TechPowered By

More tech

Cantele wins Grand Prix El Salvador

By:
Cycling News

Guderzo, Neben complete podium on mountain finish

Full Results
1 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink 2:27:47  
2 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Italy 0:00:04  
3 Amber Neben (USA) United States    
4 Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Bra) Brasil 0:00:14  
5 Evelyn Garcia (ESa) Be Pink 0:00:32  
6 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Italy 0:01:24  
7 Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (Cub) Cuba 0:02:57  
8 Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine    
9 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink 0:03:10  
10 Verónica Leal Balderas (Mex) Mexico    
11 Pia Sundstedt (Fin) GSB Resort & Spa-Thule    
12 Janel Holcomb (USA) United States 0:03:13  
13 Elena Berlato (Ita) Italy 0:03:17  
14 Ivanna Borovichenko (Ukr) Ukraine 0:03:33  
15 Fernanda Da Silva Souza (Bra) Brasil 0:03:49  
16 Moriah MacGregor (Can) Le Croissant 0:04:11  
17 Lelizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine 0:04:34  
18 Ho Hsiung Huang (Tpe) Axman Team Taiwan 0:05:11  
19 Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (Col) GSB Resort & Spa-Thule 0:05:15  
20 Yumari Gonzalez Valdivieso (Cub) Cuba 0:05:32  
21 Dalila Rodriguez Hernandez (Cub) Cuba 0:05:33  
22 Yeima Torres Beltran (Cub) Cuba    
23 Amber Pierce (USA) United States    
24 Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Brasil    
25 Mayra Del Rocio Rocha (Mex) Mexico 0:05:34  
26 Edith Guillen (CRc) Costa Rica 0:05:35  
27 Jessica Fernanda Jurado (Mex) Mexico 0:05:37  
28 Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Mexico 0:05:38  
29 Kathryn Bertine SKN Le Croissant    
30 Viktoriya Vologdina (Ukr) Ukraine 0:05:44  
31 Olena Pavlukhina (Ukr) Ukraine 0:05:45  
32 Ana Sanabria (Col) Colombia 0:05:50  
33 Luz Adriana Tovar (Col) Colombia 0:06:06  
34 Mei Yu Hsiao (Tpe) Axman Team Taiwan 0:06:46  
35 Marcela Rubiano (CRc) Costa Rica 0:07:59  
36 Petra Zrimsek (Slo) Be Pink    
37 Maryna Ivaniuk (Ukr) Ukraine 0:08:08  
38 Dulce Pliego (Mex) Mexico 0:08:35  
39 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Brasil 0:08:49  
40 Xenia Estrada (ESa) Le Croissant 0:09:18  
41 Marlies Mejias Garcia (Cub) Cuba 0:09:32  
42 Ana Teresa Casas Bonilla (Mex) Mexico    
43 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink 0:10:24  
44 Giulia Ronchi (Ita) Italy 0:10:36  
45 Diana Peñuela (Col) Colombia 0:10:43  
46 Maria Angulo (CRc) GSB Resort & Spa-Thule 0:10:45  
47 Yu Hsuan Lee (Tpe) Axman Team Taiwan 0:11:40  
48 Brenda Muñoz (CRc) Costa Rica    
49 Eleonora Patuzzo (Ita) Be Pink 0:11:43  
50 Coryn Rivera (USA) United States 0:13:14  
51 Janildes Fernandes Silva (Bra) Brasil 0:15:16  
52 Hsiao Chia Tseng (Tpe) Axman Team Taiwan 0:17:28  
53 Luisa Tamanini (Ita) Italy    
54 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Italy 0:06:06