Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen: BMC's Bohli wins prologue time trial

Swiss rider leads LottoNL-Jumbo's Martijn Keizer by six seconds

BMC Racing's Tom Bohli won the prologue time trial at Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen on Friday and will wear the race leader's jersey heading into Saturday's first stage. The 22-year-old Swiss rider finished six seconds ahead of runner-up Martijn Keizer (LottoNL-Jumbo) and 10 seconds ahead of Lukasz Wisniowski (Etixx-Quick Step).

The opening 7km time trial in Middelkerke set the pecking order for stage 1 from Brugge to Harelbeke. The 176.3km route includes four short climbs and a section of cobbles.

Friday's win is Bohli's first with BMC since moving to the WorldTour from the BMC's development team for the 2016 season.

"It's a really amazing feeling to get my first win as a pro," he said. "I really didn't know if I could make it but to get it, it's a really good feeling."

Bohli said the win gives him confidence early in the season.

"I didn't get the chance to test my time trial form in Qatar due to my crash, so I'm so happy to come out now and do well," he said. "We have a really strong team here and different cards to play for the next two stages."

BMC director Jackson Stewart said the team will focus on keeping Bohli in the leader's jersey through Sunday's finale.

"It was a great ride from Tom, who was always going in with a good shot," Stewart said. "We arrived early this morning as well to give the guys a good chance to recon the course. Our focus going into tomorrow and Sunday's stages will be to defend the jersey and limit any time bonuses."

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:07:50 
2Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:00:06 
3Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:10 
4Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha0:00:12 
5Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:14 
6Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:00:15 
7Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
8Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:00:16 
9Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
10Nils Politt (Ger) Team Katusha0:00:17 
11Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:00:18 
12Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) ONE Pro Cycling  
13Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team0:00:19 
14Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha  
15Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale Pro Cycling  
16Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:22 
17Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie0:00:23 
18Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick-Step  
19Rodrigo Contreras (Col) Etixx - Quick-Step  
20Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling0:00:24 
21David Boucher (Fra) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
22Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:25 
23Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
24Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Cannondale Pro Cycling  
25Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling0:00:26 
26Rick Zabel (Ger) BMC Racing Team  
27Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
28Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
29Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Team Katusha0:00:27 
30Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
31Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
32Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo  
33Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team  
34Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step  
35Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
36Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00:28 
37Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:29 
38Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale Pro Cycling  
39Davide Martinelli (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:30 
40Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:00:31 
41Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
42Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Team 3M0:00:32 
43Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha  
44Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
45Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
46Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:33 
47Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Team Roth  
48Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Team Katusha  
49Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
50Damien Shaw (Irl) An Post-Chainreaction0:00:34 
51Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
52Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale  
53Bob Schoonbroodt (Ned) Team 3M  
54Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ0:00:35 
55Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team  
56Yoeri Havik (Ned) Team 3M  
57Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
58Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
59Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
60Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:36 
61Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
62Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo  
63Phillip Gaimon (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling0:00:37 
64Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ  
65Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00:38 
66Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel-Cebon  
67Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ0:00:39 
68Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha  
69Ruben Pols (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
70Lucas Gaday Orozco (Arg) Team Roth  
71Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ  
72Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:40 
73Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) An Post-Chainreaction  
74Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
75Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
76Matthias Krizek (Aut) Team Roth0:00:41 
77Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
78Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo  
79Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie  
80Jerome Kerf (Bel) Team 3M  
81Baptiste Plackaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
82Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
83Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ0:00:42 
84Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
85Kevin Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00:43 
86Frédéric Brun (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
87Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie  
88Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00:45 
89Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie  
90Tim De Troyer (Bel) Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
91Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie  
92Gaëtan Pons (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
93Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
94Connor Mcconvey (Irl) An Post-Chainreaction0:00:47 
95Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
96Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
97Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team  
98Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00:48 
99Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
100Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
101Martijn Degreve (Bel) Team 3M  
102Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
103Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling0:00:49 
104Calvin Watson (Aus) An Post-Chainreaction  
105Hayden Mccormick (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling  
106Guillaume Thévenot (Fra) Direct Energie  
107Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
108Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
109Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
110Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post-Chainreaction0:00:50 
111Martin Mortensen (Den) ONE Pro Cycling  
112Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie  
113Timothy Stevens (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
114François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
115Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00:51 
116Dmitrii Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha  
117Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ  
118Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
119Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Team Roth  
120Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:52 
121Nicolas Vereecken (Bel) An Post-Chainreaction  
122Chris Opie (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:00:53 
123Jelle Goderis (Bel) Team 3M  
124Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
125Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
126Martin Kohler (Swi) Team Roth  
127Laurent Evrard (Bel) Team 3M0:00:54 
128Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
129Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00:55 
130Frederique Robert (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
131Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie  
132Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:56 
133Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel-Cebon  
134Julien Stassen (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00:57 
135Alexander Geuens (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:00:58 
136Amaury Capiot (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
137Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Team Roth  
138Michel Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00:59 
139Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Team 3M0:01:01 
140Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
141Johannes De Paepe (Bel) Cibel-Cebon0:01:02 
142Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:01:03 
143Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Team Roth  
144Glenn Rotty (Bel) Cibel-Cebon0:01:05 
145Steele Von Hoff (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling  
146Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Team Roth0:01:06 
147Gerry Druyts (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:01:07 
148Wesley Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:01:08 
149André Looij (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
150Jens Geerinck (Bel) Cibel-Cebon0:01:10 
151Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:01:11 
152Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
153Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:01:15 
154Emiel Wastyn (Bel) An Post-Chainreaction  
155Ivar Slik (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:01:26 
156Yanto Barker (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:01:27 
157Jack Wilson (Irl) An Post-Chainreaction0:01:28 
158Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:01:32 
159Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:01:33 
160Bjorn De Decker (Bel) Cibel-Cebon  
161Kenny De Haes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:34 
162Kenny Goossens (Bel) Cibel-Cebon0:01:38 
163Sebastian Lander (Den) ONE Pro Cycling0:01:42 
164Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:02:22 
DNFBenoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ  
DNFMaxime Daniel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
DNFBrice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
General Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:07:50 
2Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:00:06 
3Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:10 
4Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha0:00:12 
5Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:14 
6Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:00:15 
7Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
8Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:00:16 
9Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
10Nils Politt (Ger) Team Katusha0:00:17 
11Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:00:18 
12Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) ONE Pro Cycling  
13Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team0:00:19 
14Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha  
15Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale Pro Cycling  
16Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:22 
17Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie0:00:23 
18Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick-Step  
19Rodrigo Contreras (Col) Etixx - Quick-Step  
20Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling0:00:24 
21David Boucher (Fra) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
22Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:25 
23Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
24Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Cannondale Pro Cycling  
25Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling0:00:26 
26Rick Zabel (Ger) BMC Racing Team  
27Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
28Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
29Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Team Katusha0:00:27 
30Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
31Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
32Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo  
33Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team  
34Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step  
35Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
36Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00:28 
37Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:29 
38Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale Pro Cycling  
39Davide Martinelli (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:30 
40Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:00:31 
41Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
42Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Team 3M0:00:32 
43Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha  
44Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
45Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
46Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:33 
47Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Team Roth  
48Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Team Katusha  
49Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
50Damien Shaw (Irl) An Post-Chainreaction0:00:34 
51Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
52Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale  
53Bob Schoonbroodt (Ned) Team 3M  
54Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ0:00:35 
55Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team  
56Yoeri Havik (Ned) Team 3M  
57Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
58Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
59Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
60Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:36 
61Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
62Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo  
63Phillip Gaimon (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling0:00:37 
64Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ  
65Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00:38 
66Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel-Cebon  
67Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ0:00:39 
68Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha  
69Ruben Pols (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
70Lucas Gaday Orozco (Arg) Team Roth  
71Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ  
72Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:40 
73Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) An Post-Chainreaction  
74Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
75Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
76Matthias Krizek (Aut) Team Roth0:00:41 
77Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
78Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo  
79Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie  
80Jerome Kerf (Bel) Team 3M  
81Baptiste Plackaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
82Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
83Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ0:00:42 
84Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
85Kevin Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00:43 
86Frédéric Brun (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
87Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie  
88Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00:45 
89Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie  
90Tim De Troyer (Bel) Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
91Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie  
92Gaëtan Pons (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
93Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
94Connor Mcconvey (Irl) An Post-Chainreaction0:00:47 
95Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
96Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
97Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team  
98Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00:48 
99Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
100Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
101Martijn Degreve (Bel) Team 3M  
102Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
103Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling0:00:49 
104Calvin Watson (Aus) An Post-Chainreaction  
105Hayden Mccormick (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling  
106Guillaume Thévenot (Fra) Direct Energie  
107Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
108Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
109Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
110Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post-Chainreaction0:00:50 
111Martin Mortensen (Den) ONE Pro Cycling  
112Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie  
113Timothy Stevens (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
114François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
115Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00:51 
116Dmitrii Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha  
117Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ  
118Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
119Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Team Roth  
120Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:52 
121Nicolas Vereecken (Bel) An Post-Chainreaction  
122Chris Opie (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:00:53 
123Jelle Goderis (Bel) Team 3M  
124Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
125Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
126Martin Kohler (Swi) Team Roth  
127Laurent Evrard (Bel) Team 3M0:00:54 
128Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
129Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00:55 
130Frederique Robert (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
131Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie  
132Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:56 
133Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel-Cebon  
134Julien Stassen (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00:57 
135Alexander Geuens (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:00:58 
136Amaury Capiot (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
137Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Team Roth  
138Michel Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00:59 
139Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Team 3M0:01:01 
140Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
141Johannes De Paepe (Bel) Cibel-Cebon0:01:02 
142Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:01:03 
143Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Team Roth  
144Glenn Rotty (Bel) Cibel-Cebon0:01:05 
145Steele Von Hoff (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling  
146Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Team Roth0:01:06 
147Gerry Druyts (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:01:07 
148Wesley Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:01:08 
149André Looij (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
150Jens Geerinck (Bel) Cibel-Cebon0:01:10 
151Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:01:11 
152Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
153Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:01:15 
154Emiel Wastyn (Bel) An Post-Chainreaction  
155Ivar Slik (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:01:26 
156Yanto Barker (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:01:27 
157Jack Wilson (Irl) An Post-Chainreaction0:01:28 
158Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:01:32 
159Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:01:33 
160Bjorn De Decker (Bel) Cibel-Cebon  
161Kenny De Haes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:34 
162Kenny Goossens (Bel) Cibel-Cebon0:01:38 
163Sebastian Lander (Den) ONE Pro Cycling0:01:42 
164Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:02:22 

 

Back to top