points, followed by Niels Albert (BKCP-Powerplus) and Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb-Revor).

Recently crowned US 'cross champion Jeremy Powers (Rapha Focus) remains the highest-ranked North American rider at 11th overall with 984 points.

As they have all season, Belgium holds a commanding lead in the elite men's nations standings with 6,207 points. The Czech Republic moved from third to second, at 2,991 points, with France dropping from second to third with 2,878 points. The Netherlands and United States remained unchanged in the standings at fourth and fifth overall respectively.

In the elite women's standings, Marianne Vos (Rabobank Women's Team) continues as the overall leader with 1,960 points, having won four races since the previous standings were released, including the Dutch women's championship.

Katie Compton (Rabobank-Giant Off-road Team) remains in second overall at 1,800 points, highlighted by her eighth straight US national championship. Dutchwoman Sanne van Paassen (Brainwash) stayed at third overall with 1.540 points.

The big mover in the top-10 was Daphny van den Brand (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) who jumped from seventh to fourth, 127 points behind Van Paassen, while recently crowned British champion Helen Wyman (Kona) remains in fifth overall, tied on points with Van den Brand.

The top three of the elite women's nations ranking remained unchanged, with the Netherlands holding a commanding lead over the United States and Great Britain. France moved from fifth to fourth, flip-flopping with the Czech Republic in the standings.

Mathieu van der Poel continued his dominance of the junior men's standings, capped off with the Dutch national championship last weekend. Van der Poel has tallied 180 points overall, 64 more than second-placed Quentin Jauregui and 87 better than third-placed Wout Van Aert.

Andrew Dillman continues as the highest-ranked North American, but dropped one position from sixth to seventh with 68 points.

The junior men's nations standings remains a closely-fought contest, with the Netherlands holding a one-point edge over second-placed Belgium, 241 to 240 points. France dropped from second to third at 233 points, while the United States remained in fourth with 160 points.

Elite men
1Sven Nys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet2410pts
2Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Sunweb-Revor2343 
3Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quick Step1940 
4Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus1454 
5Klaas Vantornout (Bel) Sunweb-Revor1347 
6Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ1322 
7Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet-Fidea1240 
8Lars van der Haar (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team1205 
9Bart Aernouts (Bel) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team1172 
10Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet-Fidea1052 
11Jeremy Powers (USA) Team Rapha Focus984 
12Steve Chainel (Fra) FDJ864 
13Gerben De Knegt (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team703 
14Christian Heule (Swi) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld695 
15Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole692 
16Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Powerplus682 
17Timothy Johnson (USA) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld666 
18Ryan Trebon (USA) LTS-Felt625 
19Enrico Franzoi (Ita) Selle Italia Guerciotti616 
20Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet-Fidea606 
21Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Cyclingteam de Rijke586 
22Marcel Wildhaber (Swi) Scott-Swisspower MTB Racing574 
23Radomir Simunek (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus562 
24Ian Field (GBr) Hargroves Cycles546 
25Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus540 
26Jonathan Page (USA) Planet Bike-Blue Bicycles529 
27Nicolas Bazin (Fra) Team Big Mat-Auber 93517 
28Mariusz Gil (Pol) Baboco515 
29Thijs Van Amerongen (Ned) Team AA Drink-Leontien.nl507 
30James Driscoll (USA) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld503 
31Petr Dlask (Cze) Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team489 
32Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (Spa) Grupo Hirumet Taldea486 
33Wietse Bosmans (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus471 
34Cristian Cominelli (Ita) Team Idea431 
35John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale426 
36Mike Teunissen (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team420 
37Ben Berden (Bel) Ops Ale-Stoemper392 
38Marco Aurelio Fontana (Ita)381 
39Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team376 
40Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Landbouwkrediet365 
41Elia Silvestri (Ita) Selle Italia Guerciotti365 
42Martin Zlamalik (Cze) Landbouwkrediet - KDL362 
43Vladimir Kyzivat (Cze)360 
44Thijs Al (Ned) Team AA Drink-Leontien.nl358 
45Aurelien Duval (Fra) U.V.Aube341 
46Joeri Adams (Bel) Telenet-Fidea332 
47Marcel Meisen (Ger) Eddy Merckx-Indeland328 
48Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb-Revor315 
49Marco Bianco (Ita) L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team313 
50Twan Van Den Brand (Ned) Orange Babies Cycling Team289 
51Isaac Suarez Fernandez (Spa)275 
52Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb-Revor264 
53Justin Lindine (USA) Bikereg.com-Joe's Garage264 
54Magnus Darvell (Swe)262 
55Robert Gavenda (Svk) Landbouwkrediet - KDL259 
56Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank255 
57Karel Hnik (Cze) Telenet-Fidea253 
58Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet253 
59David Kasek (Cze)251 
60Zach McDonald (USA) Team Rapha Focus245 
61Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez (Spa)239 
62Sascha Weber (Ger) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de236 
63Geoff Kabush (Can) Maxxis-Rocky Mountain226 
64Todd Wells (USA) Specialized Racing224 
65Julien Taramarcaz (Swi) BMC Mountain Bike Racing Team208 
66Dylan McNicholas (USA) Cyclocrossworld.com206 
67Kenneth Van Compernolle (Bel) Style & Concept Cycling Team203 
68Christopher Jones (USA) Team Rapha Focus200 
69Stan Godrie (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team195 
70Jim Aernouts (Bel) Sunweb-Revor192 
71Micki Van Empel (Ned) Telenet-Fidea187 
72Chris Sheppard (Can) Rocky Mountain Bicycles-Shimano187 
73Craig Richey (Can) Renner Custom - Raleigh183 
74Johannes Sickmüller (Ger) Feenstra Stevens Bike Team182 
75Patrick Van Leeuwen (Ned) Orange Babies Cycling Team178 
76Yu Takenouchi (Jpn)175 
77Luke Keough (USA) Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross172 
78Jan Denuwelaere (Bel) Style & Concept171 
79Kenneth Hansen (Den) Haderslev Starup170 
80Paul Oldham (GBr) Hope Factory Racing170 
81Evan McNeely (Can) EMD Serono-Specialized166 
82David Van Der Poel (Ned) BKCP-Powerplus165 
83Travis Livermon (USA) SmartStop-Mock Orange Bikes p/b Ridley165 
84Jody Crawforth (GBr) Hargroves Cycles164 
85Keiichi Tsujiura (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor160 
86Gert-Jan Bosman (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team159 
87José Antonio Hermida Ramos (Spa) Multivan Merida Biking Team158 
88Niels Wubben (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team156 
89Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Sunweb-Revor155 
90Troy Wells (USA) Team Clif Bar155 
91Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus154 
92Ondrej Bambula (Cze)148 
93Lubomir Petrus (Cze)147 
94Julian Alaphilippe (Fra)146 
95Arnaud Grand (Swi) Telenet-Fidea146 
96Fabio Ursi (Ita) C.S.Esercito142 
97Tom Van Den Bosch (Bel) Team AA Drink-Leontien.nl140 
98Tristan Schouten (USA) Cyclocrossracing.com p/b Blue Bicycles137 
99Lukas Flückiger (Swi) Trek World Racing Team135 
100Brian Matter (USA) Gear Grinder - Clif Bar131 
101Lukas Winterberg (Swi) Philadelphia Cyclocross School130 
102Gusty Bausch (Lux)126 
103Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa)125 
104Eddy Van IJzendoorn (Ned) Orange Babies Cycling Team125 
105Daniel Summerhill (USA) Chipotle Development Team125 
106Steven James (GBr) Hargroves Cycles120 
107Jelle Brackman (Bel)120 
108Arnaud Jouffroy (Fra) Telenet-Fidea117 
109Martin Haring (Svk)112 
110Jan Nesvadba (Cze)111 
111Michael Schweizer (Ger) Stevens Racing Team111 
112Mark Batty (Can) SpiderTech Powered By C10111 
113Mirko Tabacchi (Ita)103 
114Cody Kaiser (USA) California Giant-Specialized102 
115Marco Ponta (Ita) Esercito100 
116Fabian Lienhard (Swi)100 
116Daniel Geismayr (Aut)100 
118Marcos Altur Boronat100 
118Robin Seymour (Irl)100 
120Szilard Buruczki (Hun)100 
121Sami Tiainen (Fin)100 
122Mike Garrigan (Can) Lapierre Canada100 
123Kévin Bouvard (Fra) Evian-Velo98 
124Jeremy Durrin (USA) J.A.M. Fund - NCC96 
125Derrick St. John (Can) Stevens p/b The Cyclery95 
126Tim Merlier (Bel) Sunweb-Revor94 
127Marek Konwa (Pol)93 
128Barry Wicks (USA) Kona91 
129Mitchell Huenders (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels90 
130Michiel Van Der Heijden (Ned)89 
131Irwin Gras (Fra)89 
132Jens Adams (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus89 
133Floris De Tier (Bel) Baboco89 
134Mitchell Hoke (USA) Team Clif Bar86 
135Joachim Parbo (Den) Challenge Tires85 
136Oscar Vazquez Crespo (Spa)84 
137Zdenek Mlynar (Cze)83 
138Tomas Paprstka (Cze)81 
139Clément Venturini (Fra)80 
140Jerome Townsend (USA) SmartStop-Mock Orange Bikes p/b Ridley80 
141Yannick Mayer (Ger) Team NSP79 
142David Menut (Fra)79 
143Kenta Gallagher (GBr) Team Scott UK77 
144Yannick Eckmann (Ger) Pearlizumi-Shimano-Focus77 
145Adam Myerson (USA) SmartStop-Mock Orange Bikes p/b Ridley77 
146Milan Barenyi (Svk)76 
147Guillaume Perrot (Fra) E.C. St Etienne - Loire71 
148Jérome Chevallier (Fra) Amicale Cycliste Bisontin70 
149Corne Van Kessel (Ned) Telenet-Fidea70 
150Valentin Scherz (Swi)70 
151Marek Cichosz (Pol) Legia-Felt69 
152Michael Vanthourenhout (Bel) BOXX67 
153David Fletcher (GBr) Boardman Elite67 
154Jared Stafford (Can) Ride With Rendall66 
155Diether Sweeck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - KDL65 
156Inigo Gomez Elorriaga (Spa)65 
157Luca Damiani (Ita) Kenda64 
158Vaclav Metlicka (Svk) Johnson Control62 
159Lars Forster (Swi)62 
160Jimmy Turgis (Fra)61 
161Nicholas Craig (GBr) Team Scott UK61 
162Théo Dumanchin (Fra) Amcbisontine61 
163Jonas Pedersen (Den)60 
163Liam Killeen (GBr)60 
163Alexander Gehbauer (Aut)60 
166Rodger Aiken (Irl)60 
167Gabor Fejes (Hun)60 
168Linus Dahlberg (Swe)60 
169Henri Ojala (Fin)60 
170Kohei Yamamoto (Jpn)60 
171David Lozano Riba (Spa)60 
172Emiel Dolfsma (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team59 
173Vojtech Nipl (Cze) Simunek Cycling Project58 
174Bastien Duculty (Fra)57 
175Jose Antonio Diez Arriola (Spa)56 
176Ole Quast (Ger) Stevens Racing Team56 
177Dave De Cleyn (Bel) Scott USA Cycling Team56 
178Matteo Trentin (Ita)55 
179Tommy Nielsen (Den)55 
180Masanori Kosaka (Jpn)55 
181Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole54 
182Clément Bourgoin (Fra) Charvieu Chavagneux I.C.54 
183Bart Hofman (Bel)54 
184Karl Heinz Gollinger (Aut)53 
185Lukas Müller (Swi) Philadelphia Cyclocross School53 
186Weston Schempf (USA) C3-Athletes Serving Athletes53 
187Emilien Viennet (Fra)52 
188Atsushi Maruyama (Jpn)50 
189Pablo Rodriguez Guede (Spa)50 
190Laurens Sweeck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - KDL50 
191Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb-Revor50 
192Hikaru Kosaka (Jpn)49 
193Erlantz Uriarte Okamika (Spa)48 
194René Birkenfeld (Ger)48 
195Ryan Knapp (USA) Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross48 
196Jon Gomez Elorriaga (Spa)48 
197Radek Polnicky (Cze) Simunek Cycling Project48 
198Florian Vögel (Swi)47 
199Jens Westergren (Swe)45 
200David Hidalgo Garcia45 
201Ludovic Renard (Fra) VS Chartrain43 
202Aaron Schooler (Can) Team H&R Block43 
203Pirmin Lang (Swi)43 
204Eric Brungger (Swi) Philadelphia Cyclocross School43 
205Robert Marion (USA) American Classic - Blue43 
206Jeffrey Bahnson (USA) Van Dessel Factory Team42 
207Luke Gray (GBr)42 
208Allen Krughoff (USA) Boulder Cycle Sport42 
209Emil Lindgren (Swe) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team42 
210Emil Arvid Olsen (Den)40 
211Pascal Triebel (Lux)40 
211Grant Ferguson (GBr) Boardman Elite40 
211Dario Stäuble (Swi)40 
211Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez40 
215Matthew Adair (Irl)40 
216Zoltan Vigh (Hun)40 
217Jeremy Martin (Can)40 
218Kimmo Kananen (Fin)40 
219Patrick Gaudy (Bel) Barracuda40 
220Nico Brüngger (Swi) EKZ Racing Team38 
221Ismael Felix Barba (Spa)38 
222Joseph Welsh (USA) Raleigh All Stars37 
223Alec Donahue (USA) Joe's Garage37 
224Laurent Colombatto (Fra) Amicale Cycliste Bisontin36 
225Michael Winterberg (Swi)36 
226Andreas Moser (Swi) Zaunteam Mittleand-VC Butzberg36 
227René Lang (Swi) VMC Liestal35 
228Aketza Pena Iza (Spa)34 
228Robert Gehbauer (Aut)34 
230Xandro Meurisse (Bel)33 
231Thomas Paccagnella (Ita) Work Service32 
232Shawn Milne (USA) Essex County Velo - Driven by Mazda31 
233Robert Glajza (Svk)30 
234Pit Schlechter (Lux)30 
235Abel Garcia (Spa)30 
235Jesse Keough (USA) Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross30 
235Wenzel Böhm-Gräber (Ger)30 
235Evan Ryan (Irl)30 
239Zsolt Búr (Hun)30 
240Jesper Dahlström (Swe)30 
241Felix Coté Bouvette (Can)30 
242Juha Kangaskokko (Fin)30 
243Roland Mörx (Aut)30 
244Mauro Gonzalez Fontan (Spa)30 
245Ralph Naef (Swi)30 
246Raphael Gagne (Can) Rocky Mountain30 
247Filip Adel (Cze)30 
248Kenny Geluykens (Bel)30 
249Joshua Dillon (USA) RGM Watches-Richard Sachs30 
250Camille Thominet (Fra)28 
251Sean Babcock (USA) Kona28 
252Angelo De Clercq (Bel) Sunweb-Revor28 
253Jack Clarkson (GBr) Hope Factory Racing27 
254Bryan Fawley (USA) Orbea Factory-Dallas Bike Works27 
255Kazuhiro Yamamoto (Jpn)26 
256Jens Vandekinderen (Bel) Telenet-Fidea26 
257Tyler Wren (USA) Boo Bicycles26 
258Arnold Jeannesson (Fra)26 
259Melvin Rulliere (Fra) CR Bourgogne25 
260Fabian Brzezinski (Ger)25 
261Benn Würth (Lux)25 
262Jan Büchmann (Ger)25 
262Anthony Doyle (Irl)25 
264Zsolt Vinczeffy (Hun)25 
265Maros Kovac (Svk)25 
266Ludwig Söderqvist (Swe)25 
267Mitchell Bailey (Can)25 
267Andrew Watson (Can)25 
269Olli Miettinen (Fin)25 
270Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (Spa)25 
271Kristof Cop (Bel)25 
272Jeremy Horgan-Kobelski (USA)24 
273Luca Braidot (Ita)24 
274Stijn Huys (Bel) Orange Babies24 
275Max Walsleben (Ger)22 
276Tom Last (GBr) Sigma Sport/Specialized22 
277Julien Roussel (Fra) CR Normandie22 
278Daniel Guerrero (Spa)21 
279Stef Boden (Bel) Sunweb-Revor21 
280Julien Absalon (Fra)21 
281Julien Pion (Fra) Charvieu Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme20 
282Shaun Adamson (Can) Cycle-Smart20 
283Vincent Dias Dos Santos (Lux)20 
283Marcel Wildhaber (Swi) Scott-Swisspower MTB Racing20 
283Ben Sumner (GBr) Beeline Bicycles RT20 
283Allan Juul (Den)20 
283Christoph Mick (Aut)20 
288Daragh Mortimer (Irl)20 
288Skyler Trujillo (USA) CYF Divo20 
288Markus Schulte-Luenzum (Ger)20 
291Peter Fenyvesi (Hun)20 
292Mikael Salomonsson (Swe)20 
293Andrew L'esperance (Can)20 
294Samuel Halme (Fin)20 
295David Thely (Fra)20 
296Helmut Trettwer (Ger)20 
297Tim Van Nuffel (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar20 
298Romain Lejeune (Fra) U.V.Aube20 
299Igor Smarzaro (Ita) Team Arcobaleno Carraro Trentino19 
300Matt Shriver (USA)18 
301Michael Boros (Cze)18 
302Kevin Fish (USA) KCCX-Fuji p/b Challenge Tires16 
303Julian Lehmann (Ger)16 
304Andrew Wulfkuhle (USA) C3-Athletes Serving Athletes16 
305Santiago Armero Sanchez (Spa)16 
306Jan Skarnitzl (Cze)16 
307Bryan Falaschi (Ita) Selle Italia Guerciotti16 
308Kris Lapere (Bel)16 
309Christian Favata (USA) RGM Watches - Richard Sachs16 
310Gabriel Chavanne (Swi)15 
310Sebastian Hannöver (Ger)15 
310Henk Jaap Moorlag (Ned)15 
310Henrik Veiergang (Den)15 
310Bernd Tauderer (Aut)15 
310Lee Westwood (GBr) Cycle Shack/Forme Coaching15 
316Stuart Galloway (Irl)15 
317Peter Szabo (Hun)15 
318Matej Vysna (Svk)15 
319Christian Bertilsson (Swe)15 
320Michael Van Den Ham (Can)15 
320Adam Morka (Can) Trek Canada15 
322Toni Tähti (Fin)15 
323Martin Gujan (Swi) Cannondale Factory Racing15 
324Lewis Craven (GBr) Wheelbase.co.uk/Cannondale15 
325Toon Devenyns (Bel)15 
326Matthias Brandle (Aut)15 
327Jared Nieters (USA) Haymarket-Seavs Racing15 
328Daniele Braidot (Ita)15 
329Hannes Genze (Ger)14 
330Jaime Juncal (Spa)14 
331Molly Cameron (USA) Metafilter14 
332Kobus Hereijgers (Ned) Orange Babies Cycling Team13 
333Lee Williams (GBr) Team Wiggle13 
334Jake Wells (USA) Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Team13 
335Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa)13 
336Wilant Van Gils (Ned) WV Schijndel12 
337Daniel Chabanov (USA) RGM Watches-Richard Sachs12 
338Mitchell Kersting (USA) Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross12 
339Yoshimitsu Tsuji (Jpn)11 
340Dimitriy Sorokin (Lat)10 
341Tommy Jacobsen (Den)10 
341Rudiger Selig (Ger)10 
341Simon Richardson (GBr)10 
341Moreno Hofland (Ned)10 
341Dylan Page (Swi)10 
341Andrew Hargroves (GBr) Hargroves Cycles/Trant/Next/Spec10 
341Tom Flammang (Lux)10 
341Gerald Hauer (Aut)10 
349Ciarán Byrne (Irl)10 
349Javier Hernández (Spa)10 
349Daniel Gerow (USA) Wolverines-Acfstores.com10 
352Attila Bela (Hun)10 
353Lukáš Batora (Svk)10 
354Martin Eriksson (Swe)10 
355Conor O'Brien (Can) EMD Serono Specialized10 
356Juhana Hietala (Fin)10 
357Ivo Plevak (Cze)10 
358Thomas Mair (Aut)10 
359Jesse Anthony (USA) World Bicycle Relief10 
360Edward King (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale-iamtedking.com10 
361Johnny Sundt (USA) El Gato10 
362Sean De Bie (Bel)10 
363Alberto Sainz Ontalvill (Spa)10 
364Hans Becking (Ned)10 
365Daniel Ania Gonzalez (Spa)9 
366Seigo Yamamoto (Jpn)9 
367Théo Vimpere (Fra)9 
368Steve Fisher (USA) Revel Consulting - Rad Racing NW9 
369Jakub Skala (Cze)9 
370Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (Spa)9 
371Agustin Navarro Vidal (Spa)8 
372Jürgen Pechhacker (Aut)8 
373Kevin Cant (Bel) Van Goethem8 
374David Collins (GBr) Hope Factory Racing8 
375Ryan Fawley (USA) Trek8 
376Yusuke Hatanaka (Jpn)8 
377Jaroslav Kulhavy (Cze) Specialized8 
378Mathias Flückiger (Swi) Trek World Racing Team8 
379Kevin Noiles (Can) Sportique8 
380Pierre Garson (Fra)8 
381Kevin Eeckhout (Bel)8 
382Travis Woodruff (USA) Trek-Boulder/MomentumEndurance7 
383Jonathan Hamblen (USA) SmartStop-Mock Orange Bikes p/b Ridley7 
384David Derepas (Fra) Entente Adeaf Deutsch Prodialog6 
385Nathan Wyatt (USA) Carolina Fatz Cycling Center p/b Industry Nine6 
386Aaron Bradford (USA) Rocklobster6 
386Matej Lasak (Cze)6 
388Manny Goguen (USA) BikeReg.com - Joe's Garage6 
388Peter Presslauer (Aut)6 
390Raymond Kunzli (Swi)6 
391Matthias Bossuyt (Bel)6 
392Brian Lopes (USA) Oakley-Ibis6 
393Xabier Garcia Irazola (Spa)6 
394Vaclav Jezek (Cze)6 
395Anthony Clark (USA) J.A.M. Fund - NCC6 
396Anthonin Didier (Fra)6 
397Rudy Kowalski (Fra)6 
398Saul Lopez (Spa)6 
399Roy Van Heeswijk (Ned) WV Schijndel5 
400Lewis Rattray (Aus)5 
401David Quist (Nor)5 
402Sigvard Kukk (Est)5 
403Michael Haydn (Aut)5 
404Harald Starzengruber (Aut)5 
404Andreas Rasmussen (Den)5 
404Erwan Goasguen (Fra)5 
404Scott Thiltges (Lux)5 
404Fabian Obrist (Swi)5 
404Taylor Johnstone (GBr) Team de Ver5 
404William Bjergfelt (GBr) Motorpoint Pro Cycling Team5 
411Robert Scanlon (Irl)5 
411Jannick Geisler (Ger)5 
411Gunnar Bergey (USA) C3-Athletes Serving Athletes5 
411Fernando San Emeterio Gandiaga (Spa)5 
415Andras Toth (Hun)5 
416Stefan Gajdosik (Svk)5 
417Jesper Larsson (Swe)5 
418Stephen Cooley (Can)5 
418Mark McConnell (Can) Synergy Racing5 
420Marko Leppämäki (Fin)5 
421Joseph Schmalz (USA) KCCX-Fuji p/b Challenge Tires4 
422Giancarlo Dalle Angelini (USA) Rio Blanco4 
423Nathaniel Ward (USA)4 
424Petr Hampl (Cze)4 
425Crispin Doyle (GBr) Swindon RC4 
426Martino Fruet (Ita)4 
427Greg Wittwer (USA) Alan North America Cycling Team4 
428Cory Burns (USA) Full Moon Vista4 
429Loïc Herbreteau (Fra)4 
430Stuart Bowers (GBr) Hargroves Cycles4 
431Eric Thompson (USA)4 
432Fabien Doubey (Fra)4 
433Toon Aerts (Bel)4 
434Christophe Balanec (Fra)4 
435Danny Skovgren (Den)3 
435Matthew Gee (GBr)3 
435Roland Thalmann (Swi)3 
435Jonas Baumann (Swi)3 
435Marcus Kaufmann (Ger)3 
435Lex Reichling (Lux)3 
441Niall O'hara (Irl)3 
441Gonzalo De Luis (Spa)3 
441Enno Quast (Ger)3 
441Patrick Bradley (USA) Philadelphia Cyclocross School3 
445Soma Balazs (Hun)3 
446Yoshitaka Hama (Jpn)3 
446Jaroslav Chalas (Svk)3 
448Petter Persson (Swe)3 
449Andrew De Cal (Can)3 
449Kevin Calhoun (Can)3 
451Erkko Salonen (Fin)3 
452Jeroen Boelen (Ned)3 
453Bart De Vocht (Bel)3 
454Thibault Taboury (Fra) V.C. Vaulx En Velin2 
455Isaac Neff (USA)2 
456Bradley White (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2 
457Jordi Rene (Spa)2 
458Bartosz Pilis (Pol)2 
459Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn)2 
460Corey Stelljes (USA) Willy Bikes2 
461Shinya Ikemoto (Jpn)2 
462Thomas Lechermann (Ger)2 
463Asier Arregui Dominguez (Spa)2 
464Michal Malík (Cze)2 
465Filip Eberl (Cze)2 
466Wayne Bray (USA) Embrocation Cycling Journal2 
467Jacob Lasley (USA) Team Soundpony2 
468Johannes Huseby (USA) Cyclocrossworld.com2 
469Evan Guthrie (Can) Rocky Mountain Bicycles Factory Team2 
470Robert Jebb (GBr)2 
471Dany Lacroix (Bel)2 
472Damien Mougel (Fra) Velo Sprint Eguisheim2 
473Loic Doubey (Fra)2 
474Paulo Gonzalez Fontan (Spa)2 
475Clément Le Bras (Fra)2 
476Robin Eckmann (USA) Pearl Izumi-Shimano Team1 
477Daniel Booth (GBr) Cult Racing1 
478Bradford Perley (USA) Champion System-Cannondale1 
479Adam Kožušník (Cze)1 
480Sven Baumann (Ger)1 
481Masayuki Goda (Jpn)1 
482Michael Cotty (GBr)1 
483Lukas Stoiber (Aut)1 
484Ryan Leech (USA) Hilton Head Cycling1 
485Brandon Gritters (USA) Rock n' Road Cyclery1 
486Nathan Chown (Can) Team CF1 
487Milan Spesny (Cze)1 
488Tim Allen (USA) Niner Stan's Ergon1 
489Kendric Van Grembergen (Bel)1 
490Alessandro Gambino (Ita)1 
490Scott Frederick (USA)1 
492Robby Cobbaert (Bel)1 
493Michel Vuelta Izquierdo (Spa)1 
494Pierrick Valomet (Fra)1 
Elite men - Nations
1Belgium6207pts
2Czech Republic2991 
3France2878 
4Netherlands2415 
5United States2275 
6Switzerland1645 
7Germany1596 
8Italy1428 
9Spain1000 
10Great Britain880 
11Poland677 
12Canada596 
13Slovakia447 
14Japan395 
15Sweden367 
16Denmark315 
17Austria213 
18Ireland200 
19Hungary200 
20Finland200 
21Luxembourg196 
22Latvia10 
23Australia5 
24Norway5 
25Estonia5 
Elite women
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Rabobank Women's Team1960pts
2Katherine Compton (USA) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team1800 
3Sanne van Paassen (Ned) Brainwash1540 
4Daphny van den Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl1413 
5Helen Wyman (GBr) Kona Factory Racing1413 
6Katerina Nash (Cze) Luna Pro Team1350 
7Sanne Cant (Bel) BOXX Veldritacademie1300 
8Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) Stevens1103 
9Lucie Chainel-Lefevre (Fra)1017 
10Sophie de Boer (Ned) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team919 
11Nikki Harris (GBr) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team902 
12Pauline Ferrand-Prevot (Fra) Rabobank-Giant Off-road Team882 
13Pavla Havlikova (Cze) Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team878 
14Jasmin Achermann (Swi) Team Focus Bikes-Velo Club Rain796 
15Caroline Mani (Fra) CC Etupes751 
16Meredith Miller (USA) California Giant-Specialized701 
17Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Brainwash645 
18Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra) Beziers-Mediterranee Cycle630 
19Gabriella Day (GBr) Renner Custom Cyclocross Team628 
20Amy Dombroski (USA) Crankbrothers Race Club570 
21Sabrina Schweizer (Ger) Focus MIG Team548 
22Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld518 
23Linda van Rijen (Ned) Skil490 
24Arenda Grimberg (Ned)484 
25Joyce Vanderbeken (Bel) Cycling Team Vermeeren457 
26Ellen Van Loy (Bel) Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo402 
27Martina Mikulaskova (Cze) Simunek Cycling Project386 
28Nicole Duke (USA) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld366 
29Maureen Bruno Roy (USA) Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles344 
30Nikoline Hansen (Den) Bov CC-Denmark339 
31Vania Rossi (Ita)337 
32Susan Butler (USA) River City Bicyles-Ridley322 
33Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn (Ned) Orange Babies Cycling Team312 
34Julie Krasniak (Fra) Team Rapha Focus312 
35Laura Van Gilder (USA) C3 p/b Mellow Mushroom305 
36Hilde Quintens (Bel) Van Goethem - Prorace Cycling Team304 
37Teal Stetson-Lee (USA) California Giant-Specialized285 
38Andrea Smith (USA) LadiesFirst Racing285 
39Christine Majerus (Lux)282 
40Georgia Gould (USA) Luna Pro Team279 
41Katrin Leumann (Swi)269 
42Eva Lechner (Ita)260 
43Sabine Spitz (Ger)224 
44Tessa Van Nieuwpoort (Ned)214 
45Margriet Kloppenburg (Den)211 
46Sally Annis (USA) crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles207 
47Chloe Forsman (USA) Race Club 11205 
48Martina Zwick (Ger) ABUS Nutrixxion201 
49Nancy Bober (Bel) Style & Concept Cycling Team200 
50Ayako Toyooka (Jpn)196 
51Nicole Thiemann (USA) Team CF188 
52Asa Maria Erlandsson (Swe)187 
53Nicole De Bie - Leyten184 
54Christine Vardaros (USA) Baboco172 
55Lise-Marie Henzelin (Swi) Cycles Velo Passion146 
56Marlène Morel Petitgirard (Fra) V.C.C. Morteau Montbenoit145 
57Pepper Harlton (Can) Juventus Cycling Club143 
58Katherine Sherwin (USA) Stans's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Team142 
59Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Selle Italia Guerciotti142 
60Mical Dyck (Can) Pro City Racing139 
61Crystal Anthony (USA) LadiesFirst Racing135 
62Kim Van De Steene (Bel) Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW119 
63Katrien Thijs (Bel) K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R117 
64Emily Batty (Can) Subaru-Trek117 
65Sakiko Miyauchi (Jpn)115 
66Meghan Korol (USA) Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross113 
67Elisabeth Brandau (Ger)108 
68Natasha Elliott (Can)106 
69Arley Kemmerer (USA) C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes105 
70Annefleur Kalvenhaar (Ned) Giant Dealerteams101 
71Jacqueline Hahn (Aut)100 
72Rocio Martin Rodriguez (Spa)100 
73Eszter Dosa (Hun)100 
74Janka Stevkova (Svk)100 
75Maija Rossi (Fin)100 
76Mary McConneloug (USA) Kenda-Seven-NoTubes100 
77Kajsa Snihs (Swe)99 
78Carolyn Popovic (USA) Team CF95 
79Francesca Cucciniello (Ita) Selle Italia Guerciotti94 
80Amanda Carey (USA) Kenda-Felt91 
81Chika Fukumoto (Jpn)90 
82Stéphanie Vaxillaire-Denuit (Fra) CR Bourgogne88 
83Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Spa)86 
84Sabrina Maurer (Swi) bsk Graf82 
85Isabel Castro Cal (Spa)80 
86Devon Gorry (USA) Team Rambuski Law80 
87Nikola Hlubinkova (Cze)75 
88Aida Nuno Palacio (Spa)72 
89Coryn Rivera (USA) Marian University72 
90Valentina Scandolara (Ita)68 
91Gesa Bruchmann (Ger)67 
92Pavlina Sulcova (Cze)64 
93Elle Anderson (USA) LadiesFirst Racing64 
94Dorota Warczyk (Pol)63 
95Trixi Worrack (Ger)60 
95Suzie Godart (Lux)60 
97Gabriella Modos (Hun)60 
98Riikka Pynnönen (Fin)60 
99Madara Furmane (Lat)57 
100Sara Bresnick-Zocchi (USA) Embrocationcycling.com57 
101Emily Shields (USA) SmartStop-Mock Orange Bikes p/b Ridley56 
102Camille Darcel (Fra) CR Pays de la Loire50 
103Lea Davison (USA) Specialized Racing50 
104Vicki Thomas (Can) Ottawa.cx47 
105Sarah Stewart (Can)45 
106Vendula Kuntova (Cze)45 
107Karin Aune (Swe)44 
108Annajean Dallaire (USA) Racin' for Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen44 
109Shana Maes (Bel)43 
110Lana Verberne (Ned) RTC Buitenlust43 
111Kelsy Bingham (USA) Roosters-Bikers Edge43 
112Kristin Gavin (USA) Team Cystic Fibrosis42 
113Junko Ueda (Jpn)41 
114Bénédicte Herve (Fra) ES Livarot40 
115Annie Last (GBr)40 
115Alessia Merten (Lux)40 
115Signe Strandvig (Den)40 
115Viktoria Zeller (Aut)40 
119Gabriella Arato (Hun)40 
120Zuzana Vojtasova (Svk)40 
121Angelica Edvardsson (Swe)40 
122Pia Pensaari (Fin)40 
123Ikumi Tajika (Jpn)40 
124Marlene Petit (Fra) CR Rhone Alpes40 
125Kimberly Flynn (USA) USSC-Trek p/b Vantaggio40 
126Marne Smiley (USA) Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross40 
127Kelli Emmett (USA) Giant Bicycles40 
128Nicoletta Bresciani (Ita)39 
129Stacey Barbossa (USA) Elite Endurance Training Systems39 
130Nadia Triquet-Claude (Fra)38 
131Catherine Sterling (USA) Bikeman.com38 
132Elke Riedl (Aut)35 
133Tina Brubaker (USA)35 
134Hannah Payton (GBr)34 
135Amélie Morel Petitgirard (Fra) V.C.C. Morteau Montbenoit34 
136Katherine Shields (USA) SmartStop-Mock Orange Bikes p/b Ridley34 
137Aurélia Dupont (Fra) EC Du Chateau d'Olonne33 
138Anne Arnouts (Bel)33 
139Évelyne Blouin (Can)31 
140Rebecca Wellons (USA) Quad Cycles31 
141Trine Lorenzen (Den)30 
141Julie Bresset (Fra)30 
141Theresia Kellermayr (Aut)30 
141Renata Bucher (Swi)30 
145Olatz Odriozola Mujika (Spa)30 
146Mariann Rozsnyai (Hun)30 
147Kristína Lapinová (Svk)30 
148Martina Ruzickova (Cze)30 
149Helja Korhonen (Fin)30 
150Genevieve Whitson (NZl)28 
151Desiree Ehrler (Swi) RMV Cham Hagendorn28 
152Nozomi Nakamichi (Jpn)28 
153Patricia Buerkle (USA) VA Asset Group p/b Artemis - Trek28 
154Allison Mann (USA) Rock n' Road Cyclery26 
155Claudia Schlager (Aut)25 
155Maria Kruse (Den)25 
155Louise Robinson (GBr)25 
158Viktória Felföldi (Hun)25 
159Elena Ondasova (Svk)25 
160Lisa Ström (Swe)25 
161Jean Ann Berkenpas (Can)25 
162Anna Lindström (Fin)25 
163Denise Breu (Swi) RMC Butschwil25 
164Elena Valentini (Ita) Selle Italia Guerciotti25 
165Laura Braziulyte (Ltu)24 
166Gertie Willems (Bel)23 
167Rebecca Blatt (USA) Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder23 
168Alice Pennington (USA) Team S&M22 
169Katie Arnold (USA) Echelon Cycling Team21 
170Marlen Jöhrend (Ger)20 
170Isla Rowntree (GBr)20 
170Sarah Rijkes (Aut)20 
170Anette Damgaard Andersen (Den)20 
174Anna Sanchis Chafer (Spa)20 
175Alexandra Wohlmutter (Hun)20 
176Lívia Hanesová (Svk)20 
177Karla Štepánová (Cze)20 
178Marie Lindberg (Swe)20 
179Amanda Sin (USA)20 
180Sofia Kansikas (Fin)20 
181Daniela Bresciani (Ita)20 
182Evy Kuijpers (Ned)20 
183Jennifer Gaertner (USA) Raleigh America20 
184Anna Oberparleiter (Ita)19 
185Cara Applegate (USA) Asheville Bicycle Racing Club18 
186Stefania Vecchio (Ita) Selle Italia Guerciotti18 
187Allison Arensman (USA) Fiets Maan CX p/b Studio7Multisport18 
188Lelde Ardave (Lat)17 
189Emily Thurston (USA) Stevens17 
190Nathalie Nijns (Bel) Sengers16 
191Alexandra Burton (USA)16 
192Katrien Aerts (Bel)15 
193Ludivine Henrion (Bel)15 
193Susanne Juranek (Ger)15 
193Birgitte Nielsen (Den)15 
193Barbara Eglitis (Aut)15 
197Mercedes Pacios Pujalo (Spa)15 
198Lilla Kolocz (Hun)15 
199Seika Ainota (Jpn)15 
200Pavlina Marackova (Cze)15 
201Anna Persson (Swe)15 
202Véronique Fortin (Can)15 
203Heli Ovaska (Fin)15 
204Erica Yozell (USA) South Mountain Cycles15 
205Carrie Cash-Wootten (USA) Pedal the Cause15 
206Heather Irmiger (USA) Subaru-Trek15 
207Julie Lafrenière (Can) Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery14 
208Manuella Glon (Fra) Oust Lanvaux VTT14 
209Serena Gordon (USA)14 
210Alison Powers (USA) Cross Propz14 
211Laura Joubert (Fra) Annecy Cyclisme Competition13 
212Kathrin Stirnemann (Swi) Central Haibike Pro Team12 
213Alice Henriques (USA) Zanconato Racing12 
214Anna Barensfeld (USA) Sterling CX p/b Sendmail12 
215Veronica Alessio (Ita)11 
216Nicole Walker-Olberding (Ger)10 
216Franziska Ebinger (Swi)10 
216Delia Beddis (GBr)10 
219Naia Alzola (Spa)10 
220Ami Kito (Jpn)10 
221Lucie Materová (Cze)10 
222Anna Ronkainen (Fin)10 
223Judith Pollinger (Ita)10 
224Githa Michiels (Bel)10 
225Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita)10 
226Nathalie Lamborelle (Lux)10 
227Jennifer Sagesser (Swi)10 
228Linnea Koons (USA) Embrocation Cycling Journal9 
229Brittlee Bowman (USA) crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles9 
230Julie Boucher (Fra) Montrichard Cyclisme 418 
231Agnes Naumann (Ger)8 
232Sunny Gilbert (USA) Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing8 
233Eva Colin (Fra) Velo Club Ornans8 
234Sarah Maile (USA) Ventana Mountain Bikes8 
235Franziska Brun (Swi)6 
236Michiho Watanuki (Jpn)6 
237Margaret Thompson (USA)6 
238Ilenia Lazzaro (Ita) Team Acrobaleno Carraro Trentino6 
239Julia Innerhofer (Ita)6 
240Heather Jackson (USA)6 
241Ellen Sherrill (USA)6 
242Masami Noma (Jpn)6 
243Sheila Vibert (USA) Sunapee Racing Team6 
244Linda Sone (USA) Cycle-Smart/Flanders6 
245Jessica Lambrecht (Ger)5 
245Diane Lee (GBr)5 
245Chiara Mercante (Ita)5 
245Bianca Van Den Hoek (Ned) W.V. Eemland5 
249Maite Murgia (Spa)5 
250Aneta Hladikova (Cze)5 
251Melissa Bunn (Can) Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery5 
252Eeva Makkonen (Fin)5 
253Cassandra Maximenko (USA) Silverbull Centralwheel5 
254Samantha Schneider (USA)5 
255Courtney Dimpel (USA) Team Rambuski Law5 
256Ashley James (USA) KCCX Elite5 
257Liga Šmite (Lat)5 
258Greete Steinburg (Est)5 
259Rocio Gamonal Ferrera (Spa)4 
260Shannon Mathis (USA)4 
261Christina Probert-Turner (USA) The Team-SoCalCross4 
262Frances Morrison (USA) J.A.M. Fund-NCC4 
263Kelly Benjamin (USA) KCCX-Fuji Elite p/b Challenge Tires4 
264Heidi Swift (USA)4 
265Katheryn Curi-Mattis (USA) Bikes To Rwanda4 
266Iris Ockeloen (Ned) RTC Groenewoud4 
267Benita Wesselhoeft (Ger)3 
267Tanja Starkermann (Swi)3 
267Dirkje Bazuin (Ned) Restore Cycling3 
267Bethany Crumpton (GBr)3 
271Sandra Trevilla (Spa)3 
272Yuka Mitsui (Jpn)3 
273Tereza Vankova (Cze)3 
274Leigh Hobson (Can)3 
275Sara Tussey (USA)3 
276Erin Silliman (USA) Alan North America Cycling Team3 
277Francesca Cauz (Ita)2 
278Cynthia Huygens (Fra) CC Cambresien2 
279Lauren Kling (USA) New England Athletic Cyclocross2 
280Lauri Webber (USA) Secret Henrys Team2 
281Corey Coogan (USA)2 
282Flora Duffy (USA)2 
283Kari Studley (USA) Team Redline2 
284Sandrine Baldassarre (Fra) Evian Velo1 
285Jena Greaser (USA) NorEast Cycling1 
286Angelina Stevens (USA) Garneau Custome p/b Powerbar1 
287Deborah Inauen (Swi) Danis Biketeam-RMC Appenzell1 
288Michelle Hediger (Swi)1 
288Cecile Delaire (Fra) Velo Club Ornans1 
290Elizabeth Bonilla (USA) Human Zoom Cycling1 
291Rosanne Van Dorn (USA) Team Placid Planet1 
292Anna Young (USA) MVP Health Care Cycling1 
293Monique Van De Ree (Ned)1 
Elite women - Nations
1Netherlands4913pts
2United States3071 
3Great Britain2943 
4France2650 
5Czech Republic2614 
6Belgium2159 
7Germany1875 
8Switzerland1211 
9Italy739 
10Denmark590 
11Japan401 
12Canada399 
13Luxembourg382 
14Sweden330 
15Spain266 
16Hungary200 
17Finland200 
18Austria175 
19Slovakia170 
20Latvia79 
21Poland63 
22New Zealand37 
23Lithuania24 
24Estonia5 
U23 men - Nations
1Netherlands1940pts
2Belgium889 
3United States519 
4Czech Republic511 
5Italy408 
6France361 
7Switzerland316 
8Canada272 
9Denmark270 
10Germany267 
11Great Britain239 
12Spain215 
13Poland95 
14Austria80 
15Sweden70 
16Luxembourg55 
17Ireland45 
18Finland35 
19Hungary33 
20Slovakia3 
Junior men
1Mathieu Van Der Poel180pts
2Quentin Jauregui116 
3Wout Van Aert93 
4Daan Soete92 
5Romain Seigle79 
6Kevin Suarez Fernandez76 
7Andrew Dillman68 
8Silvio Herklotz64 
9Yorben Van Tichelt55 
10Logan Owen52 
11Gioele Bertolini50 
12Jose Manuel Ribera50 
13Hugo Robinson40 
14Sven Fritsch40 
15Curtis White40 
16Quinten Hermans39 
17Daan Hoeyberghs38 
18Anthony Turgis38 
19Tobin Ortenblad38 
20Karel Pokorny36 
21Zane Godby36 
22Jaime Campo33 
23Matthias Van De Velde32 
24Koen Weijers32 
25Dominic Grab32 
26Federico Zurlo32 
27Yohan Patry31 
28Florian Gruber30 
28Simon Hamann-Larsen30 
30Bence Szalontay30 
31Toki Sawada30 
31Ondrej Glajza30 
33Artturi Pensasmaa30 
34Jan Brezna30 
35Pjotr Van Beek29 
36Francesco Pedante28 
37Tim Ariesen27 
38Richard Cypress Gorry27 
39Alexander Welburn24 
40Marco König22 
41Felix Drumm22 
42Joseph Moses21 
43Stan Wijkel21 
44Lukas Zeller20 
44Magnus Skjoth20 
44Dan Mangers20 
44Andri Frischknecht20 
48Balázs Rózsa20 
49Kouta Yokoyama20 
49Simon Vozar20 
51Tommy Beaulieu20 
52Vili Leppänen20 
53Victor Koretzky20 
54Steffen Müller18 
55Tomas Novacek17 
56Daniel Lukes17 
57Martijn Budding16 
58Gregor Mühlberger15 
58Niels Bech Rasmussen15 
58Johannes Siemermann15 
58Nadir Colledani15 
58Alec Lang15 
58Dominic Zumstein15 
64Ádám Mellau15 
65Michimasa Nakai15 
65Tomas Zucha15 
67Benjamin Perry15 
68Hiski Kanerva15 
69Dylan Kowalski15 
70Berne Vankeirsbilck14 
71Jonatan Bilbao14 
72Tom Armstrong13 
73Patrick Jäger12 
73Nikolaj Rud Østergaard12 
73Luc Turchi12 
73Manuel González12 
73Lukas Spengler12 
78Bence Nagyernyei12 
79Kohei Maeda12 
79Juraj Lajcha12 
81Samuel Beaudoin12 
82Raúl Bosch12 
83David Klein11 
83Bjorn Van Der Heijden11 
85Daniel Lehner10 
85Yannick Gruner10 
85Jake Womersley10 
85Stefano Valdrighi10 
85Simon Vitzthum10 
90Ádám Pápai10 
91Yoshiki Yamada10 
91Sebastián Canecký10 
93Jirí Rehák10 
94Neil Symington10 
95Din Van Den Driessche10 
96Ben Boets10 
97Nicolas Cleppe9 
98Dominik Hager8 
98Max Lindenau8 
98Adam Martin8 
98Stefano Bollardini8 
98Max Biewer8 
98Felipe Orts8 
98Joel Koller8 
105Alexis Guilcher8 
106Balázs Futó8 
107Ryo Yamakawa8 
107Ondrej Duchon8 
109Jakub Rydval8 
110Christopher Prendergast8 
111Christophe Braun7 
112Jordan Cullen7 
113Mario Oberrauter6 
113Adrian Auerbacher6 
113George Thompson6 
113Simone Moletta6 
113Victor Aguado6 
113Andrin Bickel6 
119Nans Peters6 
119Nathaniel Morse6 
121Yuta Yagi6 
121Martin Duben6 
123Jan Vastl6 
124Édouard Tougas6 
125Adrian García6 
126Kévin Goulot5 
127Peio Olaberria5 
128Sebastian Strasser4 
128Nicholas Barnes4 
128Simone Velasco4 
128Andrea Leoni4 
128Niels Goeree4 
128Matthias Gut4 
134Soya Iwata4 
134Patrik Urbanec4 
136Jakub Cozl4 
137Alexandre Vialle4 
138Riccardo Redaelli4 
139Xabier Goikoetxea4 
140Michal Paluta4 
141Pablo Fernández3 
142Toon Wouters3 
143David Rodríguez3 
144Nicolas Pommer2 
144Lucas Carstensen2 
144William Worrall2 
144Olivier Bormann2 
144Koen Van De Ven2 
144Noah Köppel2 
150Alexander Ameel2 
150Elie Gesbert2 
150Stephen Bassett2 
153Masazumi Miyoshi2 
154Vít Rehák2 
155Vincent Sibille2 
156Manuel Cucciniello2 
157Remy Mertz2 
158Joe Kirkham2 
159Damien Roz2 
160Luca De Nicola2 
161Erik Kramer2 
162Eneko Corrales2 
163Justin Rudolph1 
163Matthew Woods1 
163Stefano Debellis1 
163Jeff Streitz1 
163Lehvi Braam1 
163Javier Sancho1 
163Ludovic Porras1 
170Arne Poelvoorde1 
170Mathieu Morichon1 
170Sam O'keefe1 
173Karel Svrcina1 
174Bryan Van Rooyen1 
175John Francisco1 
176Kyle De Proost1 
176Luke Haley1 
Junior men - Nations
1Netherlands241pts
2Belgium240 
3France233 
4United States160 
5Spain159 
6Italy110 
7Germany108 
8Great Britain85 
9Czech Republic83 
10Luxembourg75 
11Switzerland67 
12Canada66 
13Austria65 
13Denmark65 
15Hungary65 
16Japan65 
16Slovakia65 
18Finland65 
19Poland4 

Related Articles

Back to top