Tour of Norway: Hodeg wins stage 2

Bol keeps race lead in second sprint stage

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep4:09:18 
2Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Ineos  
3Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data  
4Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates  
5Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo  
6Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
7Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy  
8Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb  
9Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott  
10Boy van Poppel (Ned) Roompot-Charles  
11Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First  
12Lawrence Naesen (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
13Ben Swift (GBr) Team Ineos  
14Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy  
15Alexander Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
16Taco van der Hoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma  
17Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop  
18Krister Hagen (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team  
19Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
20Marc Hirschi (Swi) Team Sunweb  
21Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
22Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates  
23Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb  
24Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
25Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
26Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team  
27Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team  
28Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
29Connor Swift (GBr) Arkéa Samsic  
30Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
31Moreno Hofland (Ned) EF Education First  
32Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
33Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Astana Pro Team  
34Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek-Segafredo  
35Davide Martinelli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
36Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Dimension Data  
37Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Arkéa Samsic  
38August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy  
39Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
40Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy  
41Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Charles  
42Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
43Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto Soudal  
44Louis Bendixen (Den) Team Coop  
45Alan Banaszek (Pol) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
46Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
47Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates  
48Michal Golas (Pol) Team Ineos  
49Edoardo Affini (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott  
50Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma  
51Yves Lampaert (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
52Jacob Eriksson (Swe) Team Coop  
53Floris De Tier (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma  
54Petr Vakoc (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
55Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma  
56Florian Vachon (Fra) Arkéa Samsic  
57Callum Scotson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
58Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
59Julius van den Berg (Ned) EF Education First  
60Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
61Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
62Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Ineos  
63Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
64Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy  
65Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
66Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
67Rasmus Tiller (Nor) Dimension Data  
68Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
69Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot-Charles  
70Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway  
71Ole Forfang (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway  
72Eirik Lunder (Nor) Team Coop  
73Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway  
74Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
75Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Ineos  
76Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo  
77Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education First  
78Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
79Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Coop  
80Alexander Kamp (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team  
81Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
82Christopher Lawless (GBr) Team Ineos  
83Gino Mäder (Swi) Dimension Data  
84Alex Frame (NZl) Trek-Segafredo0:00:27 
85Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:00:32 
86Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:00:33 
87Andre Sotberg (Nor) Team Coop  
88Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team  
89Iuri Filosi (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
90Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
91Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First0:00:47 
92Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:00:48 
93Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
94James Whelan (Aus) EF Education First0:01:02 
95Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:01:03 
96Julien Vermote (Bel) Dimension Data  
97Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team  
98Søren Wærenskjold (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway  
99Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo  
100Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:02:31 
101Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
102Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data0:02:53 
103Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:03:46 
104Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway  
105Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:04:49 
106Lars Boom (Ned) Roompot-Charles  
107Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb0:06:56 
108Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
109Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates  
110Sasha Weemaes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
111Fritjof Røinås (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway0:07:01 
112Nelson Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:09:06 
113Bram Welten (Ned) Arkéa Samsic0:10:15 
114Dennis van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy  
115Florian Stork (Ger) Team Sunweb0:12:10 
116Torkil Veyhe (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team  
117Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb0:15:43 
118Amael Moinard (Fra) Arkéa Samsic0:22:47 
Sprint 1 - Farsund,km 39.2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Arkéa Samsic3 pts
2Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2 
3Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy1 
Sprint 2 - Lyngdal,km 88.7
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Taco van der Hoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma3 pts
2Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Arkéa Samsic2 
3Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1 
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep15 pts
2Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Ineos14 
3Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data13 
4Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates12 
5Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo11 
6Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTM10 
7Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy9 
8Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb8 
9Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott7 
10Boy van Poppel (Ned) Roompot-Charles6 
11Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First5 
12Lawrence Naesen (Bel) Lotto Soudal4 
13Ben Swift (GBr) Team Ineos3 
14Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy2 
15Alexander Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1 
Mountain 1 - Ravneheia,km 28.9
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4 pts
2Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway3 
3Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot-Charles2 
4Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy1 
Mountain 2 - Ballestad,km 94.1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway6 pts
2Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5 
3Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot-Charles4 
4Taco van der Hoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma3 
5Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Arkéa Samsic2 
6Eirik Lunder (Nor) Team Coop1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Sunweb12:27:54 
2Lotto Soudal  
3Israel Cycling Academy  
4Team Ineos  
5Uae Team Emirates  
6Deceuninck - Quick - Step  
7Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
8Uno - X Norwegian Development Team  
9Ef Education First  
10Delko Marseille Provence  
11Mitchelton - Scott  
12Team Dimension Data  
13Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
14Team Coop  
15Trek - Segafredo  
16Team Jumbo - Visma  
17Roompot - Charles  
18Astana Pro Team  
19Team Arkea - Samsic  
20Riwal Readynez Cycling Team  
21Joker Fuel Of Norway  
General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb8:04:20 
2Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
3Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Ineos0:00:04 
4Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
5Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Arkéa Samsic0:00:05 
6Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates0:00:06 
7Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data  
8Taco van der Hoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma0:00:07 
9Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
10Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy0:00:09 
11Jacob Eriksson (Swe) Team Coop  
12Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy0:00:10 
13Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo  
14Lawrence Naesen (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
15Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop  
16Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott  
17Boy van Poppel (Ned) Roompot-Charles  
18Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
19Moreno Hofland (Ned) EF Education First  
20Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy  
21Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First  
22Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
23Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
24Krister Hagen (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team  
25Ben Swift (GBr) Team Ineos  
26Marc Hirschi (Swi) Team Sunweb  
27Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
28Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates  
29Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
30Edoardo Affini (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott  
31Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
32August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy  
33Alexander Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
34Louis Bendixen (Den) Team Coop  
35Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb  
36Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team  
37Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates  
38Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team  
39Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
40Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
41Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
42Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto Soudal  
43Yves Lampaert (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
44Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
45Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma  
46Floris De Tier (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma  
47Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
48Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Coop  
49Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy  
50Christopher Lawless (GBr) Team Ineos  
51Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot-Charles0:00:13 
52Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:00:16 
53Connor Swift (GBr) Arkéa Samsic0:00:17 
54Davide Martinelli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
55Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Dimension Data  
56Alan Banaszek (Pol) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
57Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Charles  
58Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
59Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Astana Pro Team  
60Callum Scotson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
61Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Ineos  
62Rasmus Tiller (Nor) Dimension Data  
63Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway  
64Michal Golas (Pol) Team Ineos  
65Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek-Segafredo  
66Petr Vakoc (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
67Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
68Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
69Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway  
70Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo  
71Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education First  
72Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma  
73Florian Vachon (Fra) Arkéa Samsic  
74Julius van den Berg (Ned) EF Education First  
75Eirik Lunder (Nor) Team Coop  
76Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
77Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
78Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
79Ole Forfang (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway  
80Gino Mäder (Swi) Dimension Data  
81Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Ineos  
82Alexander Kamp (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team  
83Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
84Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:00:43 
85Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:00:49 
86Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:00:50 
87Andre Sotberg (Nor) Team Coop  
88Iuri Filosi (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
89Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First0:01:04 
90Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:01:05 
91Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
92Søren Wærenskjold (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway0:01:13 
93James Whelan (Aus) EF Education First0:01:19 
94Julien Vermote (Bel) Dimension Data0:01:20 
95Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team  
96Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo  
97Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
98Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:02:03 
99Alex Frame (NZl) Trek-Segafredo0:02:08 
100Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:02:41 
101Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway0:03:56 
102Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:04:54 
103Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:04:59 
104Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data0:05:17 
105Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:06:09 
106Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb0:07:06 
107Fritjof Røinås (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway0:07:12 
108Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott0:07:13 
109Sasha Weemaes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise  
110Lars Boom (Ned) Roompot-Charles  
111Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates0:09:20 
112Nelson Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:09:23 
113Bram Welten (Ned) Arkéa Samsic0:10:25 
114Florian Stork (Ger) Team Sunweb0:12:27 
115Torkil Veyhe (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:14:33 
116Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb0:16:00 
117Amael Moinard (Fra) Arkéa Samsic0:23:04 
118Dennis van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy0:27:56 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Ineos25 pts
2Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates25 
3Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTM24 
4Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb23 
5Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep19 
6Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy17 
7Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo16 
8Lawrence Naesen (Bel) Lotto Soudal16 
9Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data13 
10Moreno Hofland (Ned) EF Education First10 
11Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop9 
12Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott7 
13Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA7 
14Fritjof Røinås (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway6 
15Boy van Poppel (Ned) Roompot-Charles6 
16Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal6 
17Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Arkéa Samsic5 
18Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First5 
19Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot-Charles4 
20Taco van der Hoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma3 
21Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3 
22Ben Swift (GBr) Team Ineos3 
23Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates3 
24Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy2 
25Edoardo Affini (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott2 
26Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy1 
27Jacob Eriksson (Swe) Team Coop1 
28Alexander Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1 
29Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team1 
30Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1 
31Dennis van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy-3 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway9 pts
2Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9 
3Fritjof Røinås (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway8 
4Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot-Charles8 
5Jacob Eriksson (Swe) Team Coop6 
6Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4 
7Taco van der Hoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma3 
8Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Arkéa Samsic2 
9Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy1 
10Eirik Lunder (Nor) Team Coop1 
11Dennis van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy-1 
Young riders classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep8:04:20 
2Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Ineos0:00:04 
3Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy0:00:09 
4Jacob Eriksson (Swe) Team Coop  
5Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:00:10 
6Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
7Marc Hirschi (Swi) Team Sunweb  
8Edoardo Affini (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott  
9Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb  
10Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team  
11Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
12Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
13Alan Banaszek (Pol) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:00:17 
14Callum Scotson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott  
15Rasmus Tiller (Nor) Dimension Data  
16Julius van den Berg (Ned) EF Education First  
17Eirik Lunder (Nor) Team Coop  
18Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  
19Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
20Gino Mäder (Swi) Dimension Data  
21Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
22Andre Sotberg (Nor) Team Coop0:00:50 
23Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:01:05 
24Søren Wærenskjold (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway0:01:13 
25James Whelan (Aus) EF Education First0:01:19 
26Sasha Weemaes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:07:13 
27Bram Welten (Ned) Arkéa Samsic0:10:25 
28Florian Stork (Ger) Team Sunweb0:12:27 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Sunweb24:13:30 
2Lotto Soudal  
3Israel Cycling Academy  
4Team Coop  
5Team Ineos  
6Uae Team Emirates  
7Mitchelton - Scott  
8Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
9Uno - X Norwegian Development Team  
10Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
11Astana Pro Team  
12Team Jumbo - Visma  
13Deceuninck - Quick - Step0:00:07 
14Ef Education First  
15Delko Marseille Provence  
16Joker Fuel Of Norway  
17Team Arkea - Samsic  
18Riwal Readynez Cycling Team  
19Team Dimension Data0:00:14 
20Trek - Segafredo  
21Roompot - Charles  
Back to top