Aksoy takes opener in Konakli

Turk becomes race leader

Full Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ismail Aksoy (Tur)0:10:01 
2Nazim Bakirci (Tur)0:00:13 
3Gabor Kasa (Srb) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:00:18 
4Oleksandr Surutkovych (Aze) Azerbaijan0:00:23 
5Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:00:24 
6Ugur Marmara (Tur)0:00:26 
7Mutlu Mert (Tur)  
8Muhammet Atalay (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:00:27 
9Andi Bajc (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:00:28 
10Nevzat Kiral (Tur)0:00:31 
11Vladimir Koev (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:00:35 
12Marko Stankovic (Srb) Serbia0:00:36 
13Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Serbia0:00:39 
14Gökhan Hasta (Tur)  
15Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:00:42 
16Serhat Sert (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:00:43 
17Nebojsa Jovanovic (Srb) Serbia0:00:46 
18Huseyin Ozcan (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo  
19Dazkirli Secaattin (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:00:47 
20Yegor Dementyev (Ukr) Ukraine  
21Ahmet Akdylek (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:00:48 
22Hamid Shirisisan (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:00:49 
23Rasim Reis (Tur) Turkey0:00:50 
24Sergii Shumilov (Ukr) Ukraine  
25Mustafa Carsi (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:00:51 
26Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:00:56 
27Bekir Baki Akirsan (Tur) Turkey0:01:01 
28Ali Riza Tanriverdi (Tur)  
29Elchin Asadov (Aze) Azerbaijan0:01:03 
30Timur Tascan (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:01:07 
31Mustafa Sirin (Tur) Turkey0:01:10 
32Bogdan Ryaposov (Ukr) Ukraine0:01:14 
33Ivan Stevic (Srb) Serbia0:01:15 
34Ghafari Vahid (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:01:16 
35Karim Pourgholibelvirdi (IRI) Suren Cycling Team  
36Ali Gulcan (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:01:17 
37Pavlin Balinsky (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:01:18 
38Bünyamin Özdemir (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team  
39Igor Bykov (Ukr) Ukraine0:01:21 
40Sergey Sevostianov (Ukr) Ukraine0:01:24 
41Anton Storchous (Ukr) Ukraine  
42Selcuk Turkcetin (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:01:27 
43Bilal Akgul (Tur)  
44Kamil Akalp (Tur) Turkey0:01:41 
45Zafer Yalin (Tur) Turkey  
46Nikola Kozomara (Srb) Serbia0:01:43 
47Shahbolagh Alimohammadi (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:01:48 
48Mahammad Alakbarov (Aze) Azerbaijan0:02:10 
49Agshin Ismaylov (Aze) Azerbaijan0:02:12 
50Salih Yalizat (Tur) Turkey0:02:14 
51Halil Emre (Tur) Turkey0:02:30 
DNFGamid Manafov (Aze) Azerbaijan  
General Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ismail Aksoy (Tur)0:10:01 
2Nazim Bakirci (Tur)0:00:13 
3Gabor Kasa (Srb) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:00:18 
4Oleksandr Surutkovych (Aze) Azerbaijan0:00:23 
5Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:00:24 
6Ugur Marmara (Tur)0:00:26 
7Mutlu Mert (Tur)  
8Muhammet Atalay (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:00:27 
9Andi Bajc (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:00:28 
10Nevzat Kiral (Tur)0:00:31 
11Vladimir Koev (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:00:35 
12Marko Stankovic (Srb) Serbia0:00:36 
13Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Serbia0:00:39 
14Gökhan Hasta (Tur)  
15Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:00:42 
16Serhat Sert (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:00:43 
17Nebojsa Jovanovic (Srb) Serbia0:00:46 
18Huseyin Ozcan (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo  
19Dazkirli Secaattin (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:00:47 
20Yegor Dementyev (Ukr) Ukraine  
21Ahmet Akdylek (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:00:48 
22Hamid Shirisisan (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:00:49 
23Rasim Reis (Tur) Turkey0:00:50 
24Sergii Shumilov (Ukr) Ukraine  
25Mustafa Carsi (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:00:51 
26Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:00:56 
27Bekir Baki Akirsan (Tur) Turkey0:01:01 
28Ali Riza Tanriverdi (Tur)  
29Elchin Asadov (Aze) Azerbaijan0:01:03 
30Timur Tascan (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:01:07 
31Mustafa Sirin (Tur) Turkey0:01:10 
32Bogdan Ryaposov (Ukr) Ukraine0:01:14 
33Ivan Stevic (Srb) Serbia0:01:15 
34Ghafari Vahid (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:01:16 
35Karim Pourgholibelvirdi (IRI) Suren Cycling Team  
36Ali Gulcan (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:01:17 
37Pavlin Balinsky (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:01:18 
38Bünyamin Özdemir (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team  
39Igor Bykov (Ukr) Ukraine0:01:21 
40Sergey Sevostianov (Ukr) Ukraine0:01:24 
41Anton Storchous (Ukr) Ukraine  
42Selcuk Turkcetin (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:01:27 
43Bilal Akgul (Tur)  
44Kamil Akalp (Tur) Turkey0:01:41 
45Zafer Yalin (Tur) Turkey  
46Nikola Kozomara (Srb) Serbia0:01:43 
47Shahbolagh Alimohammadi (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:01:48 
48Mahammad Alakbarov (Aze) Azerbaijan0:02:10 
49Agshin Ismaylov (Aze) Azerbaijan0:02:12 
50Salih Yalizat (Tur) Turkey0:02:14 
51Halil Emre (Tur) Turkey0:02:30 
Back to top