Skip to main content

Moreno motors to hilltop stage win

Stage four at the Vuelta a Burgos featured another uphill finish and another finale dominated by Katusha. The Russian ProTeam set a fierce tempo in the closing kilometres which reduced the head of the peloton to an elite selection of general classification contenders.

Race leader Joaquím Rodríguez (Katusha) came to the fore with 500m remaining and lined out the front group with teammate Daniel Moreno and stage 1 winner Samuel Sanchez (Euskaltel-Euskadi) in his slipstream.

There was a moment of hesitation at 200m to go when Rodríguez eased up slightly and the group spread across the road, which provided Moreno the perfect opportunity to pounce. The Katusha rider gapped the front group to take the stage victory in Ciudad Romana de Clunia. Sanchez led in an elite 12-man selection one second later, edging out compatriot Pablo Lastras (Movistar) for second place.

Overnight leader Joaquím Rodríguez finished the day in sixth place and remains atop general classification with one stage remaining. The Katusha captain leads a pair of Movistar riders, David Lopez and Lastras, by seven and eight seconds respectively overall.

"I have to thank Joaquím for the big help he gave me in the crucial part of the stage," said Moreno "Without his help, I probably couldn't have won today. Tomorrow all of us will try to help our leader in order to defend his overall lead. If we manage to, this Vuelta a Burgos will be incredible for Katusha."

Four riders broke away early in the stage, Antonio Cabello (Andalucia Caja Granada), Rony Martias (Saur-Sojasun), Pascual Orengo (Burgos 2016-Castilla y León) and Mikel Bizkarra (Orbea Continental), but were swept up inside of 30km remaining to the finish.

The Vuelta a Burgos concludes on Sunday with a 155km stage in Areniscas de los Pinares.

Full Results
1Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team3:44:28
2Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:00:01
3Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team
4Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa) Orbea Continental
5Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC
6Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team
7Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
8David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC
9Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil - Shimano
10Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC
11Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
12David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team
13Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
14Jordi Simon (Spa) Caja Rural0:00:07
15Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Skil - Shimano
16Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:00:15
17Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada
18Arnaud Gerard (Fra) FDJ
19Mikel Astarloza (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
20Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone
21Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Caja Rural0:00:20
22Arturo Mora Ortiz (Spa) Caja Rural0:00:24
23David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team
24Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
25Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada
26Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil - Shimano
27Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:00:35
28Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:00:39
29Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
30Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team
31Fabio Felline (Ita) Geox-TMC0:00:59
32Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
33Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil - Shimano
34Martin Reimer (Ger) Skil - Shimano
35Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ
36Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
37Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team
38Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
39Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
40Sander Oostlander (Ned) Skil - Shimano
41Beñat Urain Epelde (Spa) Orbea Continental0:01:02
42David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC
43Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Skil - Shimano
44Ramon Domene (Spa) Androni Giocattoli
45Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
46Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC
47Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ
48Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
49Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team
50Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
51Antonio Santoro (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
52Luca Solari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
53Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
54Dalivier Ospina Navarro (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:01:11
55Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
56José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural
57Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team
58Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
59Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
60Adrian Saez (Spa) Orbea Continental0:01:15
61Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
62José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada
63Noel Martin Infante (Spa) Orbea Continental
64Peio Bilbao (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:01:29
65Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC0:01:39
66Alexander Riabkin (Rus) Caja Rural
67Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:01:45
68Luca Barla (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
69Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team0:01:47
70Robin Chaigneau (Ned) Skil - Shimano0:02:02
71Aritz Etxebarria (Spa) Orbea Continental0:02:10
72Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
73Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ
74Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ
75Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Androni Giocattoli0:02:14
76Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli0:02:35
77Ruben Jimenez Ventosa (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León0:03:19
78Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
79Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:03:22
80Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:03:23
81Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
82Juan Pablo Forero Carreno (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
83Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ
84Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Caja Rural
85Manuel Anton (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
86Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
87Xabier Zabalo Imaz (Spa) Orbea Continental
88Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:03:28
89Etienne Tortelier (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
90Igor Romero Etxebarria (Spa) Caja Rural0:03:31
91Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:03:49
92Daniele Ratto (Ita) Geox-TMC
93Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
94Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:04:07
95José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team0:04:17
96Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
97Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Caja Rural0:04:19
98Jesús Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team0:04:20
99Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
100Pascual Orengo Lopez (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León0:04:43
101Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:04:44
102Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone
103Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:04:46
104Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:04:47
105Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team
106Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
107Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:04:49
108Christopher Jennings (RSA) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
109David Belda Garcia (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
110Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Orbea Continental0:04:52
111Victor Cabedo (Spa) Orbea Continental0:04:55
112Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team0:06:48
113Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada
114Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team
115Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:06:50

Points
1Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team25pts
2Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi20
3Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team16
4Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa) Orbea Continental14
5Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC12
6Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team10
7Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone9
8David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC8
9Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil - Shimano7
10Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC6
11Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun5
12David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team4
13Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi3
14Jordi Simon (Spa) Caja Rural2
15Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Skil - Shimano1

Sprint 1 - Fuentecén
1Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun3pts
2Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Orbea Continental2
3Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada1

Sprint 2 - Vacocendes
1Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun3pts
2Pascual Orengo Lopez (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León2
3Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada1

Sprint 3 - Peñaranda de Duero
1Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun3pts
2Pascual Orengo Lopez (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León2
3Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada1

Teams
1Geox-TMC11:13:27
2Euskaltel-Euskadi0:00:14
3Movistar Team0:00:23
4Skil - Shimano0:00:29
5Caja Rural0:00:48
6Andalucia Caja Granada0:00:51
7Acqua & Sapone0:00:52
8Katusha Team0:00:57
9Saur - Sojasun0:01:24
10FDJ0:02:13
11Orbea Continental0:02:15
12Androni Giocattoli0:02:36
13Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:03:10
14Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:03:21
15Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León0:06:37

General classification after stage 4
1Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team11:12:02
2David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team0:00:07
3Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team0:00:08
4Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:00:21
5Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team0:00:31
6David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC
7Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC0:00:36
8Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:00:39
9Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:40
10Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa) Orbea Continental0:00:41
11Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC0:00:54
12Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team0:01:01
13Arnaud Gerard (Fra) FDJ
14Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:01:10
15Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team0:01:17
16David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team0:01:26
17Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:01:31
18Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:01:39
19Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:01:48
20Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:01:52
21Fabio Felline (Ita) Geox-TMC0:01:54
22Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone0:02:06
23Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ0:02:08
24Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team0:02:11
25Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil - Shimano0:02:29
26Dalivier Ospina Navarro (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:02:39
27Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:02:41
28Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ0:02:44
29Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:02:51
30Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada
31Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team0:02:55
32Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team0:03:01
33Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:03:04
34Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León0:03:18
35Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Skil - Shimano0:03:20
36Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:03:27
37Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:03:37
38David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC0:03:40
39Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC0:03:41
40Luca Solari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:03:42
41Antonio Santoro (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:03:56
42Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Caja Rural0:04:01
43Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:04:04
44Ramon Domene (Spa) Androni Giocattoli0:04:08
45Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:04:20
46Arturo Mora Ortiz (Spa) Caja Rural0:04:28
47Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:04:29
48Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team0:04:39
49Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC0:04:40
50Luca Barla (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:05:04
51Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:05:07
52José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:05:19
53Jordi Simon (Spa) Caja Rural0:05:25
54Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil - Shimano0:05:30
55Mikel Astarloza (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:05:40
56Adrian Saez (Spa) Orbea Continental0:05:46
57Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ0:05:58
58Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:06:15
59Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil - Shimano0:06:35
60José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural0:06:40
61Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:06:42
62Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:06:43
63Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Skil - Shimano0:06:47
64Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Caja Rural0:06:48
65Alexander Riabkin (Rus) Caja Rural0:06:50
66Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Caja Rural0:06:57
67Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
68Martin Reimer (Ger) Skil - Shimano0:07:02
69Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:07:07
70Victor Cabedo (Spa) Orbea Continental0:07:14
71Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:07:25
72Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:07:26
73Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Androni Giocattoli0:07:30
74Jesús Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team0:07:44
75Manuel Anton (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León0:07:52
76Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:07:53
77Daniele Ratto (Ita) Geox-TMC0:08:02
78Christopher Jennings (RSA) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León0:08:10
79Beñat Urain Epelde (Spa) Orbea Continental0:08:16
80Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
81Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:08:17
82Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone
83Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:08:19
84Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:08:20
85Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ0:08:30
86David Belda Garcia (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León0:08:32
87Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team0:08:35
88Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:09:22
89Xabier Zabalo Imaz (Spa) Orbea Continental0:09:29
90Robin Chaigneau (Ned) Skil - Shimano0:09:32
91Pascual Orengo Lopez (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León0:09:38
92Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:09:53
93Noel Martin Infante (Spa) Orbea Continental0:09:59
94Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:10:00
95Peio Bilbao (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:10:04
96Juan Pablo Forero Carreno (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
97Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ0:10:05
98Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
99Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ0:10:07
100Igor Romero Etxebarria (Spa) Caja Rural0:10:38
101Ruben Jimenez Ventosa (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León0:11:55
102Aritz Etxebarria (Spa) Orbea Continental
103Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:12:10
104Etienne Tortelier (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:12:18
105Sander Oostlander (Ned) Skil - Shimano0:12:20
106José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team0:12:32
107Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team0:12:44
108Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León0:12:59
109Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:13:05
110Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:13:09
111Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:14:05
112Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team0:14:27
113Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Orbea Continental0:14:41
114Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:16:19
115Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:17:22

Points classification
1Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team62pts
2Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi61
3Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team48
4Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team47
5Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team35
6Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC33
7David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team31
8Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa) Orbea Continental30
9Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team25
10David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team20
11Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC20
12David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC16
13Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun14
14Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team14
15Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone11
16Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun11
17Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi10
18Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team9
19Fabio Felline (Ita) Geox-TMC8
20Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team8
21Arnaud Gerard (Fra) FDJ7
22Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil - Shimano7
23Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team6
24Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun6
25Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team5
26Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi5
27Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team4
28Dalivier Ospina Navarro (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia3
29Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC2
30Jordi Simon (Spa) Caja Rural2
31Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Skil - Shimano1
32Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone1

Sprint classification
1Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator15pts
2Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun9
3Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone6
4Etienne Tortelier (Fra) Saur - Sojasun6
5Pascual Orengo Lopez (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León4
6Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ4
7Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada3
8José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada2
9Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ2
10Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Orbea Continental2
11Arturo Mora Ortiz (Spa) Caja Rural1

Mountains classification
1Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team11pts
2José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada10
3Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi8
4Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team8
5Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator7
6Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team6
7Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ5
8Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team2
9Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team2
10Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León2

Teams classification
1Movistar Team33:17:03
2Geox-TMC0:00:01
3Euskaltel-Euskadi0:00:22
4Katusha Team0:01:37
5Saur - Sojasun0:01:57
6FDJ0:04:27
7Andalucia Caja Granada0:04:31
8Acqua & Sapone0:04:37
9Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:06:21
10Orbea Continental0:06:35
11Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:06:53
12Caja Rural0:07:05
13Skil - Shimano0:07:16
14Androni Giocattoli0:08:57
15Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León0:13:46

Latest on Cyclingnews